Competition: 28th Masters` Allround Games 2019

Information:
  • 126 athletes from 14 nations
  • 33 women and 93 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 504 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Small combination 177.064 Robert Mitchell (M45) 22. - 24.03.2019
3000 meter 4:30.68 Robert Mitchell (M45) 23.03.2019
Last Update: 01.07.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:53.81 Marianne Reece (M50) 23.03.2019
Mini combination 235.036 Marianne Reece (M50) 22. - 24.03.2019
3000 meter 6:20.65 Marianne Reece (M50) 24.03.2019
Last Update: 01.07.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 2:19.94 Peter Weiss (M60) 23.03.2019
1500 meter 2:26.80 Harold Spragg (M60) 23.03.2019
Small combination 194.057 Peter Weiss (M60) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 204.335 Harold Spragg (M60) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 243.582 Kazuko Takahashi (M60) 22. - 24.03.2019
3000 meter 4:55.35 Peter Weiss (M60) 23.03.2019
3000 meter 5:15.57 Harold Spragg (M60) 23.03.2019
3000 meter 6:18.34 Kazuko Takahashi (M60) 24.03.2019
5000 meter 9:04.27 Harold Spragg (M60) 24.03.2019
Last Update: 01.07.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 52.88 Silvia Tassara (M65) 22.03.2019
1000 meter 1:45.37 Silvia Tassara (M65) 23.03.2019
1500 meter 2:45.76 Silvia Tassara (M65) 22.03.2019
Mini combination 210.581 Barbara Johnson (M65) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 219.616 Silvia Tassara (M65) 22. - 24.03.2019
3000 meter 5:52.79 Silvia Tassara (M65) 24.03.2019
Last Update: 01.07.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini combination 194.246 Vince Morris (M70) 22. - 24.03.2019
3000 meter 5:02.56 Vince Morris (M70) 24.03.2019
Last Update: 01.07.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 52.22 Olle.44 Eriksson (M75) 22.03.2019
500 meter 54.88 David Butteriss (M75) 22.03.2019
1000 meter 1:45.25 Olle.44 Eriksson (M75) 23.03.2019
1500 meter 2:42.59 Olle.44 Eriksson (M75) 22.03.2019
1500 meter 2:42.64 David Butteriss (M75) 22.03.2019
Mini combination 215.607 Olle.44 Eriksson (M75) 22. - 24.03.2019
3000 meter 5:35.43 Pentti Kiiskinen (M75) 24.03.2019
3000 meter 5:39.40 Olle.44 Eriksson (M75) 24.03.2019
Last Update: 01.07.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini Combination 187.880 Esther Bouman (M30) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini Combination 191.901 Alf Harbitz (M65) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini Combination 204.373 Sandra van Wijngaarden (M45) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini Combination 215.607 Olle.44 Eriksson (M75) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini Combination 220.241 Trine Landsem (M50) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini Combination 235.036 Marianne Reece (M50) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini Combination 246.387 Susanne Vangen Stensvaag (M45) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small Combination 179.704 Giel Hermans (M55) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small Combination 181.734 Kjell Håvard Belsvik (M50) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small Combination 183.668 Evert Jan Hof (M50) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small Combination 187.517 Aart van Beuzekom (M50) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small Combination 190.075 Trygve Bertil Reitan (M50) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small Combination 190.149 Erol Aksoy (M45) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small Combination 197.541 Torbjørn Brandtsegg (M55) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small Combination 204.335 Harold Spragg (M60) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small Combination 223.553 Johan Smit (M60) 22. - 24.03.2019
