Competition: 9th M-Wave-Cup

Information:
  • 290 athletes from 1 nation
  • 113 women and 177 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 567 races (28x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

9th M-Wave-Cup
19. - 21.02.2011
M-Wave (JPN)

500 meter (Men), 19.02.2011

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Daichi Yamanaka       Neo      JPN   36.66                      
2     Hiroto Furuichi       B2       JPN   36.76   +0.100    PB       
3     Kouhei Shimomukai     A2       JPN   36.88   +0.220    SB       
4     Akira Iwaki           Neo      JPN   37.01   +0.350    SB       
5     Yuito Aoki            A1       JPN   37.07   +0.410             
6     Yutaka Tanaka         A2       JPN   37.20   +0.540             
7     Daiki Ikeda           Neo      JPN   37.28   +0.620    PB       
8     Akitoshi Saikawa      Senior   JPN   37.32   +0.660    SB       
9     Yoshinori Kimura      Neo      JPN   37.43   +0.770    SB       
10    Shouhei Terashima     A2       JPN   37.44   +0.780             
11    Tsunaki Okuhara       A1       JPN   37.59   +0.930    SB       
12    Ryo.90 Kobayashi      Neo      JPN   37.59   +0.930    SB       
13    Tetsuya Banba         Neo      JPN   37.65   +0.990    SB       
14    Shungo Nouchi         Senior   JPN   37.69   +1.030    SB       
15    Kazuma Uechi          B2       JPN   37.70   +1.040    SB       
16    Taishi Itoigawa       Neo      JPN   38.16   +1.500             
17    Yukitaka Murayama     Neo      JPN   38.31   +1.650    SB       
18    Shouta Murakami       Neo      JPN   38.31   +1.650    SB       
19    Kenki Ueda            Neo      JPN   38.39   +1.730    SB       
20    Hiroki Hoshikawa      A2       JPN   38.57   +1.910    PB       
21    Masaaki Tanaka        B2       JPN   38.63   +1.970             
22    Takuma Takamura       A2       JPN   38.66   +2.000             
23    Yuuji.96 Kobayashi    C2       JPN   38.67   +2.010    SB       
24    Shigeo Mitsuoka       Neo      JPN   38.81   +2.150    PB       
25    Takuya Kasugai        Neo      JPN   38.92   +2.260             
26    Kaito Kikuhara        B1       JPN   39.09   +2.430    SB       
27    Yoshiki Takeuchi      A2       JPN   39.10   +2.440             
28    Hiroto Moriyama       B2       JPN   39.47   +2.810             
29    Hiroki Ushiyama       C2       JPN   39.50   +2.840    SB       
30    Yuutaro Mouri         C2       JPN   39.74   +3.080    SB       
31    Kaito Osada           C2       JPN   39.76   +3.100    SB       
32    Issei Kuroiwa         C2       JPN   39.81   +3.150    SB       
33    Kenji Matsuo          A2       JPN   39.82   +3.160    SB       
34    Daichi Uehara         C1       JPN   39.90   +3.240    SB       
35    Masaki.95 Matsukawa   B1       JPN   40.49   +3.830    SB       
36    Hirokazu Komatsu      Neo      JPN   40.60   +3.940    SB       
37    Masayuki Ishikawa     C1       JPN   40.61   +3.950    SB       
38    Yuuki Miyata          B2       JPN   41.36   +4.700             
39    Ryouta.93 Sato        A1       JPN   41.43   +4.770             
40    Eisuke Tsuruta        C1       JPN   42.46   +5.800             
41    Hirohito Yamashita    C2       JPN   42.62   +5.960    SB       
42    Tatsuki Endo          C2       JPN   42.72   +6.060    SB       
43    Masumi Takano         C1       JPN   42.75   +6.090    SB       
44    Shigeru Ikeda         M55      JPN   42.83   +6.170             
45    Shinichi Ichiba       C2       JPN   43.00   +6.340    SB       
46    Ryuuta Tago           C2       JPN   43.07   +6.410    SB       
47    Kazu Takamura         C1       JPN   43.09   +6.430    SB       
48    Kouki Amano           B1       JPN   43.11   +6.450    SB       
49    Taiju Nakajima        C1       JPN   43.26   +6.600    SB       
50    Masashi Kamijo        C1       JPN   43.30   +6.640    SB       
51    Hiroto.96 Sato        C2       JPN   43.43   +6.770    SB       
52    Akinobu Nakajima      C2       JPN   43.54   +6.880    SB       
53    Daiki Ito             C1       JPN   43.71   +7.050    SB       
54    Takumi Takamizawa     D2       JPN   43.72   +7.060    SB       
55    Noritake Takamura     C1       JPN   44.19   +7.530    SB       
56    Shunya Ootsuki        C1       JPN   44.63   +7.970    PB       
57    Ryo Natori            C2       JPN   45.36   +8.700    PB       
58    Yuuto Kondo           C1       JPN   46.22   +9.560    SB       
59    Shouta.97 Seki        C1       JPN   46.22   +9.560    SB       
60    Kouki Shimoda         A1       JPN   57.69   +21.030            
DQ    Takashi Hayashi       A2       JPN   -                          
DQ    Genta Honma           C2       JPN   -                          



500 meter (Women), 19.02.2011

POS   NAME                 AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Anna Tsujinaka       A1    JPN   41.10                        
2     Konami Soga          B1    JPN   41.38     +0.280             
3     Anna Nakamura        B1    JPN   41.73     +0.630    SB       
4     Nijiko Moribayashi   A1    JPN   41.74     +0.640    PB       
5     Sayuri Ito           A2    JPN   41.88     +0.780    SB       
6     Miki Fujimori        C1    JPN   42.05     +0.950    SB       
7     Yukari Arai          A1    JPN   42.28     +1.180             
8     Shiori Okabe         C2    JPN   42.35     +1.250    SB       
9     Yoshiko Kobayashi    A2    JPN   42.50     +1.400             
10    Yukari Matsuzawa     B1    JPN   42.83     +1.730             
11    Hadzuki Nakasendo    C2    JPN   43.15     +2.050    SB       
12    Rena Hachisuka       B1    JPN   43.52     +2.420    PB       
13    Haruka Chiba         Neo   JPN   43.65     +2.550             
14    Mizuho.97 Yui        C1    JPN   43.69     +2.590             
15    Mizuho Inoue         A2    JPN   43.70     +2.600             
16    Mai Masaki           C1    JPN   43.71     +2.610             
17    Moe.94 Tsuchiya      B2    JPN   43.76     +2.660             
18    Mari Tanaka          C2    JPN   43.93     +2.830             
19    Momono Kamei         C1    JPN   44.15     +3.050    SB       
20    Rio Yamada           D2    JPN   44.35     +3.250    SB       
21    Tomoko Wakadzuki     M30   JPN   44.43     +3.330    SB       
22    Tomoe Koike          B2    JPN   44.45     +3.350    SB       
23    Yuzuho Adachi        A1    JPN   44.54     +3.440             
24    Kozue Arai           C1    JPN   44.64     +3.540    SB       
25    Yuu Azuma            A1    JPN   44.70     +3.600             
26    Moe Kitahara         D2    JPN   45.04     +3.940             
27    Yukino Kanasawa      B2    JPN   45.25     +4.150             
28    Ryouko Kohara        C2    JPN   45.41     +4.310             
29    Yumiko Yamaura       C2    JPN   45.54     +4.440    SB       
30    Yui.92 Watanabe      A2    JPN   45.68     +4.580             
31    Yuuki Fujihara       C1    JPN   46.67     +5.570             
32    Fumi Saito           C2    JPN   46.78     +5.680    PB       
33    Yukina Gomi          C2    JPN   46.96     +5.860             
34    Mei Takamizawa       C1    JPN   47.30     +6.200    SB       
35    Sumire Kobayashi     C2    JPN   47.51     +6.410             
36    Yuuna Hyuuga         C1    JPN   47.70     +6.600    SB       
37    Yuuka Horiuchi       B1    JPN   47.77     +6.670    PB       
38    Mizuki.92 Hara       A2    JPN   48.42     +7.320    SB       
39    Marina Yamazaki      C2    JPN   49.47     +8.370    SB       
40    Natsuki Ooshima      C2    JPN   49.84     +8.740    PB       
41    Taeko Okazawa        C1    JPN   49.95     +8.850    SB       
42    Shiori Furukawa      A1    JPN   51.30     +10.200            
43    Megumi Okano         C1    JPN   51.77     +10.670            
44    Haruna Hirai         B1    JPN   53.38     +12.280   SB       
45    Kumiko Hori          C1    JPN   1:03.45   +22.350            



