Competition: Sprintverkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups

Information:
  • 39 athletes from 14 nations
  • 19 women and 20 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 156 races

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
07. - 08.02.2015

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Karolína Erbanová (Neo) CZE 38.34 (2) 1:15.95 (2) 38.24 (1) 1:15.98 (1) 152.545 -
2 Qishi Li (Neo) CHN 38.98 (4) 1:15.89 (1) 38.99 (4) 1:16.28 (2) 154.055 +1.510
3 Vanessa Bittner (A2) AUT 38.26 (1) NRJ, NR 1:17.04 (3) 38.74 (3) 1:17.57 (4) 154.305 NRJ, NR, TRJ +1.760
4 Margot Boer (Senior) NED 38.64 (3) 1:17.35 (4) 38.54 (2) 1:16.93 (3) 154.320 +1.775
5 Miyako Sumiyoshi (Senior) JPN 39.27 (5) 1:19.04 (5) 39.43 (5) 1:20.08 (10) 158.260 +5.715
6 Huawei Li (B1) CHN 39.47 (6) 1:20.11 (11) 39.47 (6) 1:19.28 (5) 158.635 +6.090
7 Xin.90 Zhang (Senior) CHN 39.80 (10) 1:19.09 (6) SB 39.79 (9) SB 1:19.83 (7) 159.050 PB +6.505
8 Sugar Todd (Senior) USA 39.67 (7) 1:20.08 (10) 39.64 (7) 1:20.39 (11) 159.545 +7.000
9 Jessica Gregg (Senior) CAN 39.79 (9) 1:20.56 (14) 39.87 (10) 1:20.03 (9) 159.955 +7.410
10 Yuning Sha (Neo) CHN 39.86 (11) 1:19.40 (7) 39.89 (11) 1:21.36 (15) 160.130 +7.585
11 Kelly Gunther (Senior) USA 40.46 (14) 1:19.69 (9) 40.38 (16) 1:19.48 (6) 160.425 SB +7.880
12 Xin.92 Zhao (Neo) CHN 40.48 (15) 1:19.59 (8) SB 40.23 (15) 1:19.89 (8) 160.450 SB +7.905
13 Heather McLean (Neo) CAN 39.73 (8) 1:21.69 (17) 39.77 (8) 1:21.13 (14) 160.910 +8.365
14 Irina Arshinova (Senior) RUS 40.56 (16) 1:20.19 (12) 40.09 (13) 1:20.52 (13) 161.005 +8.460
15 Tatyana Mikhailova (Senior) BLR 40.65 (17) 1:20.23 (13) 40.72 (18) 1:20.44 (12) 161.705 +9.160
16 Elina Risku (Neo) FIN 40.14 (12) 1:22.46 (19) 39.97 (12) 1:21.49 (16) 162.085 SB +9.540
17 Tamara Oudenaarden (Senior) CAN 41.12 (18) 1:21.15 (15) 40.18 (14) 1:21.59 (17) 162.670 SB +10.125
18 Ksenija Sadovskaja (Senior) BLR 40.30 (13) 1:21.33 (16) 40.45 (17) 1:22.57 (18) 162.700 +10.155
19 Linda Bortolotti (Neo) ITA 41.19 (19) 1:22.19 (18) 41.49 (19) 1:22.88 (19) 165.215 +12.670
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
07.02.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vanessa Bittner (A2) AUT 38.26 NRJ, NR -
2 Karolína Erbanová (Neo) CZE 38.34 +0.080
3 Margot Boer (Senior) NED 38.64 +0.380
4 Qishi Li (Neo) CHN 38.98 +0.720
5 Miyako Sumiyoshi (Senior) JPN 39.27 +1.010
6 Huawei Li (B1) CHN 39.47 +1.210
7 Sugar Todd (Senior) USA 39.67 +1.410
8 Heather McLean (Neo) CAN 39.73 +1.470
9 Jessica Gregg (Senior) CAN 39.79 +1.530
10 Xin.90 Zhang (Senior) CHN 39.80 +1.540
11 Yuning Sha (Neo) CHN 39.86 +1.600
12 Elina Risku (Neo) FIN 40.14 +1.880
13 Ksenija Sadovskaja (Senior) BLR 40.30 +2.040
14 Kelly Gunther (Senior) USA 40.46 +2.200
15 Xin.92 Zhao (Neo) CHN 40.48 +2.220
16 Irina Arshinova (Senior) RUS 40.56 +2.300
17 Tatyana Mikhailova (Senior) BLR 40.65 +2.390
