Competition: Talentned Oudejaars Races

Information:
  • 153 athletes from 2 nations
  • 75 women and 78 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 500m)
  • 303 races (17x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 52.06 Linde Brinkman (B2) 30.12.2023
3000 meter 4:30.32 Sam Bauhuis (B1) 30.12.2023
1500 meter 3:09.14 Wim Bijkerk (M35) 30.12.2023
1500 meter 2:49.41 Thomas Hanhart (Senior) 30.12.2023
1500 meter 2:39.26 Renske Bruin (C2) 30.12.2023
1500 meter 2:38.59 Sem Bol (C1) 30.12.2023
1000 meter 1:47.57 Marit Grobbink (E2) 30.12.2023
1000 meter 1:43.34 Bjorn Hendriks (B1) 30.12.2023
300 meter 1:21.16 Tess de Jong (F1) 30.12.2023
1000 meter 1:14.20 Michiel de Groot (A2) 30.12.2023
300 meter 1:09.89 Indra Wolvenne (F1) 30.12.2023
300 meter 1:08.77 Tess Bresser (F1) 30.12.2023
500 meter 1:01.17 Thom Langius (E2) 30.12.2023
300 meter 1:00.36 Thomas Schoppink (F1) 30.12.2023
500 meter 58.43 Evie Aink (B2) 30.12.2023
300 meter 55.06 Aurius Shah (F1) 30.12.2023
100 meter 13.84 Wende Hendriks (D1) 30.12.2023
500 meter 50.83 Marit Grobbink (E2) 30.12.2023
300 meter 50.53 Aureja Shah (F1) 30.12.2023
300 meter 46.37 Silke Kamphuis (E1) 30.12.2023
300 meter 45.67 Christel Scheiberlich (D1) 30.12.2023
300 meter 43.36 Maike van de Walle (E1) 30.12.2023
300 meter 43.02 Tobias van der Velden (F2) Jinte Kamphuis (D1) 30.12.2023
500 meter 41.79 Friso van Vliet (B1) 30.12.2023
300 meter 37.34 Sam Reichgelt (D2) 30.12.2023
300 meter 35.89 Jasper Masselink (E2) 30.12.2023
300 meter 35.13 Thomas Leideman (D2) 30.12.2023
100 meter 16.61 Christel Scheiberlich (D1) 30.12.2023
100 meter 15.32 Elisa Lelifeld (E2) 30.12.2023
100 meter 15.27 Tiemen Mink (D1) 30.12.2023
100 meter 14.56 Jorne Kramer (E2) 30.12.2023
Last Update: 20.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 13.84 Wende Hendriks (D1) 30.12.2023
100 meter 14.36 Anne Abbink (E2) 30.12.2023
100 meter 14.54 Annalie Oldenhuis (D2) 30.12.2023
100 meter 14.56 Jorne Kramer (E2) 30.12.2023
100 meter 14.59 Pien Kamphuis (E2) 30.12.2023
100 meter 14.93 Finn Haarman (D1) 30.12.2023
100 meter 15.00 Myrthe Grobbink (F2) 30.12.2023
100 meter 15.05 Lieke Smook (E2) 30.12.2023
100 meter 15.27 Tiemen Mink (D1) 30.12.2023
100 meter 15.32 Elisa Lelifeld (E2) 30.12.2023
100 meter 15.62 Rhodé Warners (E2) 30.12.2023
100 meter 15.67 Tessa Koop (E1) 30.12.2023
100 meter 15.79 Indy van Dieren (E1) 30.12.2023
100 meter 15.83 Jinte Kamphuis (D1) 30.12.2023
100 meter 16.26 Lux Rosink (F1) 30.12.2023
100 meter 16.61 Christel Scheiberlich (D1) 30.12.2023
100 meter 16.82 Silke Kamphuis (E1) 30.12.2023
100 meter 16.94 Adela Shah (E1) 30.12.2023
100 meter 17.31 Myrthe Tekelenburg (D2) 30.12.2023
100 meter 18.00 Aureja Shah (F1) 30.12.2023
100 meter 18.29 Sanne van de Walle (F1) 30.12.2023
100 meter 19.40 Femm Koekkoek (F1) 30.12.2023
100 meter 22.68 Tess Bresser (F1) 30.12.2023
100 meter 31.01 Tess de Jong (F1) 30.12.2023
300 meter 34.92 Eline van den Beld (E1) 30.12.2023
300 meter 35.13 Thomas Leideman (D2) 30.12.2023
300 meter 35.89 Jasper Masselink (E2) 30.12.2023
300 meter 37.24 Nadine Hendriksen (F2) 30.12.2023
300 meter 37.27 Gijs Heres (F2) 30.12.2023