1500 meter (Women), 19.02.2011

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Saori Toi                   B2       JPN   2:06.39                      
2     Mai Hagihara                C2       JPN   2:08.25   +1.860    SB       
3     Monami Hiraoka              B1       JPN   2:08.39   +2.000    SB       
4     Mai Miyazaki                Neo      JPN   2:09.09   +2.700             
5     Masami Kobayashi            A1       JPN   2:09.52   +3.130    SB       
6     Kasumi Watanabe             C2       JPN   2:09.56   +3.170    SB       
7     Kazuho Hara                 C2       JPN   2:09.91   +3.520    SB       
8     Mai Masaki                  C1       JPN   2:10.38   +3.990    SB       
9     Yuuka Asakura               B1       JPN   2:10.43   +4.040             
10    Hinako Ishikawa             A2       JPN   2:11.11   +4.720    SB       
11    Aya Kitazawa                B1       JPN   2:11.47   +5.080    SB       
12    Misaki Takemura             B2       JPN   2:11.69   +5.300    SB       
13    Miki Kuroiwa                A2       JPN   2:11.72   +5.330    PB       
14    Miyuki Iijima               B2       JPN   2:11.99   +5.600             
15    Kanako Iijima               D2       JPN   2:12.00   +5.610    SB       
16    Mayu Sugai                  B2       JPN   2:12.32   +5.930             
17    Ayaka Fujimori              C1       JPN   2:12.95   +6.560    SB       
18    Rina Koyama                 Neo      JPN   2:13.20   +6.810    PB       
19    Jiyoan Nayouko Matsushima   B1       JPN   2:13.23   +6.840    SB       
20    Misa Koganezawa             A2       JPN   2:13.40   +7.010             
21    Yuna Koike                  C2       JPN   2:13.62   +7.230    SB       
22    Asami Kuroiwa               B2       JPN   2:14.23   +7.840    PB       
23    Nanako Kubo                 Neo      JPN   2:14.39   +8.000    SB       
24    Ayaka Mizusawa              C2       JPN   2:14.40   +8.010    SB       
25    Sakura Yamazaki             C1       JPN   2:14.57   +8.180             
26    Mika Kamijo                 B1       JPN   2:14.84   +8.450    PB       
27    Ayana Tomioka               B2       JPN   2:15.18   +8.790    SB       
28    Mariko Kamijo               C1       JPN   2:15.32   +8.930    SB       
29    Minami Miyajima             C1       JPN   2:15.66   +9.270             
30    Akari Inoue                 B2       JPN   2:16.27   +9.880    SB       
31    Momono Kamei                C1       JPN   2:16.27   +9.880    SB       
32    Asuka Koike                 C1       JPN   2:17.35   +10.960   SB       
33    Sayaka Yamazaki             C2       JPN   2:17.35   +10.960   SB       
34    Moeko Nakazawa              B2       JPN   2:17.40   +11.010            
35    Shouko Tanaka               C1       JPN   2:17.45   +11.060   SB       
36    Ayaka Asakura               C1       JPN   2:17.54   +11.150            
37    Miki Yamazaki               B2       JPN   2:17.63   +11.240   SB       
38    Yuumi Ikuno                 A1       JPN   2:19.96   +13.570   PB       
39    Yaeko Kamijo                A1       JPN   2:20.20   +13.810            
40    Erika Ito                   B2       JPN   2:20.52   +14.130            
41    Mika Takano                 B2       JPN   2:21.98   +15.590            
42    Aoi Watanabe                A1       JPN   2:22.05   +15.660   SB       
43    Akari Kikuchi               C2       JPN   2:23.33   +16.940   SB       
44    Misaki Kobayashi            C2       JPN   2:23.96   +17.570   SB       
45    Shiho.96 Sato               C2       JPN   2:24.34   +17.950   PB       
46    Moeka Yamazaki              B2       JPN   2:24.43   +18.040            
47    Masumi Sato                 A1       JPN   2:24.68   +18.290   PB       
48    Karin Chiba                 C2       JPN   2:25.04   +18.650   PB       
49    Erika Miura                 Neo      JPN   2:25.29   +18.900   SB       
50    Chiho Tsuruta               D2       JPN   2:25.39   +19.000   SB       
51    Kanae.96 Saito              C2       JPN   2:25.85   +19.460   SB       
52    Yuuka Tomita                C1       JPN   2:27.21   +20.820   SB       
53    Nao Akasaka                 A1       JPN   2:27.61   +21.220   PB       
54    Misato Kuroiwa              C2       JPN   2:28.25   +21.860   SB       
55    Akiho Hyuuga                C1       JPN   2:28.47   +22.080   SB       
56    Yuuko Ito                   B1       JPN   2:28.58   +22.190   SB       
57    Mako Nakazawa               C2       JPN   2:29.07   +22.680   PB       
58    Miho Umemura                C2       JPN   2:30.17   +23.780   SB       
59    Serena Gomi                 C2       JPN   2:30.62   +24.230   SB       
60    Maho.94 Sato                B2       JPN   2:31.24   +24.850            
61    Miyabi Hara                 Senior   JPN   2:37.43   +31.040   SB       
62    Shouko Kabe                 B1       JPN   2:41.91   +35.520            
WDR   Mai Ikegami                 A2       JPN   -                            
DQ    Reira Muraki                C2       JPN   -                            
WDR   Yurio Mochidzuki            C2       JPN   -                            
DQ    Eri Hiraizumi               B1       JPN   -                            