1000 meter 1:43.53 Magnar Lundberg (M75) 22.03.2019
1000 meter 1:58.50 Susanne Vangen Stensvaag (M45) 24.03.2019
1500 meter 2:08.76 Giel Hermans (M55) 23.03.2019
1500 meter 2:21.55 Torbjørn Brandtsegg (M55) 23.03.2019
1500 meter 2:36.20 Marit Stubø (M30) 22.03.2019
1500 meter 3:05.63 Susanne Vangen Stensvaag (M45) 23.03.2019
3000 meter 4:38.02 Giel Hermans (M55) 23.03.2019
3000 meter 4:49.09 Trygve Bertil Reitan (M50) 23.03.2019
3000 meter 5:42.62 Trine Landsem (M50) 23.03.2019
3000 meter 6:18.34 Kazuko Takahashi (M60) 24.03.2019
3000 meter 6:20.65 Marianne Reece (M50) 24.03.2019
5000 meter 7:54.83 Hans Spil (M50) 22.03.2019
5000 meter 7:55.58 Giel Hermans (M55) 24.03.2019
5000 meter 8:11.94 Trygve Bertil Reitan (M50) 23.03.2019
5000 meter 8:20.52 Evert Jan Hof (M50) 23.03.2019
5000 meter 10:28.49 Johan Smit (M60) 22.03.2019
Last Update: 01.07.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 41.22 Pertti Kiiskinen (M45) 22.03.2019
500 meter 43.22 Geir Johnsen (M50) 23.03.2019
500 meter 43.68 Lars.64 Henriksson (M50) 22.03.2019
500 meter 43.69 Lars-Erik.66 Larsson (M50) 22.03.2019
500 meter 45.52 Bertil Grødahl (M60) 22.03.2019
500 meter 47.21 Kjell Tronhus (M55) 22.03.2019
500 meter 48.25 Patrik Gelin (M45) 22.03.2019
500 meter 49.72 Karolin Palmertz-Cerne (M50) 22.03.2019
500 meter 49.77 Paavo Salonen (M65) 22.03.2019
500 meter 50.14 Michael Henning (M65) 22.03.2019
500 meter 52.22 Olle.44 Eriksson (M75) 22.03.2019
500 meter 52.88 Silvia Tassara (M65) 22.03.2019
500 meter 55.54 Trine Landsem (M50) 22.03.2019
500 meter 58.56 Kazuko Takahashi (M60) 22.03.2019
500 meter 59.75 Susanne Vangen Stensvaag (M45) 23.03.2019
500 meter 1:00.12 Joanna Walters (M70) 22.03.2019
1000 meter 1:33.20 Onar Westerheim (M70) 23.03.2019
1000 meter 1:33.36 Lijnie Boele (M50) 23.03.2019
1000 meter 1:37.35 Noor van der Ster (M60) 24.03.2019
1000 meter 1:37.36 Anke Preuß (M50) 23.03.2019
1000 meter 1:37.50 Karolin Palmertz-Cerne (M50) 23.03.2019
1000 meter 1:39.05 Paavo Salonen (M65) 23.03.2019
1000 meter 1:40.79 Michael Henning (M65) 23.03.2019
1000 meter 1:43.28 Jarle Johannes Håbrekke (M75) 24.03.2019
1000 meter 1:43.53 Magnar Lundberg (M75) 22.03.2019
1000 meter 1:45.25 Olle.44 Eriksson (M75) 23.03.2019
1000 meter 1:45.37 Silvia Tassara (M65) 23.03.2019
1000 meter 1:45.75 Trine Landsem (M50) 22.03.2019
1000 meter 1:46.88 Per Nygård (M70) 22.03.2019
1000 meter 1:47.74 Evelyn Mein-Klok (M45) 24.03.2019
1000 meter 1:53.81 Marianne Reece (M50) 23.03.2019
1000 meter 1:54.59 Ivar.47 Nilssen (M70) 23.03.2019
1000 meter 1:58.46 Kazuko Takahashi (M60) 23.03.2019
1000 meter 1:58.50 Susanne Vangen Stensvaag (M45) 24.03.2019
1500 meter 2:04.59 Ralf Bekers (M40) 23.03.2019
1500 meter 2:08.37 Robert Mitchell (M45) 23.03.2019
1500 meter 2:08.76 Giel Hermans (M55) 23.03.2019
1500 meter 2:09.20 Klaas van den Berg (M55) 23.03.2019
1500 meter 2:11.94 Pertti Kiiskinen (M45) 23.03.2019
1500 meter 2:13.63 Geir Johnsen (M50) 23.03.2019
1500 meter 2:14.90 Bertil Grødahl (M60) 23.03.2019
1500 meter 2:16.09 Lars-Erik.66 Larsson (M50) 23.03.2019
1500 meter 2:16.27 Rolf Svan Amundsen (M60) 23.03.2019
1500 meter 2:17.13 Martin Grothe Lien (M35) 23.03.2019
1500 meter 2:17.41 Geir Hestad (M65) 22.03.2019
1500 meter 2:19.94 Peter Weiss (M60) 23.03.2019
1500 meter 2:19.95 Trygve Bertil Reitan (M50) 24.03.2019
