Competition: Supersprint

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
25.10.2000
Records:
Information:
  • 342 athletes from 5 nations
  • 141 women and 201 men
  • 4 distances (100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race))
  • 1368 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Juniors , Samalog - Allround 100m/100m/300m/300m
25.10.2000

PosNameNation100m 1. Race100m 2. Race300m 1. Race300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Remco olde Heuvel (B2) NED 10.59 (2) 10.57 (3) SB 24.67 (1) PB 24.80 (1) 70.630 -
2 Anton Ketellapper (B2) NED 10.48 (1) 10.52 (2) 24.80 (2) 24.93 (3) 70.730 +0.100
3 Frian Lit (B2) NED 10.59 (3) 10.24 (1) SB 25.08 (3) 24.90 (2) 70.810 +0.180
4 Martin van Ginkel (B1) NED 10.60 (4) 10.59 (4) 25.30 (4) 25.27 (5) 71.760 +1.130
5 Coen Wesselman (B1) NED 10.91 (9) 10.59 (4) 25.45 (5) 25.43 (6) 72.380 +1.750
6 Lars Elgersma (B2) NED 10.98 (13) 10.81 (8) 25.52 (6) 25.19 (4) 72.500 +1.870
7 Rhian Ket (B2) NED 10.88 (7) 10.68 (6) PB 25.69 (7) SB 25.71 (9) 72.960 +2.330
8 Aleksej Beljajev (B1) KAZ 10.87 (6) NRJ 10.98 (14) 25.72 (8) 25.46 (7) PB 73.030 +2.400
9 Peter de Bruin (B2) NED 10.92 (10) 10.74 (7) 25.98 (9) 25.61 (8) 73.250 +2.620
10 Remco Pieper (B2) NED 10.94 (11) 10.90 (9) 26.11 (11) 25.99 (10) 73.940 +3.310
11 Peter Meijer (B1) NED 11.02 (15) 10.91 (11) 26.33 (14) 26.16 (13) 74.420 +3.790
12 Hannes Schalkwijk (B2) NED 11.15 (19) 10.97 (13) PB 26.03 (10) 26.31 (14) 74.460 +3.830
13 Marc van Telgen (B2) NED 10.90 (8) 10.99 (15) 26.62 (19) 26.36 (15) 74.870 +4.240
14 Ronald van Slooten (B1) NED 11.23 (20) 11.10 (20) 26.20 (12) 26.41 (16) 74.940 +4.310
15 Cees Visser (B2) NED 11.10 (17) 10.90 (9) 26.80 (20) 26.14 (12) 74.940 +4.310
16 Casper van Deuveren (C2) NED 11.12 (18) 11.03 (19) 26.48 (16) 26.46 (17) 75.090 +4.460
17 Huub van der Wart (C2) NED 11.25 (21) 11.35 (27) 26.38 (15) SB 26.72 (19) 75.700 +5.070
18 Luis Veen (B1) NED 11.28 (22) 11.16 (23) PB 26.59 (18) PB 26.70 (18) 75.730 +5.100
19 Daniël Dusseljee (B2) NED 11.02 (14) PB 11.02 (17) PB 26.97 (21) 27.19 (23) 76.200 +5.570
20 Bert van Buren (B2) NED 11.52 (27) 11.18 (24) PB 26.50 (17) PB 27.18 (22) 76.380 +5.750
21 Dennis Taal (B2) NED 11.35 (24) 11.29 (25) PB 27.20 (22) 26.94 (21) PB 76.780 +6.150
22 Jurre Kranenborg (B2) NED 11.53 (28) 11.42 (29) 27.20 (23) 27.34 (24) 77.490 +6.860
23 Boris van Doorn (B2) NED 10.98 (12) 11.02 (17) 27.83 (27) 27.85 (27) 77.680 +7.050
24 Harm Jan van Ark (B2) NED 11.53 (29) 11.31 (26) 27.47 (25) 27.46 (25) PB 77.770 +7.140
25 Arne Elgersma (C2) NED 11.44 (25) 11.43 (31) 27.26 (24) 28.24 (29) 78.370 +7.740
