Competition: Swedish Allround Championships 2011

Rink:
Sundsvall (SWE)
Date:
05. - 06.02.2011
Records:
Information:
  • 30 athletes from 1 nation
  • 8 women and 22 men
  • 6 distances (10000 Mass Race, 1500m, 3000m, 5000 Mass Race, 5000m, 500m)
  • 120 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Swedish Allround Championships 2011
05. - 06.02.2011
Gärdebanan (SWE)

Allround (Men), 05. - 06.02.2011

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   500M                 5000M                 1500M                 10000 MASS RACE             POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Johan Röjler                M??      SWE   38.69   (1)    SB    7:17.63   (1)    SB   1:59.91   (1)         15:44.40          (1)       169.643                       
2     Daniel Friberg              Senior   SWE   38.95   (2)          7:34.17   (3)         2:01.32   (2)         15:47.20          (4)       172.167   +2.524              
3     Ola Röjler                  M??      SWE   39.64   (3)          7:30.54   (2)         2:03.32   (3)         15:46.70          (3)       173.135   +3.492              
4     David Andersson             B2       SWE   39.80   (4)    TRJ   7:36.94   (4)    SB   2:05.76   (4)         15:45.10          (2)       174.669   +5.026              
5     Martin Svanborg             A2       SWE   42.57   (9)          7:50.71   (5)         2:09.77   (5)         15:48.60          (7)       180.327   +10.684             
6     Erik Wetterdal              B1       SWE   41.42   (5)          8:08.57   (12)        2:11.43   (7)         15:49.00          (11)      181.537   +11.894             
7     Hampus Larsson              B2       SWE   41.80   (7)          8:00.86   (7)         2:11.41   (6)         16:08.30          (13)      182.104   +12.461             
8     Anton Ekman                 Neo      SWE   43.00   (11)         7:58.99   (6)         2:12.54   (8)         15:48.60          (8)       182.509   +12.866             
9     Joel Wisting                B2       SWE   42.02   (8)          8:06.63   (10)        2:14.70   (10)        15:48.90          (10)      183.028   +13.385             
10    David Hjalmarsson           M??      SWE   44.48   (18)         8:04.12   (8)         2:13.17   (9)         15:48.20          (5)       184.692   +15.049             
11    Emil Ström                  B2       SWE   43.27   (13)         8:07.35   (11)        2:16.63   (13)        15:48.70          (9)       184.983   +15.340             
12    Matt Richardson             M30      SWE   45.30   (19)         8:05.49   (9)    SB   2:16.50   (12)        15:48.30          (6)       186.764   +17.121             
13    Erik Bucht                  A2       SWE   42.72   (10)         8:31.80   (15)        2:15.72   (11)        15:54.44          (12)      186.862   +17.219             
14    Anders.73 Olsson            M35      SWE   44.46   (17)         8:38.20   (18)   SB   2:17.16   (14)        16:15.50          (14)      190.775   +21.132             
15    Patrik Wallström-Jonsson    A2       SWE   43.81   (14)         8:33.63   (16)        2:20.33   (16)        16:35.10          (16)      191.704   +22.061             
16    Johan Cerne                 M45      SWE   47.80   (22)         8:13.66   (13)        2:23.01   (17)        16:34.44          (15)      194.558   +24.915             
17    Nils Kjellsson              M35      SWE   46.57   (20)   PB    8:37.59   (17)        2:23.81   (19)   PB   -                           -                             
18    Per Moberg                  M50      SWE   44.38   (16)         9:19.23   (21)   SB   2:23.12   (18)        -                           -                             
19    Oskar Gudmundsson           A1       SWE   44.25   (15)         9:09.38   (20)        2:26.68   (21)        -                           -                             
20    Magnus Ek                   M30      SWE   47.33   (21)         9:06.57   (19)   SB   2:25.98   (20)        -                           -                             
      Daniel Vestman              Neo      SWE   41.64   (6)          8:20.70   (14)        -                     -                           -                             
      Lars-Erik.66 Larsson        M45      SWE   43.17   (12)         -                     2:17.95   (15)        -                           -                             