1500 meter (Men), 19.02.2011

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Takuya Akamoto        Neo      JPN   1:53.13             SB       
2     Atsuki Yui            A1       JPN   1:53.18   +0.050    PB       
3     Katsunori Sato        Senior   JPN   1:53.85   +0.720             
4     Kenta Takanami        A2       JPN   1:53.97   +0.840    SB       
5     Kakeru Yui            A1       JPN   1:54.08   +0.950    SB       
6     Ryousuke Tsuchiya     B1       JPN   1:54.16   +1.030             
7     Shouta Ono            Neo      JPN   1:54.43   +1.300    PB       
8     Masahito Oobayashi    B2       JPN   1:54.75   +1.620    SB       
9     Kouhei.90 Abe         Neo      JPN   1:54.94   +1.810    SB       
10    Ryoutaro Chiba        Neo      JPN   1:55.13   +2.000    PB       
11    Takaaki Dounoshita    Neo      JPN   1:55.23   +2.100             
12    Tsukasa Kohara        A2       JPN   1:55.44   +2.310    PB       
13    Jun Takamura          Neo      JPN   1:55.62   +2.490    SB       
14    Kento Miyamura        Neo      JPN   1:55.79   +2.660    SB       
15    Yuujiro Chiba         A2       JPN   1:55.99   +2.860             
16    Masami Kusakabe       Neo      JPN   1:56.11   +2.980             
17    Takumi Murakami       B2       JPN   1:56.29   +3.160             
18    Mitsuki Hada          A1       JPN   1:56.35   +3.220             
19    Daisuke Takagi        Neo      JPN   1:56.36   +3.230    SB       
20    Yuusuke Oguchi        Neo      JPN   1:56.46   +3.330             
21    Noriyuki.94 Kuroiwa   B2       JPN   1:56.56   +3.430    PB       
22    Koushiro Takamura     A1       JPN   1:56.66   +3.530    PB       
23    Kouki Kurihara        A2       JPN   1:57.68   +4.550             
24    Takahiro Ootsuki      A1       JPN   1:57.69   +4.560    SB       
25    Takuya Shimoda        A2       JPN   1:58.06   +4.930             
26    Hitoshi Ootanaka      A2       JPN   1:58.44   +5.310    PB       
27    Naoyuki.92 Furukawa   A2       JPN   1:58.57   +5.440    SB       
28    Masaya Kishida        Neo      JPN   1:59.16   +6.030    SB       
29    Souichiro Kuroiwa     A1       JPN   1:59.23   +6.100    SB       
30    Tomoki Yashima        B1       JPN   1:59.38   +6.250    SB       
31    Katsuya Tsuchiya      A1       JPN   1:59.44   +6.310    PB       
32    Hiroaki Yamaura       A1       JPN   1:59.49   +6.360    SB       
33    Hisakazu Muto         A2       JPN   1:59.53   +6.400    PB       
34    Toshinari Yamanaka    B2       JPN   1:59.88   +6.750    SB       
35    Yuuta Kawai           B2       JPN   2:00.49   +7.360    PB       
36    Masatoshi Ito         A1       JPN   2:00.55   +7.420             
37    Shouta Hiraide        A2       JPN   2:00.79   +7.660             
38    Shinichiro Kojima     A1       JPN   2:00.82   +7.690    PB       
39    Yuuta.94 Watanabe     B2       JPN   2:00.92   +7.790    SB       
40    Yoshiaki.92 Arai      A2       JPN   2:01.20   +8.070    SB       
41    Nobutaka Kubo         B2       JPN   2:01.25   +8.120    SB       
42    Wataru Oosawa         C2       JPN   2:01.35   +8.220    SB       
43    Shuuhei Kobayashi     A2       JPN   2:01.38   +8.250             
44    Soushi Matsuoka       B2       JPN   2:01.66   +8.530    SB       
45    Hideki Nakano         Neo      JPN   2:01.90   +8.770    SB       
46    Ryousuke Kagami       A2       JPN   2:02.02   +8.890    SB       
47    Hijiri Iwashita       B1       JPN   2:02.02   +8.890    SB       
48    Takehito Kojima       B2       JPN   2:02.03   +8.900    SB       
49    Taichi Shinkai        C1       JPN   2:02.79   +9.660    SB       
50    Tomoki Adachi         Neo      JPN   2:03.02   +9.890    PB       
51    Atsushi Inoue         C1       JPN   2:03.09   +9.960    PB       
52    Kouta Maruyama        C1       JPN   2:03.12   +9.990    SB       
53    Tatsuya Komamura      A1       JPN   2:03.43   +10.300            
54    Takenori Shinohara    Neo      JPN   2:03.51   +10.380            
55    Yuuya Yui             C1       JPN   2:03.88   +10.750   SB       
56    Masayuki Ishikawa     C1       JPN   2:04.03   +10.900   SB       
57    Takahiro Ito          C1       JPN   2:04.24   +11.110   SB       
58    Takeru Honma          C2       JPN   2:04.47   +11.340   SB       
59    Ryuuhei Shimada       C2       JPN   2:04.53   +11.400   SB       
60    Suguru Ogihara        B1       JPN   2:04.62   +11.490   SB       
61    Kouki Tsuchiya        B2       JPN   2:04.66   +11.530   SB       
62    Kouki Kuno            B1       JPN   2:04.72   +11.590   SB       
63    Hitoshi Kobayashi     B1       JPN   2:04.73   +11.600   PB       
64    Takahiro Kabe         C2       JPN   2:05.06   +11.930   SB       
65    Ryo Iwashita          C1       JPN   2:05.16   +12.030   SB       
66    Ryo Takamizawa        C1       JPN   2:05.56   +12.430   SB       
67    Tomoki Iidzuka        C1       JPN   2:05.72   +12.590   SB       
68    Kouta Kikuchi         C1       JPN   2:05.94   +12.810   SB       
69    Yushi Ootanaka        B1       JPN   2:06.00   +12.870   PB       
70    Jin Nagane            B1       JPN   2:06.16   +13.030   SB       
71    Kouhei.96 Saiki       C2       JPN   2:06.19   +13.060   SB       
72    Sei Watanabe          C2       JPN   2:06.36   +13.230   SB       
73    Ryousuke Higuchi      C2       JPN   2:06.53   +13.400   SB       
74    Takato Namiki         B2       JPN   2:06.54   +13.410            
75    Yuu Takahashi         Neo      JPN   2:06.65   +13.520   SB       
76    Tomohide Tsuruta      C1       JPN   2:07.12   +13.990            
77    Kouki Yui             B2       JPN   2:07.23   +14.100   SB       
78    Hayato Takamisawa     C2       JPN   2:07.29   +14.160   SB       
79    Tatsuhiro Yasuda      B1       JPN   2:07.53   +14.400   SB       
80    Ryuusuke Endo         C1       JPN   2:07.62   +14.490   SB       
81    Hirokazu Kobayashi    C2       JPN   2:07.71   +14.580   SB       
82    Yuuho Higuchi         B1       JPN   2:07.74   +14.610   PB       
83    Kensuke Kasahara      A1       JPN   2:08.03   +14.900            
84    Chiaki Takahashi      M40      JPN   2:08.42   +15.290            
85    Naoki Yui             C1       JPN   2:09.48   +16.350   SB       
86    Kouta Ikuno           C1       JPN   2:09.79   +16.660   SB       
87    Tooru Yokoyama        A1       JPN   2:10.21   +17.080   SB       
88    Kei Kuramochi         C2       JPN   2:10.31   +17.180   SB       
89    Kenya Tsuchiya        C2       JPN   2:12.09   +18.960   SB       
90    Kouki Amano           B1       JPN   2:12.22   +19.090   SB       
91    Shuusuke Kano         C1       JPN   2:13.27   +20.140   SB       
92    Iku Tsuchiya          C2       JPN   2:13.41   +20.280   SB       
93    Takeshi Koganezawa    C1       JPN   2:13.64   +20.510   PB       
94    Takaaki Ide           C1       JPN   2:13.72   +20.590   PB       
95    Hiroki Kikuchi        C1       JPN   2:14.98   +21.850   SB       
96    Yuusuke.97 Imai       D2       JPN   2:15.05   +21.920   SB       
97    Makoto.93 Yamaguchi   A1       JPN   2:15.52   +22.390   SB       
98    Youji Koyaguchi       M55      JPN   2:15.76   +22.630            
99    Noritake Takamura     C1       JPN   2:16.62   +23.490   SB       
100   Shunya Ootsuki        C1       JPN   2:16.63   +23.500   SB       
101   Kenta Kobayashi       C1       JPN   2:17.41   +24.280   SB       
102   Kouji Oohira          C2       JPN   2:17.67   +24.540   SB       
103   Riku Tsuchiya         D2       JPN   2:18.45   +25.320   SB       
104   Taiju Nakajima        C1       JPN   2:18.57   +25.440   SB       
105   Kenichi Sekiguchi     C1       JPN   2:19.69   +26.560   SB       
106   Kaito.97 Arai         C1       JPN   2:22.30   +29.170   PB       
107   Akira Kanehama        Neo      JPN   2:29.35   +36.220            
108   Nobuaki Azuma         M30      JPN   2:36.81   +43.680   SB       
DNS   Takumi Yui            Neo      JPN   -                            
DQ    Hiroaki Yui           A1       JPN   -                            
DQ    Hiroki Tanaka         A1       JPN   -                            
DQ    Ryuutaro Takeda       Neo      JPN   -                            
DNS   Hitoshi Tokukatsu     M45      JPN   -                            
DNS   Yuuta Ootsuki         B2       JPN   -                            
DQ    Sou Kobayashi         C2       JPN   -                            



