Competition: 58th Student Festival Of The North

Information:
  • 112 athletes from 1 nation
  • 56 women and 56 men
  • 13 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 448 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Allround 100m/100m/300m/300m
21. - 22.03.2018

PosNameNation100m 1. Race100m 2. Race300m 1. Race300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Aljona Stojanova (E2) RUS 12.76 (1) SB 13.41 (1) 37.29 (1) 34.26 (1) SB 97.720 -
2 Jekaterina Krasavina (E1) RUS 13.07 (3) PB 13.79 (5) 37.38 (2) 35.78 (3) PB 100.020 +2.300
3 Jelizaveta Sadridinova (E2) RUS 13.11 (4) SB 13.65 (4) 39.16 (5) 35.12 (2) PB 101.040 +3.320
4 Jelizaveta Rasjuk (E2) RUS 12.93 (2) PB 13.41 (1) 38.51 (4) 37.59 (4) PB 102.440 +4.720
5 Valerija Zjurba (E1) RUS 13.11 (4) SB 13.51 (3) 38.02 (3) SB 38.12 (5) 102.760 +5.040
6 Jekaterina Sinjavina (E1) RUS 13.21 (6) SB 14.25 (6) 42.13 (7) 38.81 (6) 108.400 +10.680
7 Jesenija Koldunova (E2) RUS 13.83 (7) PB 14.65 (8) 41.50 (6) 40.81 (8) PB 110.790 +13.070
8 Diana Sokolova (F2) RUS 14.25 (9) SB 14.99 (10) 42.18 (8) 41.96 (10) SB 113.380 +15.660
9 Viktorija Sjkarina (E1) RUS 14.07 (8) SB 14.42 (7) 47.33 (11) 39.99 (7) SB 115.810 +18.090
10 Julija Smetannikova (E1) RUS 14.28 (10) 14.75 (9) 45.16 (9) 41.65 (9) SB 115.840 +18.120
11 Anna Kurasova (F1) RUS 14.62 (11) SB 15.68 (11) 46.58 (10) 46.08 (11) SB 122.960 +25.240
12 Ksenija Demakova (E1) RUS 15.70 (12) PB 16.16 (12) 54.91 (13) 49.37 (12) PB 136.140 +38.420
13 Kristina Belorukova (F1) RUS 18.04 (13) SB 18.33 (14) 52.95 (12) 50.48 (14) SB 139.800 +42.080
14 Ksenija Vysokas (E2) RUS 20.95 (16) 17.19 (13) 57.85 (14) 49.99 (13) 145.980 +48.260
15 Marija Valigura (F2) RUS 19.12 (15) 21.07 (15) 1:03.38 (16) 1:00.88 (15) 164.450 +1.06.730
16 Valerija Travinova (E2) RUS 18.83 (14) - 1:00.98 (15) - 79.810 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 (1. Race) meter
21.03.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aljona Stojanova (E2) RUS 12.76 SB -
2 Jelizaveta Rasjuk (E2) RUS 12.93 PB +0.170
3 Jekaterina Krasavina (E1) RUS 13.07 PB +0.310
4 Jelizaveta Sadridinova (E2) RUS 13.11 SB +0.350
Valerija Zjurba (E1) RUS 13.11 SB +0.350
6 Jekaterina Sinjavina (E1) RUS 13.21 SB +0.450
7 Jesenija Koldunova (E2) RUS 13.83 PB +1.070
8 Viktorija Sjkarina (E1) RUS 14.07 SB +1.310
9 Diana Sokolova (F2) RUS 14.25 SB +1.490
10 Julija Smetannikova (E1) RUS 14.28 +1.520
11 Anna Kurasova (F1) RUS 14.62 SB +1.860
12 Ksenija Demakova (E1) RUS 15.70 PB +2.940
13 Kristina Belorukova (F1) RUS 18.04 SB +5.280
14 Valerija Travinova (E2) RUS 18.83 +6.070
15 Marija Valigura (F2) RUS 19.12 +6.360
16 Ksenija Vysokas (E2) RUS 20.95 +8.190
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 (2. Race) meter
21.03.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aljona Stojanova (E2) RUS 13.41 -
Jelizaveta Rasjuk (E2) RUS 13.41 -
3 Valerija Zjurba (E1) RUS 13.51 +0.100
4 Jelizaveta Sadridinova (E2) RUS 13.65 +0.240
5 Jekaterina Krasavina (E1) RUS 13.79 +0.380
6 Jekaterina Sinjavina (E1) RUS 14.25 +0.840
7 Viktorija Sjkarina (E1) RUS 14.42 +1.010
8 Jesenija Koldunova (E2) RUS 14.65 +1.240
9 Julija Smetannikova (E1) RUS 14.75 +1.340
10 Diana Sokolova (F2) RUS 14.99 +1.580
11 Anna Kurasova (F1) RUS 15.68 +2.270
12 Ksenija Demakova (E1) RUS 16.16 +2.750
13 Ksenija Vysokas (E2) RUS 17.19 +3.780
14 Kristina Belorukova (F1) RUS 18.33 +4.920
15 Marija Valigura (F2) RUS 21.07 +7.660
Valerija Travinova (E2) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 (1. Race) meter
22.03.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aljona Stojanova (E2) RUS 37.29 -
2 Jekaterina Krasavina (E1) RUS 37.38 +0.090
3 Valerija Zjurba (E1) RUS 38.02 SB +0.730
4 Jelizaveta Rasjuk (E2) RUS 38.51 +1.220
5 Jelizaveta Sadridinova (E2) RUS 39.16 +1.870
6 Jesenija Koldunova (E2) RUS 41.50 +4.210
7 Jekaterina Sinjavina (E1) RUS 42.13 +4.840
8 Diana Sokolova (F2) RUS 42.18 +4.890
9 Julija Smetannikova (E1) RUS 45.16 +7.870
10 Anna Kurasova (F1) RUS 46.58 +9.290
11 Viktorija Sjkarina (E1) RUS 47.33 +10.040
12 Kristina Belorukova (F1) RUS 52.95 +15.660
13 Ksenija Demakova (E1) RUS 54.91 +17.620
14 Ksenija Vysokas (E2) RUS 57.85 +20.560
15 Valerija Travinova (E2) RUS 1:00.98 +23.690
16 Marija Valigura (F2) RUS 1:03.38 +26.090
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 (2. Race) meter
22.03.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aljona Stojanova (E2) RUS 34.26 SB -
2 Jelizaveta Sadridinova (E2) RUS 35.12 PB +0.860
3 Jekaterina Krasavina (E1) RUS 35.78 PB +1.520
4 Jelizaveta Rasjuk (E2) RUS 37.59 PB +3.330
5 Valerija Zjurba (E1) RUS 38.12 +3.860
6 Jekaterina Sinjavina (E1) RUS 38.81 +4.550
7 Viktorija Sjkarina (E1) RUS 39.99 SB +5.730
8 Jesenija Koldunova (E2) RUS 40.81 PB +6.550
9 Julija Smetannikova (E1) RUS 41.65 SB +7.390
10 Diana Sokolova (F2) RUS 41.96 SB +7.700
11 Anna Kurasova (F1) RUS 46.08 SB +11.820
12 Ksenija Demakova (E1) RUS 49.37 PB +15.110
13 Ksenija Vysokas (E2) RUS 49.99 +15.730
14 Kristina Belorukova (F1) RUS 50.48 SB +16.220
15 Marija Valigura (F2) RUS 1:00.88 +26.620
Valerija Travinova (E2) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 21. - 22.03.2018