Competition: Testrennen NED

Information:
  • 88 athletes from 2 nations
  • 20 women and 68 men
  • 4 distances (100m, 1500m, 300m, 500m)
  • 176 races

Text view of the competition results

Testrennen NED
29.12.1986
Ludwig-Schwabl-Stadion (GER)

Allround (Men), 29.12.1986

POS   NAME                             AG       NAT   500M                 1500M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Frank Heijerman                  M??      NED   41.20   (6)    PB    2:06.80   (2)    SB   83.466                        
2     Peter Bos                        Neo      NED   41.00   (4)    SB    2:08.60   (3)    SB   83.866    +0.400              
3     Cees Sluimer                     Neo      NED   42.60   (16)   SB    2:04.70   (1)    SB   84.166    +0.700              
4     Ronald Van Galenlast             Neo      NED   40.90   (3)    PB    2:10.00   (6)    PB   84.233    +0.767              
5     Theo Soeters                     B2       NED   41.60   (9)    SB    2:08.90   (4)    SB   84.566    +1.100              
6     Craig McNicoll                   B1       GBR   41.10   (5)    NRJ   2:11.70   (7)         85.000    +1.534              
7     Karel Margry                     M30      NED   42.20   (11)   SB    2:09.20   (5)    SB   85.266    +1.800              
8     Christiaan van der Vegt          B2       NED   42.40   (13)   SB    2:12.10   (9)    SB   86.433    +2.967              
9     Dennis Duba                      B1       NED   42.40   (13)         2:12.70   (11)        86.633    +3.167              
10    Jakko Jan Leeuwangh              C1       NED   42.20   (11)   SB    2:13.70   (13)   SB   86.766    +3.300              
11    Rob van Zwienen                  A2       NED   41.50   (8)    SB    2:16.10   (15)   SB   86.866    +3.400              
12    Bertus Blok                      M35      NED   43.70   (19)   PB    2:11.80   (8)    PB   87.633    +4.167              
13    Jaap van Kouterik                M35      NED   43.50   (17)   PB    2:12.90   (12)   SB   87.800    +4.334              
14    Harry Corbijn van Willemswaard   Neo      NED   42.50   (15)   PB    2:16.60   (16)   PB   88.033    +4.567              
15    Conrad Alleblas                  B1       NED   44.10   (20)   PB    2:12.20   (10)   SB   88.166    +4.700              
16    Erik Hageman                     Neo      NED   43.50   (17)   PB    2:18.70   (21)   PB   89.733    +6.267              
17    André Brands                     Neo      NED   44.10   (20)   PB    2:18.80   (22)   PB   90.366    +6.900              
18    Nico van der Vlies               C1       NED   44.70   (25)   SB    2:17.90   (19)   SB   90.666    +7.200              
19    Arend Smit                       M40      NED   44.80   (26)   PB    2:19.40   (24)   PB   91.266    +7.800              
20    Rogier van der Werf              C2       NED   44.60   (23)   SB    2:20.10   (27)   SB   91.300    +7.834              
21    Sijbrand Noome                   B1       NED   45.20   (29)   SB    2:19.20   (23)   SB   91.600    +8.134              
22    Richard Roozendaal               B1       NED   45.50   (30)   SB    2:19.50   (25)   SB   92.000    +8.534              
23    Gerard Pannekoek                 Neo      NED   45.10   (28)   PB    2:24.30   (31)   PB   93.200    +9.734              
24    Klaas Hulst                      M45      NED   45.70   (31)   SB    2:24.20   (30)   SB   93.766    +10.300             
      Guus van der Lee                 M40      NED   46.20   (32)   SB    2:22.70   (28)   SB   93.766    +10.300             
25    Arnold Westerman                 M40      NED   46.20   (32)   SB    2:22.80   (29)   SB   93.800    +10.334             
26    Ian Cavin                        C2       GBR   44.60   (23)         2:28.10   (39)        93.966    +10.500             
27    Bert Gravesteijn                 Senior   NED   44.80   (26)   PB    2:28.20   (40)   SB   94.200    +10.734             
28    Friedel Slappendel               Senior   NED   46.30   (34)         2:25.90   (34)   SB   94.933    +11.467             
29    Sven Erik Stuyfbergen            A1       NED   46.30   (34)   PB    2:26.80   (38)   PB   95.233    +11.767             
30    Herbert Driessen                 M30      NED   46.60   (36)   PB    2:26.30   (36)        95.366    +11.900             
