Competition: 13th China Winter Games

Rink:
Ürümqi (CHN)
Date:
22. - 25.01.2016
Records:
Information:
  • 190 athletes from 1 nation
  • 80 women and 110 men
  • 7 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 433 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1500 meter
22.01.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hong Zhang (Senior) CHN 1:55.11 TR, PB -
2 Qishi Li (Neo) CHN 1:57.47 +2.360
3 Xin.92 Zhao (Neo) CHN 1:58.57 SB +3.460
4 Jiachen Hao (Senior) CHN 1:58.86 +3.750
5 Yichi Liu (Senior) CHN 2:00.38 PB +5.270
6 Xue Zhan (Senior) CHN 2:00.43 SB +5.320
7 Jing.88 Liu (Senior) CHN 2:01.09 +5.980
8 Tianqi Wang (Neo) CHN 2:02.41 PB +7.300
9 Fang Han (Senior) CHN 2:02.44 PB +7.330
10 Feitong Liu (Neo) CHN 2:02.48 PB +7.370
11 Dan Liang (Senior) CHN 2:03.67 PB +8.560
12 Dan Wu (A2) CHN 2:04.19 SB +9.080
13 Chunyan Fu (Senior) CHN 2:04.82 +9.710
14 Xueqing Zhao (B1) CHN 2:06.18 SB +11.070
15 Weiwei Ceng (Neo) CHN 2:06.31 +11.200
16 Yue Yang (Neo) CHN 2:07.10 +11.990
17 Shuangshuang Wu (Neo) CHN 2:07.93 +12.820
18 Chao Chang (Neo) CHN 2:08.82 SB +13.710
19 Yibing Liu (C2) CHN 2:08.88 +13.770
20 Han Zhang (A1) CHN 2:09.18 PB +14.070
21 Leming Li (C2) CHN 2:10.29 +15.180
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors - 1500 meter
22.01.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mei Han (A1) CHN 1:59.04 NRJ, TRJ -
2 Nan.98 Sun (B2) CHN 2:00.72 SB +1.680
3 Ruining Tian (A2) CHN 2:01.00 +1.960
4 Xiaoxuan Shi (A2) CHN 2:04.20 PB +5.160
5 Lilan Jin (A1) CHN 2:05.50 SB +6.460
6 Dongxue Xi (B2) CHN 2:05.52 +6.480
7 Dan Bai (A2) CHN 2:05.80 +6.760
8 Xintong Wang (A1) CHN 2:05.93 SB +6.890
9 Huawei Li (B2) CHN 2:06.43 +7.390
10 Huiwen Zhang (A1) CHN 2:06.52 PB +7.480
11 Na Guo (A1) CHN 2:06.73 +7.690
12 Yuzhuo Yan (A2) CHN 2:07.09 PB +8.050
13 Chong Pei (A2) CHN 2:07.15 SB +8.110
14 Jie.98 Yang (B2) CHN 2:07.33 SB +8.290
15 Nazhatihan Bihan (B2) CHN 2:07.72 SB +8.680
16 Shuang.97 Li (A1) CHN 2:07.78 PB +8.740
17 Xu Ma (A2) CHN 2:08.04 SB +9.000
18 Xingchen Meng (B2) CHN 2:08.98 +9.940
19 Ziyang Li (A1) CHN 2:10.55 +11.510
20 Yining Zhao (B2) CHN 2:10.96 +11.920
21 Yue.97 Gao (A1) CHN 2:12.37 +13.330
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
23.01.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jiachen Hao (Senior) CHN 4:11.62 TR -
2 Xin.92 Zhao (Neo) CHN 4:16.27 +4.650
3 Jing.88 Liu (Senior) CHN 4:16.90 +5.280
4 Chunyan Fu (Senior) CHN 4:17.50 +5.880
5 Yichi Liu (Senior) CHN 4:18.35 +6.730
6 Feitong Liu (Neo) CHN 4:21.18 +9.560
7 Fang Han (Senior) CHN 4:22.89 +11.270
8 Weiwei Ceng (Neo) CHN 4:23.32 SB +11.700
9 Dan Guo (Senior) CHN 4:24.87 +13.250
10 Chao Chang (Neo) CHN 4:26.38 SB +14.760
11 Weiping Gan (C2) CHN 4:26.71 SB +15.090
12 Tianqi Wang (Neo) CHN 4:27.78 SB +16.160
13 Dan Liang (Senior) CHN 4:28.00 +16.380
14 Linlin Ma (Senior) CHN 4:28.41 SB +16.790
15 Leming Li (C2) CHN 4:29.29 SB +17.670
16 Dan Wu (A2) CHN 4:29.76 +18.140
17 Xiangyu.1099 Chen (B1) CHN 4:31.70 +20.080
18 Bing Lyu (B1) CHN 4:32.06 PB +20.440
19 Xueqing Zhao (B1) CHN 4:34.04 SB +22.420
20 Jian Wang (A1) CHN 4:34.33 SB +22.710
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TR - Track Record, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors - 3000 meter
23.01.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mei Han (A1) CHN 4:12.72 TRJ, SB -
2 Ruining Tian (A2) CHN 4:18.66 SB +5.940
3 Dongxue Xi (B2) CHN 4:23.23 PB +10.510
4 Yingyuan Sun (B2) CHN 4:24.24 PB +11.520
5 Yue.97 Gao (A1) CHN 4:27.42 PB +14.700
6 Xingchen Meng (B2) CHN 4:29.25 +16.530
7 Na Guo (A1) CHN 4:30.40 +17.680
8 Jiahui Lai (B2) CHN 4:31.50 PB +18.780
9 Xintong Wang (A1) CHN 4:31.77 SB +19.050
10 Nan.98 Sun (B2) CHN 4:32.38 SB +19.660
11 Yuzhuo Yan (A2) CHN 4:34.68 PB +21.960
12 Nazhatihan Bihan (B2) CHN 4:35.78 SB +23.060
13 Xiangyi Song (A1) CHN 4:36.57 SB +23.850
14 Jinru Zhao (B2) CHN 4:37.65 PB +24.930
15 Lilan Jin (A1) CHN 4:39.42 SB +26.700
16 Wenjing Ma (B2) CHN 4:41.00 +28.280
17 Huiwen Zhang (A1) CHN 4:41.48 SB +28.760
18 Jie.98 Yang (B2) CHN 4:57.78 +45.060
19 Xu Ma (A2) CHN 5:02.55 +49.830
20 Bing Qian (B2) CHN 5:08.28 +55.560
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
25.01.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hong Zhang (Senior) CHN 1:14.69 TR -
2 Qishi Li (Neo) CHN 1:15.03 +0.340
3 Jing.85 Yu (Senior) CHN 1:16.02 +1.330
4 Xin.90 Zhang (Senior) CHN 1:18.18 +3.490
5 Xue Zhan (Senior) CHN 1:18.75 +4.060
6 Xue Lin (B1) CHN 1:19.55 TRJ, SB +4.860
7 Yuning Sha (Neo) CHN 1:19.63 SB +4.940
8 Shanna An (Senior) CHN 1:19.82 SB +5.130
9 Xue.90 Li (Senior) CHN 1:20.14 +5.450
10 Yi Qu (Neo) CHN 1:20.30 SB +5.610
11 Dan.87 Li (Senior) CHN 1:21.46 +6.770
12 Miao Han (Neo) CHN 1:21.67 SB +6.980
13 Na.93 Li (Neo) CHN 1:21.68 SB +6.990
14 Sining Yang (B1) CHN 1:22.48 SB +7.790
15 Hanyue Guan (Neo) CHN 1:22.60 SB +7.910
16 Bing Lyu (B1) CHN 1:22.76 SB +8.070
17 Yibing Liu (C2) CHN 1:23.40 +8.710
18 Xueqing Zhao (B1) CHN 1:23.49 +8.800
19 Jingyao Lyu (C2) CHN 1:24.61 +9.920
20 Xinmiao.00 Zhang (C2) CHN 1:24.99 +10.300
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 5000 meter
25.01.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jiachen Hao (Senior) CHN 7:16.94 TR -
2 Chunyan Fu (Senior) CHN 7:20.30 SB +3.360
3 Yichi Liu (Senior) CHN 7:25.93 PB +8.990
4 Xin.92 Zhao (Neo) CHN 7:26.04 PB +9.100
5 Jing.88 Liu (Senior) CHN 7:26.14 +9.200
6 Dan Guo (Senior) CHN 7:29.03 PB +12.090
7 Feitong Liu (Neo) CHN 7:29.89 PB +12.950
8 Fang Han (Senior) CHN 7:34.56 PB +17.620
9 Tianqi Wang (Neo) CHN 7:36.18 SB +19.240
10 Weiwei Ceng (Neo) CHN 7:36.99 PB +20.050
11 Chao Chang (Neo) CHN 7:44.72 SB +27.780
12 Weiping Gan (C2) CHN 7:47.42 TRJ, PB +30.480
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women , Samalog - 2x500 meter 500m/500m
24.01.2016

