Competition: 61st Traditional Festival North Learners

Information:
  • 85 athletes from 1 nation
  • 40 women and 45 men
  • 13 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 340 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior B , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
16. - 17.03.2021

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Ksenija Korzhova (B1) RUS 42.64 (1) 2:13.94 (1) TRJ 1:25.17 (1) 4:41.49 (1) TR 176.786 TR -
2 Ksenija Nikitina (B2) RUS 43.51 (3) 2:22.43 (2) 1:28.10 (2) 5:22.20 (4) 188.736 SB +11.950
3 Ksenija Lodjagina (B1) RUS 46.89 (6) 2:24.94 (3) SB 1:32.74 (6) PB 5:03.09 (2) PB 192.088 +15.302
4 Marija Markina (B2) RUS 44.97 (4) 2:25.78 (4) 1:32.69 (5) 5:16.51 (3) 192.659 SB +15.873
5 Zlata Semjonova (B1) RUS 52.14 (14) 2:47.49 (5) 1:45.24 (13) 5:56.56 (5) 220.016 +43.230
Tatjana Makukha (B1) RUS DQ 2:48.55 (6) DNF 6:05.64 (6) - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
16.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ksenija Korzhova (B1) RUS 42.64 -
3 Ksenija Nikitina (B2) RUS 43.51 +0.870
4 Marija Markina (B2) RUS 44.97 +2.330
6 Ksenija Lodjagina (B1) RUS 46.89 +4.250
14 Zlata Semjonova (B1) RUS 52.14 +9.500
DQ Tatjana Makukha (B1) RUS DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
16.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ksenija Korzhova (B1) RUS 2:13.94 TRJ -
2 Ksenija Nikitina (B2) RUS 2:22.43 +8.490
3 Ksenija Lodjagina (B1) RUS 2:24.94 SB +11.000
4 Marija Markina (B2) RUS 2:25.78 +11.840
5 Zlata Semjonova (B1) RUS 2:47.49 +33.550
6 Tatjana Makukha (B1) RUS 2:48.55 +34.610
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
17.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ksenija Korzhova (B1) RUS 1:25.17 -
2 Ksenija Nikitina (B2) RUS 1:28.10 +2.930
5 Marija Markina (B2) RUS 1:32.69 +7.520
6 Ksenija Lodjagina (B1) RUS 1:32.74 PB +7.570
13 Zlata Semjonova (B1) RUS 1:45.24 +20.070
DNF Tatjana Makukha (B1) RUS DNF -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
17.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ksenija Korzhova (B1) RUS 4:41.49 TR -
2 Ksenija Lodjagina (B1) RUS 5:03.09 PB +21.600
3 Marija Markina (B2) RUS 5:16.51 +35.020
4 Ksenija Nikitina (B2) RUS 5:22.20 +40.710
5 Zlata Semjonova (B1) RUS 5:56.56 +1.15.070
6 Tatjana Makukha (B1) RUS 6:05.64 +1.24.150
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 16. - 17.03.2021

  • Women

  • Junior B

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Junior C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior D

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior E

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter