Competition: 3. TLV - Pokal (Junioren)

Rink:
Erfurt (GER)
Date:
10. - 11.02.2007
Records:
Information:
  • 282 athletes from 8 nations
  • 121 women and 161 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 200m, 3000m, 300m, 500m, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 648 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 2:18.62 Marina Zueva (C2) 10.02.2007
Last Update: 02.02.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:30.19 Rico Weitthauer (B2) 10.02.2007
300 meter 44.04 Samantha Kaufmann (E1) 11.02.2007
500 meter 44.61 Sarah Tschirch (B1) 10.02.2007
500 meter 46.38 Daniela Kilian (C2) 11.02.2007
500 meter 49.20 Maximilian Srokos (D2) Jörg Präger (M35) 10.02.2007
500 meter 58.82 Valerie Knestanová (E1) 11.02.2007
1000 meter 1:16.54 Francesco Terrero (A1) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:17.48 Kay Junghanns (B2) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:18.71 Michael Louzil (B2) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:19.01 Sebastian Brüll (B2) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:20.40 Pal Olasz (B2) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:21.27 Robert Böhme (A1) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:21.78 Kristian Müller (B2) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:28.28 Sarah Tschirch (B1) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:29.70 Laura Sauerteig (B1) 10.02.2007
500 meter 43.42 Katharina Huber (B1) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:32.08 Jasmin Kosch (C1) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:32.92 Franziska Kittsteiner (B2) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:36.37 Martina Hager (D1) 11.02.2007
1000 meter 1:37.19 Daniela Kilian (C2) 11.02.2007
1000 meter 1:37.34 Sarah Klemm (C2) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:38.60 Matthias Möhring (B2) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 2:05.24 Valerie Knestanová (E1) 11.02.2007
1500 meter 2:14.65 Laura Streb (B1) 10.02.2007
1500 meter 2:15.66 Katharina Huber (B1) 10.02.2007
1500 meter 2:16.68 Jessica Schaefer (C2) 11.02.2007
1500 meter 2:29.59 Daniela Kilian (C2) 10.02.2007
1500 meter 2:32.61 Lisa Bachmaier (C1) 10.02.2007
3000 meter 4:45.45 Veronika Hallweger (B1) 10.02.2007
300 meter 28.53 Julia Brückner (C2) 10.02.2007
100 meter 11.79 Alexander Tharan (C2) 10.02.2007
100 meter 11.84 Angelina Probst (C2) 10.02.2007
100 meter 11.85 Pascal Beckert (C2) 10.02.2007
100 meter 11.91 Melanie Völker (C2) 10.02.2007
100 meter 12.01 Juliane Friedel (C2) 10.02.2007
100 meter 12.03 Jessica Schaefer (C2) 10.02.2007
100 meter 12.09 Julia Brückner (C2) 10.02.2007
100 meter 12.11 Lisa Schneider (C1) 10.02.2007
200 meter 23.95 Jasmin Baier (E2) 10.02.2007
200 meter 26.03 Stephanie Hofstetter (E1) 10.02.2007
300 meter 27.05 Vivien Fischer (C2) 10.02.2007
300 meter 27.38 Josephine Schöttler (C1) 10.02.2007
300 meter 27.56 Tim Mühlenbrink (C2) 10.02.2007
300 meter 28.07 Lena Hütter (C2) 10.02.2007
100 meter 11.78 Hendrick Kawelke (C2) 10.02.2007
300 meter 28.64 Angelina Probst (C2) 10.02.2007
300 meter 28.73 Franziska Kittsteiner (B2) 11.02.2007
200 meter 29.11 Jennifer Roth (E2) 10.02.2007
300 meter 29.55 Andrej Pfaffenrot (C1) 10.02.2007
