Competition: 13th Xinjiang Autonomus Region Championships

Information:
  • 125 athletes from 1 nation
  • 52 women and 73 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 590 races (14x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
25. - 27.01.2014

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Bin Zhou (B2) CHN 38.31 (1) SB 4:09.13 (1) TR 1:59.52 (2) 7:12.03 (2) 162.874 TR, PB -
2 Alemasi Kahanbai (B1) CHN 39.13 (3) SB 4:11.53 (2) 2:00.20 (4) 7:08.83 (1) 164.000 PB +1.126
3 Yanan.92 Jin (Neo) CHN 38.34 (2) SB 4:23.93 (4) SB 1:59.04 (1) SB 7:27.39 (4) SB 166.747 PB +3.873
4 Yi.97 Zhao (B2) CHN 40.24 (4) SB 4:22.83 (3) 2:00.16 (3) 7:46.81 (9) 170.779 PB +7.905
5 Baherdong Kakemujiang (B1) CHN 40.37 (5) SB 4:25.91 (5) PB 2:08.33 (9) 7:40.23 (7) 173.487 PB +10.613
6 Zhenyong Shi (B1) CHN 40.55 (6) 4:31.29 (8) PB 2:06.56 (6) 7:37.79 (6) PB 173.730 PB +10.856
7 Yifan Wang (C1) CHN 40.98 (8) PB 4:28.01 (6) PB 2:07.65 (7) PB 7:35.73 (5) PB 173.771 PB +10.897
8 Yongxin Ma (B2) CHN 41.82 (10) SB 4:28.42 (7) SB 2:08.18 (8) 7:27.23 (3) SB 174.005 PB +11.131
9 Haibo Wang (B1) CHN 40.88 (7) PB 4:32.60 (9) PB 2:04.04 (5) PB 8:00.34 (12) PB 175.693 PB +12.819
10 Shuo Wang (C1) CHN 42.37 (11) PB 4:38.80 (12) PB 2:12.80 (10) PB 7:47.80 (10) PB 179.882 PB +17.008
11 Junjie Wang (B2) CHN 42.93 (12) PB 4:36.15 (10) PB 2:13.27 (11) 7:52.59 (11) PB 180.637 PB +17.763
12 Pengju Peng (B2) CHN 43.72 (14) PB 4:38.20 (11) PB 2:15.28 (13) PB 7:46.51 (8) PB 181.830 PB +18.956
13 Zhu Yin (B1) CHN 41.67 (9) PB 4:55.81 (13) PB 2:14.95 (12) PB 8:35.23 (13) PB 187.477 PB +24.603
14 Hantao Wang (B1) CHN 43.33 (13) PB 5:00.32 (14) PB 2:18.50 (15) PB 8:41.26 (14) PB 191.675 PB +28.801
15 Bahabier Patihan (B1) CHN 44.92 (18) PB 5:07.73 (17) PB 2:22.86 (17) PB 8:52.39 (15) PB 197.067 PB +34.193
16 Zhenyan Lyu (B1) CHN 44.70 (16) PB 5:07.30 (16) PB 2:22.68 (16) PB 9:05.16 (16) PB 197.992 PB +35.118
Xingyu Fan (B2) CHN DQ 6:17.30 (25) PB 2:45.18 (25) PB - - -
Sailike Halashi (B2) CHN 47.19 (22) PB DQ 2:52.68 (27) PB - - -
Remili Rehemu (B1) CHN 49.02 (23) PB DNS 2:42.89 (23) PB - - -
Wumurzhake Palashati (B1) CHN 44.63 (15) PB DQ 2:17.03 (14) SB - - -
Runfeng Zhang (Senior) CHN 50.41 (25) PB 5:59.13 (24) PB 3:02.07 (28) PB - - -
Dawuli Yidershi (B1) CHN 50.87 (26) PB 5:54.55 (23) PB 2:50.06 (26) PB - - -
Aizigan ? (Senior) CHN 49.86 (24) PB 5:52.18 (22) PB 2:43.23 (24) PB - - -
Zhati Yili (C2) CHN 58.78 (27) PB 5:25.53 (21) PB 2:27.26 (21) PB - - -
Jialin Jiahennuer (B1) CHN 44.85 (17) PB 5:17.13 (18) PB 2:30.65 (22) PB - - -
Aersen Wutubayier (B1) CHN 45.72 (20) PB 5:19.28 (20) PB 2:26.87 (20) PB - - -
