Competition: Tomakomai Jhs And Hs Comp.

Information:
  • 98 athletes from 1 nation
  • 46 women and 52 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 188 races (25x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Tomakomai Jhs And Hs Comp.
09.12.2000
Tomakomai Highland Sport Center (JPN)

500 meter (Men), 09.12.2000

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Naoto Oyama          A1   JPN   42.31                     
2     Yuusuke.82 Oonishi   A1   JPN   42.55   +0.240            
3     Teruki Takakura      B2   JPN   43.83   +1.520            



1000 meter (Men), 09.12.2000

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Shuuji Sugawara      B1   JPN   1:21.15                     
2     Yuusuke.84 Sato      B2   JPN   1:21.35   +0.200            
3     Shuichi Kuwata       A2   JPN   1:24.61   +3.460            
4     Yuusuke.82 Oonishi   A1   JPN   1:30.55   +9.400            



1500 meter (Men), 09.12.2000

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Michio Takahashi    A2   JPN   2:01.24                      
2     Naoyuki Yoshimura   A1   JPN   2:02.66   +1.420             
3     Shuuji Sugawara     B1   JPN   2:05.49   +4.250    SB       
4     Yuusuke.84 Sato     B2   JPN   2:06.12   +4.880             
5     Yoshihiro Kato      A2   JPN   2:07.12   +5.880             
6     Yuuki Yamazaki      B2   JPN   2:07.31   +6.070             
7     Yuusuke Iida        B2   JPN   2:08.07   +6.830             
8     Yuuki.84 Saito      B2   JPN   2:12.30   +11.060   SB       
9     Shuichi Kuwata      A2   JPN   2:12.78   +11.540            
10    Junichi Nabeya      B2   JPN   2:13.03   +11.790            
11    Naoto Oyama         A1   JPN   2:14.14   +12.900   SB       
12    Yuuhei Hamabe       B2   JPN   2:18.39   +17.150            
13    Teruki Takakura     B2   JPN   2:21.10   +19.860   PB       



5000 meter (Men), 09.12.2000

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Yoshihiro Kato      A2   JPN   7:29.97                      
2     Michio Takahashi    A2   JPN   7:30.43   +0.460             
3     Naoyuki Yoshimura   A1   JPN   7:40.48   +10.510            
4     Yuusuke Iida        B2   JPN   7:47.65   +17.680            
5     Junichi Nabeya      B2   JPN   8:00.92   +30.950            
6     Yuuki Yamazaki      B2   JPN   8:12.11   +42.140   SB       
7     Yuuki.84 Saito      B2   JPN   8:14.38   +44.410   SB       
8     Yuuhei Hamabe       B2   JPN   8:24.41   +54.440            



500 meter (Women), 09.12.2000

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Kana Takahashi     A1   JPN   43.72                     
2     Akina Hirano       A2   JPN   43.77   +0.050            
3     Tomomi Fujihara    A2   JPN   43.94   +0.220            
4     Tomomi Nakahashi   A2   JPN   44.09   +0.370   SB       
5     Atsumi Higuchi     B1   JPN   44.40   +0.680            
6     Nozomi Okazawa     A2   JPN   44.90   +1.180            
7     Masaki Kuzumi      A1   JPN   45.14   +1.420            
8     Naomi Kitahashi    A2   JPN   45.71   +1.990            
9     Aya Yoshimoto      A1   JPN   46.37   +2.650   SB       
10    Chiaki Asakura     A1   JPN   46.59   +2.870            
11    Mika Haruni        A2   JPN   49.08   +5.360   SB       
12    Yuki Nakase        B2   JPN   50.91   +7.190   SB       
13    Michiyo Oobasawa   A1   JPN   51.06   +7.340   SB       



1000 meter (Women), 09.12.2000

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Emi Hidaka         B2   JPN   1:31.80                      
2     Masaki Kuzumi      A1   JPN   1:32.39   +0.590             
3     Mika Haruni        A2   JPN   1:38.26   +6.460    SB       
4     Aya Yoshimoto      A1   JPN   1:38.41   +6.610             
5     Michiyo Oobasawa   A1   JPN   1:46.58   +14.780   SB       