26 Paul Mudde (B2) NED 11.59 (32) 11.50 (34) SB 27.70 (26) 27.85 (26) 78.640 +8.010
27 Frank Visser (B1) NED 11.55 (31) 11.47 (32) SB 28.04 (28) 28.07 (28) 79.130 +8.500
28 Site Ferwerda (C2) NED 11.34 (23) 11.10 (20) 32.00 (29) 26.89 (20) 81.330 +10.700
Rochel Winter (E2) NED 13.85 (109) DNS - - - -
Newel Winter (F2) NED 15.81 (114) 15.97 (115) - - - -
Edmund Fennema (B2) NED 20.55 (116) 11.12 (22) - - - -
Daniel van Oort (C1) NED 18.64 (115) 12.02 (52) PB - - - -
Arnoud Stoppels (E1) NED 14.34 (113) 14.42 (113) - - - -
Folkert van der Veen (D2) NED 13.88 (111) 14.84 (114) - - - -
Diede van de Vendel (D2) NED 13.87 (110) 13.93 (111) - - - -
Henk Boester (B2) NED 14.02 (112) 13.74 (108) PB - - - -
Tim Bruinsma (D2) NED 13.81 (108) SB 13.87 (110) - - - -
Jeroen Keuning (D2) NED 13.62 (106) 13.98 (112) - - - -
Wessel Ferwerda (D2) NED 13.66 (107) SB 13.76 (109) - - - -
Lucas Goense (D1) NED 13.58 (102) PB 13.65 (107) - - - -
Frederik Nauta (D1) NED 13.61 (104) 13.59 (106) SB - - - -
Warner Postma (D1) NED 13.59 (103) 13.42 (101) - - - -
Dennis Keuning (D2) NED 13.27 (98) 13.54 (105) - - - -
Roderick Stift (E2) NED 13.30 (99) 13.48 (104) - - - -
Ivan Klok (C2) NED 13.62 (105) 13.13 (97) PB - - - -
Tim Verhoek (B1) NED 13.31 (100) SB 13.42 (101) - - - -
Arnoud Ykema (D1) NED 13.04 (91) PB 13.45 (103) - - - -
Feike Dijkstra (C1) NED 13.33 (101) 13.14 (99) - - - -
Barry Elshof (D2) NED 13.24 (97) 13.13 (97) PB - - - -
Erik Beld (C1) NED 13.23 (96) 13.09 (96) PB - - - -
Sjors Spaargaren (D2) NED 13.03 (90) 13.19 (100) - - - -
Marcel Veerman (C2) NED 13.14 (95) 12.96 (93) PB - - - -
Rik van der Woerdt (C2) NED 13.11 (93) 12.89 (89) PB - - - -
Pim Bruggink (C2) NED 12.93 (87) PB 13.03 (95) - - - -
Bart Zijderlaan (C1) NED 13.06 (92) 12.87 (88) SB - - - -
Arno Gortemaker (B1) NED 13.12 (94) 12.80 (84) PB - - - -
Christian Gert Hoen (C1) NED 12.86 (84) PB 13.02 (94) - - - -
Laurens Vliegen (C1) NED 12.91 (86) 12.89 (89) PB - - - -
Casper Mylius (C2) NED 12.95 (88) 12.74 (82) - - - -
Endie van Laar (B1) NED 12.73 (80) PB 12.93 (92) - - - -
Mart Bruggink (D2) NED 12.77 (81) 12.86 (87) - - - -
Rutmer Faber (D1) NED 12.81 (82) 12.81 (85) - - - -
Remy Mooibroek (C2) NED 12.82 (83) 12.78 (83) PB - - - -
Mathijs Ykema (C1) NED 12.91 (85) 12.66 (79) - - - -
Niels Bastemeijer (C1) NED 12.62 (73) 12.84 (86) - - - -
Boudewijn Stift (C1) NED 12.68 (78) 12.69 (81) - - - -
Ivo Wind (D2) NED 12.66 (76) 12.68 (80) - - - -
Robin van Eenennaam (C2) NED 12.70 (79) 12.59 (76) - - - -
Robbert Bodegom (C2) NED 12.66 (77) 12.59 (76) - - - -
