Competition: Time Trial

Information:
  • 120 athletes from 8 nations
  • 56 women and 64 men
  • 6 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 167 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - Tableview
17.09.2022

Name500m1000m1500m3000m
Min-Jo Kim (Senior) 40.06 (10) DNS - -
Min-Jee Kim (Neo) 39.62 (7) 1:20.97 (6) - -
Carina Jagtøyen (Senior) 39.81 (9) 1:20.16 (4) - -
Caitlin Pelkey (Neo) 41.95 (19) 1:23.19 (11) - -
Maddison Pearman (Senior) 39.60 (6) 1:16.75 (1) - -
Alexa Scott (Neo) 39.65 (8) DNF - -
Brooklyn MacDougall (Senior) 39.33 (5) 1:19.39 (3) - -
Seo-Yoon Hwang (B2) DNF DNS - -
Hayleigh Bell (Senior) 40.81 (15) 1:22.75 (9) - -
Hee-Jin.04 Kim (A1) 40.98 (16) 1:22.98 (10) - -
Je-In Lee (B1) 40.16 (11) 1:21.97 (8) - -
Ka-Ram Min (B2) 43.25 (22) 1:31.59 (12) - -
Kiersten Hagen (Senior) 43.07 (21) - 2:09.81 (12) -
Abigail Mccluskey (Senior) 41.06 (17) - 2:02.45 (3) -
Victoria Goplen (Neo) 41.76 (18) - 2:08.26 (9) -
Rachel Freitag (Neo) 44.20 (24) - 2:14.66 (19) -
Ella Cloutier (B2) 43.90 (23) - 2:15.88 (20) -
Serena Dallaire (B2) 43.04 (20) - 2:13.65 (17) -
Jelena Manina (B2) 48.61 (26) - DNS -
Ye-Weon Nam (Senior) 40.59 (13) - - -
Hyeon-Yeong Kim (Senior) 39.05 (3) - - -
Chae-Eun Park (Neo) 39.32 (4) - - -
Min-Seon Kim (Senior) 38.17 (1) - - -
Na-Hyeon Lee (B2) 39.00 (2) - - -
Min-Hee.03 Kim (Neo) 40.41 (12) - - -
Yoo-Jin Yoon (C2) 44.28 (25) - - -
Li-A Kim (Neo) 40.75 (14) - - -
Carolina Hiller (Senior) - 1:17.62 (2) - -
Molly Johnson (Neo) - DNF - -
Kyeong-Joo Kim (A2) - 1:20.90 (5) - -
Hyunseo Chung (A1) - 1:21.86 (7) - -
Ji-Woo Park (Senior) - - 2:06.13 (6) -
Bo-Reum Kim (Senior) - - DNF -
Alison Desmarais (Senior) - - 1:59.03 (1) -
Yoon-Jee Kim (Neo) - - 2:04.96 (4) -
Claire Mallard (Neo) - - 2:09.99 (13) -
Rachel Mallard (A2) - - 2:13.71 (18) -
Yeon-Woo No (B2) - - 2:16.41 (21) -
Jee-Yeon Kim (A2) - - 2:08.90 (10) -
Brielle Durham (A1) - - 2:19.92 (23) -
Brooke Braun (Neo) - - 2:19.79 (22) -
Maya Lueders (B2) - - DNS -
Anna Bourgeois (Neo) - - 2:05.06 (5) -
Alexa Annecca (Neo) - - 2:11.73 (14) -
Daria Vogt (A2) - - 2:22.72 (25) -
Hee-Dan Jeong (C2) - - 2:07.03 (8) -
Robyn Salie (A2) - - 2:13.33 (16) -
Sarah Murray (A1) - - 2:22.33 (24) -
Kendra Hawkins (A2) - - 2:23.05 (26) -
Emma Langstrom (Neo) - - 2:13.07 (15) -
Chae-Weon Park (Neo) - - 2:06.74 (7) -
Yuna Jeong (B2) - - 2:09.63 (11) -
Hyeon-Seon Hwang (Senior) - - 2:01.86 (2) -
Isabelle Weidemann (Senior) - - - 4:04.70 (1)
Laura Hall (Neo) - - - 4:13.64 (2)
Min-Seo.03 Kim (A2) - - - 4:31.24 (3)