1500 meter 2:21.55 Torbjørn Brandtsegg (M55) 23.03.2019
1500 meter 2:23.25 Vince Morris (M70) 22.03.2019
1500 meter 2:24.39 Ciska Stark (M55) 24.03.2019
1500 meter 2:24.45 Kjell Tronhus (M55) 23.03.2019
1500 meter 2:25.17 Reinhold Marsollek (M65) 22.03.2019
1500 meter 2:25.83 Kari Niittylä (M55) 23.03.2019
1500 meter 2:26.80 Harold Spragg (M60) 23.03.2019
1500 meter 2:27.51 Svein Bruket (M75) 22.03.2019
1500 meter 2:28.50 Karolin Palmertz-Cerne (M50) 22.03.2019
1500 meter 2:30.27 Katrin Leschner (M50) 22.03.2019
1500 meter 2:31.24 Paavo Salonen (M65) 22.03.2019
1500 meter 2:33.02 Michael Henning (M65) 22.03.2019
1500 meter 2:36.20 Marit Stubø (M30) 22.03.2019
1500 meter 2:42.59 Olle.44 Eriksson (M75) 22.03.2019
1500 meter 2:42.64 David Butteriss (M75) 22.03.2019
1500 meter 2:44.17 Trine Landsem (M50) 22.03.2019
1500 meter 2:44.28 Evelyn Mein-Klok (M45) 24.03.2019
1500 meter 2:45.76 Silvia Tassara (M65) 22.03.2019
Small combination 173.663 Ralf Bekers (M40) 22. - 24.03.2019
1500 meter 2:54.38 Hermod Arne Holmen (M70) 22.03.2019
Small combination 175.598 Eric de Ruijter (M50) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 176.086 Martin Heerma (M45) 22. - 24.03.2019
1500 meter 2:56.30 Arne Kjell Foldvik (M80) 22.03.2019
Small combination 177.064 Robert Mitchell (M45) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 177.136 Hans van der Does (M50) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 179.093 Klaas van den Berg (M55) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 179.704 Giel Hermans (M55) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 181.009 Hans Spil (M50) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 181.734 Kjell Håvard Belsvik (M50) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 183.075 Jan Mein (M60) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 183.668 Evert Jan Hof (M50) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 184.096 Pertti Kiiskinen (M45) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 184.682 Lars.64 Henriksson (M50) 22. - 24.03.2019
1500 meter 3:05.63 Susanne Vangen Stensvaag (M45) 23.03.2019
Small combination 185.636 Geir Johnsen (M50) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 187.517 Aart van Beuzekom (M50) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 187.646 Suzanne Mulder (M35) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 187.828 Rolf Svan Amundsen (M60) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 187.880 Esther Bouman (M30) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 188.335 Bertil Grødahl (M60) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 188.557 Adriaan Provoost (M55) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 188.641 Hendrik van de Beek (M55) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 188.655 Lars-Erik.66 Larsson (M50) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 190.075 Trygve Bertil Reitan (M50) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 190.149 Erol Aksoy (M45) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 191.654 Martin Grothe Lien (M35) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 191.901 Alf Harbitz (M65) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 192.251 Reinhold Marsollek (M65) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 192.303 Ciska Stark (M55) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 192.725 Onar Westerheim (M70) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 193.166 Jolanda Voskamp-Vollebregt (M50) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 193.187 Kees Langeveld (M60) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 194.057 Peter Weiss (M60) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 194.246 Vince Morris (M70) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 194.614 Lijnie Boele (M50) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 196.483 Maura Swinkels (M55) 22. - 24.03.2019