Mark-Willem Dogterom (B2) NED 12.98 (89) 12.22 (64) PB - - - -
Matthijs Goense (B1) NED 12.65 (75) 12.52 (75) PB - - - -
Ernst Eysvogel (C1) NED 12.64 (74) 12.46 (74) SB - - - -
Diederik Eijsvogel (D2) NED 12.53 (72) 12.45 (72) - - - -
Ward Koster (B1) NED 11.97 (49) PB 12.92 (91) - - - -
Leroy Michorius (C1) NED 12.24 (60) 12.64 (78) - - - -
Erik Henneke (C2) NED 12.40 (71) 12.29 (70) - - - -
Jesse Schaap (B1) NED 12.38 (69) 12.31 (71) PB - - - -
Rintje Agricola (C1) NED 12.18 (57) 12.45 (72) - - - -
Peter F. Nauta (B1) NED 12.35 (67) 12.26 (68) - - - -
Alexander Goense (C1) NED 12.40 (70) 12.19 (63) - - - -
Franke Ferwerda (B2) NED 12.30 (63) 12.28 (69) SB - - - -
Wietze Hamstra (C1) NED 12.34 (66) 12.23 (66) - - - -
Arno Hendrikse (B1) NED 12.32 (64) 12.22 (64) - - - -
Ad Mudde (C1) NED 12.37 (68) 12.12 (60) PB - - - -
Eddie Turfboer (B2) NED 12.30 (62) 12.15 (61) - - - -
Coen Gortemaker (D2) NED 12.33 (65) 12.08 (58) - - - -
Siebe Kingma (D2) NED 12.07 (54) 12.25 (67) - - - -
Jesper Hospes (D1) NED 12.24 (61) 12.05 (55) - - - -
Alexander Renes (C2) NED 12.18 (58) 12.10 (59) - - - -
Marco Bos (C1) NED 12.02 (51) SB 12.17 (62) - - - -
Timo Verkaaik (C2) NED 12.10 (55) 12.07 (57) - - - -
Gijs Verheijke (C2) NED 12.04 (53) 12.05 (55) - - - -
Theo Postma (C2) NED 12.04 (52) 12.04 (54) - - - -
Jorrit van Tol (B2) NED 12.16 (56) 11.91 (49) - - - -
Ted-Jan Bloemen (C1) NED 12.18 (59) 11.84 (44) SB - - - -
Jelmer Lakerveld (C1) NED 11.96 (48) 12.03 (53) - - - -
Sipke Zijlstra (B1) NED 11.97 (50) PB 11.99 (50) - - - -
Bart van Bunningen (B2) NED 11.92 (47) 11.90 (48) SB - - - -
Sietse Heslinga (C1) NED 11.76 (41) 12.01 (51) - - - -
Ton Ruiterkamp (B1) NED 11.87 (46) 11.84 (44) - - - -
Yoerik Graafland (B2) NED 11.86 (45) 11.80 (43) - - - -
Juriën van Duuren (B2) NED 11.76 (40) SB 11.87 (46) - - - -
Wim van der Woerdt (B1) NED 11.85 (44) 11.74 (42) - - - -
Ruud Lanfer (B1) NED 11.66 (37) SB 11.88 (47) - - - -
Arnold Molder (B1) NED 11.67 (39) 11.66 (40) - - - -
Stefan ten Dam (B1) NED 11.59 (34) SB 11.73 (41) - - - -
Charley Landman (B1) NED 11.66 (38) 11.63 (39) - - - -
Josja Graafland (B1) NED 11.79 (42) 11.42 (29) SB - - - -
Niels de Blaauw (B1) NED 11.85 (43) 11.35 (27) - - - -
Jeroen Bossen (C2) NED 11.59 (33) 11.60 (37) - - - -
Maarten Maarse (B1) NED 11.62 (35) 11.56 (35) - - - -
Sven Kramer (C2) NED 11.54 (30) PB 11.59 (36) - - - -
Joep Koster (B1) NED 11.65 (36) 11.47 (32) SB - - - -
Andrej Pastusjenko (B2) KAZ 11.50 (26) PB 11.62 (38) - - - -
Tim Stolwijk (B1) NED 11.07 (16) 11.00 (16) DNF 26.01 (11) - -
