Competition: 58th Student Festival Of The North

Information:
  • 112 athletes from 1 nation
  • 56 women and 56 men
  • 13 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 448 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
21. - 22.03.2018

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Milena Volozjaninova (B1) RUS 45.15 (1) 2:22.63 (1) 1:33.88 (1) 4:56.59 (1) 189.064 -
2 Viktorija Proskurina (B2) RUS 47.47 (2) 2:39.85 (2) 1:37.82 (2) 5:36.93 (2) 205.818 +16.754
3 Milena Mitjugova (B1) RUS 55.15 (3) 2:48.87 (3) 1:51.01 (3) 5:48.28 (3) 224.991 +35.927
4 Jekaterina Trusjkova (B2) RUS 55.26 (4) 2:58.89 (4) 1:55.11 (4) 6:30.02 (4) 237.448 SB +48.384
SB - Seasonal Best

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
21. - 22.03.2018

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Anastasija Konovalenko (C1) RUS 47.01 (1) 2:34.95 (2) 1:33.29 (1) 5:22.80 (2) 199.105 -
2 Vera Vorona (C2) RUS 49.78 (4) 2:32.75 (1) 1:37.34 (2) 5:21.57 (1) 202.961 SB +3.856
3 Marija Markina (C1) RUS 48.78 (2) 2:43.00 (3) 1:38.00 (3) 5:25.35 (3) SB 206.338 +7.233
4 Marija Agapitova (C2) RUS 50.02 (5) 2:43.79 (4) 1:38.82 (4) 5:31.48 (4) 209.272 +10.167
5 Ksenija Nikitina (C1) RUS 49.03 (3) 2:52.00 (5) 1:42.40 (6) 5:55.50 (7) 216.813 +17.708
6 Darja Ivankina (C2) RUS 51.84 (7) 2:52.10 (6) 1:41.51 (5) 5:49.90 (5) 218.277 +19.172
7 Alina Vinitsjenko (C1) RUS 50.86 (6) 2:52.81 (7) 1:43.63 (7) 5:52.22 (6) 218.981 SB +19.876
8 Sofija Pljustsj (C1) RUS 56.22 (9) 3:09.58 (8) 1:53.41 (8) 6:44.75 (9) 243.576 SB +44.471
9 Ariadna Smirnova (C2) RUS 54.76 (8) 3:20.02 (9) 1:55.88 (9) 6:48.35 (10) 247.431 +48.326
Erika Zjeronkina (C2) RUS 1:09.26 (11) 3:51.44 (10) DNF 7:55.35 (11) - -
Jekaterina Vjaznikova (C1) RUS 56.50 (10) WDR 1:56.31 (10) 6:41.88 (8) - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
21. - 22.03.2018

