Competition: 59th Student Festival Of The North

Information:
  • 160 athletes from 1 nation
  • 81 women and 79 men
  • 13 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 636 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
22. - 23.03.2019

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Milena Volozjaninova (B2) RUS 45.97 (3) 2:28.38 (2) 1:36.47 (1) 5:25.83 (1) 197.970 -
2 Vera Vorona (B1) RUS 46.96 (4) 2:25.63 (1) 1:36.94 (3) 5:29.15 (2) 198.831 +0.861
3 Marija Agapitova (B1) RUS 45.45 (2) 2:30.53 (3) 1:36.56 (2) 5:36.02 (3) 199.909 +1.939
4 Violetta Arbekova (A2) RUS 48.65 (5) SB 2:43.91 (6) SB 1:47.11 (4) SB 6:18.40 (5) SB 219.907 SB +21.937
5 Tajja Mirfazy (A1) RUS 50.29 (9) SB 2:47.42 (7) SB 1:47.70 (5) SB 6:06.84 (4) PB 221.086 SB +23.116
6 Julija Gorbunova (B1) RUS 51.22 (10) 2:42.51 (5) 1:49.91 (6) 6:31.05 (6) 225.520 +27.550
7 Ariadna Smirnova (B1) RUS 50.08 (8) PB 2:52.40 (11) PB 1:54.63 (8) 6:34.95 (7) 230.686 PB +32.716
8 Tatjana Knjazeva (B2) RUS 50.07 (7) 2:51.54 (9) 1:56.54 (10) 6:49.72 (8) 233.806 +35.836
9 Viktorija Proskurina (A1) RUS 49.56 (6) SB 2:51.79 (10) SB 1:50.69 (7) - 162.168 -
10 Jekaterina Trusjkova (A1) RUS 51.75 (11) PB 2:49.48 (8) PB 1:54.98 (9) - 165.733 -
11 Inga Matkovskaja (Senior) RUS 1:04.28 (12) 2:52.40 (11) PB 2:36.88 (11) - 200.186 -
12 Svetlana Fojkht (B2) RUS 1:15.68 (13) 2:57.64 (13) SB 2:41.50 (12) SB - 215.643 -
13 Jelena.74 Krylova (M45) RUS 3:00.10 (14) SB 2:41.66 (4) PB - - 233.986 -
Irina Arsjinova (Senior) RUS 39.83 (1) TR DNS DNS - - -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
22.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Irina Arsjinova (Senior) RUS 39.83 TR -
2 Marija Agapitova (B1) RUS 45.45 +5.620
3 Milena Volozjaninova (B2) RUS 45.97 +6.140
4 Vera Vorona (B1) RUS 46.96 +7.130
5 Violetta Arbekova (A2) RUS 48.65 SB +8.820
6 Viktorija Proskurina (A1) RUS 49.56 SB +9.730
7 Tatjana Knjazeva (B2) RUS 50.07 +10.240
8 Ariadna Smirnova (B1) RUS 50.08 PB +10.250
9 Tajja Mirfazy (A1) RUS 50.29 SB +10.460
10 Julija Gorbunova (B1) RUS 51.22 +11.390
11 Jekaterina Trusjkova (A1) RUS 51.75 PB +11.920
12 Inga Matkovskaja (Senior) RUS 1:04.28 +24.450
13 Svetlana Fojkht (B2) RUS 1:15.68 +35.850
14 Jelena.74 Krylova (M45) RUS 3:00.10 SB +2.20.270
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
22.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vera Vorona (B1) RUS 2:25.63 -
2 Milena Volozjaninova (B2) RUS 2:28.38 +2.750
3 Marija Agapitova (B1) RUS 2:30.53 +4.900
4 Jelena.74 Krylova (M45) RUS 2:41.66 PB +16.030
5 Julija Gorbunova (B1) RUS 2:42.51 +16.880
6 Violetta Arbekova (A2) RUS 2:43.91 SB +18.280
7 Tajja Mirfazy (A1) RUS 2:47.42 SB +21.790
8 Jekaterina Trusjkova (A1) RUS 2:49.48 PB +23.850
9 Tatjana Knjazeva (B2) RUS 2:51.54 +25.910
10 Viktorija Proskurina (A1) RUS 2:51.79 SB +26.160
11 Inga Matkovskaja (Senior) RUS 2:52.40 PB +26.770
Ariadna Smirnova (B1) RUS 2:52.40 PB +26.770
13 Svetlana Fojkht (B2) RUS 2:57.64 SB +32.010
DNS Irina Arsjinova (Senior) RUS DNS -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
23.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Milena Volozjaninova (B2) RUS 1:36.47 -
2 Marija Agapitova (B1) RUS 1:36.56 +0.090
3 Vera Vorona (B1) RUS 1:36.94 +0.470
4 Violetta Arbekova (A2) RUS 1:47.11 SB +10.640
5 Tajja Mirfazy (A1) RUS 1:47.70 SB +11.230
6 Julija Gorbunova (B1) RUS 1:49.91 +13.440
7 Viktorija Proskurina (A1) RUS 1:50.69 +14.220
8 Ariadna Smirnova (B1) RUS 1:54.63 +18.160
9 Jekaterina Trusjkova (A1) RUS 1:54.98 +18.510
10 Tatjana Knjazeva (B2) RUS 1:56.54 +20.070
11 Inga Matkovskaja (Senior) RUS 2:36.88 +1.00.410
12 Svetlana Fojkht (B2) RUS 2:41.50 SB +1.05.030
Jelena.74 Krylova (M45) RUS - -
DNS Irina Arsjinova (Senior) RUS DNS -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
23.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Milena Volozjaninova (B2) RUS 5:25.83 -
2 Vera Vorona (B1) RUS 5:29.15 +3.320
3 Marija Agapitova (B1) RUS 5:36.02 +10.190
4 Tajja Mirfazy (A1) RUS 6:06.84 PB +41.010
5 Violetta Arbekova (A2) RUS 6:18.40 SB +52.570
6 Julija Gorbunova (B1) RUS 6:31.05 +1.05.220
7 Ariadna Smirnova (B1) RUS 6:34.95 +1.09.120
8 Tatjana Knjazeva (B2) RUS 6:49.72 +1.23.890
Inga Matkovskaja (Senior) RUS - -
Svetlana Fojkht (B2) RUS - -
Jelena.74 Krylova (M45) RUS - -
Viktorija Proskurina (A1) RUS - -
Irina Arsjinova (Senior) RUS - -
Jekaterina Trusjkova (A1) RUS - -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 22. - 23.03.2019