Jaap Dik de Lugt (B2) NED 10.77 (5) 10.93 (12) 26.26 (13) - - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 100 (1. Race) meter
25.10.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anton Ketellapper (B2) NED 10.48 -
2 Remco olde Heuvel (B2) NED 10.59 +0.110
3 Frian Lit (B2) NED 10.59 +0.110
4 Martin van Ginkel (B1) NED 10.60 +0.120
5 Jaap Dik de Lugt (B2) NED 10.77 +0.290
6 Aleksej Beljajev (B1) KAZ 10.87 NRJ +0.390
7 Rhian Ket (B2) NED 10.88 +0.400
8 Marc van Telgen (B2) NED 10.90 +0.420
9 Coen Wesselman (B1) NED 10.91 +0.430
10 Peter de Bruin (B2) NED 10.92 +0.440
11 Remco Pieper (B2) NED 10.94 +0.460
12 Boris van Doorn (B2) NED 10.98 +0.500
13 Lars Elgersma (B2) NED 10.98 +0.500
14 Daniël Dusseljee (B2) NED 11.02 PB +0.540
15 Peter Meijer (B1) NED 11.02 +0.540
16 Tim Stolwijk (B1) NED 11.07 +0.590
17 Cees Visser (B2) NED 11.10 +0.620
18 Casper van Deuveren (C2) NED 11.12 +0.640
19 Hannes Schalkwijk (B2) NED 11.15 +0.670
20 Ronald van Slooten (B1) NED 11.23 +0.750
21 Huub van der Wart (C2) NED 11.25 +0.770
22 Luis Veen (B1) NED 11.28 +0.800
23 Site Ferwerda (C2) NED 11.34 +0.860
24 Dennis Taal (B2) NED 11.35 +0.870
25 Arne Elgersma (C2) NED 11.44 +0.960
26 Andrej Pastusjenko (B2) KAZ 11.50 PB +1.020
27 Bert van Buren (B2) NED 11.52 +1.040
28 Jurre Kranenborg (B2) NED 11.53 +1.050
29 Harm Jan van Ark (B2) NED 11.53 +1.050
30 Sven Kramer (C2) NED 11.54 PB +1.060
31 Frank Visser (B1) NED 11.55 +1.070
32 Paul Mudde (B2) NED 11.59 +1.110
33 Jeroen Bossen (C2) NED 11.59 +1.110
34 Stefan ten Dam (B1) NED 11.59 SB +1.110
35 Maarten Maarse (B1) NED 11.62 +1.140
36 Joep Koster (B1) NED 11.65 +1.170
37 Ruud Lanfer (B1) NED 11.66 SB +1.180
38 Charley Landman (B1) NED 11.66 +1.180
39 Arnold Molder (B1) NED 11.67 +1.190
40 Juriën van Duuren (B2) NED 11.76 SB +1.280
41 Sietse Heslinga (C1) NED 11.76 +1.280
42 Josja Graafland (B1) NED 11.79 +1.310
43 Niels de Blaauw (B1) NED 11.85 +1.370
44 Wim van der Woerdt (B1) NED 11.85 +1.370
45 Yoerik Graafland (B2) NED 11.86 +1.380
46 Ton Ruiterkamp (B1) NED 11.87 +1.390
47 Bart van Bunningen (B2) NED 11.92 +1.440
48 Jelmer Lakerveld (C1) NED 11.96 +1.480
49 Ward Koster (B1) NED 11.97 PB +1.490
50 Sipke Zijlstra (B1) NED 11.97 PB +1.490
51 Marco Bos (C1) NED 12.02 SB +1.540
52 Theo Postma (C2) NED 12.04 +1.560
53 Gijs Verheijke (C2) NED 12.04 +1.560
54 Siebe Kingma (D2) NED 12.07 +1.590
55 Timo Verkaaik (C2) NED 12.10 +1.620
56 Jorrit van Tol (B2) NED 12.16 +1.680
57 Rintje Agricola (C1) NED 12.18 +1.700
58 Alexander Renes (C2) NED 12.18 +1.700
59 Ted-Jan Bloemen (C1) NED 12.18 +1.700