Allround (Women), 05. - 06.02.2011

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   500M             3000M                 1500M              5000 MASS RACE            POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Johanna Östlund          M??      SWE   45.36   (1)      5:00.71   (1)         2:25.34   (1)      8:54.30          (1)      678.224                       
2     Linnea Sjöblom           Neo      SWE   47.66   (4)      5:10.95   (3)   SB    2:30.55   (3)      8:57.11          (3)      686.778   +8.554              
3     Helena Gustafsson        Senior   SWE   49.74   (6)      5:03.25   (2)   PB    2:29.84   (2)      8:56.96          (2)      687.187   +8.963              
4     Karolin Palmertz-Cerne   M45      SWE   50.67   (7)      5:16.18   (4)   NRM   2:37.23   (6)      8:57.21          (4)      692.986   +14.762             
5     Caroline Karlsson        B2       SWE   46.97   (2)      5:19.53   (6)         2:35.53   (5)      9:02.76          (7)      694.828   +16.604             
6     Louise Wisting           A2       SWE   49.43   (5)      5:17.47   (5)         2:57.60   (8)      8:57.54          (5)      699.081   +20.857             
7     Hanna van der Poel       B1       SWE   59.79   (8)      5:38.08   (8)         2:37.37   (7)      9:01.74          (6)      710.332   +32.108             
      Julia Smedberg           A2       SWE   47.20   (3)      5:30.94   (7)         2:35.09   (4)      -                         -                             



Swedish Allround Championships 2011
05. - 06.02.2011
Gärdebanan (SWE)

NAME                        AG       500M           1500M            5000M            10000 MASS RACE          
Johan Röjler                M??      38.69   (1)    1:59.91   (1)    7:17.63   (1)    15:44.40          (1)    
Daniel Friberg              Senior   38.95   (2)    2:01.32   (2)    7:34.17   (3)    15:47.20          (4)    
Anton Ekman                 Neo      43.00   (11)   2:12.54   (8)    7:58.99   (6)    15:48.60          (8)    
Daniel Vestman              Neo      41.64   (6)    DNS              8:20.70   (14)                            
Martin Svanborg             A2       42.57   (9)    2:09.77   (5)    7:50.71   (5)    15:48.60          (7)    
Ola Röjler                  M??      39.64   (3)    2:03.32   (3)    7:30.54   (2)    15:46.70          (3)    
Lars-Erik.66 Larsson        M45      43.17   (12)   2:17.95   (15)                                             
David Andersson             B2       39.80   (4)    2:05.76   (4)    7:36.94   (4)    15:45.10          (2)    
Oskar Gudmundsson           A1       44.25   (15)   2:26.68   (21)   9:09.38   (20)                            
Joel Wisting                B2       42.02   (8)    2:14.70   (10)   8:06.63   (10)   15:48.90          (10)   
Patrik Wallström-Jonsson    A2       43.81   (14)   2:20.33   (16)   8:33.63   (16)   16:35.10          (16)   
Johan Cerne                 M45      47.80   (22)   2:23.01   (17)   8:13.66   (13)   16:34.44          (15)   
Erik Bucht                  A2       42.72   (10)   2:15.72   (11)   8:31.80   (15)   15:54.44          (12)   
Erik Wetterdal              B1       41.42   (5)    2:11.43   (7)    8:08.57   (12)   15:49.00          (11)   
Emil Ström                  B2       43.27   (13)   2:16.63   (13)   8:07.35   (11)   15:48.70          (9)    
Hampus Larsson              B2       41.80   (7)    2:11.41   (6)    8:00.86   (7)    16:08.30          (13)   
Per Moberg                  M50      44.38   (16)   2:23.12   (18)   9:19.23   (21)                            
Anders.73 Olsson            M35      44.46   (17)   2:17.16   (14)   8:38.20   (18)   16:15.50          (14)   
Magnus Ek                   M30      47.33   (21)   2:25.98   (20)   9:06.57   (19)                            
Matt Richardson             M30      45.30   (19)   2:16.50   (12)   8:05.49   (9)    15:48.30          (6)    
David Hjalmarsson           M??      44.48   (18)   2:13.17   (9)    8:04.12   (8)    15:48.20          (5)    
Nils Kjellsson              M35      46.57   (20)   2:23.81   (19)   8:37.59   (17)                            

NAME                     AG       500M          1500M           3000M           5000 MASS RACE         
Linnea Sjöblom           Neo      47.66   (4)   2:30.55   (3)   5:10.95   (3)   8:57.11          (3)   
Johanna Östlund          M??      45.36   (1)   2:25.34   (1)   5:00.71   (1)   8:54.30          (1)   
Louise Wisting           A2       49.43   (5)   2:57.60   (8)   5:17.47   (5)   8:57.54          (5)   
Caroline Karlsson        B2       46.97   (2)   2:35.53   (5)   5:19.53   (6)   9:02.76          (7)   
Karolin Palmertz-Cerne   M45      50.67   (7)   2:37.23   (6)   5:16.18   (4)   8:57.21          (4)   
Helena Gustafsson        Senior   49.74   (6)   2:29.84   (2)   5:03.25   (2)   8:56.96          (2)   
Hanna van der Poel       B1       59.79   (8)   2:37.37   (7)   5:38.08   (8)   9:01.74          (6)   
Julia Smedberg           A2       47.20   (3)   2:35.09   (4)   5:30.94   (7)   DNF