1500 meter (Women), 09.12.2000

POS   NAME             AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Akina Hirano     A2   JPN   2:18.36                      
2     Chiaki Asakura   A1   JPN   2:18.48   +0.120             
3     Atsumi Higuchi   B1   JPN   2:19.03   +0.670             
4     Kana Takahashi   A1   JPN   2:23.24   +4.880             
5     Yumika Juji      B2   JPN   2:34.03   +15.670            



3000 meter (Women), 09.12.2000

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Nozomi Okazawa    A2   JPN   4:51.07             SB       
2     Naomi Kitahashi   A2   JPN   5:02.76   +11.690            



500 meter (Men), 09.12.2000

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ryo Oogaki           B1   JPN   42.27                      
2     Hiroshi Takeda       B1   JPN   43.22   +0.950    SB       
3     Yuki Hagisawa        C2   JPN   44.07   +1.800             
4     Noriyoshi Takamura   B1   JPN   44.08   +1.810    SB       
5     Akira Chiba          C2   JPN   44.27   +2.000             
6     Youhei Okusawa       B1   JPN   45.01   +2.740             
7     Takashi Kimura       C2   JPN   45.05   +2.780             
8     Shougo Fukuda        C1   JPN   45.95   +3.680             
9     Shuuhei Kishi        C2   JPN   46.44   +4.170    SB       
10    Akira Fukuda         D2   JPN   46.57   +4.300             
11    Yukihiro Tomioka     D2   JPN   46.93   +4.660             
OOC   Takuya Kawahara      D2   JPN   47.24                      
13    Ryouta Okuzawa       C1   JPN   47.40   +5.130             
14    Daisuke.87 Sato      C1   JPN   47.61   +5.340             
15    Yasuhiro Yamamoto    C2   JPN   47.88   +5.610             
OOC   Daisyo Sato          C2   JPN   48.48             PB       
17    Yoshitaka Sasaki     D2   JPN   49.14   +6.870             
18    Kouta.87 Sakai       C1   JPN   49.53   +7.260             
19    Tetsuya Kudo         C2   JPN   50.45   +8.180             
20    Hiroki Kohanawa      C1   JPN   51.21   +8.940             
21    Shouta Miyazaki      C1   JPN   51.48   +9.210             
OOC   Teppei Kawase        C2   JPN   52.45                      
OOC   Youhei Tada          C1   JPN   52.59                      
24    Yuu Sato             D2   JPN   58.00   +15.730            



1000 meter (Men), 09.12.2000

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Takuya Sakamoto      B1   JPN   1:21.10                      
2     Noriyoshi Takamura   B1   JPN   1:28.98   +7.880    SB       
3     Yuki Hagisawa        C2   JPN   1:32.48   +11.380            
4     Akira Chiba          C2   JPN   1:32.67   +11.570            
5     Takashi Kimura       C2   JPN   1:33.90   +12.800            
6     Youhei Okusawa       B1   JPN   1:34.55   +13.450            
7     Takanori Narusawa    B1   JPN   1:36.64   +15.540            
OOC   Kyouhei Mizutani     C1   JPN   1:37.84                      
9     Akira Fukuda         D2   JPN   1:38.28   +17.180            
10    Yasuhiro Yamamoto    C2   JPN   1:38.71   +17.610            
11    Daisuke.87 Sato      C1   JPN   1:39.54   +18.440            
12    Ryouta Okuzawa       C1   JPN   1:40.23   +19.130            
13    Kouta.87 Sakai       C1   JPN   1:43.29   +22.190            
14    Shuuhei Kishi        C2   JPN   1:43.53   +22.430            
15    Yoshitaka Sasaki     D2   JPN   1:43.89   +22.790            
16    Tetsuya Kudo         C2   JPN   1:47.61   +26.510            
17    Shouta Miyazaki      C1   JPN   1:52.45   +31.350            
18    Yuu Sato             D2   JPN   2:01.98   +40.880            



