Competition: 86th Traditional Celebration Of The North

Rink:
Olenegorsk (RUS)
Date:
19. - 21.03.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 70 athletes from 1 nation
  • 35 women and 35 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 262 races (10x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior , Samalog - Allround Junior 500m/1500m/1000m/5000m
19. - 20.03.2021

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m5000mPointsDiff
1 Ksenija Korzhova (B1) RUS 41.93 (1) TRJ 2:09.86 (1) TR 1:22.81 (1) TR, SB 8:01.47 (1) TR, PB 174.768 NRJ -
2 Ksenija Lodjagina (B1) RUS 45.90 (3) PB 2:25.88 (2) 1:34.31 (3) 8:51.51 (2) PB 194.832 PB +20.064
3 Marija Markina (B2) RUS 45.20 (2) 2:30.62 (3) 1:33.45 (2) 9:16.07 (3) PB 197.738 PB +22.970
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
19.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ksenija Korzhova (B1) RUS 41.93 TRJ -
2 Marija Markina (B2) RUS 45.20 +3.270
3 Ksenija Lodjagina (B1) RUS 45.90 PB +3.970
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
19.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ksenija Korzhova (B1) RUS 2:09.86 TR -
2 Ksenija Lodjagina (B1) RUS 2:25.88 +16.020
3 Marija Markina (B2) RUS 2:30.62 +20.760
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
20.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ksenija Korzhova (B1) RUS 1:22.81 TR, SB -
2 Marija Markina (B2) RUS 1:33.45 +10.640
3 Ksenija Lodjagina (B1) RUS 1:34.31 +11.500
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 5000 meter
20.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ksenija Korzhova (B1) RUS 8:01.47 TR, PB -
2 Ksenija Lodjagina (B1) RUS 8:51.51 PB +50.040
3 Marija Markina (B2) RUS 9:16.07 PB +1.14.600
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 19. - 20.03.2021