Competition: Sweden - National Championships 2023

Information:
  • 20 athletes from 1 nation
  • 8 women and 12 men
  • 11 distances (10.000m, 10000m, 1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 182 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
24.03.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ann-Marie Lindqvist (Senior) SWE 45.86 -
2 Tina Svensson (Neo) SWE 46.58 +0.720
3 Alva Winroth (Neo) SWE 46.92 +1.060
4 Disa Arnell (Neo) SWE 49.74 +3.880

Women - 1000 meter
24.03.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ann-Marie Lindqvist (Senior) SWE 1:31.77 TR -
2 Tina Svensson (Neo) SWE 1:33.06 +1.290
3 Alva Winroth (Neo) SWE 1:38.06 +6.290
4 Disa Arnell (Neo) SWE 1:39.39 +7.620
TR - Track Record

Women - 3000 meter
25.03.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Eva Lagrange (Senior) SWE 4:36.72 TR -
2 Ann-Marie Lindqvist (Senior) SWE 4:54.20 +17.480
3 Tina Svensson (Neo) SWE 4:55.40 +18.680
4 Elin Fryckberg (Senior) SWE 4:58.92 +22.200
5 Disa Arnell (Neo) SWE 5:20.51 +43.790
6 Karolin Palmertz-Cerne (M55) SWE 5:24.13 +47.410
7 Johanna Lindqvist (Neo) SWE 5:47.76 +1.11.040
TR - Track Record

Women - 1500 meter
26.03.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Eva Lagrange (Senior) SWE 2:16.02 TR -
2 Ann-Marie Lindqvist (Senior) SWE 2:22.66 +6.640
3 Tina Svensson (Neo) SWE 2:23.46 +7.440
4 Disa Arnell (Neo) SWE 2:35.52 +19.500
5 Karolin Palmertz-Cerne (M55) SWE 2:37.85 +21.830
6 Johanna Lindqvist (Neo) SWE 2:45.18 +29.160
DNS Elin Fryckberg (Senior) SWE DNS -
TR - Track Record

Women - 5000 meter
26.03.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Eva Lagrange (Senior) SWE 7:59.41 TR -
2 Tina Svensson (Neo) SWE 8:30.75 +31.340
3 Elin Fryckberg (Senior) SWE 8:31.16 +31.750
4 Ann-Marie Lindqvist (Senior) SWE 8:32.51 +33.100
5 Disa Arnell (Neo) SWE 9:09.53 +1.10.120
6 Karolin Palmertz-Cerne (M55) SWE 9:14.05 +1.14.640
7 Johanna Lindqvist (Neo) SWE 9:49.84 +1.50.430
TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
24. - 25.03.2023

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Ann-Marie Lindqvist (Senior) SWE 45.86 (1) 1:31.77 (1) 45.53 (1) 1:30.81 (1) TR 182.680 TR, PB -
2 Tina Svensson (Neo) SWE 46.58 (2) 1:33.06 (2) 45.88 (2) 1:33.05 (2) 185.515 PB +2.835
3 Alva Winroth (Neo) SWE 46.92 (3) 1:38.06 (3) 47.66 (3) 1:38.53 (3) 192.875 PB +10.195
4 Disa Arnell (Neo) SWE 49.74 (4) 1:39.39 (4) 50.25 (4) - 149.685 -
TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, PB - Personal Best

Women , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
25. - 26.03.2023

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Eva Lagrange (Senior) SWE 44.15 (1) TR 4:36.72 (1) 2:16.02 (1) TR 7:59.41 (1) SB 183.551 TR, SB -
2 Ann-Marie Lindqvist (Senior) SWE 45.53 (2) 4:54.20 (2) 2:22.66 (2) 8:32.51 (4) 193.367 SB +9.816
3 Tina Svensson (Neo) SWE 45.88 (3) 4:55.40 (3) 2:23.46 (3) 8:30.75 (2) SB 194.008 PB +10.457
4 Disa Arnell (Neo) SWE 50.25 (5) 5:20.51 (5) 2:35.52 (4) 9:09.53 (5) PB 210.460 PB +26.909
5 Karolin Palmertz-Cerne (M55) SWE 52.37 (6) 5:24.13 (6) 2:37.85 (5) 9:14.05 (6) 214.411 +30.860
6 Johanna Lindqvist (Neo) SWE 53.02 (7) 5:47.76 (7) 2:45.18 (6) 9:49.84 (7) 225.024 SB +41.473
Elin Fryckberg (Senior) SWE 47.54 (4) 4:58.92 (4) DNS 8:31.16 (3) - -
TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 24.03.2023

Single Day 2 - 25.03.2023

Single Day 3 - 26.03.2023

Samalogs 24. - 25.03.2023

Samalogs 25. - 26.03.2023