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Ksenija Korzhova (D2) RUS 45.29 (1) 1:36.78 (1) 44.34 (1) 1:32.07 (1) 184.055 -
2 Anna Kuprikova (D1) RUS 46.40 (2) 1:42.75 (2) 45.55 (2) 1:35.93 (2) 191.290 +7.235
3 Viktorija Morozova (D2) RUS 48.44 (3) 1:45.31 (3) 48.23 (3) 1:40.31 (3) 199.480 +15.425
4 Jelizaveta Klisjina (D2) RUS 49.03 (4) 1:46.57 (4) 49.18 (5) 1:41.25 (4) 202.120 +18.065
5 Anastasija.05 Voronkova (D1) RUS 50.00 (5) 1:47.50 (5) 48.85 (4) 1:41.71 (5) 203.455 +19.400
6 Ksenija Lodjagina (D2) RUS 54.75 (11) 1:50.85 (6) 51.82 (7) 1:45.89 (7) SB 214.940 +30.885
7 Zlata Semjonova (D2) RUS 53.50 (7) 1:51.23 (7) 52.26 (9) 1:47.40 (8) 215.075 +31.020
8 Vera Kotsjneva (D2) RUS 54.96 (12) 1:52.00 (8) 52.10 (8) 1:44.31 (6) 215.215 SB +31.160
9 Marina Matkovskaja (D1) RUS 53.02 (6) 1:53.49 (10) 53.25 (13) 1:49.61 (9) 217.820 +33.765
10 Varvara Skalatskaja (D2) RUS 54.21 (9) 1:52.44 (9) 52.60 (10) 1:50.60 (11) 218.330 +34.275
11 Anastasija Fondis (D1) RUS 54.16 (8) 1:59.81 (11) 52.78 (11) 1:50.29 (10) 221.990 +37.935
12 Olga Sutulina (D2) RUS 56.86 (13) 2:01.65 (12) 53.21 (12) 1:58.06 (13) 229.925 PB +45.870
13 Nadezjda Skuratova (D1) RUS 1:01.42 (16) 2:06.42 (14) 57.18 (14) SB 2:02.45 (16) 243.035 SB +58.980
14 Kira Vjalaja (D1) RUS 58.74 (15) 2:05.77 (13) 1:00.40 (18) 2:02.12 (14) 243.085 SB +59.030
15 Evelina Nekrasova (D1) RUS 57.26 (14) 2:13.76 (15) 57.76 (15) 2:05.34 (18) 244.570 SB +1.00.515
16 Sofija Tsjirjakova (D1) RUS 1:04.90 (18) 2:17.70 (17) 58.06 (16) SB 2:06.57 (19) 255.095 +1.11.040
17 Margarita Torpatsjova (D2) RUS 1:20.22 (24) 2:15.46 (16) 59.85 (17) 2:04.13 (17) 269.865 PB +1.25.810
18 Tatjana Makukha (D2) RUS 1:06.29 (19) 2:24.93 (19) 1:05.46 (20) SB 2:15.04 (20) SB 271.735 SB +1.27.680
19 Karina Tolmatsjova (D1) RUS 1:08.39 (20) 2:22.96 (18) 1:04.18 (19) SB 2:16.49 (21) 272.295 SB +1.28.240
20 Galina Dubikova (D1) RUS 1:10.59 (22) 2:30.09 (20) 1:05.95 (21) SB 2:22.32 (22) SB 282.745 SB +1.38.690
21 Bozjena Limanova (D2) RUS 1:11.39 (23) 2:46.73 (22) 1:09.02 (23) 2:33.11 (23) 300.330 PB +1.56.275
22 Polina Nikulitsjeva (D2) RUS 1:10.26 (21) 2:52.95 (23) 1:11.09 (25) 2:41.58 (25) 308.615 PB +2.04.560
23 Sofja Jermolajeva (D1) RUS 1:22.55 (25) 2:38.35 (21) 1:09.45 (24) SB 2:35.84 (24) 309.095 SB +2.05.040
Anastasija Adamova (D1) RUS 1:02.64 (17) DQ 1:08.26 (22) 2:02.13 (15) - -
Alena Moisejenkova (D2) RUS 54.45 (10) DQ 50.73 (6) SB 1:51.95 (12) - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women , Samalog - Allround 100m/100m/300m/300m
21. - 22.03.2018

PosNameNation100m 1. Race100m 2. Race300m 1. Race300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Aljona Stojanova (E2) RUS 12.76 (1) SB 13.41 (1) 37.29 (1) 34.26 (1) SB 97.720 -
2 Jekaterina Krasavina (E1) RUS 13.07 (3) PB 13.79 (5) 37.38 (2) 35.78 (3) PB 100.020 +2.300
3 Jelizaveta Sadridinova (E2) RUS 13.11 (4) SB 13.65 (4) 39.16 (5) 35.12 (2) PB 101.040 +3.320
4 Jelizaveta Rasjuk (E2) RUS 12.93 (2) PB 13.41 (1) 38.51 (4) 37.59 (4) PB 102.440 +4.720
5 Valerija Zjurba (E1) RUS 13.11 (4) SB 13.51 (3) 38.02 (3) SB 38.12 (5) 102.760 +5.040
6 Jekaterina Sinjavina (E1) RUS 13.21 (6) SB 14.25 (6) 42.13 (7) 38.81 (6) 108.400 +10.680
7 Jesenija Koldunova (E2) RUS 13.83 (7) PB 14.65 (8) 41.50 (6) 40.81 (8) PB 110.790 +13.070
8 Diana Sokolova (F2) RUS 14.25 (9) SB 14.99 (10) 42.18 (8) 41.96 (10) SB 113.380 +15.660
9 Viktorija Sjkarina (E1) RUS 14.07 (8) SB 14.42 (7) 47.33 (11) 39.99 (7) SB 115.810 +18.090
10 Julija Smetannikova (E1) RUS 14.28 (10) 14.75 (9) 45.16 (9) 41.65 (9) SB 115.840 +18.120
11 Anna Kurasova (F1) RUS 14.62 (11) SB 15.68 (11) 46.58 (10) 46.08 (11) SB 122.960 +25.240
12 Ksenija Demakova (E1) RUS 15.70 (12) PB 16.16 (12) 54.91 (13) 49.37 (12) PB 136.140 +38.420
13 Kristina Belorukova (F1) RUS 18.04 (13) SB 18.33 (14) 52.95 (12) 50.48 (14) SB 139.800 +42.080
14 Ksenija Vysokas (E2) RUS 20.95 (16) 17.19 (13) 57.85 (14) 49.99 (13) 145.980 +48.260
15 Marija Valigura (F2) RUS 19.12 (15) 21.07 (15) 1:03.38 (16) 1:00.88 (15) 164.450 +1.06.730
16 Valerija Travinova (E2) RUS 18.83 (14) - 1:00.98 (15) - 79.810 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 21. - 22.03.2018