Competition: Svealandsmästerskapen Ungdom

Information:
  • 42 athletes from 2 nations
  • 42 women
  • 3 distances (1000m, 1500m, 500m)
  • 66 races

Women Junior D - 500 meter
25.01.1970

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Annette Karlsson (D2) SWE 54.20 -
2 Birgitta Thorén (C1) SWE 54.90 +0.700
3 Åsa Weiner (C1) SWE 58.90 +4.700
4 Anja Pettersson (C1) SWE 59.20 +5.000
5 Annica.57 Carlsson (D2) SWE 1:01.50 +7.300
6 Anette Eliasson (D2) SWE 1:02.80 +8.600
7 Eva Kedevik (D2) SWE 1:03.90 +9.700
8 Christina Rahm (C1) SWE 1:04.80 +10.600
9 Anna Jonasson (C1) SWE 1:05.00 PB +10.800
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior E - 500 meter
25.01.1970

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maria Carlstedt (D1) SWE 58.10 -
2 Anita Hurtig (D1) SWE 1:00.80 +2.700
Ingegerd Knutsson (E2) SWE 1:00.80 +2.700
4 Siri Anthonisen (D1) SWE 1:06.00 +7.900
5 Ann-Sofi.58 Larsson (D1) SWE 1:07.90 +9.800
6 Maria Wikman (D1) SWE 1:10.60 +12.500
7 Mari Hammarsten (D1) SWE 1:11.90 +13.800
8 Maria Palm (D1) SWE 1:12.00 +13.900
9 Monica.59 Karlsson (E2) SWE 1:15.80 SB +17.700
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior B , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m
25.01.1970

PosNameNation500m1500mPointsDiff
1 Sylvia Filipsson (B2) SWE 50.10 (1) 2:40.70 (1) TRJ 103.666 -
2 Elisabeth Fors (B2) SWE 52.40 (2) 2:49.30 (3) 108.833 +5.167
3 Inger.53 Carlsson (B2) SWE 53.20 (3) 2:47.50 (2) 109.033 +5.367
4 Sonja Sundin (B1) SWE 53.40 (4) 3:08.30 (7) 116.166 +12.500
5 Inga Swahn (A1) SWE 56.10 (7) 3:01.40 (4) 116.566 +12.900
6 Yvonne Lesiak (B2) SWE 55.00 (5) 3:06.60 (6) 117.200 +13.534
7 Inger Ollas (B2) SWE 56.80 (8) SB 3:02.50 (5) 117.633 +13.967
8 Laila Söderlind (B2) SWE 57.30 (9) 3:26.20 (8) 126.033 +22.367
9 Eva Bergman (B1) SWE 55.70 (6) - 55.700 -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior C , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
25.01.1970

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Marit Olsson (C2) SWE 52.00 (2) 1:51.50 (2) 107.750 -
2 Kristina Ljung (B1) SWE 51.60 (1) 1:58.30 (6) 110.750 +3.000
3 Anna-Karin Brink (C2) SWE 53.50 (3) 1:56.60 (5) 111.800 +4.050
4 Sirkka-Liisa Similä (C2) FIN 55.40 (6) 1:55.10 (4) SB 112.950 +5.200
5 Lena Jonasson (C2) SWE 53.80 (4) SB 2:00.40 (7) 114.000 +6.250
6 Karin Alexandersson (B1) SWE 54.80 (5) 2:01.10 (9) 115.350 +7.600
7 Jennifer Molén (C2) SWE 56.80 (8) 2:00.70 (8) 117.150 +9.400
8 Ann-Christine Sols (C1) SWE 56.60 (7) 2:01.50 (10) 117.350 +9.600
9 Christina.55 Johansson (C2) SWE 58.50 (9) SB 2:08.40 (11) 122.700 +14.950
10 Inger Wahlberg (C2) SWE 1:02.70 (10) 2:21.50 (13) PB 133.450 +25.700
11 Ing-Marie Axelsson (B1) SWE - 1:49.00 (1) 54.500 -
12 Christina Larsson (C1) SWE - 1:53.90 (3) 56.950 -
13 Eva Dellbeck (C1) SWE - 2:11.40 (12) 65.700 -
14 Anja Skarén (C2) SWE 1:05.80 (11) SB - 65.800 SB -
15 Inger Dellbeck (C1) SWE - 2:36.40 (14) 78.200 -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 25.01.1970

Samalogs 25.01.1970