31    Kees Bollaart                    M??      NED   47.30   (39)         2:25.20   (33)   SB   95.700    +12.234             
32    Henk Oly                         Neo      NED   47.40   (41)   PB    2:26.70   (37)   PB   96.300    +12.834             
33    Dennis Pont                      C2       NED   48.10   (45)   SB    2:26.20   (35)   SB   96.833    +13.367             
34    Edwin Mooi                       Senior   NED   48.70   (50)         2:24.50   (32)   SB   96.866    +13.400             
35    Sven Nap                         Senior   NED   47.30   (39)   SB    2:29.70   (42)   SB   97.200    +13.734             
36    Mark Pierce                      Senior   GBR   46.80   (37)   PB    2:31.70   (46)        97.366    +13.900             
37    John Raaimakers                  Senior   NED   47.80   (44)   PB    2:30.30   (43)   PB   97.900    +14.434             
38    Wilco Brouwer                    C2       NED   48.20   (46)   SB    2:29.60   (41)   SB   98.066    +14.600             
39    Chris Hop                        M35      NED   47.70   (43)   SB    2:32.20   (47)        98.433    +14.967             
40    Robert Steinmeijer               C1       NED   48.30   (47)   SB    2:30.60   (44)   SB   98.500    +15.034             
41    Bert-Jan Hamer                   Senior   NED   48.60   (48)   SB    2:35.70   (49)   SB   100.500   +17.034             
42    John Pont                        B1       NED   49.90   (51)   SB    2:32.40   (48)   SB   100.700   +17.234             
43    John Jansen                      Senior   NED   48.60   (48)   SB    2:36.70   (50)   SB   100.833   +17.367             
44    Casper Helling                   C2       NED   51.40   (54)   SB    2:44.50   (51)   SB   106.233   +22.767             
45    Anne De Steigter                 Senior   NED   51.00   (53)   PB    2:47.70   (52)   PB   106.900   +23.434             
46    Richard Lahuis                   E2       NED   53.10   (55)   SB    2:50.60   (54)   SB   109.966   +26.500             
47    Herman Vermaat                   Senior   NED   53.90   (56)   PB    2:50.20   (53)   PB   110.633   +27.167             
48    Marco Stoltenborg                B1       NED   53.90   (56)   PB    3:00.10   (57)   SB   113.933   +30.467             
49    Wim Stam                         M35      NED   55.20   (58)         2:58.70   (56)        114.766   +31.300             
50    Roel Ijzerman                    Senior   NED   56.80   (59)   PB    2:56.00   (55)   PB   115.466   +32.000             
51    Bert.49 Smit                     M35      NED   57.20   (60)   SB    3:06.80   (58)   SB   119.466   +36.000             
52    Erik Stecher                     M??      NED   39.60   (1)          -                     39.600                        
53    Dirk Jan van Hameren             Neo      NED   39.90   (2)          -                     39.900                        
54    Wim Merkuur                      A2       NED   41.20   (6)    PB    -                     41.200              PB        
55    Rudi Broekhoven                  Neo      NED   41.60   (9)    SB    -                     41.600              SB        
56    Jacco Fenijn                     A2       NED   44.20   (22)   SB    -                     44.200              SB        
57    Menno Ammerlaan                  A1       NED   -                    2:15.60   (14)   SB   45.200                        
58    Bart Scholten                    A1       NED   -                    2:17.50   (17)   PB   45.833                        
59    Antonie De Wilde                 A1       NED   -                    2:17.70   (18)   PB   45.900                        
60    Mark van Velzen                  B2       NED   -                    2:18.20   (20)   PB   46.066                        
61    Leon van der Lugt                Neo      NED   -                    2:19.60   (26)   SB   46.533                        
62    Dirk Kingsma                     Senior   NED   47.20   (38)   PB    -                     47.200              PB        
63    Jeroen Smits                     B1       NED   47.40   (41)         -                     47.400                        
64    Colin Buchanan                   Senior   GBR   49.90   (51)   SB    -                     49.900              SB        
65    Bart Vons                        Neo      NED   -                    2:30.60   (44)   SB   50.200                        