60 Leroy Michorius (C1) NED 12.24 +1.760
61 Jesper Hospes (D1) NED 12.24 +1.760
62 Eddie Turfboer (B2) NED 12.30 +1.820
63 Franke Ferwerda (B2) NED 12.30 +1.820
64 Arno Hendrikse (B1) NED 12.32 +1.840
65 Coen Gortemaker (D2) NED 12.33 +1.850
66 Wietze Hamstra (C1) NED 12.34 +1.860
67 Peter F. Nauta (B1) NED 12.35 +1.870
68 Ad Mudde (C1) NED 12.37 +1.890
69 Jesse Schaap (B1) NED 12.38 +1.900
70 Alexander Goense (C1) NED 12.40 +1.920
71 Erik Henneke (C2) NED 12.40 +1.920
72 Diederik Eijsvogel (D2) NED 12.53 +2.050
73 Niels Bastemeijer (C1) NED 12.62 +2.140
74 Ernst Eysvogel (C1) NED 12.64 +2.160
75 Matthijs Goense (B1) NED 12.65 +2.170
76 Ivo Wind (D2) NED 12.66 +2.180
77 Robbert Bodegom (C2) NED 12.66 +2.180
78 Boudewijn Stift (C1) NED 12.68 +2.200
79 Robin van Eenennaam (C2) NED 12.70 +2.220
80 Endie van Laar (B1) NED 12.73 PB +2.250
81 Mart Bruggink (D2) NED 12.77 +2.290
82 Rutmer Faber (D1) NED 12.81 +2.330
83 Remy Mooibroek (C2) NED 12.82 +2.340
84 Christian Gert Hoen (C1) NED 12.86 PB +2.380
85 Mathijs Ykema (C1) NED 12.91 +2.430
86 Laurens Vliegen (C1) NED 12.91 +2.430
87 Pim Bruggink (C2) NED 12.93 PB +2.450
88 Casper Mylius (C2) NED 12.95 +2.470
89 Mark-Willem Dogterom (B2) NED 12.98 +2.500
90 Sjors Spaargaren (D2) NED 13.03 +2.550
91 Arnoud Ykema (D1) NED 13.04 PB +2.560
92 Bart Zijderlaan (C1) NED 13.06 +2.580
93 Rik van der Woerdt (C2) NED 13.11 +2.630
94 Arno Gortemaker (B1) NED 13.12 +2.640
95 Marcel Veerman (C2) NED 13.14 +2.660
96 Erik Beld (C1) NED 13.23 +2.750
97 Barry Elshof (D2) NED 13.24 +2.760
98 Dennis Keuning (D2) NED 13.27 +2.790
99 Roderick Stift (E2) NED 13.30 +2.820
100 Tim Verhoek (B1) NED 13.31 SB +2.830
101 Feike Dijkstra (C1) NED 13.33 +2.850
102 Lucas Goense (D1) NED 13.58 PB +3.100
103 Warner Postma (D1) NED 13.59 +3.110
104 Frederik Nauta (D1) NED 13.61 +3.130
105 Ivan Klok (C2) NED 13.62 +3.140
106 Jeroen Keuning (D2) NED 13.62 +3.140
107 Wessel Ferwerda (D2) NED 13.66 SB +3.180
108 Tim Bruinsma (D2) NED 13.81 SB +3.330
109 Rochel Winter (E2) NED 13.85 +3.370
110 Diede van de Vendel (D2) NED 13.87 +3.390
111 Folkert van der Veen (D2) NED 13.88 +3.400
112 Henk Boester (B2) NED 14.02 +3.540
113 Arnoud Stoppels (E1) NED 14.34 +3.860
114 Newel Winter (F2) NED 15.81 +5.330
115 Daniel van Oort (C1) NED 18.64 +8.160
116 Edmund Fennema (B2) NED 20.55 +10.070
NRJ - National Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 (1. Race) meter
25.10.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Remco olde Heuvel (B2) NED 24.67 PB -
2 Anton Ketellapper (B2) NED 24.80 +0.130
3 Frian Lit (B2) NED 25.08 +0.410