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Hong Zhang (Senior) CHN 37.53 (1) TR 37.64 (1) 75.170 TR, PB -
2 Jing.85 Yu (Senior) CHN 37.79 (2) 37.70 (2) 75.490 PB +0.320
3 Qishi Li (Neo) CHN 38.62 (3) 38.62 (3) 77.240 PB +2.070
4 Dan.87 Li (Senior) CHN 39.20 (4) 38.88 (4) SB 78.080 PB +2.910
5 Xue Lin (B1) CHN 39.32 (5) 39.03 (5) 78.350 +3.180
6 Xue.90 Li (Senior) CHN 39.43 (7) 39.18 (8) PB 78.610 PB +3.440
7 Yuning Sha (Neo) CHN 39.33 (6) SB 39.41 (9) 78.740 SB +3.570
8 Xue Zhan (Senior) CHN 39.64 (8) 39.18 (7) 78.820 +3.650
9 Shanna An (Senior) CHN 39.82 (9) 39.15 (6) PB 78.970 PB +3.800
10 Yi Qu (Neo) CHN 39.86 (10) 39.56 (10) SB 79.420 +4.250
11 Na.93 Li (Neo) CHN 40.20 (11) 40.05 (13) SB 80.250 SB +5.080
12 Bing Lyu (B1) CHN 40.58 (12) 39.89 (11) SB 80.470 SB +5.300
13 Miao Han (Neo) CHN 40.63 (13) 39.98 (12) SB 80.610 SB +5.440
14 Hanyue Guan (Neo) CHN 40.70 (14) 40.41 (14) SB 81.110 PB +5.940
15 Shuangshuang Wu (Neo) CHN 40.99 (18) 40.42 (15) 81.410 +6.240
Lu.00 Zhang (B1) CHN 40.93 (17) 40.48 (16) SB 81.410 PB +6.240
17 Kaiying Wang (Neo) CHN 40.76 (15) 40.71 (17) 81.470 +6.300
18 Xinyue.00 Liu (C2) CHN 40.80 (16) SB 40.81 (18) 81.610 SB +6.440
19 Guangying Li (B1) CHN 41.33 (20) 40.83 (19) SB 82.160 SB +6.990
20 Jingyao Lyu (C2) CHN 41.19 (19) 41.50 (20) 82.690 +7.520
Xiaohui Yang (B1) CHN 1:05.27 (22) WDR - -
Ying.93 Liu (Neo) CHN 42.98 (21) WDR - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TR - Track Record, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors , Samalog - 2x500 meter 500m/500m
24.01.2016