1000 meter (Men), 20.02.2011

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Makoto Oowada         Neo      JPN   1:12.98                      
2     Kouhei.90 Abe         Neo      JPN   1:14.38   +1.400    SB       
3     Shouta Ono            Neo      JPN   1:14.53   +1.550    SB       
4     Tatsuya Yamada        Neo      JPN   1:14.65   +1.670    SB       
5     Akira Iwaki           Neo      JPN   1:14.70   +1.720    SB       
6     Takuya Shimoda        A2       JPN   1:14.75   +1.770    SB       
7     Hiroto Furuichi       B2       JPN   1:14.82   +1.840    PB       
8     Shouhei Terashima     A2       JPN   1:14.95   +1.970             
9     Mitsuki Hada          A1       JPN   1:14.98   +2.000    PB       
10    Takaaki Dounoshita    Neo      JPN   1:15.16   +2.180             
11    Yutaka Tanaka         A2       JPN   1:15.18   +2.200             
12    Takahiro Ootsuki      A1       JPN   1:15.23   +2.250    SB       
13    Yuito Aoki            A1       JPN   1:15.26   +2.280             
14    Yoshinori Kimura      Neo      JPN   1:15.32   +2.340    SB       
15    Ryo.90 Kobayashi      Neo      JPN   1:15.41   +2.430    SB       
16    Tsukasa Kohara        A2       JPN   1:15.54   +2.560    PB       
17    Kouhei Shimomukai     A2       JPN   1:15.67   +2.690    SB       
18    Daiki Ikeda           Neo      JPN   1:15.73   +2.750             
19    Noriyuki.94 Kuroiwa   B2       JPN   1:16.23   +3.250    SB       
20    Masaya Kishida        Neo      JPN   1:16.47   +3.490    PB       
21    Tetsuya Banba         Neo      JPN   1:16.48   +3.500    SB       
22    Yui Minakawa          Neo      JPN   1:16.56   +3.580             
23    Tsunaki Okuhara       A1       JPN   1:16.75   +3.770    SB       
24    Kazuma Uechi          B2       JPN   1:16.76   +3.780    SB       
25    Shouta Murakami       Neo      JPN   1:16.84   +3.860    SB       
26    Kouki Kurihara        A2       JPN   1:16.92   +3.940             
27    Ryuusei Kanehama      B2       JPN   1:16.98   +4.000    SB       
28    Taishi Itoigawa       Neo      JPN   1:17.22   +4.240    PB       
29    Hiroki Tanaka         A1       JPN   1:17.31   +4.330    SB       
30    Tomonari Mitsuoka     A2       JPN   1:17.47   +4.490    SB       
31    Masaaki Tanaka        B2       JPN   1:17.57   +4.590    SB       
32    Katsuya Tsuchiya      A1       JPN   1:17.59   +4.610    PB       
33    Hiroki Hoshikawa      A2       JPN   1:17.72   +4.740    PB       
34    Hisakazu Muto         A2       JPN   1:17.83   +4.850    PB       
35    Shungo Nouchi         Senior   JPN   1:17.94   +4.960    SB       
36    Yukitaka Murayama     Neo      JPN   1:18.09   +5.110    SB       
37    Takumi Yui            Neo      JPN   1:18.43   +5.450    SB       
38    Masatoshi Ito         A1       JPN   1:18.49   +5.510    SB       
39    Kenki Ueda            Neo      JPN   1:18.53   +5.550             
40    Shigeo Mitsuoka       Neo      JPN   1:18.59   +5.610    PB       
41    Takuya Kasugai        Neo      JPN   1:18.65   +5.670             
42    Toshinari Yamanaka    B2       JPN   1:18.74   +5.760             
43    Takuma Takamura       A2       JPN   1:18.91   +5.930             
44    Takashi Hayashi       A2       JPN   1:18.92   +5.940             
45    Yuutaro Mouri         C2       JPN   1:19.47   +6.490    SB       
46    Tatsuya Komamura      A1       JPN   1:19.47   +6.490    SB       
47    Hiroto Moriyama       B2       JPN   1:19.95   +6.970    PB       
48    Yuuya Yui             C1       JPN   1:19.97   +6.990             
49    Tomoki Adachi         Neo      JPN   1:20.06   +7.080    PB       
50    Yuuji.96 Kobayashi    C2       JPN   1:20.19   +7.210             
51    Issei Kuroiwa         C2       JPN   1:20.67   +7.690             
52    Kaito Kikuhara        B1       JPN   1:20.74   +7.760    SB       
53    Daichi Uehara         C1       JPN   1:20.85   +7.870    SB       
54    Yoshiki Takeuchi      A2       JPN   1:20.90   +7.920    PB       
55    Takahiro Ito          C1       JPN   1:21.38   +8.400    SB       
56    Sei Watanabe          C2       JPN   1:21.43   +8.450    SB       
57    Masaki.95 Matsukawa   B1       JPN   1:21.81   +8.830    SB       
58    Kouki Kuno            B1       JPN   1:21.84   +8.860             
59    Jin Nagane            B1       JPN   1:21.90   +8.920    PB       
60    Hitoshi Kobayashi     B1       JPN   1:21.95   +8.970    SB       
61    Tomohide Tsuruta      C1       JPN   1:22.10   +9.120    PB       
62    Yushi Ootanaka        B1       JPN   1:22.33   +9.350    SB       
63    Kenji Matsuo          A2       JPN   1:22.50   +9.520    PB       
64    Kouta Kikuchi         C1       JPN   1:22.96   +9.980    SB       
65    Ryo Takamizawa        C1       JPN   1:23.20   +10.220   SB       
66    Yuuki Miyata          B2       JPN   1:23.23   +10.250   PB       
67    Chiaki Takahashi      M40      JPN   1:23.37   +10.390            
68    Kaito Osada           C2       JPN   1:23.46   +10.480            
69    Hirokazu Komatsu      Neo      JPN   1:24.16   +11.180   SB       
70    Yuuho Higuchi         B1       JPN   1:24.40   +11.420   SB       
71    Ryouta.93 Sato        A1       JPN   1:25.03   +12.050            
72    Tatsuki Endo          C2       JPN   1:25.70   +12.720   SB       
73    Eisuke Tsuruta        C1       JPN   1:25.91   +12.930   SB       
74    Masumi Takano         C1       JPN   1:26.09   +13.110   SB       
75    Hirohito Yamashita    C2       JPN   1:26.17   +13.190   SB       
76    Genta Honma           C2       JPN   1:26.31   +13.330   SB       
77    Masashi Kamijo        C1       JPN   1:26.33   +13.350   SB       
78    Akinobu Nakajima      C2       JPN   1:26.43   +13.450   SB       
79    Kouki Shimoda         A1       JPN   1:26.48   +13.500            
80    Daiki Ito             C1       JPN   1:26.52   +13.540   PB       
81    Nobuaki Azuma         M30      JPN   1:26.64   +13.660   SB       
82    Hiroto.96 Sato        C2       JPN   1:26.85   +13.870   PB       
83    Makoto.93 Yamaguchi   A1       JPN   1:26.85   +13.870   PB       
84    Kazu Takamura         C1       JPN   1:26.90   +13.920   SB       
85    Shuusuke Kano         C1       JPN   1:27.08   +14.100   SB       
86    Takumi Takamizawa     D2       JPN   1:27.09   +14.110   SB       
87    Shinichi Ichiba       C2       JPN   1:27.48   +14.500   SB       
88    Youji Koyaguchi       M55      JPN   1:27.91   +14.930            
89    Ryuuta Tago           C2       JPN   1:27.97   +14.990   SB       
90    Kouji Oohira          C2       JPN   1:28.28   +15.300   SB       
91    Shigeru Ikeda         M55      JPN   1:29.42   +16.440            
92    Yuuto Kondo           C1       JPN   1:32.78   +19.800   SB       
93    Shouta.97 Seki        C1       JPN   1:33.38   +20.400   SB       
94    Takehito Kojima       B2       JPN   1:39.37   +26.390            
DQ    Yuusuke Oguchi        Neo      JPN   -                            
DNS   Hitoshi Tokukatsu     M45      JPN   -                            



1000 meter (Women), 20.02.2011

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Anna Tsujinaka       A1       JPN   1:22.79                      
2     Anna Nakamura        B1       JPN   1:23.44   +0.650    SB       
3     Yoshiko Kobayashi    A2       JPN   1:23.65   +0.860    PB       
4     Monami Hiraoka       B1       JPN   1:23.86   +1.070    SB       
5     Konami Soga          B1       JPN   1:23.92   +1.130             
6     Kei Nishidate        Neo      JPN   1:24.00   +1.210    SB       
7     Miyuki Iijima        B2       JPN   1:24.08   +1.290             
8     Miki Fujimori        C1       JPN   1:24.14   +1.350             
9     Sayuri Ito           A2       JPN   1:24.46   +1.670             
10    Yukari Arai          A1       JPN   1:24.51   +1.720             
11    Miki Kuroiwa         A2       JPN   1:25.16   +2.370    PB       
12    Fuuko Umekawa        Neo      JPN   1:26.30   +3.510             
13    Hadzuki Nakasendo    C2       JPN   1:26.85   +4.060             
14    Rio Yamada           D2       JPN   1:27.81   +5.020    SB       
15    Asami Kuroiwa        B2       JPN   1:27.91   +5.120    SB       
16    Nijiko Moribayashi   A1       JPN   1:28.41   +5.620    PB       
17    Ayaka Mizusawa       C2       JPN   1:28.44   +5.650    SB       
18    Moe.94 Tsuchiya      B2       JPN   1:28.65   +5.860             
19    Sayaka Yamazaki      C2       JPN   1:28.96   +6.170             
20    Shiori Okabe         C2       JPN   1:29.42   +6.630             
21    Mizuho.97 Yui        C1       JPN   1:29.63   +6.840             
22    Chiho Tsuruta        D2       JPN   1:29.95   +7.160    SB       
23    Tomoe Koike          B2       JPN   1:29.96   +7.170    SB       
24    Shouko Tanaka        C1       JPN   1:30.34   +7.550    SB       
25    Mariko Kamijo        C1       JPN   1:30.35   +7.560    SB       
26    Maho.94 Sato         B2       JPN   1:30.35   +7.560    SB       
27    Kozue Arai           C1       JPN   1:30.63   +7.840    SB       
28    Rena Hachisuka       B1       JPN   1:30.83   +8.040    PB       
29    Yumiko Yamaura       C2       JPN   1:30.86   +8.070    SB       
30    Aoi Watanabe         A1       JPN   1:31.21   +8.420    SB       
31    Moe Kitahara         D2       JPN   1:31.38   +8.590             
32    Nao Akasaka          A1       JPN   1:31.61   +8.820    PB       
33    Yuu Azuma            A1       JPN   1:31.74   +8.950    SB       
34    Ryouko Kohara        C2       JPN   1:32.63   +9.840    SB       
35    Yaeko Kamijo         A1       JPN   1:32.92   +10.130   PB       
36    Kumiko Hori          C1       JPN   1:33.14   +10.350   SB       
37    Yukino Kanasawa      B2       JPN   1:33.24   +10.450   PB       
38    Yuuki Fujihara       C1       JPN   1:33.30   +10.510   SB       
39    Kanae.96 Saito       C2       JPN   1:33.47   +10.680   PB       
40    Yui.92 Watanabe      A2       JPN   1:33.92   +11.130            
41    Tomoko Wakadzuki     M30      JPN   1:34.13   +11.340   SB       
42    Sumire Kobayashi     C2       JPN   1:34.16   +11.370            
43    Akari Kikuchi        C2       JPN   1:34.51   +11.720   SB       
44    Masumi Sato          A1       JPN   1:34.98   +12.190   PB       
45    Mako Nakazawa        C2       JPN   1:35.21   +12.420   PB       
46    Yukina Gomi          C2       JPN   1:35.26   +12.470   SB       
47    Fumi Saito           C2       JPN   1:35.66   +12.870   PB       
48    Yuuko Ito            B1       JPN   1:35.72   +12.930   SB       
49    Misaki Kobayashi     C2       JPN   1:35.86   +13.070   SB       
50    Mei Takamizawa       C1       JPN   1:36.18   +13.390   SB       
51    Karin Chiba          C2       JPN   1:36.29   +13.500   PB       
52    Yuuna Hyuuga         C1       JPN   1:37.15   +14.360   SB       
53    Mizuki.92 Hara       A2       JPN   1:37.42   +14.630   SB       
54    Reira Muraki         C2       JPN   1:38.72   +15.930   SB       
55    Marina Yamazaki      C2       JPN   1:39.17   +16.380   SB       
56    Yuuka Horiuchi       B1       JPN   1:39.56   +16.770   PB       
57    Shiori Furukawa      A1       JPN   1:40.55   +17.760   SB       
58    Natsuki Ooshima      C2       JPN   1:41.29   +18.500   PB       
59    Megumi Okano         C1       JPN   1:42.94   +20.150   SB       
60    Taeko Okazawa        C1       JPN   1:43.27   +20.480   PB       
61    Miyabi Hara          Senior   JPN   1:44.11   +21.320   SB       
62    Eri Hiraizumi        B1       JPN   1:45.80   +23.010            
63    Shouko Kabe          B1       JPN   1:47.27   +24.480            
64    Haruna Hirai         B1       JPN   1:48.86   +26.070   SB       
65    Mari Tanaka          C2       JPN   1:55.48   +32.690            
WDR   Mizuho Inoue         A2       JPN   -                            
WDR   Haruka Chiba         Neo      JPN   -                            
WDR   Yuzuho Adachi        A1       JPN   -                            
DQ    Yukari Matsuzawa     B1       JPN   -                            
WDR   Yurio Mochidzuki     C2       JPN   -                            