1500 meter (Men), 09.12.2000

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Takuya Sakamoto    B1   JPN   2:03.58                      
2     Shingo Moriya      B1   JPN   2:06.81   +3.230             
3     Tomoki Hasegawa    B1   JPN   2:12.77   +9.190             
OOC   Suguru Ishikawa    B1   JPN   2:13.21             SB       
5     Ryouta Nomura      C2   JPN   2:15.48   +11.900            
6     Takaki Masada      C2   JPN   2:15.73   +12.150            
OOC   Seigo Sato         D2   JPN   2:16.20                      
8     Ken Tanaka         C2   JPN   2:16.85   +13.270            
9     Hiroshi Takeda     B1   JPN   2:17.24   +13.660   SB       
10    Ryo Oogaki         B1   JPN   2:17.34   +13.760            
11    Shigeo Ikegawa     C1   JPN   2:21.46   +17.880            
12    Yukihiro Tomioka   D2   JPN   2:24.62   +21.040            
OOC   Hiroyoshi Toda     B1   JPN   2:24.68                      
14    Daichi Omaru       B1   JPN   2:24.76   +21.180   SB       
15    Shougo Fukuda      C1   JPN   2:24.86   +21.280            
16    Hirohito Aoki      B1   JPN   2:27.73   +24.150   SB       
OOC   Daisuke.87 Sato    C1   JPN   2:31.45                      
OOC   Daisyo Sato        C2   JPN   2:34.15             PB       
OOC   Teppei Kawase      C2   JPN   2:35.33                      
20    Hiroki Kohanawa    C1   JPN   2:41.77   +38.190            
OOC   Youhei Tada        C1   JPN   2:47.29             PB       



3000 meter (Men), 09.12.2000

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Shingo Moriya      B1   JPN   4:33.78                      
OOC   Suguru Ishikawa    B1   JPN   4:41.23             SB       
3     Tomoki Hasegawa    B1   JPN   4:43.30   +9.520             
4     Takaki Masada      C2   JPN   4:44.00   +10.220            
OOC   Seigo Sato         D2   JPN   4:49.40                      
6     Ryouta Nomura      C2   JPN   4:49.99   +16.210            
7     Ken Tanaka         C2   JPN   4:58.26   +24.480            
8     Shigeo Ikegawa     C1   JPN   5:00.97   +27.190            
9     Hirohito Aoki      B1   JPN   5:07.51   +33.730   SB       
OOC   Kyouhei Mizutani   C1   JPN   5:09.64                      
OOC   Hiroyoshi Toda     B1   JPN   5:10.15                      
12    Daichi Omaru       B1   JPN   5:19.86   +46.080            



500 meter (Women), 09.12.2000

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Junko Tamaki       B1   JPN   44.75               SB       
2     Ran Nagai          B1   JPN   45.77     +1.020             
OOC   Masako Hozumi      C1   JPN   47.02                        
4     Noriko Kobayashi   C2   JPN   47.99     +3.240             
5     Rika Watanabe      B1   JPN   48.59     +3.840             
6     Youko Yamada       C2   JPN   49.44     +4.690    SB       
7     Yukari Kojin       B1   JPN   49.52     +4.770             
8     Ayako Yanagawa     B1   JPN   49.96     +5.210             
9     Hiroe Taguchi      C2   JPN   50.43     +5.680             
10    Minako Nabeya      C2   JPN   51.92     +7.170    SB       
OOC   Emi Yokoi          B1   JPN   52.56                        
12    Saki Takahashi     C1   JPN   53.33     +8.580    SB       
13    Rina Tanaka        C1   JPN   53.51     +8.760             
14    Ri Satake          C2   JPN   53.85     +9.100    SB       
15    Mika Watanabe      C2   JPN   54.19     +9.440             
16    Toshie Sato        D2   JPN   56.14     +11.390            
17    Kiumi Oomaru       C2   JPN   56.30     +11.550   PB       
18    Erina Abe          C2   JPN   56.74     +11.990            
19    Marie Takada       C2   JPN   1:00.25   +15.500   PB       