Wuerkexi Nuertai (B2) CHN 45.62 (19) PB 5:17.80 (19) PB 2:23.73 (18) PB - - -
Pengpeng Kang (B1) CHN 47.09 (21) PB 5:05.01 (15) PB 2:26.10 (19) PB - - -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
25.01.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Bin Zhou (B2) CHN 38.31 SB -
2 Yanan.92 Jin (Neo) CHN 38.34 SB +0.030
3 Alemasi Kahanbai (B1) CHN 39.13 SB +0.820
4 Yi.97 Zhao (B2) CHN 40.24 SB +1.930
5 Baherdong Kakemujiang (B1) CHN 40.37 SB +2.060
6 Zhenyong Shi (B1) CHN 40.55 +2.240
7 Haibo Wang (B1) CHN 40.88 PB +2.570
8 Yifan Wang (C1) CHN 40.98 PB +2.670
9 Zhu Yin (B1) CHN 41.67 PB +3.360
10 Yongxin Ma (B2) CHN 41.82 SB +3.510
11 Shuo Wang (C1) CHN 42.37 PB +4.060
12 Junjie Wang (B2) CHN 42.93 PB +4.620
13 Hantao Wang (B1) CHN 43.33 PB +5.020
14 Pengju Peng (B2) CHN 43.72 PB +5.410
15 Wumurzhake Palashati (B1) CHN 44.63 PB +6.320
16 Zhenyan Lyu (B1) CHN 44.70 PB +6.390
17 Jialin Jiahennuer (B1) CHN 44.85 PB +6.540
18 Bahabier Patihan (B1) CHN 44.92 PB +6.610
19 Wuerkexi Nuertai (B2) CHN 45.62 PB +7.310
20 Aersen Wutubayier (B1) CHN 45.72 PB +7.410
21 Pengpeng Kang (B1) CHN 47.09 PB +8.780
22 Sailike Halashi (B2) CHN 47.19 PB +8.880
23 Remili Rehemu (B1) CHN 49.02 PB +10.710
24 Aizigan ? (Senior) CHN 49.86 PB +11.550
25 Runfeng Zhang (Senior) CHN 50.41 PB +12.100
26 Dawuli Yidershi (B1) CHN 50.87 PB +12.560
27 Zhati Yili (C2) CHN 58.78 PB +20.470
DQ Xingyu Fan (B2) CHN DQ -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
25.01.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Bin Zhou (B2) CHN 4:09.13 TR -
2 Alemasi Kahanbai (B1) CHN 4:11.53 +2.400
3 Yi.97 Zhao (B2) CHN 4:22.83 +13.700
4 Yanan.92 Jin (Neo) CHN 4:23.93 SB +14.800
5 Baherdong Kakemujiang (B1) CHN 4:25.91 PB +16.780
6 Yifan Wang (C1) CHN 4:28.01 PB +18.880
7 Yongxin Ma (B2) CHN 4:28.42 SB +19.290
8 Zhenyong Shi (B1) CHN 4:31.29 PB +22.160
9 Haibo Wang (B1) CHN 4:32.60 PB +23.470
10 Junjie Wang (B2) CHN 4:36.15 PB +27.020
11 Pengju Peng (B2) CHN 4:38.20 PB +29.070
12 Shuo Wang (C1) CHN 4:38.80 PB +29.670
13 Zhu Yin (B1) CHN 4:55.81 PB +46.680
14 Hantao Wang (B1) CHN 5:00.32 PB +51.190
15 Pengpeng Kang (B1) CHN 5:05.01 PB +55.880
16 Zhenyan Lyu (B1) CHN 5:07.30 PB +58.170
17 Bahabier Patihan (B1) CHN 5:07.73 PB +58.600
18 Jialin Jiahennuer (B1) CHN 5:17.13 PB +1.08.000
19 Wuerkexi Nuertai (B2) CHN 5:17.80 PB +1.08.670
20 Aersen Wutubayier (B1) CHN 5:19.28 PB +1.10.150
21 Zhati Yili (C2) CHN 5:25.53 PB +1.16.400
22 Aizigan ? (Senior) CHN 5:52.18 PB +1.43.050
23 Dawuli Yidershi (B1) CHN 5:54.55 PB +1.45.420
24 Runfeng Zhang (Senior) CHN 5:59.13 PB +1.50.000
25 Xingyu Fan (B2) CHN 6:17.30 PB +2.08.170
