Competition: 58th Student Festival Of The North

Information:
  • 112 athletes from 1 nation
  • 56 women and 56 men
  • 13 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 448 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
21. - 22.03.2018

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Eldar Kjuljan (D2) RUS 43.70 (1) 1:35.97 (1) 45.20 (1) 1:32.18 (1) 182.975 -
2 Andrej.05 Volkov (D2) RUS 46.91 (3) 1:41.08 (3) 45.30 (2) 1:33.62 (2) 189.560 +6.585
3 Valerij Zubkov (D2) RUS 45.64 (2) 1:40.58 (2) 48.00 (3) 1:37.16 (3) 192.510 +9.535
4 Aleksej Sulojev (D2) RUS 49.67 (6) 1:45.40 (5) 48.13 (4) SB 1:43.37 (6) 202.185 SB +19.210
5 Andrej.04 Mironov (D2) RUS 51.18 (8) 1:51.40 (8) 49.11 (7) 1:43.50 (7) 207.740 SB +24.765
6 Denis Borovikov (D1) RUS 50.04 (7) 1:51.99 (9) 51.26 (9) 1:45.40 (8) 209.995 SB +27.020
7 Sergej.04 Popov (D2) RUS 51.23 (9) 1:50.16 (7) 50.28 (8) 1:50.23 (11) 211.705 +28.730
8 Kirill Anpilogov (D1) RUS 51.62 (10) 1:56.57 (11) 51.29 (10) 1:52.19 (12) 217.290 +34.315
9 Maksim Kaltsjugin (D2) RUS 54.59 (11) 1:55.10 (10) 53.22 (11) 1:49.16 (10) 219.940 PB +36.965
10 Kirill Pustovalov (D2) RUS 48.95 (5) 1:42.74 (4) SB 1:14.23 (19) 1:46.83 (9) 227.965 SB +44.990
11 Jevgenij.06 Petrov (D1) RUS 57.76 (12) 2:16.22 (13) 58.93 (13) 2:01.94 (13) PB 245.770 +1.02.795
12 Andrej Vyletkov (D2) RUS 59.98 (13) 2:17.54 (14) 58.54 (12) SB 2:02.21 (14) 248.395 PB +1.05.420
13 Maksim Safonov (D2) RUS 1:00.85 (14) 2:18.73 (15) 1:02.36 (15) 2:12.43 (17) SB 258.790 PB +1.15.815
14 Dmitrij Krakhmaljov (D2) RUS 1:10.42 (18) 2:15.12 (12) 59.46 (14) SB 2:04.17 (15) SB 259.525 SB +1.16.550
15 Vladislav.05 Filippov (D2) RUS 1:04.37 (16) 2:21.04 (16) 1:03.37 (16) SB 2:11.78 (16) SB 264.150 SB +1.21.175
16 Maksim.05 Saveljev (D1) RUS 1:06.82 (17) 2:33.19 (18) 1:08.40 (18) 2:32.81 (20) 288.220 SB +1.45.245
Ivan Artjukh (D1) RUS DQ 2:37.42 (19) 1:06.16 (17) PB 2:18.21 (18) PB - -
Artjom Arbuzov (D1) RUS 1:03.09 (15) 2:25.29 (17) DNS 2:24.96 (19) - -
Arsenij.04 Mitrofanov (D2) RUS DNS 1:47.29 (6) 48.70 (6) 1:41.65 (4) SB - -
Sergej Sjalavin (D2) RUS 48.28 (4) DQ 48.16 (5) 1:42.41 (5) - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
21.03.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Eldar Kjuljan (D2) RUS 43.70 -
2 Valerij Zubkov (D2) RUS 45.64 +1.940
3 Andrej.05 Volkov (D2) RUS 46.91 +3.210
4 Sergej Sjalavin (D2) RUS 48.28 +4.580
5 Kirill Pustovalov (D2) RUS 48.95 +5.250
6 Aleksej Sulojev (D2) RUS 49.67 +5.970
7 Denis Borovikov (D1) RUS 50.04 +6.340
8 Andrej.04 Mironov (D2) RUS 51.18 +7.480
9 Sergej.04 Popov (D2) RUS 51.23 +7.530
10 Kirill Anpilogov (D1) RUS 51.62 +7.920
11 Maksim Kaltsjugin (D2) RUS 54.59 +10.890
12 Jevgenij.06 Petrov (D1) RUS 57.76 +14.060
13 Andrej Vyletkov (D2) RUS 59.98 +16.280
14 Maksim Safonov (D2) RUS 1:00.85 +17.150
15 Artjom Arbuzov (D1) RUS 1:03.09 +19.390
16 Vladislav.05 Filippov (D2) RUS 1:04.37 +20.670
17 Maksim.05 Saveljev (D1) RUS 1:06.82 +23.120
18 Dmitrij Krakhmaljov (D2) RUS 1:10.42 +26.720
DNS Arsenij.04 Mitrofanov (D2) RUS DNS -