Allround (Men), 29.12.1986

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   100M                   300M                 POINTS   DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Sebastiaan Leistra   Senior   NED   15.10   (1)   TR, PB   43.70     (1)   PB   58.800                       
2     Jan Hop              Senior   NED   21.90   (2)   SB       1:11.70   (2)   SB   93.600   +34.800             



Allround (Women), 29.12.1986

POS   NAME                             AG       NAT   500M                1500M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Sandra Voetelink                 B1       NED   44.00   (1)         2:21.20   (1)         91.066                        
2     Jacqueline den Dulk              B1       NED   44.10   (2)         2:22.80   (2)         91.700    +0.634              
3     Jolanda De Lange                 B2       NED   45.60   (5)    SB   2:24.10   (3)    SB   93.633    +2.567              
4     Bernadette Leeuwangh             B1       NED   46.80   (8)         2:25.30   (4)    SB   95.233    +4.167              
5     Karin Floris                     Neo      NED   47.40   (9)         2:30.70   (7)    PB   97.633    +6.567              
6     Renette Ponsen                   B2       NED   48.50   (11)   SB   2:29.50   (6)    PB   98.333    +7.267              
7     Saskia Floris                    Neo      NED   49.10   (13)   SB   2:36.10   (8)    PB   101.133   +10.067             
8     Welmoed Beenen                   B1       NED   50.90   (14)   SB   2:52.30   (12)   SB   108.333   +17.267             
9     Marike Koot                      B2       NED   52.40   (17)   SB   2:50.10   (11)   SB   109.100   +18.034             
10    Bea Knorth                       Senior   NED   53.40   (18)   SB   2:48.70   (9)    SB   109.633   +18.567             
11    Patricia Lahuis                  Senior   NED   54.20   (19)   PB   2:49.70   (10)   PB   110.766   +19.700             
12    Hannie Frederiks                 M??      NED   44.40   (3)    SB   -                     44.400              SB        
13    Linda Frederiks                  A1       NED   44.90   (4)    PB   -                     44.900              PB        
14    Linda Nat                        C2       NED   45.60   (5)    SB   -                     45.600              SB        
15    Conny Vink                       B2       NED   46.70   (7)    PB   -                     46.700              PB        
16    Angelique Vink                   A1       NED   47.80   (10)        -                     47.800                        
17    Anny Hartstra                    C2       NED   48.50   (11)   SB   -                     48.500              SB        
18    Sonja Kooiman-Smit               A1       NED   -                   2:27.70   (5)    SB   49.233                        
19    Bianca Oude Nijhuis              Neo      NED   51.00   (15)        -                     51.000                        
20    Corina Slingerland-van Zwienen   Neo      NED   51.90   (16)   SB   -                     51.900              SB        



Testrennen NED
29.12.1986
Ludwig-Schwabl-Stadion (GER)

