Competition: Swedish Youth Championships 2011

Rink:
Trollhättan (SWE)
Date:
19. - 20.02.2011
Records:
Information:
  • 59 athletes from 1 nation
  • 25 women and 34 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m)
  • 220 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
distance 47.000 Malin Wickström (B2) 19.02.2011
Mini combination 165.124 David Andersson (B2) 19. - 20.02.2011
Last Update: 18.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 46.55 Malin Wickström (B2) 19.02.2011
1000 meter 1:34.54 Tilda Carlsson (C2) 20.02.2011
1000 meter 1:34.67 Hanna van der Poel (B1) 20.02.2011
Mini combination 165.124 David Andersson (B2) 19. - 20.02.2011
Mini combination 196.704 Hanna van der Poel (B1) 19. - 20.02.2011
Last Update: 18.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini combination 165.124 David Andersson (B2) 19. - 20.02.2011
Last Update: 18.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini combination 165.124 David Andersson (B2) 19. - 20.02.2011
Last Update: 18.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini combination 169.274 Erik Wetterdal (B1) 19. - 20.02.2011
Last Update: 18.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini Combination 172.377 Emil Ström (B2) 19. - 20.02.2011
500 meter 53.75 Daniel Jacobsson (D2) 19.02.2011
3000 meter 6:08.92 Anton Lindroth (B1) 19.02.2011
3000 meter 4:32.26 Emil Ström (B2) 19.02.2011
1500 meter 3:10.95 Daniel Jacobsson (D2) 19.02.2011
1500 meter 2:08.43 Emil Ström (B2) 19.02.2011
1000 meter 1:45.66 Anton Björkman (D1) 20.02.2011
1000 meter 1:40.83 Didrik Eriksson (C2) 19.02.2011
500 meter 54.00 Ahmad Ali (D1) 19.02.2011
300 meter 30.57 Jacob Jansson (D2) 20.02.2011
500 meter 51.67 Anton Björkman (D1) 20.02.2011
500 meter 42.20 Emil Ström (B2) 19.02.2011
300 meter 37.39 Hampus Johansson (E1) 20.02.2011
300 meter 35.79 Jonna Forslund (D2) 20.02.2011
300 meter 33.52 Ahmad Ali (D1) 20.02.2011
300 meter 32.08 Anton Björkman (D1) 20.02.2011
300 meter 31.84 Klara Reinhold-König (D2) 20.02.2011
Last Update: 18.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
300 meter 30.57 Jacob Jansson (D2) 20.02.2011
300 meter 30.87 David Karlingsjö (D2) 20.02.2011
300 meter 31.62 Pelle Ström (D1) 20.02.2011
300 meter 31.84 Klara Reinhold-König (D2) 20.02.2011
300 meter 32.08 Anton Björkman (D1) 20.02.2011
300 meter 32.09 Patrick Dale (D1) 20.02.2011
300 meter 32.28 Vilma Gustafsson (D1) 20.02.2011
300 meter 32.76 Ida Hallberg (D2) 20.02.2011
300 meter 33.28 Erika Lindgren (E2) 20.02.2011
300 meter 33.52 Ahmad Ali (D1) 20.02.2011
300 meter 33.53 Max Sjöstedt Eriksson (E2) 20.02.2011
300 meter 33.92 Moa Fundell (D1) 20.02.2011
300 meter 34.12 Gustav Arnell (D1) 20.02.2011
300 meter 35.79 Jonna Forslund (D2) 20.02.2011
300 meter 36.03 Clemens Silfverling (D1) 20.02.2011
300 meter 36.48 Sebastian Åleskog (D1) 20.02.2011
300 meter 37.26 Moa Kronborg (E2) 20.02.2011
300 meter 37.39 Hampus Johansson (E1) 20.02.2011
300 meter 38.54 Emil Jeppsson (E2) 20.02.2011
300 meter 38.55 Oskar Nilsson (E2) 20.02.2011
300 meter 38.67 Erik Decker (E2) 20.02.2011
300 meter 39.23 Kalle Mossberg (E1) 20.02.2011
300 meter 39.82 Henrik Bomark (D1) 20.02.2011
300 meter 40.65 Emma Åkesson (E1) 20.02.2011
500 meter 42.20 Emil Ström (B2) 19.02.2011
500 meter 42.56 Nils van der Poel (C2) 19.02.2011