300 meter 32.80 Laura Marktl (D1) 10.02.2007
300 meter 34.18 Vincent Pena (E2) 11.02.2007
300 meter 35.17 Luise Sanno (E1) 11.02.2007
500 meter 40.15 Pal Olasz (B2) 10.02.2007
300 meter 40.51 Chantal Brose (F2) 11.02.2007
500 meter 41.19 Maximilian Mayer (Neo) 10.02.2007
500 meter 41.86 Martijn de Jong (B2) 10.02.2007
300 meter 42.23 Denise Beisert (F2) 11.02.2007
500 meter 42.39 Laura Streb (B1) 10.02.2007
Last Update: 02.02.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 10.89 Franz Weickert (C2) 10.02.2007
100 meter 11.38 Felix Döbel (C2) 10.02.2007
100 meter 11.42 Tim Mühlenbrink (C2) 10.02.2007
100 meter 11.49 Vivien Fischer (C2) Felix Rockstroh (C1) 10.02.2007
100 meter 11.52 Stefan Lauckner (C2) 10.02.2007
100 meter 11.54 Michael Schüssler (C1) Josephine Schöttler (C1) 10.02.2007
100 meter 11.64 Johannes Kahlich (C2) 10.02.2007
100 meter 11.68 Melanie Lamb (C2) 10.02.2007
100 meter 11.78 Hendrick Kawelke (C2) 10.02.2007
100 meter 11.79 Alexander Tharan (C2) 10.02.2007
100 meter 11.84 Angelina Probst (C2) 10.02.2007
100 meter 11.85 Pascal Beckert (C2) 10.02.2007
100 meter 11.91 Melanie Völker (C2) 10.02.2007
100 meter 12.01 Juliane Friedel (C2) 10.02.2007
100 meter 12.03 Jessica Schaefer (C2) 10.02.2007
100 meter 12.09 Julia Brückner (C2) 10.02.2007
100 meter 12.11 Lisa Schneider (C1) 10.02.2007
100 meter 12.19 Katharina Müller (C1) 10.02.2007
100 meter 12.30 Corinna Kittsteiner (C2) 10.02.2007
200 meter 23.95 Jasmin Baier (E2) 10.02.2007
200 meter 26.03 Stephanie Hofstetter (E1) 10.02.2007
300 meter 26.99 Stefan Lauckner (C2) 10.02.2007
300 meter 27.05 Vivien Fischer (C2) 10.02.2007
300 meter 27.13 Johannes Kahlich (C2) 10.02.2007
300 meter 27.14 Felix Rockstroh (C1) 10.02.2007
300 meter 27.38 Josephine Schöttler (C1) 10.02.2007
300 meter 27.56 Tim Mühlenbrink (C2) 10.02.2007
300 meter 27.91 Robby Leisering (C1) 10.02.2007
300 meter 28.07 Lena Hütter (C2) 10.02.2007
300 meter 28.28 Florian Bischof (C2) 10.02.2007
300 meter 28.30 Maximilian Strübe (D1) 10.02.2007
300 meter 28.48 Juliane Friedel (C2) 10.02.2007
300 meter 28.53 Julia Brückner (C2) 10.02.2007
300 meter 28.64 Angelina Probst (C2) 10.02.2007
300 meter 28.73 Franziska Kittsteiner (B2) 11.02.2007
300 meter 28.91 Melanie Lamb (C2) 10.02.2007
300 meter 28.92 Katharina Müller (C1) 10.02.2007
300 meter 28.95 Hendrick Kawelke (C2) 10.02.2007
300 meter 29.02 Paul Richter (C1) 10.02.2007
200 meter 29.11 Jennifer Roth (E2) 10.02.2007
300 meter 29.14 Eric Wille (D1) 11.02.2007
300 meter 29.30 Vera Knapp (E2) 11.02.2007
300 meter 29.55 Andrej Pfaffenrot (C1) 10.02.2007
300 meter 29.91 Anja Reimann (E2) 11.02.2007
300 meter 30.07 Marie-Luisa Kachler (D1) 11.02.2007
300 meter 30.27 Corinna Kittsteiner (C2) 10.02.2007
300 meter 30.48 Linda Büttner (D2) 11.02.2007
300 meter 30.67 Chris Mähler (D1) 11.02.2007
300 meter 30.71 Paul Passek (E2) 11.02.2007
300 meter 30.72 Clemens Gawer (E2) 11.02.2007
300 meter 30.94 Noel Müller (E2) 11.02.2007
300 meter 31.08 Jessika Walter (E2) 11.02.2007
300 meter 31.11 Mario Kaulfuß (D2) 11.02.2007
300 meter 31.13 Jonathan Carl (E2) 11.02.2007
300 meter 31.14 Franz Scherf (E2) 11.02.2007
300 meter 31.15 Anne Thomas (D2) 11.02.2007
300 meter 31.65 Pedro Beckert (E2) 11.02.2007
300 meter 31.68 Julia Böhmichen (E2) 11.02.2007