1000 meter (Women), 09.12.2000

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ran Nagai          B1   JPN   1:33.70                      
2     Junko Tamaki       B1   JPN   1:34.67   +0.970             
3     Noriko Kobayashi   C2   JPN   1:38.13   +4.430             
OOC   Azusa Matsumoto    D2   JPN   1:38.99                      
5     Rika Watanabe      B1   JPN   1:42.93   +9.230    SB       
6     Hiroe Taguchi      C2   JPN   1:43.25   +9.550             
7     Kanae Sugawara     C2   JPN   1:43.57   +9.870    SB       
8     Ayako Yanagawa     B1   JPN   1:43.80   +10.100   SB       
OOC   Emi Yokoi          B1   JPN   1:45.20             SB       
10    Saki Takahashi     C1   JPN   1:49.70   +16.000   SB       
11    Rina Tanaka        C1   JPN   1:49.82   +16.120            
OOC   Kaho Kanabe        C2   JPN   1:50.05                      
13    Ri Satake          C2   JPN   1:52.74   +19.040   SB       
14    Mika Watanabe      C2   JPN   1:54.45   +20.750   SB       
15    Toshie Sato        D2   JPN   1:56.56   +22.860            
16    Erina Abe          C2   JPN   1:59.88   +26.180            
17    Kiumi Oomaru       C2   JPN   2:00.89   +27.190            
18    Marie Takada       C2   JPN   2:11.36   +37.660   PB       



1500 meter (Women), 09.12.2000

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
OOC   Masako Hozumi     C1   JPN   2:25.32                      
2     Ayumi Sato        C2   JPN   2:25.89   +0.570             
3     Shiho Onodera     C2   JPN   2:26.05   +0.730             
OOC   Azusa Matsumoto   D2   JPN   2:32.08                      
5     Mari Yoshimura    B1   JPN   2:32.72   +7.400             
6     Yuu.85 Miura      B1   JPN   2:33.23   +7.910             
7     Shiori Nagasawa   C2   JPN   2:33.88   +8.560    SB       
OOC   Arisa Tsuchie     C2   JPN   2:35.64             SB       
9     Sanae Oogaki      D2   JPN   2:37.00   +11.680            
10    Saharu Kito       C1   JPN   2:38.63   +13.310            
11    Haruka Sugo       D2   JPN   2:39.83   +14.510            
OOC   Kaho Kanabe       C2   JPN   2:47.61             SB       



3000 meter (Women), 09.12.2000

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ayumi Sato        C2   JPN   5:08.56                      
2     Shiho Onodera     C2   JPN   5:15.56   +7.000             
3     Yukari Kojin      B1   JPN   5:15.63   +7.070             
4     Mari Yoshimura    B1   JPN   5:23.34   +14.780            
5     Sanae Oogaki      D2   JPN   5:24.82   +16.260            
6     Haruka Sugo       D2   JPN   5:28.63   +20.070            
7     Shiori Nagasawa   C2   JPN   5:31.62   +23.060            
8     Yuu.85 Miura      B1   JPN   5:32.96   +24.400            
9     Saharu Kito       C1   JPN   5:35.43   +26.870            
10    Kanae Sugawara    C2   JPN   5:36.85   +28.290   SB       
11    Minako Nabeya     C2   JPN   5:44.76   +36.200   SB       



Tomakomai Jhs And Hs Comp.
09.12.2000
Tomakomai Highland Sport Center (JPN)