300 meter 42.72 Vilma Andersson (E2) 20.02.2011
500 meter 48.17 Jacob Jansson (D2) 20.02.2011
500 meter 50.47 Klara Reinhold-König (D2) 20.02.2011
500 meter 51.32 Vilma Gustafsson (D1) 20.02.2011
500 meter 51.67 Anton Björkman (D1) 20.02.2011
500 meter 52.24 Wilhelm Ekensskär (D2) 20.02.2011
500 meter 53.75 Daniel Jacobsson (D2) 19.02.2011
500 meter 54.00 Ahmad Ali (D1) 19.02.2011
500 meter 55.76 Gustav Arnell (D1) 20.02.2011
500 meter 58.31 Johan Wallgren (D2) 19.02.2011
500 meter 1:01.78 Emil Jeppsson (E2) 20.02.2011
500 meter 1:01.83 Moa Kronborg (E2) 20.02.2011
500 meter 1:02.97 Kalle Mossberg (E1) 20.02.2011
500 meter 1:06.04 Henrik Bomark (D1) 20.02.2011
500 meter 1:10.01 Hampus Johansson (E1) 19.02.2011
500 meter 1:11.54 Vilma Andersson (E2) 20.02.2011
1000 meter 1:34.54 Tilda Carlsson (C2) 19.02.2011
1000 meter 1:38.12 Michael Gilbert (C2) 19.02.2011
1000 meter 1:40.32 Jacob Jansson (D2) 20.02.2011
1000 meter 1:40.83 Didrik Eriksson (C2) 19.02.2011
1000 meter 1:44.02 Klara Reinhold-König (D2) 20.02.2011
1000 meter 1:44.66 Ida Hallberg (D2) 20.02.2011
1000 meter 1:44.93 Pelle Ström (D1) 20.02.2011
1000 meter 1:45.66 Anton Björkman (D1) 20.02.2011
1000 meter 1:47.07 Vilma Gustafsson (D1) 20.02.2011
1000 meter 1:48.31 Ebba Åslin (C1) 19.02.2011
1000 meter 1:50.03 Anton Lindroth (B1) 19.02.2011
1000 meter 1:50.35 Patrick Dale (D1) 20.02.2011
1000 meter 1:51.79 Moa Fundell (D1) 20.02.2011
1000 meter 1:54.43 Fredrik Lyxell-Stålnacke (C1) 19.02.2011
1000 meter 2:01.57 Johan Wallgren (D2) 19.02.2011
1000 meter 2:03.70 Karin Seifert (E2) 20.02.2011
1000 meter 2:07.95 Clemens Silfverling (D1) 20.02.2011
1500 meter 2:08.43 Emil Ström (B2) 19.02.2011
1500 meter 2:08.74 Nils van der Poel (C2) 19.02.2011
1000 meter 2:09.78 Sebastian Åleskog (D1) 20.02.2011
1000 meter 2:11.37 Kalle Mossberg (E1) 20.02.2011
1000 meter 2:12.48 Katryn Dale (E1) 20.02.2011
1000 meter 2:16.07 Hampus Johansson (E1) 20.02.2011
1000 meter 2:16.65 Julia Lyxell-Stålnacke (E2) 20.02.2011
1000 meter 2:16.96 Henrik Bomark (D1) 20.02.2011
1000 meter 2:17.02 Erik Decker (E2) 20.02.2011
1500 meter 2:19.58 Oskar Gustafsson (C1) 19.02.2011
1000 meter 2:22.17 Oskar Nilsson (E2) 20.02.2011
1500 meter 2:25.95 Amanda Hallberg (B1) 19.02.2011
1000 meter 2:29.33 Frida Lindström (E1) 20.02.2011
1500 meter 2:30.58 Elin Fryckberg (C1) 19.02.2011
1500 meter 2:31.04 Björn Seifert (C1) 19.02.2011
1500 meter 2:32.53 Valdemar Bergentall (D2) 19.02.2011
1000 meter 2:33.31 Vilma Andersson (E2) 20.02.2011
1500 meter 2:45.09 Cornelia Karlsson (B2) 19.02.2011
Mini combination 172.377 Emil Ström (B2) 19. - 20.02.2011
1500 meter 2:53.98 Anton Lindroth (B1) 19.02.2011
1500 meter 3:02.81 Fredrik Lyxell-Stålnacke (C1) 19.02.2011
Mini combination 184.607 Frans Bergentall (C2) 19. - 20.02.2011
1500 meter 3:08.98 Johan Wallgren (D2) 19.02.2011
1500 meter 3:10.95 Daniel Jacobsson (D2) 19.02.2011
Mini combination 196.704 Hanna van der Poel (B1) 19. - 20.02.2011
Mini combination 227.916 Anton Lindroth (B1) 19. - 20.02.2011
3000 meter 4:32.26 Emil Ström (B2) 19.02.2011
3000 meter 4:55.08 Frans Bergentall (C2) 19.02.2011
3000 meter 5:13.08 Michael Gilbert (C2) 19.02.2011
3000 meter 5:19.66 Amanda Hallberg (B1) 19.02.2011
3000 meter 6:08.92 Anton Lindroth (B1) 19.02.2011
Last Update: 18.04.2024