300 meter 31.94 Oliver Riedel (E2) 11.02.2007
300 meter 32.02 Wiebke Gerhardt (E1) 11.02.2007
300 meter 32.03 Fridtjof Petzold (E1) 11.02.2007
300 meter 32.07 Adrian Herkt (E2) 11.02.2007
300 meter 32.09 Laura Korndörfer (D1) 11.02.2007
300 meter 32.36 Julia Franziska Bauer (E1) 11.02.2007
300 meter 32.40 Erik Hauck (D1) 11.02.2007
300 meter 32.50 Lisa Höntschke (E2) 11.02.2007
300 meter 32.70 Franz Kuppermann (E2) 11.02.2007
300 meter 32.73 Paul Kolbe (E2) 11.02.2007
300 meter 32.79 Franz Kittsteiner (D2) Maike Windorf (E2) 10.02.2007
300 meter 32.80 Laura Marktl (D1) 10.02.2007
300 meter 32.81 Andreas Höfer (E1) 11.02.2007
300 meter 32.91 Madeleine Marx (E2) 11.02.2007
300 meter 33.15 Sylvie Zehmisch (E1) 11.02.2007
300 meter 33.21 Nicole Kukatsch (E2) 11.02.2007
300 meter 33.58 Phil Maly (E2) 11.02.2007
300 meter 33.90 Toni Grimmert (E2) 11.02.2007
300 meter 34.03 Romy Klädtke (E1) 11.02.2007
300 meter 34.18 Vincent Pena (E2) 11.02.2007
300 meter 34.22 Vivien-Renee Präger (E2) 11.02.2007
300 meter 34.61 Maria Vormfenne (D1) 11.02.2007
300 meter 35.02 Christoph Müller (E1) 11.02.2007
300 meter 35.17 Luise Sanno (E1) 11.02.2007
300 meter 35.23 Maike Leucht (E1) 11.02.2007
300 meter 35.65 Andreas Haupt (D1) 11.02.2007
300 meter 35.85 Jan Haupt (E1) 11.02.2007
300 meter 36.39 Stephanie Hofstetter (E1) 11.02.2007
300 meter 36.57 Michelle Ackermann (F2) 11.02.2007
300 meter 37.41 Lucas Tauber (E1) 11.02.2007
300 meter 37.57 Philip Boroniec (E1) 11.02.2007
500 meter 38.15 Łukasz Budz (Senior) 10.02.2007
300 meter 38.60 Jörg Präger (M35) 10.02.2007
500 meter 38.90 Marcin Kasprzyk (Neo) Tilman Petzold (F2) 10.02.2007
300 meter 39.34 Benedikt Fichtinger (E1) 11.02.2007
500 meter 39.65 Jevgenij Kazimirenko (B2) 10.02.2007
300 meter 39.99 Luc-Oliver Wadewitz (F2) 11.02.2007
500 meter 40.15 Pal Olasz (B2) 10.02.2007
500 meter 40.21 Michael Nenninger-Randl (Neo) 11.02.2007
500 meter 40.35 Patryk Wójcik (B2) 10.02.2007
500 meter 40.50 Damian Chyc (B2) 10.02.2007
300 meter 40.51 Chantal Brose (F2) 11.02.2007
500 meter 40.63 Andrzej Szczepaniak (A1) 10.02.2007
500 meter 40.98 Marcin Pietruczuk (B1) 10.02.2007
500 meter 41.06 Sergej.89 Rybakov (B2) 10.02.2007
500 meter 41.19 Maximilian Mayer (Neo) 10.02.2007
500 meter 41.47 Gregor Grothe (B1) 10.02.2007
500 meter 41.86 Martijn de Jong (B2) 10.02.2007
300 meter 42.23 Denise Beisert (F2) 11.02.2007
500 meter 42.39 Laura Streb (B1) 10.02.2007
500 meter 42.69 Karolin Siebert (B2) 10.02.2007
500 meter 42.70 Jolle Landman (M35) 10.02.2007
500 meter 42.76 Robert Richter (B1) 10.02.2007
500 meter 43.09 Simon Manteufel (C2) 10.02.2007
500 meter 43.42 Katharina Huber (B1) 10.02.2007
500 meter 44.00 Livia Müller (B2) 10.02.2007
300 meter 44.04 Samantha Kaufmann (E1) 11.02.2007
500 meter 44.06 Rico Weitthauer (B2) 10.02.2007
500 meter 44.12 Erik Kostka (C1) 10.02.2007
500 meter 44.18 Henri Deelstra (M30) 10.02.2007
500 meter 44.61 Sarah Tschirch (B1) 10.02.2007
500 meter 45.37 Michaela Bendrat (C2) 11.02.2007
500 meter 45.43 Franziska Kittsteiner (B2) 10.02.2007
500 meter 45.67 Katrin Voigt (M35) 10.02.2007
500 meter 45.94 Eva Kriechbaumer (B2) 10.02.2007
500 meter 46.30 Martin Baumgarten (C1) Jacco Fenijn (M35) 10.02.2007
500 meter 46.38 Daniela Kilian (C2) 11.02.2007