3000 meter (Men), 21.02.2011

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD    
1     Hiroaki Yui           A1       JPN   3:55.30             TRJ, PB   
2     Kenta Takanami        A2       JPN   3:55.49   +0.190    PB        
3     Ryousuke Tsuchiya     B1       JPN   3:56.44   +1.140    SB        
4     Masahito Oobayashi    B2       JPN   3:58.14   +2.840    SB        
5     Atsuki Yui            A1       JPN   3:59.83   +4.530    PB        
6     Akitoshi Saikawa      Senior   JPN   3:59.99   +4.690    SB        
7     Kakeru Yui            A1       JPN   4:00.35   +5.050    SB        
8     Masami Kusakabe       Neo      JPN   4:02.53   +7.230    SB        
9     Takumi Murakami       B2       JPN   4:02.67   +7.370    SB        
10    Tatsuya Yamada        Neo      JPN   4:03.89   +8.590    SB        
11    Hitoshi Ootanaka      A2       JPN   4:04.46   +9.160    PB        
12    Katsunori Sato        Senior   JPN   4:04.59   +9.290              
13    Jun Takamura          Neo      JPN   4:05.80   +10.500   PB        
14    Koushiro Takamura     A1       JPN   4:05.82   +10.520   SB        
15    Naoyuki.92 Furukawa   A2       JPN   4:06.81   +11.510   PB        
16    Shuuhei Kobayashi     A2       JPN   4:06.93   +11.630   SB        
17    Daisuke Takagi        Neo      JPN   4:07.14   +11.840   PB        
18    Hiroaki Yamaura       A1       JPN   4:08.50   +13.200   SB        
19    Souichiro Kuroiwa     A1       JPN   4:08.87   +13.570   SB        
20    Hideki Nakano         Neo      JPN   4:09.50   +14.200   PB        
21    Ryuusei Kanehama      B2       JPN   4:10.39   +15.090   PB        
22    Kento Miyamura        Neo      JPN   4:10.56   +15.260   SB        
23    Shouta Hiraide        A2       JPN   4:10.71   +15.410   SB        
24    Nobutaka Kubo         B2       JPN   4:10.77   +15.470   SB        
25    Wataru Oosawa         C2       JPN   4:11.51   +16.210   SB        
26    Ryuuhei Shimada       C2       JPN   4:12.19   +16.890   SB        
27    Yoshiaki.92 Arai      A2       JPN   4:12.42   +17.120   SB        
28    Taichi Shinkai        C1       JPN   4:12.45   +17.150   SB        
29    Soushi Matsuoka       B2       JPN   4:12.77   +17.470   SB        
30    Tomoki Yashima        B1       JPN   4:12.85   +17.550   SB        
31    Ryuutaro Takeda       Neo      JPN   4:13.67   +18.370   PB        
32    Ryousuke Kagami       A2       JPN   4:13.83   +18.530   PB        
33    Akira Kanehama        Neo      JPN   4:14.21   +18.910   SB        
34    Hijiri Iwashita       B1       JPN   4:14.31   +19.010   SB        
35    Hiroki Ushiyama       C2       JPN   4:14.66   +19.360   PB        
36    Ryo Iwashita          C1       JPN   4:17.75   +22.450   SB        
37    Ryousuke Higuchi      C2       JPN   4:18.45   +23.150   SB        
38    Yuuta Ootsuki         B2       JPN   4:18.68   +23.380   PB        
39    Kouta Maruyama        C1       JPN   4:19.46   +24.160             
40    Tomoki Iidzuka        C1       JPN   4:20.37   +25.070   SB        
41    Sou Kobayashi         C2       JPN   4:21.33   +26.030   SB        
42    Atsushi Inoue         C1       JPN   4:21.51   +26.210   PB        
43    Takeru Honma          C2       JPN   4:22.39   +27.090   SB        
44    Hayato Takamisawa     C2       JPN   4:22.63   +27.330   SB        
45    Hirokazu Kobayashi    C2       JPN   4:23.11   +27.810   SB        
46    Kouki Tsuchiya        B2       JPN   4:23.44   +28.140   SB        
47    Takahiro Kabe         C2       JPN   4:23.75   +28.450   SB        
48    Suguru Ogihara        B1       JPN   4:25.67   +30.370   SB        
49    Ryuusuke Endo         C1       JPN   4:26.33   +31.030   SB        
50    Kensuke Kasahara      A1       JPN   4:26.46   +31.160   SB        
51    Naoki Yui             C1       JPN   4:27.13   +31.830   SB        
52    Kouki Yui             B2       JPN   4:27.65   +32.350             
53    Yuu Takahashi         Neo      JPN   4:28.65   +33.350   SB        
54    Kouhei.96 Saiki       C2       JPN   4:28.99   +33.690   SB        
55    Tatsuhiro Yasuda      B1       JPN   4:29.48   +34.180   SB        
56    Yuuta.94 Watanabe     B2       JPN   4:29.59   +34.290             
57    Tooru Yokoyama        A1       JPN   4:29.64   +34.340   SB        
58    Takenori Shinohara    Neo      JPN   4:30.24   +34.940             
59    Iku Tsuchiya          C2       JPN   4:32.78   +37.480   SB        
60    Takato Namiki         B2       JPN   4:33.41   +38.110   PB        
61    Kei Kuramochi         C2       JPN   4:34.35   +39.050   SB        
62    Yuusuke.97 Imai       D2       JPN   4:38.38   +43.080   SB        
63    Takeshi Koganezawa    C1       JPN   4:38.99   +43.690   PB        
64    Kenya Tsuchiya        C2       JPN   4:39.30   +44.000             
65    Takaaki Ide           C1       JPN   4:40.77   +45.470   PB        
66    Hiroki Kikuchi        C1       JPN   4:41.92   +46.620   SB        
67    Riku Tsuchiya         D2       JPN   4:42.71   +47.410   SB        
68    Kenichi Sekiguchi     C1       JPN   4:47.64   +52.340   SB        
69    Kaito.97 Arai         C1       JPN   4:49.24   +53.940   PB        
WDR   Yuujiro Chiba         A2       JPN   -                             
DQ    Kouta Ikuno           C1       JPN   -                             
DQ    Kenta Kobayashi       C1       JPN   -                             
DQ    Ryo Natori            C2       JPN   -                             



