Competition: 58th Student Festival Of The North

Information:
  • 112 athletes from 1 nation
  • 56 women and 56 men
  • 13 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 448 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Allround 100m/100m/300m/300m
21. - 22.03.2018

PosNameNation100m 1. Race100m 2. Race300m 1. Race300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Matvej Perevoznikov (E2) RUS 12.50 (2) 12.70 (1) 36.83 (1) 34.29 (3) PB 96.320 -
2 Timur Gusev (E2) RUS 12.43 (1) PB 12.94 (2) 37.96 (3) 33.80 (1) PB 97.130 +0.810
3 Jaroslav Sotsenko (D1) RUS 12.86 (4) PB 17.38 (18) 36.98 (2) 34.22 (2) PB 101.440 +5.120
4 Kirill Borovikov (E1) RUS 12.73 (3) SB 18.01 (19) 40.25 (4) 37.39 (4) 108.380 +12.060
5 Maksim Spiridonov (E1) RUS 14.09 (9) SB 14.50 (5) 40.87 (6) 38.99 (8) SB 108.450 +12.130
6 Aleksandr Tsolin (F2) RUS 13.99 (7) SB 14.50 (5) 41.60 (7) 40.08 (10) SB 110.170 +13.850
7 Danil Kurakin (E2) RUS 14.21 (11) SB 15.46 (14) 43.60 (10) 38.50 (5) PB 111.770 +15.450
8 Nikita Uspekhov (E2) RUS 13.13 (5) PB 13.96 (3) 40.53 (5) PB 44.29 (15) 111.910 +15.590
9 Aleksej.07 Safonov (E2) RUS 14.07 (8) PB 14.91 (9) 44.00 (11) 39.34 (9) PB 112.320 +16.000
10 Maksim Suturin (E1) RUS 13.85 (6) SB 14.66 (7) 44.69 (13) 40.20 (11) SB 113.400 +17.080
11 Anatolij Gladkov (E1) RUS 14.23 (12) SB 19.96 (20) 41.80 (8) 38.90 (7) SB 114.890 +18.570
12 Denis Surkov (E1) RUS 14.13 (10) PB 14.25 (4) 45.07 (14) 43.74 (14) PB 117.190 +20.870
13 Jevgenij Babotsjkin (E1) RUS 14.80 (17) SB 21.24 (21) 42.87 (9) 38.57 (6) SB 117.480 +21.160
14 Ivan Krakhmaljov (E1) RUS 19.90 (23) 14.84 (8) SB 44.02 (12) 41.93 (13) 120.690 +24.370
15 Ivan.08 Beljajev (F2) RUS 14.38 (13) SB 15.16 (10) 49.48 (18) 41.88 (12) SB 120.900 +24.580
16 Mikhail Igumnov (E1) RUS 14.73 (16) SB 15.20 (11) 48.40 (16) 45.92 (16) SB 124.250 +27.930
17 Daniil Lebedev (F1) RUS 14.69 (15) SB 15.21 (12) 49.17 (17) 46.13 (18) SB 125.200 +28.880
18 Jaroslav Lotsmanov (F2) RUS 15.13 (19) SB 16.86 (17) 50.57 (20) 48.20 (19) 130.760 +34.440
19 Valerij Matvejev (E2) RUS 15.56 (21) SB 15.88 (15) 53.00 (21) 49.47 (20) PB 133.910 +37.590
20 Konstantin Jatsenko (F1) RUS 15.36 (20) SB 16.76 (16) 53.06 (22) 52.19 (21) SB 137.370 +41.050
21 Kim Sobolev (E2) RUS 15.01 (18) PB 22.34 (22) 47.15 (15) PB 53.20 (22) 137.700 +41.380
22 Jegor.06 Popov (E2) RUS 18.70 (22) 15.22 (13) PB 59.46 (23) 45.96 (17) PB 139.340 +43.020
23 Maksim Konovalenko (F1) RUS 14.60 (14) PB 24.11 (23) 50.31 (19) SB 53.27 (23) 142.290 +45.970
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 100 (1. Race) meter
21.03.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Timur Gusev (E2) RUS 12.43 PB -
2 Matvej Perevoznikov (E2) RUS 12.50 +0.070
3 Kirill Borovikov (E1) RUS 12.73 SB +0.300
4 Jaroslav Sotsenko (D1) RUS 12.86 PB +0.430
5 Nikita Uspekhov (E2) RUS 13.13 PB +0.700
6 Maksim Suturin (E1) RUS 13.85 SB +1.420
7 Aleksandr Tsolin (F2) RUS 13.99 SB +1.560
8 Aleksej.07 Safonov (E2) RUS 14.07 PB +1.640
9 Maksim Spiridonov (E1) RUS 14.09 SB +1.660
10 Denis Surkov (E1) RUS 14.13 PB +1.700
11 Danil Kurakin (E2) RUS 14.21 SB +1.780
12 Anatolij Gladkov (E1) RUS 14.23 SB +1.800
13 Ivan.08 Beljajev (F2) RUS 14.38 SB +1.950
14 Maksim Konovalenko (F1) RUS 14.60 PB +2.170
15 Daniil Lebedev (F1) RUS 14.69 SB +2.260
16 Mikhail Igumnov (E1) RUS 14.73 SB +2.300
17 Jevgenij Babotsjkin (E1) RUS 14.80 SB +2.370
18 Kim Sobolev (E2) RUS 15.01 PB +2.580
19 Jaroslav Lotsmanov (F2) RUS 15.13 SB +2.700
20 Konstantin Jatsenko (F1) RUS 15.36 SB +2.930