4 Martin van Ginkel (B1) NED 25.30 +0.630
5 Coen Wesselman (B1) NED 25.45 +0.780
6 Lars Elgersma (B2) NED 25.52 +0.850
7 Rhian Ket (B2) NED 25.69 SB +1.020
8 Aleksej Beljajev (B1) KAZ 25.72 +1.050
9 Peter de Bruin (B2) NED 25.98 +1.310
10 Hannes Schalkwijk (B2) NED 26.03 +1.360
11 Remco Pieper (B2) NED 26.11 +1.440
12 Ronald van Slooten (B1) NED 26.20 +1.530
13 Jaap Dik de Lugt (B2) NED 26.26 +1.590
14 Peter Meijer (B1) NED 26.33 +1.660
15 Huub van der Wart (C2) NED 26.38 SB +1.710
16 Casper van Deuveren (C2) NED 26.48 +1.810
17 Bert van Buren (B2) NED 26.50 PB +1.830
18 Luis Veen (B1) NED 26.59 PB +1.920
19 Marc van Telgen (B2) NED 26.62 +1.950
20 Cees Visser (B2) NED 26.80 +2.130
21 Daniël Dusseljee (B2) NED 26.97 +2.300
22 Dennis Taal (B2) NED 27.20 +2.530
23 Jurre Kranenborg (B2) NED 27.20 +2.530
24 Arne Elgersma (C2) NED 27.26 +2.590
25 Harm Jan van Ark (B2) NED 27.47 +2.800
26 Paul Mudde (B2) NED 27.70 +3.030
27 Boris van Doorn (B2) NED 27.83 +3.160
28 Frank Visser (B1) NED 28.04 +3.370
29 Site Ferwerda (C2) NED 32.00 +7.330
DNF Tim Stolwijk (B1) NED DNF -
Andrej Pastusjenko (B2) KAZ - -
Joep Koster (B1) NED - -
Sven Kramer (C2) NED - -
Maarten Maarse (B1) NED - -
Jeroen Bossen (C2) NED - -
Niels de Blaauw (B1) NED - -
Josja Graafland (B1) NED - -
Charley Landman (B1) NED - -
Stefan ten Dam (B1) NED - -
Arnold Molder (B1) NED - -
Ruud Lanfer (B1) NED - -
Wim van der Woerdt (B1) NED - -
Juriën van Duuren (B2) NED - -
Yoerik Graafland (B2) NED - -
Ton Ruiterkamp (B1) NED - -
Sietse Heslinga (C1) NED - -
Bart van Bunningen (B2) NED - -
Sipke Zijlstra (B1) NED - -
Jelmer Lakerveld (C1) NED - -
Ted-Jan Bloemen (C1) NED - -
Jorrit van Tol (B2) NED - -
Theo Postma (C2) NED - -
Gijs Verheijke (C2) NED - -
Timo Verkaaik (C2) NED - -
Marco Bos (C1) NED - -
Alexander Renes (C2) NED - -
Jesper Hospes (D1) NED - -
Siebe Kingma (D2) NED - -
Coen Gortemaker (D2) NED - -
Eddie Turfboer (B2) NED - -
Ad Mudde (C1) NED - -
Arno Hendrikse (B1) NED - -
Wietze Hamstra (C1) NED - -
Franke Ferwerda (B2) NED - -
Alexander Goense (C1) NED - -
Peter F. Nauta (B1) NED - -
Rintje Agricola (C1) NED - -
Erik Henneke (C2) NED - -
Jesse Schaap (B1) NED - -
Leroy Michorius (C1) NED - -
Ward Koster (B1) NED - -
Diederik Eijsvogel (D2) NED - -
Ernst Eysvogel (C1) NED - -
Matthijs Goense (B1) NED - -
Mark-Willem Dogterom (B2) NED - -
Robbert Bodegom (C2) NED - -
Robin van Eenennaam (C2) NED - -
Ivo Wind (D2) NED - -
Boudewijn Stift (C1) NED - -
Niels Bastemeijer (C1) NED - -
Mathijs Ykema (C1) NED - -
Remy Mooibroek (C2) NED - -
Rutmer Faber (D1) NED - -
Mart Bruggink