Competition: 31st Junior Meeting Competition – Finstral Trophy

Rink:
Collalbo (ITA)
Date:
19. - 20.01.2013
Records:
Information:
  • 116 athletes from 14 nations
  • 50 women and 66 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 388 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors D , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m/500m/1000m
19. - 20.01.2013

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1500m500m 2. Race1000mPointsDiff
1 Viktoria Schinnerl (D2) AUT 45.18 (1) 2:24.00 (1) NRJ 45.57 (1) 1:36.46 (1) 186.980 -
2 Gloria Ioriatti (D2) ITA 48.23 (3) 2:30.41 (2) SB 47.20 (2) 1:41.12 (2) 196.126 +9.146
3 Jasmin Güntert (D2) SUI 47.61 (2) 2:34.50 (3) 47.92 (3) 1:41.71 (3) 197.885 +10.905
4 Anita Agostini (D2) ITA 48.38 (4) 2:44.72 (5) SB 48.45 (5) 1:42.23 (4) 202.851 +15.871
5 Federica Maffei (D1) ITA 49.11 (6) 2:40.82 (4) SB 48.83 (6) 1:43.38 (5) 203.236 +16.256
6 Virginia Vettor (D2) ITA 48.71 (5) 2:47.54 (6) SB 47.98 (4) 1:47.32 (6) 206.196 +19.216
7 Tereza Nosková (D1) CZE 51.79 (7) 2:52.11 (7) SB 52.96 (7) 1:53.59 (7) 218.915 +31.935
8 Bárbora Gregorová (E2) CZE 55.87 (9) 3:09.91 (9) 57.71 (9) 2:04.83 (8) 239.298 +52.318
Viktoria Vachalikova (D1) SVK 1:11.91 (10) DQ DNS - - -
Tereza Štěbrová (D1) CZE 55.81 (8) 2:55.74 (8) SB 56.64 (8) - - -
DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
19.01.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktoria Schinnerl (D2) AUT 45.18 -
2 Jasmin Güntert (D2) SUI 47.61 +2.430
3 Gloria Ioriatti (D2) ITA 48.23 +3.050
4 Anita Agostini (D2) ITA 48.38 +3.200
5 Virginia Vettor (D2) ITA 48.71 +3.530
6 Federica Maffei (D1) ITA 49.11 +3.930
7 Tereza Nosková (D1) CZE 51.79 +6.610
8 Tereza Štěbrová (D1) CZE 55.81 +10.630
9 Bárbora Gregorová (E2) CZE 55.87 +10.690
10 Viktoria Vachalikova (D1) SVK 1:11.91 +26.730
DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
19.01.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktoria Schinnerl (D2) AUT 2:24.00 NRJ -
2 Gloria Ioriatti (D2) ITA 2:30.41 SB +6.410
3 Jasmin Güntert (D2) SUI 2:34.50 +10.500
4 Federica Maffei (D1) ITA 2:40.82 SB +16.820
5 Anita Agostini (D2) ITA 2:44.72 SB +20.720
6 Virginia Vettor (D2) ITA 2:47.54 SB +23.540
7 Tereza Nosková (D1) CZE 2:52.11 SB +28.110
8 Tereza Štěbrová (D1) CZE 2:55.74 SB +31.740
9 Bárbora Gregorová (E2) CZE 3:09.91 +45.910
DQ Viktoria Vachalikova (D1) SVK DQ -
DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
20.01.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktoria Schinnerl (D2) AUT 45.57 -
2 Gloria Ioriatti (D2) ITA 47.20 +1.630
3 Jasmin Güntert (D2) SUI 47.92 +2.350
4 Virginia Vettor (D2) ITA 47.98 +2.410
5 Anita Agostini (D2) ITA 48.45 +2.880
6 Federica Maffei (D1) ITA 48.83 +3.260
7 Tereza Nosková (D1) CZE 52.96 +7.390
8 Tereza Štěbrová (D1) CZE 56.64 +11.070
9 Bárbora Gregorová (E2) CZE 57.71 +12.140
DNS Viktoria Vachalikova (D1) SVK DNS -
DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
20.01.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktoria Schinnerl (D2) AUT 1:36.46 -
2 Gloria Ioriatti (D2) ITA 1:41.12 +4.660
3 Jasmin Güntert (D2) SUI 1:41.71 +5.250
4 Anita Agostini (D2) ITA 1:42.23 +5.770
5 Federica Maffei (D1) ITA 1:43.38 +6.920
6 Virginia Vettor (D2) ITA 1:47.32 +10.860
7 Tereza Nosková (D1) CZE 1:53.59 +17.130
8 Bárbora Gregorová (E2) CZE 2:04.83 +28.370
Viktoria Vachalikova (D1) SVK - -
Tereza Štěbrová (D1) CZE - -
DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 19. - 20.01.2013

  • Men

  • Neo-Seniors

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors A

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors B

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors C

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1500 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1500 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 meter
  • Women

  • Neo-Seniors

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors A

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors B

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors C

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1500 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1500 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 meter