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Xiaoxuan Shi (A2) CHN 38.88 (1) 38.87 (2) SB 77.750 TRJ, PB -
2 Nan.98 Sun (B2) CHN 39.05 (2) 38.83 (1) TRJ, SB 77.880 PB +0.130
3 Huawei Li (B2) CHN 39.42 (3) 39.36 (4) 78.780 +1.030
4 Mei Han (A1) CHN 39.68 (4) 39.22 (3) SB 78.900 SB +1.150
5 Dan Bai (A2) CHN 39.89 (7) 39.53 (5) SB 79.420 SB +1.670
6 Yangyang Qin (A2) CHN 39.98 (9) 39.63 (6) 79.610 +1.860
7 Shuang.97 Li (A1) CHN 39.70 (5) SB 39.92 (8) 79.620 SB +1.870
8 Ruining Tian (A2) CHN 39.97 (8) 39.68 (7) SB 79.650 SB +1.900
9 Chong Pei (A2) CHN 39.72 (6) SB 40.32 (11) 80.040 SB +2.290
10 Lina Zhang (A1) CHN 40.34 (11) 40.11 (9) SB 80.450 SB +2.700
11 Guifeng Zhang (A2) CHN 40.21 (10) PB 40.33 (12) 80.540 PB +2.790
12 Xu Ma (A2) CHN 40.43 (12) 40.31 (10) 80.740 +2.990
13 Yining Zhao (B2) CHN 40.86 (13) 40.41 (13) 81.270 SB +3.520
14 Dongxue Xi (B2) CHN 40.93 (15) 40.77 (15) 81.700 SB +3.950
15 Jie.98 Yang (B2) CHN 40.87 (14) 40.92 (17) 81.790 +4.040
16 Huiwen Zhang (A1) CHN 41.21 (18) 40.64 (14) PB 81.850 PB +4.100
17 Lilan Jin (A1) CHN 41.00 (16) 40.92 (16) PB 81.920 PB +4.170
18 Ziyang Li (A1) CHN 41.08 (17) 41.04 (18) PB 82.120 PB +4.370
19 Chenyu Li (A1) CHN 41.48 (19) SB 41.48 (19) SB 82.960 SB +5.210
20 Youdan Chang (B2) CHN 41.56 (20) 41.51 (20) SB 83.070 SB +5.320
21 Yu.93 Tian (Neo) CHN 41.69 (22) 41.56 (21) 83.250 +5.500
22 Jia Yang (B2) CHN 41.58 (21) 41.72 (22) 83.300 +5.550
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 22.01.2016

Single Day 2 - 23.01.2016

Single Day 3 - 25.01.2016

Samalogs 24.01.2016