18 Tamara Oudenaarden (Senior) CAN 41.12 +2.860
19 Linda Bortolotti (Neo) ITA 41.19 +2.930
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
07.02.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Qishi Li (Neo) CHN 1:15.89 -
2 Karolína Erbanová (Neo) CZE 1:15.95 +0.060
3 Vanessa Bittner (A2) AUT 1:17.04 +1.150
4 Margot Boer (Senior) NED 1:17.35 +1.460
5 Miyako Sumiyoshi (Senior) JPN 1:19.04 +3.150
6 Xin.90 Zhang (Senior) CHN 1:19.09 SB +3.200
7 Yuning Sha (Neo) CHN 1:19.40 +3.510
8 Xin.92 Zhao (Neo) CHN 1:19.59 SB +3.700
9 Kelly Gunther (Senior) USA 1:19.69 +3.800
10 Sugar Todd (Senior) USA 1:20.08 +4.190
11 Huawei Li (B1) CHN 1:20.11 +4.220
12 Irina Arshinova (Senior) RUS 1:20.19 +4.300
13 Tatyana Mikhailova (Senior) BLR 1:20.23 +4.340
14 Jessica Gregg (Senior) CAN 1:20.56 +4.670
15 Tamara Oudenaarden (Senior) CAN 1:21.15 +5.260
16 Ksenija Sadovskaja (Senior) BLR 1:21.33 +5.440
17 Heather McLean (Neo) CAN 1:21.69 +5.800
18 Linda Bortolotti (Neo) ITA 1:22.19 +6.300
19 Elina Risku (Neo) FIN 1:22.46 +6.570
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
08.02.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Karolína Erbanová (Neo) CZE 38.24 -
2 Margot Boer (Senior) NED 38.54 +0.300
3 Vanessa Bittner (A2) AUT 38.74 +0.500
4 Qishi Li (Neo) CHN 38.99 +0.750
5 Miyako Sumiyoshi (Senior) JPN 39.43 +1.190
6 Huawei Li (B1) CHN 39.47 +1.230
7 Sugar Todd (Senior) USA 39.64 +1.400
8 Heather McLean (Neo) CAN 39.77 +1.530
9 Xin.90 Zhang (Senior) CHN 39.79 SB +1.550
10 Jessica Gregg (Senior) CAN 39.87 +1.630
11 Yuning Sha (Neo) CHN 39.89 +1.650
12 Elina Risku (Neo) FIN 39.97 +1.730
13 Irina Arshinova (Senior) RUS 40.09 +1.850
14 Tamara Oudenaarden (Senior) CAN 40.18 +1.940
15 Xin.92 Zhao (Neo) CHN 40.23 +1.990
16 Kelly Gunther (Senior) USA 40.38 +2.140
17 Ksenija Sadovskaja (Senior) BLR 40.45 +2.210
18 Tatyana Mikhailova (Senior) BLR 40.72 +2.480
19 Linda Bortolotti (Neo) ITA 41.49 +3.250
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
08.02.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Karolína Erbanová (Neo) CZE 1:15.98 -
2 Qishi Li (Neo) CHN 1:16.28 +0.300
3 Margot Boer (Senior) NED 1:16.93 +0.950
4 Vanessa Bittner (A2) AUT 1:17.57 +1.590
5 Huawei Li (B1) CHN 1:19.28 +3.300
6 Kelly Gunther (Senior) USA 1:19.48 +3.500
7 Xin.90 Zhang (Senior) CHN 1:19.83 +3.850
8 Xin.92 Zhao (Neo) CHN 1:19.89 +3.910
9 Jessica Gregg (Senior) CAN 1:20.03 +4.050
10 Miyako Sumiyoshi (Senior) JPN 1:20.08 +4.100
11 Sugar Todd (Senior) USA 1:20.39 +4.410
12 Tatyana Mikhailova (Senior) BLR 1:20.44 +4.460
13 Irina Arshinova (Senior) RUS 1:20.52 +4.540
14 Heather McLean (Neo) CAN 1:21.13 +5.150
15 Yuning Sha (Neo) CHN 1:21.36 +5.380
16 Elina Risku (Neo) FIN 1:21.49 +5.510
17 Tamara Oudenaarden (Senior) CAN 1:21.59 +5.610
18 Ksenija Sadovskaja (Senior) BLR 1:22.57 +6.590
19 Linda Bortolotti (Neo) ITA 1:22.88 +6.900
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 07. - 08.02.2015