21 Valerij Matvejev (E2) RUS 15.56 SB +3.130
22 Jegor.06 Popov (E2) RUS 18.70 +6.270
23 Ivan Krakhmaljov (E1) RUS 19.90 +7.470
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 100 (2. Race) meter
21.03.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Matvej Perevoznikov (E2) RUS 12.70 -
2 Timur Gusev (E2) RUS 12.94 +0.240
3 Nikita Uspekhov (E2) RUS 13.96 +1.260
4 Denis Surkov (E1) RUS 14.25 +1.550
5 Maksim Spiridonov (E1) RUS 14.50 +1.800
Aleksandr Tsolin (F2) RUS 14.50 +1.800
7 Maksim Suturin (E1) RUS 14.66 +1.960
8 Ivan Krakhmaljov (E1) RUS 14.84 SB +2.140
9 Aleksej.07 Safonov (E2) RUS 14.91 +2.210
10 Ivan.08 Beljajev (F2) RUS 15.16 +2.460
11 Mikhail Igumnov (E1) RUS 15.20 +2.500
12 Daniil Lebedev (F1) RUS 15.21 +2.510
13 Jegor.06 Popov (E2) RUS 15.22 PB +2.520
14 Danil Kurakin (E2) RUS 15.46 +2.760
15 Valerij Matvejev (E2) RUS 15.88 +3.180
16 Konstantin Jatsenko (F1) RUS 16.76 +4.060
17 Jaroslav Lotsmanov (F2) RUS 16.86 +4.160
18 Jaroslav Sotsenko (D1) RUS 17.38 +4.680
19 Kirill Borovikov (E1) RUS 18.01 +5.310
20 Anatolij Gladkov (E1) RUS 19.96 +7.260
21 Jevgenij Babotsjkin (E1) RUS 21.24 +8.540
22 Kim Sobolev (E2) RUS 22.34 +9.640
23 Maksim Konovalenko (F1) RUS 24.11 +11.410
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 (1. Race) meter
22.03.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Matvej Perevoznikov (E2) RUS 36.83 -
2 Jaroslav Sotsenko (D1) RUS 36.98 +0.150
3 Timur Gusev (E2) RUS 37.96 +1.130
4 Kirill Borovikov (E1) RUS 40.25 +3.420
5 Nikita Uspekhov (E2) RUS 40.53 PB +3.700
6 Maksim Spiridonov (E1) RUS 40.87 +4.040
7 Aleksandr Tsolin (F2) RUS 41.60 +4.770
8 Anatolij Gladkov (E1) RUS 41.80 +4.970
9 Jevgenij Babotsjkin (E1) RUS 42.87 +6.040
10 Danil Kurakin (E2) RUS 43.60 +6.770
11 Aleksej.07 Safonov (E2) RUS 44.00 +7.170
12 Ivan Krakhmaljov (E1) RUS 44.02 +7.190
13 Maksim Suturin (E1) RUS 44.69 +7.860
14 Denis Surkov (E1) RUS 45.07 +8.240
15 Kim Sobolev (E2) RUS 47.15 PB +10.320
16 Mikhail Igumnov (E1) RUS 48.40 +11.570
17 Daniil Lebedev (F1) RUS 49.17 +12.340
18 Ivan.08 Beljajev (F2) RUS 49.48 +12.650
19 Maksim Konovalenko (F1) RUS 50.31 SB +13.480
20 Jaroslav Lotsmanov (F2) RUS 50.57 +13.740
21 Valerij Matvejev (E2) RUS 53.00 +16.170
22 Konstantin Jatsenko (F1) RUS 53.06 +16.230
23 Jegor.06 Popov (E2) RUS 59.46 +22.630
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 (2. Race) meter
22.03.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Timur Gusev (E2) RUS 33.80 PB -
2 Jaroslav Sotsenko (D1) RUS 34.22 PB +0.420
3 Matvej Perevoznikov (E2) RUS 34.29 PB +0.490
4 Kirill Borovikov (E1) RUS 37.39 +3.590
5 Danil Kurakin (E2) RUS 38.50 PB +4.700
6 Jevgenij Babotsjkin (E1) RUS 38.57 SB +4.770
7 Anatolij Gladkov (E1) RUS 38.90 SB +5.100
8 Maksim Spiridonov (E1) RUS 38.99 SB +5.190
9 Aleksej.07 Safonov (E2) RUS 39.34 PB +5.540
10 Aleksandr Tsolin (F2) RUS 40.08 SB +6.280
11 Maksim Suturin (E1) RUS 40.20 SB +6.400
12 Ivan.08 Beljajev (F2) RUS 41.88 SB +8.080
13 Ivan Krakhmaljov (E1) RUS 41.93 +8.130
14 Denis Surkov (E1) RUS 43.74 PB +9.940
15 Nikita Uspekhov (E2) RUS 44.29 +10.490
16 Mikhail Igumnov (E1) RUS 45.92 SB +12.120
17 Jegor.06 Popov (E2) RUS 45.96 PB +12.160
18 Daniil Lebedev (F1) RUS 46.13 SB +12.330
19 Jaroslav Lotsmanov (F2) RUS 48.20 +14.400
20 Valerij Matvejev (E2) RUS 49.47 PB +15.670
21 Konstantin Jatsenko (F1) RUS 52.19 SB +18.390
22 Kim Sobolev (E2) RUS 53.20 +19.400
23 Maksim Konovalenko (F1) RUS 53.27 +19.470
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 21. - 22.03.2018