Competition: Sverige Cup 2

Information:
  • 18 athletes from 1 nation
  • 5 women and 13 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 59 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
18.11.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Petteri Lehtiniemi (Neo) SWE 47.39 SB -
2 Olav Gjelten (M80) SWE 1:08.35 SB +20.960
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
18.11.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Carl Baatz Nagel (E1) SWE 2:46.60 PB -
PB - Personal Best

Men - 1500 meter
18.11.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nils van der Poel (Senior) SWE 1:59.27 SB -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
18.11.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Olav Gjelten (M80) SWE 7:15.92 SB -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
18.11.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nils van der Poel (Senior) SWE 7:14.80 SB -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
18. - 19.11.2023

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Wilhelm Ekensskär (Senior) SWE 40.22 (1) 2:01.39 (1) 1:17.95 (1) SB 4:15.12 (2) SB 162.178 SB -
2 Gustav Arnell (Senior) SWE 40.38 (2) 2:02.07 (2) 1:19.48 (2) 4:13.10 (1) 162.993 +0.815
3 Emil Klockar (Neo) SWE 40.75 (3) SB 2:05.29 (3) SB 1:21.68 (3) SB 4:25.54 (3) SB 167.609 SB +5.431
4 Anton Eriksson (A1) SWE 44.19 (5) SB 2:17.11 (4) SB 1:29.73 (5) SB 4:45.47 (4) 182.336 SB +20.158
5 Fredrik Forsell (M35) SWE 42.50 (4) SB 2:17.78 (5) SB 1:27.28 (4) SB 5:02.37 (5) SB 182.461 SB +20.283
SB - Seasonal Best

Men , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
18. - 19.11.2023

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 David Karlingsjö (Senior) SWE 39.39 (1) 1:21.29 (1) 38.93 (1) 1:18.08 (1) 158.005 TR, SB -
2 Daniel Thuné Moghimi (Senior) SWE 55.34 (4) 1:57.18 (4) 55.95 (2) 1:57.63 (2) 228.695 +1.10.690
Michael Sanglier (M35) SWE 51.51 (3) PB 1:45.49 (3) SB DNS DNS - -
Arvid Karlingsjö (Neo) SWE 40.30 (2) 1:23.05 (2) DNS DNS - -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 18.11.2023

Samalogs 18. - 19.11.2023