1500 meter 3:16.92 Joanna Walters (M70) 22.03.2019
Mini combination 197.145 Pieter den Dunnen (M70) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 197.541 Torbjørn Brandtsegg (M55) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 198.911 Karolin Palmertz-Cerne (M50) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 199.518 Svein Bruket (M75) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 199.914 Lettie Zwanenburg (M60) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 200.881 Kari Niittylä (M55) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 202.118 Paavo Salonen (M65) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 202.837 Marianne de Neeling (M55) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 203.446 Per Gunnar Stensvaag (M60) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 203.491 Harald Westerheim (M70) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 204.248 Nathan Feinberg (M60) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 204.335 Harold Spragg (M60) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 204.373 Sandra van Wijngaarden (M45) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 204.422 Anke Preuß (M50) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 204.626 Michael Henning (M65) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 205.089 Erwin Henskes (M60) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 206.364 Ton van Helden (M70) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 208.820 Magnar Langvik (M70) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 210.581 Barbara Johnson (M65) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 213.316 Heine Deelstra (M60) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 215.607 Olle.44 Eriksson (M75) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 219.616 Silvia Tassara (M65) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 220.241 Trine Landsem (M50) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 220.316 Anja Neumann (M45) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 223.553 Johan Smit (M60) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 224.624 Gunnar Åsmund Flenstad (M75) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 226.931 Kathy Feinberg (M55) 22. - 24.03.2019
Small combination 227.907 Torgeir Rundsveen (M55) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 230.602 Johanna Wittenberg (M65) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 232.006 Dirk Nauta (M75) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 235.036 Marianne Reece (M50) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 235.472 Hermod Arne Holmen (M70) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 243.582 Kazuko Takahashi (M60) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 246.387 Susanne Vangen Stensvaag (M45) 22. - 24.03.2019
Mini combination 259.515 Joanna Walters (M70) 22. - 24.03.2019
3000 meter 4:26.04 Ketil Aalberg (M50) 23.03.2019
3000 meter 4:26.45 Ralf Bekers (M40) 23.03.2019
3000 meter 4:28.72 Martin Heerma (M45) 24.03.2019
3000 meter 4:30.68 Robert Mitchell (M45) 23.03.2019
3000 meter 4:38.02 Giel Hermans (M55) 23.03.2019
3000 meter 4:45.99 Hendrik van de Beek (M55) 23.03.2019
3000 meter 4:46.10 Geir Johnsen (M50) 23.03.2019