3000 meter (Women), 21.02.2011

POS   NAME                        AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Saori Toi                   B2    JPN   4:27.46                        
2     Kasumi Watanabe             C2    JPN   4:29.52   +2.060      SB       
3     Yuuka Asakura               B1    JPN   4:29.84   +2.380               
4     Kei Nishidate               Neo   JPN   4:30.85   +3.390               
5     Mai Ikegami                 A2    JPN   4:31.54   +4.080      SB       
6     Tsubura Endo                A1    JPN   4:31.67   +4.210               
7     Aya Kitazawa                B1    JPN   4:32.06   +4.600      SB       
8     Kazuho Hara                 C2    JPN   4:33.76   +6.300      SB       
9     Masami Kobayashi            A1    JPN   4:35.50   +8.040      SB       
10    Ayaka Fujimori              C1    JPN   4:36.67   +9.210               
11    Kanako Iijima               D2    JPN   4:36.77   +9.310               
12    Mai Hagihara                C2    JPN   4:37.03   +9.570               
13    Misa Koganezawa             A2    JPN   4:37.60   +10.140     SB       
14    Ayaka Asakura               C1    JPN   4:38.45   +10.990              
15    Rina Koyama                 Neo   JPN   4:38.83   +11.370     PB       
16    Minami Miyajima             C1    JPN   4:40.86   +13.400     SB       
17    Mika Kamijo                 B1    JPN   4:42.23   +14.770     SB       
18    Saki Eda                    Neo   JPN   4:42.45   +14.990              
19    Nanako Kubo                 Neo   JPN   4:43.73   +16.270     SB       
20    Yuna Koike                  C2    JPN   4:44.15   +16.690     SB       
21    Jiyoan Nayouko Matsushima   B1    JPN   4:44.57   +17.110              
22    Miki Yamazaki               B2    JPN   4:44.98   +17.520     SB       
23    Mayu Sugai                  B2    JPN   4:45.48   +18.020              
24    Asuka Koike                 C1    JPN   4:48.07   +20.610     PB       
25    Yuumi Ikuno                 A1    JPN   4:50.39   +22.930     PB       
26    Akari Inoue                 B2    JPN   4:50.47   +23.010     SB       
27    Moeko Nakazawa              B2    JPN   4:52.45   +24.990              
28    Mika Takano                 B2    JPN   4:53.76   +26.300     SB       
29    Erika Miura                 Neo   JPN   4:57.09   +29.630     SB       
30    Moeka Yamazaki              B2    JPN   5:01.24   +33.780     SB       
31    Yuuka Tomita                C1    JPN   5:05.72   +38.260     SB       
32    Serena Gomi                 C2    JPN   5:11.20   +43.740     SB       
33    Shiho.96 Sato               C2    JPN   5:11.47   +44.010     PB       
34    Akiho Hyuuga                C1    JPN   5:15.79   +48.330     SB       
35    Misato Kuroiwa              C2    JPN   5:16.31   +48.850     SB       
36    Miho Umemura                C2    JPN   5:30.16   +1.02.700   SB       
WDR   Hinako Ishikawa             A2    JPN   -                              
DQ    Misaki Takemura             B2    JPN   -                              
WDR   Erika Ito                   B2    JPN   -                              
DQ    Sakura Yamazaki             C1    JPN   -                              



9th M-Wave-Cup
19. - 21.02.2011
M-Wave (JPN)