DQ Ivan Artjukh (D1) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (1. Race) meter
21.03.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Eldar Kjuljan (D2) RUS 1:35.97 -
2 Valerij Zubkov (D2) RUS 1:40.58 +4.610
3 Andrej.05 Volkov (D2) RUS 1:41.08 +5.110
4 Kirill Pustovalov (D2) RUS 1:42.74 SB +6.770
5 Aleksej Sulojev (D2) RUS 1:45.40 +9.430
6 Arsenij.04 Mitrofanov (D2) RUS 1:47.29 +11.320
7 Sergej.04 Popov (D2) RUS 1:50.16 +14.190
8 Andrej.04 Mironov (D2) RUS 1:51.40 +15.430
9 Denis Borovikov (D1) RUS 1:51.99 +16.020
10 Maksim Kaltsjugin (D2) RUS 1:55.10 +19.130
11 Kirill Anpilogov (D1) RUS 1:56.57 +20.600
12 Dmitrij Krakhmaljov (D2) RUS 2:15.12 +39.150
13 Jevgenij.06 Petrov (D1) RUS 2:16.22 +40.250
14 Andrej Vyletkov (D2) RUS 2:17.54 +41.570
15 Maksim Safonov (D2) RUS 2:18.73 +42.760
16 Vladislav.05 Filippov (D2) RUS 2:21.04 +45.070
17 Artjom Arbuzov (D1) RUS 2:25.29 +49.320
18 Maksim.05 Saveljev (D1) RUS 2:33.19 +57.220
19 Ivan Artjukh (D1) RUS 2:37.42 +1.01.450
DQ Sergej Sjalavin (D2) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
22.03.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Eldar Kjuljan (D2) RUS 45.20 -
2 Andrej.05 Volkov (D2) RUS 45.30 +0.100
3 Valerij Zubkov (D2) RUS 48.00 +2.800
4 Aleksej Sulojev (D2) RUS 48.13 SB +2.930
5 Sergej Sjalavin (D2) RUS 48.16 +2.960
6 Arsenij.04 Mitrofanov (D2) RUS 48.70 +3.500
7 Andrej.04 Mironov (D2) RUS 49.11 +3.910
8 Sergej.04 Popov (D2) RUS 50.28 +5.080
9 Denis Borovikov (D1) RUS 51.26 +6.060
10 Kirill Anpilogov (D1) RUS 51.29 +6.090
11 Maksim Kaltsjugin (D2) RUS 53.22 +8.020
12 Andrej Vyletkov (D2) RUS 58.54 SB +13.340
13 Jevgenij.06 Petrov (D1) RUS 58.93 +13.730
14 Dmitrij Krakhmaljov (D2) RUS 59.46 SB +14.260
15 Maksim Safonov (D2) RUS 1:02.36 +17.160
16 Vladislav.05 Filippov (D2) RUS 1:03.37 SB +18.170
17 Ivan Artjukh (D1) RUS 1:06.16 PB +20.960
18 Maksim.05 Saveljev (D1) RUS 1:08.40 +23.200
19 Kirill Pustovalov (D2) RUS 1:14.23 +29.030
DNS Artjom Arbuzov (D1) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (2. Race) meter
22.03.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Eldar Kjuljan (D2) RUS 1:32.18 -
2 Andrej.05 Volkov (D2) RUS 1:33.62 +1.440
3 Valerij Zubkov (D2) RUS 1:37.16 +4.980
4 Arsenij.04 Mitrofanov (D2) RUS 1:41.65 SB +9.470
5 Sergej Sjalavin (D2) RUS 1:42.41 +10.230
6 Aleksej Sulojev (D2) RUS 1:43.37 +11.190
7 Andrej.04 Mironov (D2) RUS 1:43.50 +11.320
8 Denis Borovikov (D1) RUS 1:45.40 +13.220
9 Kirill Pustovalov (D2) RUS 1:46.83 +14.650
10 Maksim Kaltsjugin (D2) RUS 1:49.16 +16.980
11 Sergej.04 Popov (D2) RUS 1:50.23 +18.050
12 Kirill Anpilogov (D1) RUS 1:52.19 +20.010
13 Jevgenij.06 Petrov (D1) RUS 2:01.94 PB +29.760
14 Andrej Vyletkov (D2) RUS 2:02.21 +30.030
15 Dmitrij Krakhmaljov (D2) RUS 2:04.17 SB +31.990
16 Vladislav.05 Filippov (D2) RUS 2:11.78 SB +39.600
17 Maksim Safonov (D2) RUS 2:12.43 SB +40.250
18 Ivan Artjukh (D1) RUS 2:18.21 PB +46.030
19 Artjom Arbuzov (D1) RUS 2:24.96 +52.780
20 Maksim.05 Saveljev (D1) RUS 2:32.81 +1.00.630
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 21. - 22.03.2018