Competition: Sports School Nr. 1 Testace

Information:
  • 156 athletes from 1 nation
  • 83 women and 73 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 100m, 300m, 500m)
  • 318 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 19.34 Mark Gerasev (F1) 25.10.2019
300 meter 40.03 Lidija Tiunova (E2) 25.10.2019
300 meter 38.81 Roman Gajsin (D1) 25.10.2019
300 meter 38.36 Artemij Strojku (E2) 25.10.2019
300 meter 38.33 Olesja Nuskhajeva (E2) 25.10.2019
300 meter 36.83 Veronika Murattsjina (D1) 25.10.2019
300 meter 35.96 Seva Jasjukin (E2) 25.10.2019
300 meter 35.78 Vladislav Bakharev (D1) 25.10.2019
300 meter 34.65 Grigorij Loginov (E2) 25.10.2019
100 meter 20.20 Nikita Fedorov (F1) 25.10.2019
300 meter 40.68 Darja Naumenko (E2) 25.10.2019
100 meter 18.85 Kristina Osipova (F1) 25.10.2019
100 meter 17.55 Sofija Sokolova (F2) 25.10.2019
100 meter 15.75 Andrej Vinnik (D1) 25.10.2019
100 meter 15.60 Viktor Plotnikov (E2) 25.10.2019
100 meter 15.43 Vladislava Zjludova (E2) 25.10.2019
100 meter 15.21 Taisija Zinovenkova (F2) 25.10.2019
100 meter 14.69 Lidija Tiunova (E2) 25.10.2019
100 meter 14.28 Marsel Nizamov (D2) 25.10.2019
500 meter 52.84 Ilja Litvin (C1) 25.10.2019
1000 meter 2:17.94 Aljona Tsveleva (C1) 25.10.2019
1000 meter 2:04.50 Jelizaveta Utrobina (C1) 25.10.2019
1000 meter 2:04.06 Mikhail Vtorusjin (D2) 25.10.2019
1000 meter 2:03.67 Vladimir Pusjkarev (C1) 25.10.2019
500 meter 1:02.49 Aljona Tsveleva (C1) 25.10.2019
500 meter 1:01.21 Mikhail Vtorusjin (D2) 25.10.2019
500 meter 56.78 Sergej Seljutin (D1) 25.10.2019
500 meter 56.49 Vladimir Pusjkarev (C1) 25.10.2019
500 meter 56.02 Jelizaveta Utrobina (C1) 25.10.2019
100 meter 14.26 Darja Naumenko (E2) 25.10.2019
300 meter 52.41 Valerij Polatov (D1) 25.10.2019
500 meter 51.48 Eldar Khazjiakhmetov (C1) 25.10.2019
300 meter 48.12 Marsel Nizamov (D2) 25.10.2019
300 meter 45.28 Vladislava Zjludova (E2) 25.10.2019
300 meter 45.03 Andrej Vinnik (D1) 25.10.2019
300 meter 43.34 Georgij Kabantsov (D1) 25.10.2019
300 meter 43.00 Tigran Abrojan (E2) 25.10.2019
300 meter 40.93 Grigorij Sjemjakin (E1) 25.10.2019
100 meter 13.17 Vladislav Bakharev (D1) 25.10.2019
100 meter 14.25 Andrej Rublev (F1) 25.10.2019
100 meter 14.24 Varvara Nazarova (E1) 25.10.2019
100 meter 14.09 Radmir Rakhmattulin (D1) 25.10.2019
100 meter 13.85 Olesja Nuskhajeva (E2) 25.10.2019
100 meter 13.60 Boris Laktionov (E1) 25.10.2019
100 meter 13.56 Grigorij Sjemjakin (E1) 25.10.2019
100 meter 13.46 Seva Jasjukin (E2) 25.10.2019
100 meter 13.37 Jevgenij Tsjubtsjenko (E2) 25.10.2019
100 meter 13.14 Grigorij Loginov (E2) 25.10.2019
100 meter 12.21 Tigran Abrojan (E2) 25.10.2019
Last Update: 25.02.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
300 meter 40.68 Darja Naumenko (E2) 25.10.2019
100 meter 15.75 Andrej Vinnik (D1) 25.10.2019
100 meter 17.55 Sofija Sokolova (F2) 25.10.2019
100 meter 18.85 Kristina Osipova (F1) 25.10.2019
300 meter 34.65 Grigorij Loginov (E2) 25.10.2019
300 meter 35.78 Vladislav Bakharev (D1) 25.10.2019
100 meter 12.21 Tigran Abrojan (E2) 25.10.2019
300 meter 36.83 Veronika Murattsjina (D1) 25.10.2019
300 meter 38.36 Artemij Strojku (E2) 25.10.2019
300 meter 40.03 Lidija Tiunova (E2) 25.10.2019
100 meter 15.60 Viktor Plotnikov (E2) 25.10.2019
300 meter 40.93 Grigorij Sjemjakin (E1) 25.10.2019
300 meter 43.00 Tigran Abrojan (E2) 25.10.2019
300 meter 45.03 Andrej Vinnik (D1) 25.10.2019
500 meter 51.48 Eldar Khazjiakhmetov (C1) 25.10.2019
500 meter 52.84 Ilja Litvin (C1) 25.10.2019
500 meter 56.02 Jelizaveta Utrobina (C1) 25.10.2019
500 meter 56.49 Vladimir Pusjkarev (C1) 25.10.2019
1000 meter 2:03.67 Vladimir Pusjkarev (C1) 25.10.2019
300 meter 35.96 Seva Jasjukin (E2) 25.10.2019
100 meter 13.14 Grigorij Loginov (E2) 25.10.2019
100 meter 13.17 Vladislav Bakharev (D1) 25.10.2019
100 meter 13.46 Seva Jasjukin (E2) 25.10.2019
100 meter 13.60 Boris Laktionov (E1) 25.10.2019
100 meter 14.09 Radmir Rakhmattulin (D1) 25.10.2019
100 meter 14.69 Lidija Tiunova (E2) 25.10.2019
Last Update: 25.02.2024