500 meter 47.41 Matthias Möhring (B2) 10.02.2007
500 meter 47.53 Tomáš Holek (C2) 10.02.2007
500 meter 49.00 Chris Mähler (D1) 10.02.2007
500 meter 49.20 Maximilian Srokos (D2) Jörg Präger (M35) 10.02.2007
500 meter 49.30 Nicole Schwabl (D1) 10.02.2007
500 meter 50.84 Marianne Stumpf (D1) 11.02.2007
500 meter 52.44 Franz Kittsteiner (D2) 10.02.2007
500 meter 52.83 Maike Windorf (E2) 10.02.2007
500 meter 55.56 Andreas Frodl (D2) 10.02.2007
500 meter 58.82 Valerie Knestanová (E1) 11.02.2007
500 meter 59.07 Stephanie Hofstetter (E1) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:16.54 Francesco Terrero (A1) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:17.48 Kay Junghanns (B2) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:18.40 Felix Scherf (B2) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:18.71 Michael Louzil (B2) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:19.01 Sebastian Brüll (B2) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:20.36 Georg Kunzmann (B2) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:20.40 Pal Olasz (B2) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:20.64 Maximilian Mayer (Neo) 11.02.2007
1000 meter 1:21.27 Robert Böhme (A1) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:21.63 Sebastian Stadler (B1) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:21.78 Kristian Müller (B2) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:23.23 Matthias Schwitalle (B1) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:23.76 Denise Roth (A1) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:23.90 Robert Richter (B1) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:24.38 Nicole Beyer (B2) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:24.42 Angie Fischer (A1) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:24.85 Karolin Siebert (B2) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:25.59 Lukas Tauchmann (C1) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:26.37 Mario Leister (A2) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:27.54 Livia Müller (B2) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:27.64 Alexandra Hubert (B1) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:27.82 Christin Greyer (B1) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:28.28 Sarah Tschirch (B1) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:28.33 Josephine Schöttler (C1) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:29.33 Annabell Pommer (A1) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:29.70 Laura Sauerteig (B1) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:30.19 Rico Weitthauer (B2) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:32.08 Jasmin Kosch (C1) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:32.78 Katrin Voigt (M35) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:32.92 Franziska Kittsteiner (B2) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:33.57 Eva Kriechbaumer (B2) 11.02.2007
1000 meter 1:34.55 Sharon Bay (D2) 11.02.2007
1000 meter 1:35.14 Sophie Reinländer (D1) 11.02.2007
1000 meter 1:35.65 Stefanie Weigel (D2) 11.02.2007
1000 meter 1:35.96 Lisa Jagiella (D2) 11.02.2007
1000 meter 1:36.37 Martina Hager (D1) 11.02.2007