DQ Sailike Halashi (B2) CHN DQ -
DQ Wumurzhake Palashati (B1) CHN DQ -
DNS Remili Rehemu (B1) CHN DNS -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
26.01.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yanan.92 Jin (Neo) CHN 1:59.04 SB -
2 Bin Zhou (B2) CHN 1:59.52 +0.480
3 Yi.97 Zhao (B2) CHN 2:00.16 +1.120
4 Alemasi Kahanbai (B1) CHN 2:00.20 +1.160
5 Haibo Wang (B1) CHN 2:04.04 PB +5.000
6 Zhenyong Shi (B1) CHN 2:06.56 +7.520
7 Yifan Wang (C1) CHN 2:07.65 PB +8.610
8 Yongxin Ma (B2) CHN 2:08.18 +9.140
9 Baherdong Kakemujiang (B1) CHN 2:08.33 +9.290
10 Shuo Wang (C1) CHN 2:12.80 PB +13.760
11 Junjie Wang (B2) CHN 2:13.27 +14.230
12 Zhu Yin (B1) CHN 2:14.95 PB +15.910
13 Pengju Peng (B2) CHN 2:15.28 PB +16.240
14 Wumurzhake Palashati (B1) CHN 2:17.03 SB +17.990
15 Hantao Wang (B1) CHN 2:18.50 PB +19.460
16 Zhenyan Lyu (B1) CHN 2:22.68 PB +23.640
17 Bahabier Patihan (B1) CHN 2:22.86 PB +23.820
18 Wuerkexi Nuertai (B2) CHN 2:23.73 PB +24.690
19 Pengpeng Kang (B1) CHN 2:26.10 PB +27.060
20 Aersen Wutubayier (B1) CHN 2:26.87 PB +27.830
21 Zhati Yili (C2) CHN 2:27.26 PB +28.220
22 Jialin Jiahennuer (B1) CHN 2:30.65 PB +31.610
23 Remili Rehemu (B1) CHN 2:42.89 PB +43.850
24 Aizigan ? (Senior) CHN 2:43.23 PB +44.190
25 Xingyu Fan (B2) CHN 2:45.18 PB +46.140
26 Dawuli Yidershi (B1) CHN 2:50.06 PB +51.020
27 Sailike Halashi (B2) CHN 2:52.68 PB +53.640
28 Runfeng Zhang (Senior) CHN 3:02.07 PB +1.03.030
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
27.01.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Alemasi Kahanbai (B1) CHN 7:08.83 -
2 Bin Zhou (B2) CHN 7:12.03 +3.200
3 Yongxin Ma (B2) CHN 7:27.23 SB +18.400
4 Yanan.92 Jin (Neo) CHN 7:27.39 SB +18.560
5 Yifan Wang (C1) CHN 7:35.73 PB +26.900
6 Zhenyong Shi (B1) CHN 7:37.79 PB +28.960
7 Baherdong Kakemujiang (B1) CHN 7:40.23 +31.400
8 Pengju Peng (B2) CHN 7:46.51 PB +37.680
9 Yi.97 Zhao (B2) CHN 7:46.81 +37.980
10 Shuo Wang (C1) CHN 7:47.80 PB +38.970
11 Junjie Wang (B2) CHN 7:52.59 PB +43.760
12 Haibo Wang (B1) CHN 8:00.34 PB +51.510
13 Zhu Yin (B1) CHN 8:35.23 PB +1.26.400
14 Hantao Wang (B1) CHN 8:41.26 PB +1.32.430
15 Bahabier Patihan (B1) CHN 8:52.39 PB +1.43.560
16 Zhenyan Lyu (B1) CHN 9:05.16 PB +1.56.330
Dawuli Yidershi (B1) CHN - -
Sailike Halashi (B2) CHN - -
Xingyu Fan (B2) CHN - -
Wuerkexi Nuertai (B2) CHN - -
Wumurzhake Palashati (B1) CHN - -
Runfeng Zhang (Senior) CHN - -
Aizigan ? (Senior) CHN - -
Zhati Yili (C2) CHN - -
Aersen Wutubayier (B1) CHN - -
Pengpeng Kang (B1) CHN - -
Remili Rehemu (B1) CHN - -
Jialin Jiahennuer (B1) CHN - -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 25. - 27.01.2014