3000 meter 4:47.01 Rolf Svan Amundsen (M60) 23.03.2019
3000 meter 4:47.60 Pertti Kiiskinen (M45) 23.03.2019
3000 meter 4:49.09 Trygve Bertil Reitan (M50) 23.03.2019
3000 meter 4:49.99 Bertil Grødahl (M60) 22.03.2019
3000 meter 4:50.13 Lars-Erik.66 Larsson (M50) 23.03.2019
3000 meter 4:51.93 Kees Langeveld (M60) 23.03.2019
3000 meter 4:55.35 Peter Weiss (M60) 23.03.2019
3000 meter 4:57.95 Ragnvald Næss (M60) 23.03.2019
3000 meter 5:02.17 Reinhold Marsollek (M65) 24.03.2019
3000 meter 5:02.56 Vince Morris (M70) 24.03.2019
3000 meter 5:05.00 Ciska Stark (M55) 24.03.2019
3000 meter 5:05.65 Karolin Palmertz-Cerne (M50) 24.03.2019
3000 meter 5:07.56 Kjell Tronhus (M55) 23.03.2019
3000 meter 5:07.77 Maura Swinkels (M55) 22.03.2019
3000 meter 5:08.12 Nathan Feinberg (M60) 23.03.2019
3000 meter 5:08.34 Kari Niittylä (M55) 23.03.2019
3000 meter 5:08.51 Torbjørn Brandtsegg (M55) 23.03.2019
3000 meter 5:09.11 Lijnie Boele (M50) 24.03.2019
3000 meter 5:10.56 Jolanda Voskamp-Vollebregt (M50) 24.03.2019
3000 meter 5:13.85 Alf Gjølga (M70) 22.03.2019
3000 meter 5:14.46 Paavo Salonen (M65) 24.03.2019
3000 meter 5:15.07 Noor van der Ster (M60) 24.03.2019
3000 meter 5:15.57 Harold Spragg (M60) 23.03.2019
3000 meter 5:18.51 Michael Henning (M65) 24.03.2019
3000 meter 5:19.36 Marianne de Neeling (M55) 24.03.2019
3000 meter 5:30.34 Anke Preuß (M50) 24.03.2019
3000 meter 5:31.25 Svein Bruket (M75) 24.03.2019
3000 meter 5:34.29 Magnar Langvik (M70) 22.03.2019
3000 meter 5:35.43 Pentti Kiiskinen (M75) 24.03.2019
3000 meter 5:39.40 Olle.44 Eriksson (M75) 24.03.2019
3000 meter 5:42.62 Trine Landsem (M50) 23.03.2019
3000 meter 5:52.79 Silvia Tassara (M65) 24.03.2019
3000 meter 5:54.80 Ivar.47 Nilssen (M70) 22.03.2019
3000 meter 5:57.03 Trygve Hetland (M70) 24.03.2019
3000 meter 6:05.53 Johanna Wittenberg (M65) 22.03.2019
3000 meter 6:10.69 Hermod Arne Holmen (M70) 24.03.2019
3000 meter 6:11.96 Gunnar Åsmund Flenstad (M75) 24.03.2019
3000 meter 6:18.34 Kazuko Takahashi (M60) 24.03.2019
3000 meter 6:20.65 Marianne Reece (M50) 24.03.2019
3000 meter 7:03.69 Joanna Walters (M70) 24.03.2019
5000 meter 7:46.80 Martin Heerma (M45) 22.03.2019
5000 meter 7:48.23 Eric de Ruijter (M50) 23.03.2019
5000 meter 7:48.42 Klaas van den Berg (M55) 24.03.2019
5000 meter 7:48.85 Hans van der Does (M50) 23.03.2019
5000 meter 7:49.65 Ralf Bekers (M40) 24.03.2019
5000 meter 7:54.83 Hans Spil (M50) 22.03.2019
5000 meter 7:55.58 Giel Hermans (M55) 24.03.2019
5000 meter 8:00.88 Kjell Håvard Belsvik (M50) 24.03.2019
5000 meter 8:05.06 Adriaan Provoost (M55) 23.03.2019
5000 meter 8:06.80 Arild Jøssing Kotte (M40) 23.03.2019
5000 meter 8:11.23 Hendrik van de Beek (M55) 22.03.2019
5000 meter 8:11.94 Trygve Bertil Reitan (M50) 23.03.2019
5000 meter 8:15.18 Bertil Grødahl (M60) 23.03.2019
5000 meter 8:20.52 Evert Jan Hof (M50) 23.03.2019
5000 meter 8:21.90 Geir Johnsen (M50) 23.03.2019
5000 meter 8:29.63 Pertti Kiiskinen (M45) 24.03.2019
5000 meter 8:30.29 Kees Langeveld (M60) 24.03.2019
5000 meter 8:32.47 Lars-Erik.66 Larsson (M50) 24.03.2019
5000 meter 8:33.56 Aart van Beuzekom (M50) 22.03.2019
5000 meter 8:33.89 Roland ten Klooster (M55) 23.03.2019
5000 meter 8:37.46 Johan Metting van Rijn (M60) 24.03.2019
5000 meter 8:49.70 Torbjørn Brandtsegg (M55) 24.03.2019
5000 meter 8:58.51 Kari Niittylä (M55) 24.03.2019
5000 meter 9:04.27 Harold Spragg (M60) 24.03.2019
5000 meter 9:10.89 Erwin Henskes (M60) 23.03.2019
5000 meter 9:24.42 Heine Deelstra (M60) 23.03.2019
5000 meter 10:24.30 Torgeir Rundsveen (M55) 24.03.2019
5000 meter 10:28.49 Johan Smit (M60) 22.03.2019
Last Update: 01.07.2022