NAME                 AG   300M            500M (1. RACE)          500M          500M            500M             500M           500M             500M             
                          Hs              Jhs                     Hs            Hs              Hs               Jhs            Jhs              Jhs              
Naoyuki Yoshimura    A1   7:40.48   (3)                                                         2:02.66   (2)                                                     
Yoshihiro Kato       A2   7:29.97   (1)                                                         2:07.12   (5)                                                     
Yuusuke Iida         B2   7:47.65   (4)                                                         2:08.07   (7)                                                     
Michio Takahashi     A2   7:30.43   (2)                                                         2:01.24   (1)                                                     
Yuuki Yamazaki       B2   8:12.11   (6)                                                         2:07.31   (6)                                                     
Yuuhei Hamabe        B2   8:24.41   (8)                                                         2:18.39   (12)                                                    
Junichi Nabeya       B2   8:00.92   (5)                                                         2:13.03   (10)                                                    
Yuuki.84 Saito       B2   8:14.38   (7)                                                         2:12.30   (8)                                                     
Kyouhei Mizutani     C1                   5:09.64          (10)                                                                 1:37.84   (8)                     
Ken Tanaka           C2                   4:58.26          (7)                                                                                   2:16.85   (8)    
Shigeo Ikegawa       C1                   5:00.97          (8)                                                                                   2:21.46   (11)   
Takaki Masada        C2                   4:44.00          (4)                                                                                   2:15.73   (6)    
Seigo Sato           D2                   4:49.40          (5)                                                                                   2:16.20   (7)    
Shingo Moriya        B1                   4:33.78          (1)                                                                                   2:06.81   (2)    
Tomoki Hasegawa      B1                   4:43.30          (3)                                                                                   2:12.77   (3)    
Ryouta Nomura        C2                   4:49.99          (6)                                                                                   2:15.48   (5)    
Suguru Ishikawa      B1                   4:41.23          (2)                                                                                   2:13.21   (4)    
Hiroyoshi Toda       B1                   5:10.15          (11)                                                                                  2:24.68   (13)   
Hirohito Aoki        B1                   5:07.51          (9)                                                                                   2:27.73   (16)   
Daichi Omaru         B1                   5:19.86          (12)                                                                                  2:24.76   (14)   
Yuusuke.82 Oonishi   A1                                           42.55   (2)   1:30.55   (4)                                                                     
Teruki Takakura      B2                                           43.83   (3)                   2:21.10   (13)                                                    
Naoto Oyama          A1                                           42.31   (1)                   2:14.14   (11)                                                    
Shuuji Sugawara      B1                                                         1:21.15   (1)   2:05.49   (3)                                                     
Yuusuke.84 Sato      B2                                                         1:21.35   (2)   2:06.12   (4)                                                     
Shuichi Kuwata       A2                                                         1:24.61   (3)   2:12.78   (9)                                                     
Daisuke.87 Sato      C1                                                                                          47.61   (14)   1:39.54   (11)   2:31.45   (17)   
Yasuhiro Yamamoto    C2                                                                                          47.88   (15)   1:38.71   (10)                    
Yoshitaka Sasaki     D2                                                                                          49.14   (17)   1:43.89   (15)                    
Yuu Sato             D2                                                                                          58.00   (24)   2:01.98   (18)                    
Akira Chiba          C2                                                                                          44.27   (5)    1:32.67   (4)                     
Kouta.87 Sakai       C1                                                                                          49.53   (18)   1:43.29   (13)                    
Takashi Kimura       C2                                                                                          45.05   (7)    1:33.90   (5)                     
Noriyoshi Takamura   B1                                                                                          44.08   (4)    1:28.98   (2)                     
Youhei Okusawa       B1                                                                                          45.01   (6)    1:34.55   (6)                     
Yuki Hagisawa        C2                                                                                          44.07   (3)    1:32.48   (3)                     
Akira Fukuda         D2                                                                                          46.57   (10)   1:38.28   (9)                     
Shouta Miyazaki      C1                                                                                          51.48   (21)   1:52.45   (17)                    
Tetsuya Kudo         C2                                                                                          50.45   (19)   1:47.61   (16)                    
Ryouta Okuzawa       C1                                                                                          47.40   (13)   1:40.23   (12)                    
Shuuhei Kishi        C2                                                                                          46.44   (9)    1:43.53   (14)                    
Yukihiro Tomioka     D2                                                                                          46.93   (11)                    2:24.62   (12)   
Ryo Oogaki           B1                                                                                          42.27   (1)                     2:17.34   (10)   
Hiroshi Takeda       B1                                                                                          43.22   (2)                     2:17.24   (9)    
Teppei Kawase        C2                                                                                          52.45   (22)                    2:35.33   (19)   
Youhei Tada          C1                                                                                          52.59   (23)                    2:47.29   (21)   
Hiroki Kohanawa      C1                                                                                          51.21   (20)                    2:41.77   (20)   
Shougo Fukuda        C1                                                                                          45.95   (8)                     2:24.86   (15)   
Daisyo Sato          C2                                                                                          48.48   (16)                    2:34.15   (18)   
Takuya Kawahara      D2                                                                                          47.24   (12)                                     
Takuya Sakamoto      B1                                                                                                         1:21.10   (1)    2:03.58   (1)    
Takanori Narusawa    B1                                                                                                         1:36.64   (7)                     

