Competition: Thüringen Open

Rink:
Erfurt (GER)
Date:
03. - 04.02.2024
Records:
Information:
  • 60 athletes from 2 nations
  • 37 women and 23 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 200m, 300m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 111 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
300 meter 42.25 Nele Renner (E1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 55.10 Anouk Barthel (E1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 54.79 Nele Döring (E2) 03.02.2024
500 meter 54.24 Pepe Lange (E2) 03.02.2024
500 meter 54.04 Malia Pätzold (E2) 03.02.2024
500 meter 53.40 Sarah Wagner (D1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 52.92 Lisa Benkendorf (D1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 52.22 Paul Kellermann (E2) 03.02.2024
500 meter 51.58 Jason Kowalczyk (D1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 50.29 Robin Mietzner (D2) 03.02.2024
500 meter 50.06 Naya Tegethoff (E2) 03.02.2024
500 meter 58.77 Maximilian Conrad (E2) 03.02.2024
300 meter 37.74 Valeriia Shefer (E1) 03.02.2024
300 meter 36.23 Zoe-Milou Watterott (E2) 03.02.2024
300 meter 36.16 Maximilian Conrad (E2) 03.02.2024
200 meter 34.93 Jasper Gottschall (F1) 03.02.2024
300 meter 34.17 Nele Döring (E2) 03.02.2024
300 meter 33.96 Pepe Lange (E2) 03.02.2024
300 meter 33.26 Karolina Kaden (E2) 03.02.2024
300 meter 33.12 Jeremia Kalweit (D1) 03.02.2024
200 meter 32.72 Nathalie Hamm (F1) 03.02.2024
300 meter 32.54 Aljona Voronkov (D1) 03.02.2024
1000 meter 1:38.81 Zoey Trant (D1) 03.02.2024
1500 meter 2:06.65 Denis Gonscharov (A1) 03.02.2024
1000 meter 1:53.39 Bilal Schubert (D1) 03.02.2024
1000 meter 1:49.42 Jeremia Kalweit (D1) 03.02.2024
1000 meter 1:47.24 Aljona Voronkov (D1) 03.02.2024
1000 meter 1:45.02 Felix Thomas Zaspel (D1) 03.02.2024
1000 meter 1:44.51 Amelie Sophia Roßner (D2) 03.02.2024
1000 meter 1:43.62 Frida Stingl (D1) 03.02.2024
1000 meter 1:41.78 Nele Wender-Krug (D1) 03.02.2024
1000 meter 1:39.91 Lysann Licht (D2) 03.02.2024
1000 meter 1:39.22 Linda Pauline Voland (D2) 03.02.2024
200 meter 32.47 Alessandra Stäblein (F1) 03.02.2024
1000 meter 1:37.73 Luisa Dehs (D1) 03.02.2024
1000 meter 1:25.32 Tim Benkendorf (B1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 1:19.38 Nele Renner (E1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 1:18.39 Tilda Erthel (E1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 1:06.33 Maya Susann Tiede (E1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 1:04.94 Lea Frühauf (E1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 1:03.74 Valeriia Shefer (E1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 1:01.25 Susann Weiß (E1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 1:00.47 Nina Trier (E1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 59.76 Zoe-Milou Watterott (E2) 03.02.2024
300 meter 31.18 Naya Tegethoff (E2) 03.02.2024
300 meter 31.17 Jason Kowalczyk (D1) 03.02.2024
300 meter 31.07 Nele Wender-Krug (D1) 03.02.2024
200 meter 30.20 Alexandra Wilhelmine Barth (F1) 03.02.2024
300 meter 29.98 Zoey Trant (D1) 03.02.2024
200 meter 28.78 Angelina Stäblein (F2) 03.02.2024
200 meter 28.50 Inga Wittke (F2) 03.02.2024
200 meter 26.52 Tom Küntzel (F2) 03.02.2024
Last Update: 24.05.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:39.22 Linda Pauline Voland (D2) 03.02.2024
300 meter 31.17 Jason Kowalczyk (D1) 03.02.2024
200 meter 28.78 Angelina Stäblein (F2) 03.02.2024
200 meter 28.50 Inga Wittke (F2) 03.02.2024
300 meter 34.17 Nele Döring (E2) 03.02.2024
1000 meter 1:53.39 Bilal Schubert (D1) 03.02.2024
1000 meter 1:49.42 Jeremia Kalweit (D1) 03.02.2024
1000 meter 1:47.24 Aljona Voronkov (D1) 03.02.2024
1000 meter 1:45.02 Felix Thomas Zaspel (D1) 03.02.2024
1000 meter 1:44.51 Amelie Sophia Roßner (D2) 03.02.2024
1000 meter 1:39.91 Lysann Licht (D2) 03.02.2024
200 meter 32.47 Alessandra Stäblein (F1) 03.02.2024
1000 meter 1:37.73 Luisa Dehs (D1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 54.04 Malia Pätzold (E2) 03.02.2024
500 meter 1:18.39 Tilda Erthel (E1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 1:06.33 Maya Susann Tiede (E1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 1:04.94 Lea Frühauf (E1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 1:03.74 Valeriia Shefer (E1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 1:01.25 Susann Weiß (E1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 1:00.47 Nina Trier (E1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 58.77 Maximilian Conrad (E2) 03.02.2024
500 meter 55.10 Anouk Barthel (E1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 51.58 Jason Kowalczyk (D1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 52.92 Lisa Benkendorf (D1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 52.22 Paul Kellermann (E2) 03.02.2024
1000 meter 1:25.32 Tim Benkendorf (B1) 03.02.2024
500 meter 50.29 Robin Mietzner (D2) 03.02.2024
300 meter 42.25 Nele Renner (E1) 03.02.2024
300 meter 37.74 Valeriia Shefer (E1) 03.02.2024
300 meter 36.16 Maximilian Conrad (E2) 03.02.2024
200 meter 26.52 Tom Küntzel (F2) 03.02.2024
300 meter 33.26 Karolina Kaden (E2) 03.02.2024
300 meter 33.12 Jeremia Kalweit (D1) 03.02.2024
200 meter 32.72 Nathalie Hamm (F1) 03.02.2024
300 meter 32.54 Aljona Voronkov (D1) 03.02.2024
Last Update: 24.05.2024