NAME                  AG       500M                1500M                1000M               3000M               
                               19.02.2011          19.02.2011           20.02.2011          21.02.2011          
Noritake Takamura     C1       44.19        (55)   2:16.62      (99)                                            
Kouki Amano           B1       43.11        (48)   2:12.22      (90)                                            
Taiju Nakajima        C1       43.26        (49)   2:18.57      (104)                                           
Masayuki Ishikawa     C1       40.61        (37)   2:04.03      (56)                                            
Shunya Ootsuki        C1       44.63        (56)   2:16.63      (100)                                           
Shungo Nouchi         Senior   37.69        (14)                        1:17.94      (35)                       
Takuma Takamura       A2       38.66        (22)                        1:18.91      (43)                       
Ryo.90 Kobayashi      Neo      37.59        (12)                        1:15.41      (15)                       
Yukitaka Murayama     Neo      38.31        (17)                        1:18.09      (36)                       
Takuya Kasugai        Neo      38.92        (25)                        1:18.65      (41)                       
Daiki Ikeda           Neo      37.28        (7)                         1:15.73      (18)                       
Akira Iwaki           Neo      37.01        (4)                         1:14.70      (5)                        
Shouta Murakami       Neo      38.31        (18)                        1:16.84      (25)                       
Kenki Ueda            Neo      38.39        (19)                        1:18.53      (39)                       
Shigeo Mitsuoka       Neo      38.81        (24)                        1:18.59      (40)                       
Tetsuya Banba         Neo      37.65        (13)                        1:16.48      (21)                       
Yoshinori Kimura      Neo      37.43        (9)                         1:15.32      (14)                       
Taishi Itoigawa       Neo      38.16        (16)                        1:17.22      (28)                       
Yutaka Tanaka         A2       37.20        (6)                         1:15.18      (11)                       
Kouhei Shimomukai     A2       36.88        (3)                         1:15.67      (17)                       
Shouhei Terashima     A2       37.44        (10)                        1:14.95      (8)                        
Yuito Aoki            A1       37.07        (5)                         1:15.26      (13)                       
Hirokazu Komatsu      Neo      40.60        (36)                        1:24.16      (69)                       
Takashi Hayashi       A2       DQ                                       1:18.92      (44)                       
Hiroto Furuichi       B2       36.76        (2)                         1:14.82      (7)                        
Shigeru Ikeda         M55      42.83        (44)                        1:29.42      (91)                       
Hiroki Hoshikawa      A2       38.57        (20)                        1:17.72      (33)                       
Hiroto Moriyama       B2       39.47        (28)                        1:19.95      (47)                       
Yoshiki Takeuchi      A2       39.10        (27)                        1:20.90      (54)                       
Tsunaki Okuhara       A1       37.59        (11)                        1:16.75      (23)                       
Masaki.95 Matsukawa   B1       40.49        (35)                        1:21.81      (57)                       
Yuutaro Mouri         C2       39.74        (30)                        1:19.47      (45)                       
Masaaki Tanaka        B2       38.63        (21)                        1:17.57      (31)                       
Kazuma Uechi          B2       37.70        (15)                        1:16.76      (24)                       
Issei Kuroiwa         C2       39.81        (32)                        1:20.67      (51)                       
Yuuji.96 Kobayashi    C2       38.67        (23)                        1:20.19      (50)                       
Kaito Osada           C2       39.76        (31)                        1:23.46      (68)                       
Ryouta.93 Sato        A1       41.43        (39)                        1:25.03      (71)                       
Genta Honma           C2       DQ                                       1:26.31      (76)                       
Kaito Kikuhara        B1       39.09        (26)                        1:20.74      (52)                       
Hirohito Yamashita    C2       42.62        (41)                        1:26.17      (75)                       
Tatsuki Endo          C2       42.72        (42)                        1:25.70      (72)                       
Kenji Matsuo          A2       39.82        (33)                        1:22.50      (63)                       
Shinichi Ichiba       C2       43.00        (45)                        1:27.48      (87)                       
Yuuki Miyata          B2       41.36        (38)                        1:23.23      (66)                       
Daiki Ito             C1       43.71        (53)                        1:26.52      (80)                       
Daichi Uehara         C1       39.90        (34)                        1:20.85      (53)                       
Shouta.97 Seki        C1       46.22        (59)                        1:33.38      (93)                       
Masumi Takano         C1       42.75        (43)                        1:26.09      (74)                       
Kazu Takamura         C1       43.09        (47)                        1:26.90      (84)                       
Kouki Shimoda         A1       57.69        (60)                        1:26.48      (79)                       
Ryuuta Tago           C2       43.07        (46)                        1:27.97      (89)                       
Hiroto.96 Sato        C2       43.43        (51)                        1:26.85      (82)                       
Masashi Kamijo        C1       43.30        (50)                        1:26.33      (77)                       
Yuuto Kondo           C1       46.22        (58)                        1:32.78      (92)                       
Akinobu Nakajima      C2       43.54        (52)                        1:26.43      (78)                       
Eisuke Tsuruta        C1       42.46        (40)                        1:25.91      (73)                       
Takumi Takamizawa     D2       43.72        (54)                        1:27.09      (86)                       
Akitoshi Saikawa      Senior   37.32        (8)                                             3:59.99      (6)    
Hiroki Ushiyama       C2       39.50        (29)                                            4:14.66      (35)   
Ryo Natori            C2       45.36        (57)                                            DQ                  
Daichi Yamanaka       Neo      36.66        (1)                                                                 
Chiaki Takahashi      M40                          2:08.42      (84)    1:23.37      (67)                       
Takumi Yui            Neo                          DNS                  1:18.43      (37)                       
Kouki Kurihara        A2                           1:57.68      (23)    1:16.92      (26)                       
Shouta Ono            Neo                          1:54.43      (7)     1:14.53      (3)                        
Takaaki Dounoshita    Neo                          1:55.23      (11)    1:15.16      (10)                       
Hisakazu Muto         A2                           1:59.53      (33)    1:17.83      (34)                       
Kouhei.90 Abe         Neo                          1:54.94      (9)     1:14.38      (2)                        
Masaya Kishida        Neo                          1:59.16      (28)    1:16.47      (20)                       
Mitsuki Hada          A1                           1:56.35      (18)    1:14.98      (9)                        
Takuya Shimoda        A2                           1:58.06      (25)    1:14.75      (6)                        
Yuusuke Oguchi        Neo                          1:56.46      (20)    DQ                                      
Youji Koyaguchi       M55                          2:15.76      (98)    1:27.91      (88)                       
Tsukasa Kohara        A2                           1:55.44      (12)    1:15.54      (16)                       
Tatsuya Komamura      A1                           2:03.43      (53)    1:19.47      (46)                       
Masatoshi Ito         A1                           2:00.55      (36)    1:18.49      (38)                       
Katsuya Tsuchiya      A1                           1:59.44      (31)    1:17.59      (32)                       
Hiroki Tanaka         A1                           DQ                   1:17.31      (29)                       
Takahiro Ootsuki      A1                           1:57.69      (24)    1:15.23      (12)                       
Nobuaki Azuma         M30                          2:36.81      (108)   1:26.64      (81)                       
Yushi Ootanaka        B1                           2:06.00      (69)    1:22.33      (62)                       
Tomoki Adachi         Neo                          2:03.02      (50)    1:20.06      (49)                       
Hitoshi Tokukatsu     M45                          DNS                  DNS                                     
Hitoshi Kobayashi     B1                           2:04.73      (63)    1:21.95      (60)                       
Tomohide Tsuruta      C1                           2:07.12      (76)    1:22.10      (61)                       
Jin Nagane            B1                           2:06.16      (70)    1:21.90      (59)                       
Toshinari Yamanaka    B2                           1:59.88      (34)    1:18.74      (42)                       
Kouki Kuno            B1                           2:04.72      (62)    1:21.84      (58)                       
Kouji Oohira          C2                           2:17.67      (102)   1:28.28      (90)                       
Yuuho Higuchi         B1                           2:07.74      (82)    1:24.40      (70)                       
Noriyuki.94 Kuroiwa   B2                           1:56.56      (21)    1:16.23      (19)                       
Sei Watanabe          C2                           2:06.36      (72)    1:21.43      (56)                       
Yuuya Yui             C1                           2:03.88      (55)    1:19.97      (48)                       
Takahiro Ito          C1                           2:04.24      (57)    1:21.38      (55)                       
Kouta Kikuchi         C1                           2:05.94      (68)    1:22.96      (64)                       
Shuusuke Kano         C1                           2:13.27      (91)    1:27.08      (85)                       
Ryo Takamizawa        C1                           2:05.56      (66)    1:23.20      (65)                       
Makoto.93 Yamaguchi   A1                           2:15.52      (97)    1:26.85      (83)                       
Takehito Kojima       B2                           2:02.03      (48)    1:39.37      (94)                       
Katsunori Sato        Senior                       1:53.85      (3)                         4:04.59      (12)   
Koushiro Takamura     A1                           1:56.66      (22)                        4:05.82      (14)   
Yuuta.94 Watanabe     B2                           2:00.92      (39)                        4:29.59      (56)   
Yuujiro Chiba         A2                           1:55.99      (15)                        WDR                 
Kento Miyamura        Neo                          1:55.79      (14)                        4:10.56      (22)   
Masami Kusakabe       Neo                          1:56.11      (16)                        4:02.53      (8)    
Hiroaki Yui           A1                           DQ                                       3:55.30      (1)    
Hideki Nakano         Neo                          2:01.90      (45)                        4:09.50      (20)   
Kakeru Yui            A1                           1:54.08      (5)                         4:00.35      (7)    
Hitoshi Ootanaka      A2                           1:58.44      (26)                        4:04.46      (11)   
Naoyuki.92 Furukawa   A2                           1:58.57      (27)                        4:06.81      (15)   
Takumi Murakami       B2                           1:56.29      (17)                        4:02.67      (9)    
Atsuki Yui            A1                           1:53.18      (2)                         3:59.83      (5)    
Akira Kanehama        Neo                          2:29.35      (107)                       4:14.21      (33)   
Jun Takamura          Neo                          1:55.62      (13)                        4:05.80      (13)   
Kouhei.96 Saiki       C2                           2:06.19      (71)                        4:28.99      (54)   
Shouta Hiraide        A2                           2:00.79      (37)                        4:10.71      (23)   
Yoshiaki.92 Arai      A2                           2:01.20      (40)                        4:12.42      (27)   
Yuu Takahashi         Neo                          2:06.65      (75)                        4:28.65      (53)   
Takenori Shinohara    Neo                          2:03.51      (54)                        4:30.24      (58)   
Kenta Takanami        A2                           1:53.97      (4)                         3:55.49      (2)    
Nobutaka Kubo         B2                           2:01.25      (41)                        4:10.77      (24)   
Shuuhei Kobayashi     A2                           2:01.38      (43)                        4:06.93      (16)   
Souichiro Kuroiwa     A1                           1:59.23      (29)                        4:08.87      (19)   
Ryuutaro Takeda       Neo                          DQ                                       4:13.67      (31)   
Kensuke Kasahara      A1                           2:08.03      (83)                        4:26.46      (50)   
Ryousuke Kagami       A2                           2:02.02      (46)                        4:13.83      (32)   
Daisuke Takagi        Neo                          1:56.36      (19)                        4:07.14      (17)   
Tooru Yokoyama        A1                           2:10.21      (87)                        4:29.64      (57)   
Ryousuke Tsuchiya     B1                           1:54.16      (6)                         3:56.44      (3)    
Tomoki Yashima        B1                           1:59.38      (30)                        4:12.85      (30)   
Hijiri Iwashita       B1                           2:02.02      (47)                        4:14.31      (34)   
Hiroaki Yamaura       A1                           1:59.49      (32)                        4:08.50      (18)   
Masahito Oobayashi    B2                           1:54.75      (8)                         3:58.14      (4)    
Soushi Matsuoka       B2                           2:01.66      (44)                        4:12.77      (29)   
Takato Namiki         B2                           2:06.54      (74)                        4:33.41      (60)   
Kouki Yui             B2                           2:07.23      (77)                        4:27.65      (52)   
Suguru Ogihara        B1                           2:04.62      (60)                        4:25.67      (48)   
Yuuta Ootsuki         B2                           DNS                                      4:18.68      (38)   
Sou Kobayashi         C2                           DQ                                       4:21.33      (41)   
Kei Kuramochi         C2                           2:10.31      (88)                        4:34.35      (61)   
Takahiro Kabe         C2                           2:05.06      (64)                        4:23.75      (47)   
Kouki Tsuchiya        B2                           2:04.66      (61)                        4:23.44      (46)   
Hayato Takamisawa     C2                           2:07.29      (78)                        4:22.63      (44)   
Kouta Ikuno           C1                           2:09.79      (86)                        DQ                  
Ryuuhei Shimada       C2                           2:04.53      (59)                        4:12.19      (26)   
Ryo Iwashita          C1                           2:05.16      (65)                        4:17.75      (36)   
Iku Tsuchiya          C2                           2:13.41      (92)                        4:32.78      (59)   
Kenya Tsuchiya        C2                           2:12.09      (89)                        4:39.30      (64)   
Tatsuhiro Yasuda      B1                           2:07.53      (79)                        4:29.48      (55)   
Tomoki Iidzuka        C1                           2:05.72      (67)                        4:20.37      (40)   
Kouta Maruyama        C1                           2:03.12      (52)                        4:19.46      (39)   
Taichi Shinkai        C1                           2:02.79      (49)                        4:12.45      (28)   
Takeru Honma          C2                           2:04.47      (58)                        4:22.39      (43)   
Ryousuke Higuchi      C2                           2:06.53      (73)                        4:18.45      (37)   
Hirokazu Kobayashi    C2                           2:07.71      (81)                        4:23.11      (45)   
Hiroki Kikuchi        C1                           2:14.98      (95)                        4:41.92      (66)   
Atsushi Inoue         C1                           2:03.09      (51)                        4:21.51      (42)   
Kenta Kobayashi       C1                           2:17.41      (101)                       DQ                  
Takeshi Koganezawa    C1                           2:13.64      (93)                        4:38.99      (63)   
Kaito.97 Arai         C1                           2:22.30      (106)                       4:49.24      (69)   
Takaaki Ide           C1                           2:13.72      (94)                        4:40.77      (65)   
Kenichi Sekiguchi     C1                           2:19.69      (105)                       4:47.64      (68)   
Riku Tsuchiya         D2                           2:18.45      (103)                       4:42.71      (67)   
Yuusuke.97 Imai       D2                           2:15.05      (96)                        4:38.38      (62)   
Ryuusuke Endo         C1                           2:07.62      (80)                        4:26.33      (49)   
Naoki Yui             C1                           2:09.48      (85)                        4:27.13      (51)   
Wataru Oosawa         C2                           2:01.35      (42)                        4:11.51      (25)   
Takuya Akamoto        Neo                          1:53.13      (1)                                             
Ryoutaro Chiba        Neo                          1:55.13      (10)                                            
Yuuta Kawai           B2                           2:00.49      (35)                                            
Shinichiro Kojima     A1                           2:00.82      (38)                                            
Tatsuya Yamada        Neo                                               1:14.65      (4)    4:03.89      (10)   
Ryuusei Kanehama      B2                                                1:16.98      (27)   4:10.39      (21)   
Yui Minakawa          Neo                                               1:16.56      (22)                       
Makoto Oowada         Neo                                               1:12.98      (1)                        
Tomonari Mitsuoka     A2                                                1:17.47      (30)                       