NAME               AG   500M (1. RACE)         500M (1. RACE)          500M           500M            500M            500M             500M             500M             
                        Hs                     Jhs                     Hs             Hs              Hs              Jhs              Jhs              Jhs              
Nozomi Okazawa     A2   4:51.07          (1)                           44.90   (6)                                                                                       
Naomi Kitahashi    A2   5:02.76          (2)                           45.71   (8)                                                                                       
Yukari Kojin       B1                          5:15.63          (3)                                                   49.52     (7)                                      
Minako Nabeya      C2                          5:44.76          (11)                                                  51.92     (10)                                     
Kanae Sugawara     C2                          5:36.85          (10)                                                                   1:43.57   (7)                     
Shiho Onodera      C2                          5:15.56          (2)                                                                                     2:26.05   (3)    
Haruka Sugo        D2                          5:28.63          (6)                                                                                     2:39.83   (11)   
Sanae Oogaki       D2                          5:24.82          (5)                                                                                     2:37.00   (9)    
Ayumi Sato         C2                          5:08.56          (1)                                                                                     2:25.89   (2)    
Mari Yoshimura     B1                          5:23.34          (4)                                                                                     2:32.72   (5)    
Yuu.85 Miura       B1                          5:32.96          (8)                                                                                     2:33.23   (6)    
Shiori Nagasawa    C2                          5:31.62          (7)                                                                                     2:33.88   (7)    
Saharu Kito        C1                          5:35.43          (9)                                                                                     2:38.63   (10)   
Masaki Kuzumi      A1                                                  45.14   (7)    1:32.39   (2)                                                                      
Aya Yoshimoto      A1                                                  46.37   (9)    1:38.41   (4)                                                                      
Michiyo Oobasawa   A1                                                  51.06   (13)   1:46.58   (5)                                                                      
Mika Haruni        A2                                                  49.08   (11)   1:38.26   (3)                                                                      
Kana Takahashi     A1                                                  43.72   (1)                    2:23.24   (4)                                                      
Chiaki Asakura     A1                                                  46.59   (10)                   2:18.48   (2)                                                      
Atsumi Higuchi     B1                                                  44.40   (5)                    2:19.03   (3)                                                      
Akina Hirano       A2                                                  43.77   (2)                    2:18.36   (1)                                                      
Tomomi Fujihara    A2                                                  43.94   (3)                                                                                       
Tomomi Nakahashi   A2                                                  44.09   (4)                                                                                       
Yuki Nakase        B2                                                  50.91   (12)                                                                                      
Emi Hidaka         B2                                                                 1:31.80   (1)                                                                      
Yumika Juji        B2                                                                                 2:34.03   (5)                                                      
Noriko Kobayashi   C2                                                                                                 47.99     (4)    1:38.13   (3)                     
Toshie Sato        D2                                                                                                 56.14     (16)   1:56.56   (15)                    
Emi Yokoi          B1                                                                                                 52.56     (11)   1:45.20   (9)                     
Ran Nagai          B1                                                                                                 45.77     (2)    1:33.70   (1)                     
Ayako Yanagawa     B1                                                                                                 49.96     (8)    1:43.80   (8)                     
Erina Abe          C2                                                                                                 56.74     (18)   1:59.88   (16)                    
Hiroe Taguchi      C2                                                                                                 50.43     (9)    1:43.25   (6)                     
Mika Watanabe      C2                                                                                                 54.19     (15)   1:54.45   (14)                    
Rika Watanabe      B1                                                                                                 48.59     (5)    1:42.93   (5)                     
Junko Tamaki       B1                                                                                                 44.75     (1)    1:34.67   (2)                     
Rina Tanaka        C1                                                                                                 53.51     (13)   1:49.82   (11)                    
Kiumi Oomaru       C2                                                                                                 56.30     (17)   2:00.89   (17)                    
Ri Satake          C2                                                                                                 53.85     (14)   1:52.74   (13)                    
Marie Takada       C2                                                                                                 1:00.25   (19)   2:11.36   (18)                    
Saki Takahashi     C1                                                                                                 53.33     (12)   1:49.70   (10)                    
Masako Hozumi      C1                                                                                                 47.02     (3)                     2:25.32   (1)    
Youko Yamada       C2                                                                                                 49.44     (6)                                      
Azusa Matsumoto    D2                                                                                                                  1:38.99   (4)    2:32.08   (4)    
Kaho Kanabe        C2                                                                                                                  1:50.05   (12)   2:47.61   (12)   
Arisa Tsuchie      C2                                                                                                                                   2:35.64   (8)