1000 meter 1:37.19 Daniela Kilian (C2) 11.02.2007
1000 meter 1:37.34 Sarah Klemm (C2) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:38.17 Eric Wille (D1) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:38.39 Susan Wald (D1) 11.02.2007
1000 meter 1:38.60 Matthias Möhring (B2) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:38.61 Linda Büttner (D2) 11.02.2007
1000 meter 1:39.02 Patricia Schmidt (D1) 11.02.2007
1000 meter 1:39.24 Lisa Althans (D2) 11.02.2007
1000 meter 1:41.28 Christina Göpfert (B2) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:41.33 Chris Mähler (D1) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:41.40 Clemens Michalke (D1) 11.02.2007
1000 meter 1:42.19 Anne Thomas (D2) 11.02.2007
1000 meter 1:42.96 Alexander Eggeler (D1) 11.02.2007
1000 meter 1:44.73 Anja Reimann (E2) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:48.17 Mona Geisreiter (D1) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:51.23 Lisa-Sophie Gericke (D1) 11.02.2007
1000 meter 1:53.15 Erik Hauck (D1) 11.02.2007
1000 meter 1:55.37 Maria Vormfenne (D1) 11.02.2007
1500 meter 2:00.26 Maximilian Mayer (Neo) 10.02.2007
1500 meter 2:04.96 Wojciech Baran (B2) 10.02.2007
1500 meter 2:05.13 Sergej.89 Rybakov (B2) 10.02.2007
1000 meter 2:05.24 Valerie Knestanová (E1) 11.02.2007
1500 meter 2:05.41 Sebastian Stadler (B1) 11.02.2007
1500 meter 2:09.03 Jolle Landman (M35) 10.02.2007
1500 meter 2:14.48 Henri Deelstra (M30) 10.02.2007
1500 meter 2:14.65 Laura Streb (B1) 10.02.2007
1500 meter 2:15.16 Hanna Cudzich (Neo) 10.02.2007
1500 meter 2:15.66 Katharina Huber (B1) 10.02.2007
1500 meter 2:16.68 Jessica Schaefer (C2) 11.02.2007
1500 meter 2:17.11 Felix Maly (D2) 11.02.2007
1500 meter 2:17.23 Simon Manteufel (C2) 10.02.2007
1500 meter 2:18.62 Marina Zueva (C2) 10.02.2007
1500 meter 2:18.69 Hannes Sauerteig (D2) 11.02.2007
1500 meter 2:22.53 Eva Kriechbaumer (B2) 10.02.2007
1500 meter 2:23.99 Martin Baumgarten (C1) 11.02.2007
1500 meter 2:27.81 Maximilian Strübe (D1) 11.02.2007
1500 meter 2:28.24 Eva Elgersma (A2) 10.02.2007
1500 meter 2:29.59 Daniela Kilian (C2) 10.02.2007
1500 meter 2:29.61 Jacco Fenijn (M35) 10.02.2007
1500 meter 2:31.03 Eric Wille (D1) 11.02.2007
1500 meter 2:32.61 Lisa Bachmaier (C1) 10.02.2007
1500 meter 2:34.79 Jakob Allstädt (D1) 11.02.2007
1500 meter 2:35.03 Manuel Gras (D1) 11.02.2007
1500 meter 2:35.21 Chris Mähler (D1) 11.02.2007
1500 meter 2:37.15 Maximilian Srokos (D2) 11.02.2007
1500 meter 2:38.87 Marije van Zoonen (A2) 10.02.2007
1500 meter 2:43.37 Mario Kaulfuß (D2) 11.02.2007
1500 meter 2:46.95 Michael Langrock (D1) 11.02.2007
1500 meter 2:47.90 Dennis Conrad (D1) 11.02.2007
1500 meter 2:48.36 Lukas Mäder (D1) 11.02.2007
1500 meter 2:49.88 Franz Kittsteiner (D2) 11.02.2007
1500 meter 2:58.95 Andreas Frodl (D2) 11.02.2007
1500 meter 3:11.73 Andreas Haupt (D1) 11.02.2007
Team Pursuit 3:12.34 Justine Zeiske (A2) Bente Kraus (A1) 11.02.2007
Team Pursuit 4:01.57 Eric Rauschenbach (A2) Veit Dubiel (A2) Patrick Beckert (B2) Alexej Baumgärtner (A1) 11.02.2007
3000 meter 4:33.68 Heiko Scandolo (M40) 10.02.2007
3000 meter 4:36.87 David Sadlowski (C1) 10.02.2007
3000 meter 4:43.87 Andreas Ehm (M45) 10.02.2007
3000 meter 4:45.45 Veronika Hallweger (B1) 10.02.2007
Last Update: 02.02.2023