NAME                        AG       500M                1500M               1000M               3000M               
                                     19.02.2011          19.02.2011          20.02.2011          21.02.2011          
Mai Masaki                  C1       43.71        (16)   2:10.38      (8)                                            
Momono Kamei                C1       44.15        (19)   2:16.27      (31)                                           
Yui.92 Watanabe             A2       45.68        (30)                       1:33.92      (40)                       
Mizuho Inoue                A2       43.70        (15)                       WDR                                     
Yoshiko Kobayashi           A2       42.50        (9)                        1:23.65      (3)                        
Sayuri Ito                  A2       41.88        (5)                        1:24.46      (9)                        
Haruka Chiba                Neo      43.65        (13)                       WDR                                     
Anna Tsujinaka              A1       41.10        (1)                        1:22.79      (1)                        
Yukari Arai                 A1       42.28        (7)                        1:24.51      (10)                       
Mizuki.92 Hara              A2       48.42        (38)                       1:37.42      (53)                       
Nijiko Moribayashi          A1       41.74        (4)                        1:28.41      (16)                       
Anna Nakamura               B1       41.73        (3)                        1:23.44      (2)                        
Yuu Azuma                   A1       44.70        (25)                       1:31.74      (33)                       
Tomoe Koike                 B2       44.45        (22)                       1:29.96      (23)                       
Moe.94 Tsuchiya             B2       43.76        (17)                       1:28.65      (18)                       
Yukino Kanasawa             B2       45.25        (27)                       1:33.24      (37)                       
Rena Hachisuka              B1       43.52        (12)                       1:30.83      (28)                       
Konami Soga                 B1       41.38        (2)                        1:23.92      (5)                        
Shiori Okabe                C2       42.35        (8)                        1:29.42      (20)                       
Yuzuho Adachi               A1       44.54        (23)                       WDR                                     
Mari Tanaka                 C2       43.93        (18)                       1:55.48      (65)                       
Ryouko Kohara               C2       45.41        (28)                       1:32.63      (34)                       
Yuuka Horiuchi              B1       47.77        (37)                       1:39.56      (56)                       
Mizuho.97 Yui               C1       43.69        (14)                       1:29.63      (21)                       
Marina Yamazaki             C2       49.47        (39)                       1:39.17      (55)                       
Hadzuki Nakasendo           C2       43.15        (11)                       1:26.85      (13)                       
Yukari Matsuzawa            B1       42.83        (10)                       DQ                                      
Yumiko Yamaura              C2       45.54        (29)                       1:30.86      (29)                       
Haruna Hirai                B1       53.38        (44)                       1:48.86      (64)                       
Yuuki Fujihara              C1       46.67        (31)                       1:33.30      (38)                       
Miki Fujimori               C1       42.05        (6)                        1:24.14      (8)                        
Taeko Okazawa               C1       49.95        (41)                       1:43.27      (60)                       
Fumi Saito                  C2       46.78        (32)                       1:35.66      (47)                       
Natsuki Ooshima             C2       49.84        (40)                       1:41.29      (58)                       
Shiori Furukawa             A1       51.30        (42)                       1:40.55      (57)                       
Moe Kitahara                D2       45.04        (26)                       1:31.38      (31)                       
Yuuna Hyuuga                C1       47.70        (36)                       1:37.15      (52)                       
Kozue Arai                  C1       44.64        (24)                       1:30.63      (27)                       
Rio Yamada                  D2       44.35        (20)                       1:27.81      (14)                       
Kumiko Hori                 C1       1:03.45      (45)                       1:33.14      (36)                       
Sumire Kobayashi            C2       47.51        (35)                       1:34.16      (42)                       
Yukina Gomi                 C2       46.96        (33)                       1:35.26      (46)                       
Megumi Okano                C1       51.77        (43)                       1:42.94      (59)                       
Mei Takamizawa              C1       47.30        (34)                       1:36.18      (50)                       
Tomoko Wakadzuki            M30      44.43        (21)                       1:34.13      (41)                       
Miki Kuroiwa                A2                           2:11.72      (13)   1:25.16      (11)                       
Asami Kuroiwa               B2                           2:14.23      (22)   1:27.91      (15)                       
Yaeko Kamijo                A1                           2:20.20      (39)   1:32.92      (35)                       
Maho.94 Sato                B2                           2:31.24      (60)   1:30.35      (26)                       
Miyuki Iijima               B2                           2:11.99      (14)   1:24.08      (7)                        
Monami Hiraoka              B1                           2:08.39      (3)    1:23.86      (4)                        
Nao Akasaka                 A1                           2:27.61      (53)   1:31.61      (32)                       
Aoi Watanabe                A1                           2:22.05      (42)   1:31.21      (30)                       
Shouko Kabe                 B1                           2:41.91      (62)   1:47.27      (63)                       
Yuuko Ito                   B1                           2:28.58      (56)   1:35.72      (48)                       
Sayaka Yamazaki             C2                           2:17.35      (33)   1:28.96      (19)                       
Ayaka Mizusawa              C2                           2:14.40      (24)   1:28.44      (17)                       
Masumi Sato                 A1                           2:24.68      (47)   1:34.98      (44)                       
Mako Nakazawa               C2                           2:29.07      (57)   1:35.21      (45)                       
Reira Muraki                C2                           DQ                  1:38.72      (54)                       
Miyabi Hara                 Senior                       2:37.43      (61)   1:44.11      (61)                       
Karin Chiba                 C2                           2:25.04      (48)   1:36.29      (51)                       
Shouko Tanaka               C1                           2:17.45      (35)   1:30.34      (24)                       
Akari Kikuchi               C2                           2:23.33      (43)   1:34.51      (43)                       
Mariko Kamijo               C1                           2:15.32      (28)   1:30.35      (25)                       
Yurio Mochidzuki            C2                           WDR                 WDR                                     
Chiho Tsuruta               D2                           2:25.39      (50)   1:29.95      (22)                       
Kanae.96 Saito              C2                           2:25.85      (51)   1:33.47      (39)                       
Misaki Kobayashi            C2                           2:23.96      (44)   1:35.86      (49)                       
Eri Hiraizumi               B1                           DQ                  1:45.80      (62)                       
Rina Koyama                 Neo                          2:13.20      (18)                       4:38.83      (15)   
Nanako Kubo                 Neo                          2:14.39      (23)                       4:43.73      (19)   
Mai Ikegami                 A2                           WDR                                     4:31.54      (5)    
Erika Miura                 Neo                          2:25.29      (49)                       4:57.09      (29)   
Hinako Ishikawa             A2                           2:11.11      (10)                       WDR                 
Misa Koganezawa             A2                           2:13.40      (20)                       4:37.60      (13)   
Mayu Sugai                  B2                           2:12.32      (16)                       4:45.48      (23)   
Moeko Nakazawa              B2                           2:17.40      (34)                       4:52.45      (27)   
Masami Kobayashi            A1                           2:09.52      (5)                        4:35.50      (9)    
Mika Takano                 B2                           2:21.98      (41)                       4:53.76      (28)   
Akari Inoue                 B2                           2:16.27      (30)                       4:50.47      (26)   
Misaki Takemura             B2                           2:11.69      (12)                       DQ                  
Erika Ito                   B2                           2:20.52      (40)                       WDR                 
Yuumi Ikuno                 A1                           2:19.96      (38)                       4:50.39      (25)   
Mika Kamijo                 B1                           2:14.84      (26)                       4:42.23      (17)   
Saori Toi                   B2                           2:06.39      (1)                        4:27.46      (1)    
Aya Kitazawa                B1                           2:11.47      (11)                       4:32.06      (7)    
Mai Hagihara                C2                           2:08.25      (2)                        4:37.03      (12)   
Moeka Yamazaki              B2                           2:24.43      (46)                       5:01.24      (30)   
Yuuka Asakura               B1                           2:10.43      (9)                        4:29.84      (3)    
Kasumi Watanabe             C2                           2:09.56      (6)                        4:29.52      (2)    
Miho Umemura                C2                           2:30.17      (58)                       5:30.16      (36)   
Kazuho Hara                 C2                           2:09.91      (7)                        4:33.76      (8)    
Ayaka Asakura               C1                           2:17.54      (36)                       4:38.45      (14)   
Miki Yamazaki               B2                           2:17.63      (37)                       4:44.98      (22)   
Jiyoan Nayouko Matsushima   B1                           2:13.23      (19)                       4:44.57      (21)   
Asuka Koike                 C1                           2:17.35      (32)                       4:48.07      (24)   
Yuna Koike                  C2                           2:13.62      (21)                       4:44.15      (20)   
Ayaka Fujimori              C1                           2:12.95      (17)                       4:36.67      (10)   
Serena Gomi                 C2                           2:30.62      (59)                       5:11.20      (32)   
Kanako Iijima               D2                           2:12.00      (15)                       4:36.77      (11)   
Minami Miyajima             C1                           2:15.66      (29)                       4:40.86      (16)   
Misato Kuroiwa              C2                           2:28.25      (54)                       5:16.31      (35)   
Akiho Hyuuga                C1                           2:28.47      (55)                       5:15.79      (34)   
Sakura Yamazaki             C1                           2:14.57      (25)                       DQ                  
Shiho.96 Sato               C2                           2:24.34      (45)                       5:11.47      (33)   
Yuuka Tomita                C1                           2:27.21      (52)                       5:05.72      (31)   
Mai Miyazaki                Neo                          2:09.09      (4)                                            
Ayana Tomioka               B2                           2:15.18      (27)                                           
Kei Nishidate               Neo                                              1:24.00      (6)    4:30.85      (4)    
Fuuko Umekawa               Neo                                              1:26.30      (12)                       
Saki Eda                    Neo                                                                  4:42.45      (18)   
Tsubura Endo                A1                                                                   4:31.67      (6)