NAME                             AG       100M          300M            500M           1500M            
Sebastiaan Leistra               Senior   15.10   (1)   43.70     (1)                                   
Jan Hop                          Senior   21.90   (2)   1:11.70   (2)                                   
Craig McNicoll                   B1                                     41.10   (5)    2:11.70   (7)    
Nico van der Vlies               C1                                     44.70   (25)   2:17.90   (19)   
Jakko Jan Leeuwangh              C1                                     42.20   (11)   2:13.70   (13)   
Cees Sluimer                     Neo                                    42.60   (16)   2:04.70   (1)    
Dirk Jan van Hameren             Neo                                    39.90   (2)                     
Casper Helling                   C2                                     51.40   (54)   2:44.50   (51)   
Kees Bollaart                    M??                                    47.30   (39)   2:25.20   (33)   
Karel Margry                     M30                                    42.20   (11)   2:09.20   (5)    
Richard Lahuis                   E2                                     53.10   (55)   2:50.60   (54)   
Klaas Hulst                      M45                                    45.70   (31)   2:24.20   (30)   
Dennis Duba                      B1                                     42.40   (13)   2:12.70   (11)   
Erik Stecher                     M??                                    39.60   (1)                     
Conrad Alleblas                  B1                                     44.10   (20)   2:12.20   (10)   
Ian Cavin                        C2                                     44.60   (23)   2:28.10   (39)   
Jacco Fenijn                     A2                                     44.20   (22)                    
Peter Bos                        Neo                                    41.00   (4)    2:08.60   (3)    
Sijbrand Noome                   B1                                     45.20   (29)   2:19.20   (23)   
Rob van Zwienen                  A2                                     41.50   (8)    2:16.10   (15)   
Dennis Pont                      C2                                     48.10   (45)   2:26.20   (35)   
Robert Steinmeijer               C1                                     48.30   (47)   2:30.60   (44)   
Guus van der Lee                 M40                                    46.20   (32)   2:22.70   (28)   
Bart Vons                        Neo                                                   2:30.60   (44)   
John Pont                        B1                                     49.90   (51)   2:32.40   (48)   
Herbert Driessen                 M30                                    46.60   (36)   2:26.30   (36)   
Arnold Westerman                 M40                                    46.20   (32)   2:22.80   (29)   
Christiaan van der Vegt          B2                                     42.40   (13)   2:12.10   (9)    
Wim Stam                         M35                                    55.20   (58)   2:58.70   (56)   
Chris Hop                        M35                                    47.70   (43)   2:32.20   (47)   
Frank Heijerman                  M??                                    41.20   (6)    2:06.80   (2)    
André Brands                     Neo                                    44.10   (20)   2:18.80   (22)   
Friedel Slappendel               Senior                                 46.30   (34)   2:25.90   (34)   
Erik Hageman                     Neo                                    43.50   (17)   2:18.70   (21)   
Rudi Broekhoven                  Neo                                    41.60   (9)                     
Wim Merkuur                      A2                                     41.20   (6)                     
Theo Soeters                     B2                                     41.60   (9)    2:08.90   (4)    
Jaap van Kouterik                M35                                    43.50   (17)   2:12.90   (12)   
Leon van der Lugt                Neo                                                   2:19.60   (26)   
Marco Stoltenborg                B1                                     53.90   (56)   3:00.10   (57)   
Bert.49 Smit                     M35                                    57.20   (60)   3:06.80   (58)   
Bertus Blok                      M35                                    43.70   (19)   2:11.80   (8)    
Bert Gravesteijn                 Senior                                 44.80   (26)   2:28.20   (40)   
Arend Smit                       M40                                    44.80   (26)   2:19.40   (24)   
Richard Roozendaal               B1                                     45.50   (30)   2:19.50   (25)   
Rogier van der Werf              C2                                     44.60   (23)   2:20.10   (27)   
Bart Scholten                    A1                                                    2:17.50   (17)   
Bert-Jan Hamer                   Senior                                 48.60   (48)   2:35.70   (49)   
Sven Nap                         Senior                                 47.30   (39)   2:29.70   (42)   
Jeroen Smits                     B1                                     47.40   (41)                    
Edwin Mooi                       Senior                                 48.70   (50)   2:24.50   (32)   
Wilco Brouwer                    C2                                     48.20   (46)   2:29.60   (41)   
Sven Erik Stuyfbergen            A1                                     46.30   (34)   2:26.80   (38)   
John Raaimakers                  Senior                                 47.80   (44)   2:30.30   (43)   
Mark Pierce                      Senior                                 46.80   (37)   2:31.70   (46)   
Ronald Van Galenlast             Neo                                    40.90   (3)    2:10.00   (6)    
Harry Corbijn van Willemswaard   Neo                                    42.50   (15)   2:16.60   (16)   
Colin Buchanan                   Senior                                 49.90   (51)                    
Gerard Pannekoek                 Neo                                    45.10   (28)   2:24.30   (31)   
Dirk Kingsma                     Senior                                 47.20   (38)                    
Henk Oly                         Neo                                    47.40   (41)   2:26.70   (37)   
John Jansen                      Senior                                 48.60   (48)   2:36.70   (50)   
Anne De Steigter                 Senior                                 51.00   (53)   2:47.70   (52)   
Herman Vermaat                   Senior                                 53.90   (56)   2:50.20   (53)   
Roel Ijzerman                    Senior                                 56.80   (59)   2:56.00   (55)   
Menno Ammerlaan                  A1                                                    2:15.60   (14)   
Antonie De Wilde                 A1                                                    2:17.70   (18)   
Mark van Velzen                  B2                                                    2:18.20   (20)   

NAME                             AG       500M           1500M            
Sandra Voetelink                 B1       44.00   (1)    2:21.20   (1)    
Hannie Frederiks                 M??      44.40   (3)                     
Linda Nat                        C2       45.60   (5)                     
Bea Knorth                       Senior   53.40   (18)   2:48.70   (9)    
Corina Slingerland-van Zwienen   Neo      51.90   (16)                    
Saskia Floris                    Neo      49.10   (13)   2:36.10   (8)    
Renette Ponsen                   B2       48.50   (11)   2:29.50   (6)    
Sonja Kooiman-Smit               A1                      2:27.70   (5)    
Angelique Vink                   A1       47.80   (10)                    
Linda Frederiks                  A1       44.90   (4)                     
Bianca Oude Nijhuis              Neo      51.00   (15)                    
Jacqueline den Dulk              B1       44.10   (2)    2:22.80   (2)    
Conny Vink                       B2       46.70   (7)                     
Karin Floris                     Neo      47.40   (9)    2:30.70   (7)    
Jolanda De Lange                 B2       45.60   (5)    2:24.10   (3)    
Bernadette Leeuwangh             B1       46.80   (8)    2:25.30   (4)    
Anny Hartstra                    C2       48.50   (11)                    
Patricia Lahuis                  Senior   54.20   (19)   2:49.70   (10)   
Welmoed Beenen                   B1       50.90   (14)   2:52.30   (12)   
Marike Koot                      B2       52.40   (17)   2:50.10   (11)