300 meter 37.34 Sam Reichgelt (D2) 30.12.2023
300 meter 38.17 Jort Smook (E1) 30.12.2023
300 meter 38.44 Maud Bruggeman (D2) 30.12.2023
500 meter 38.88 Peter Michael (Senior) 30.12.2023
300 meter 39.18 Anne Abbink (E2) 30.12.2023
300 meter 39.48 Lieke Smook (E2) 30.12.2023
300 meter 40.02 Jorick Snoek (E1) 30.12.2023
300 meter 40.74 Suus ter Braak (E1) 30.12.2023
300 meter 41.44 Gijs Posthumus (Neo) Pien Kamphuis (E2) 30.12.2023
300 meter 41.64 Myrthe Grobbink (F2) 30.12.2023
500 meter 41.79 Friso van Vliet (B1) 30.12.2023
300 meter 42.34 Elisa Lelifeld (E2) 30.12.2023
300 meter 43.02 Tobias van der Velden (F2) Jinte Kamphuis (D1) 30.12.2023
300 meter 43.36 Maike van de Walle (E1) 30.12.2023
500 meter 43.46 Beno Pol (M60) 30.12.2023
300 meter 44.47 Rhodé Warners (E2) 30.12.2023
300 meter 45.11 Indy van Dieren (E1) 30.12.2023
300 meter 45.33 Tessa Koop (E1) 30.12.2023
300 meter 45.67 Christel Scheiberlich (D1) 30.12.2023
300 meter 46.37 Silke Kamphuis (E1) 30.12.2023
500 meter 46.68 Noor Smink (D2) 30.12.2023
500 meter 49.08 Bjorn Hendriks (B1) 30.12.2023
500 meter 49.24 Renske Bruin (C2) 30.12.2023
500 meter 49.96 Senne Eggenkamp (D2) 30.12.2023
300 meter 50.50 Sanne van de Walle (F1) 30.12.2023
300 meter 50.53 Aureja Shah (F1) 30.12.2023
300 meter 50.78 Wout Hampsink (E1) 30.12.2023
500 meter 50.83 Marit Grobbink (E2) 30.12.2023
500 meter 51.02 Dionne Geerdink (D2) 30.12.2023
500 meter 52.06 Linde Brinkman (B2) 30.12.2023
500 meter 52.11 Jort van der Kooi (D2) 30.12.2023
500 meter 52.60 Thomas Hanhart (Senior) 30.12.2023
500 meter 55.03 Eline van den Beld (E1) 30.12.2023
300 meter 55.06 Aurius Shah (F1) 30.12.2023
300 meter 56.24 Femm Koekkoek (F1) 30.12.2023
500 meter 58.43 Evie Aink (B2) 30.12.2023
500 meter 59.56 Rosa Matabadal (C1) 30.12.2023
500 meter 59.72 Jasper Masselink (E2) 30.12.2023
500 meter 1:00.06 Gijs Heres (F2) 30.12.2023
300 meter 1:00.36 Thomas Schoppink (F1) 30.12.2023
500 meter 1:01.17 Thom Langius (E2) 30.12.2023
300 meter 1:08.77 Tess Bresser (F1) 30.12.2023
300 meter 1:09.89 Indra Wolvenne (F1) 30.12.2023
500 meter 1:11.29 Nadine Hendriksen (F2) 30.12.2023
1000 meter 1:14.20 Michiel de Groot (A2) 30.12.2023
300 meter 1:21.16 Tess de Jong (F1) 30.12.2023
1000 meter 1:21.53 Daan Bogchelman (Neo) 30.12.2023
1000 meter 1:27.30 Beno Pol (M60) 30.12.2023
1000 meter 1:33.95 Noor Smink (D2) 30.12.2023
1000 meter 1:43.34 Bjorn Hendriks (B1) 30.12.2023
1000 meter 1:46.59 Dionne Geerdink (D2) 30.12.2023
1000 meter 1:47.57 Marit Grobbink (E2) 30.12.2023
1000 meter 1:52.36 Jort van der Kooi (D2) 30.12.2023
1000 meter 1:52.96 Linn Kolkman (D2) 30.12.2023
1000 meter 2:00.90 Rosa Matabadal (C1) 30.12.2023
1500 meter 2:08.36 Gijs Posthumus (Neo) 30.12.2023
1500 meter 2:30.26 Lars Hoeksel (M45) 30.12.2023
1500 meter 2:38.59 Sem Bol (C1) 30.12.2023
1500 meter 2:39.26 Renske Bruin (C2) 30.12.2023
1500 meter 2:49.41 Thomas Hanhart (Senior) 30.12.2023
1500 meter 3:09.14 Wim Bijkerk (M35) 30.12.2023
3000 meter 4:30.32 Sam Bauhuis (B1) 30.12.2023
3000 meter 4:44.01 Henk Hendriksen (M35) 30.12.2023
3000 meter 5:38.25 Colin Koenderink (Neo) 30.12.2023
Last Update: 20.07.2024