Competition: Sverige Cup 2

Information:
  • 18 athletes from 1 nation
  • 5 women and 13 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 59 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Sprint combination 158.005 David Karlingsjö (Senior) 18. - 19.11.2023
Last Update: 02.03.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini combination 220.429 Johanna Lindqvist (Neo) 18. - 19.11.2023
1500 meter 2:17.78 Fredrik Forsell (M35) 18.11.2023
Sprint combination 158.005 David Karlingsjö (Senior) 18. - 19.11.2023
Mini combination 162.178 Wilhelm Ekensskär (Senior) 18. - 19.11.2023
1500 meter 2:43.92 Johanna Lindqvist (Neo) 18.11.2023
1000 meter 2:46.60 Carl Baatz Nagel (E1) 18.11.2023
Mini combination 167.609 Emil Klockar (Neo) 18. - 19.11.2023
1500 meter 2:52.75 Karin Winnerstam (M45) 18.11.2023
Mini combination 182.336 Anton Eriksson (A1) 18. - 19.11.2023
Mini combination 182.461 Fredrik Forsell (M35) 18. - 19.11.2023
Mini combination 195.464 Beyonce Andersson (C2) 18. - 19.11.2023
1500 meter 2:05.29 Emil Klockar (Neo) 18.11.2023
Mini combination 226.726 Karin Winnerstam (M45) 18. - 19.11.2023
3000 meter 4:15.12 Wilhelm Ekensskär (Senior) 19.11.2023
3000 meter 4:25.54 Emil Klockar (Neo) 19.11.2023
3000 meter 5:01.62 Elin Fryckberg (Senior) 18.11.2023
3000 meter 5:02.37 Fredrik Forsell (M35) 19.11.2023
3000 meter 5:11.39 Beyonce Andersson (C2) 19.11.2023
3000 meter 5:49.71 Johanna Lindqvist (Neo) 19.11.2023
3000 meter 6:12.95 Karin Winnerstam (M45) 19.11.2023
5000 meter 7:14.80 Nils van der Poel (Senior) 18.11.2023
3000 meter 7:15.92 Olav Gjelten (M80) 18.11.2023
500 meter 1:08.35 Olav Gjelten (M80) 18.11.2023
500 meter 40.75 Emil Klockar (Neo) 18.11.2023
500 meter 42.50 Fredrik Forsell (M35) 18.11.2023
500 meter 44.19 Anton Eriksson (A1) 18.11.2023
500 meter 47.39 Petteri Lehtiniemi (Neo) 18.11.2023
500 meter 50.62 Tyra Pousette Hjelm (B2) 18.11.2023
500 meter 51.51 Michael Sanglier (M35) 18.11.2023
500 meter 51.86 Karin Winnerstam (M45) 18.11.2023
500 meter 53.70 Johanna Lindqvist (Neo) 18.11.2023
1500 meter 2:17.11 Anton Eriksson (A1) 18.11.2023
1000 meter 1:17.95 Wilhelm Ekensskär (Senior) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:21.68 Emil Klockar (Neo) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:27.28 Fredrik Forsell (M35) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:29.73 Anton Eriksson (A1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:33.78 Beyonce Andersson (C2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:44.95 Tyra Pousette Hjelm (B2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:45.49 Michael Sanglier (M35) 18.11.2023
1000 meter 1:47.61 Johanna Lindqvist (Neo) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:50.25 Karin Winnerstam (M45) 19.11.2023
1500 meter 1:59.27 Nils van der Poel (Senior) 18.11.2023
Last Update: 02.03.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 51.51 Michael Sanglier (M35) 18.11.2023
1000 meter 2:46.60 Carl Baatz Nagel (E1) 18.11.2023
Last Update: 02.03.2024