Competition: Sports School Dinamo Championships - Stage 4

Information:
  • 152 athletes from 1 nation
  • 63 women and 89 men
  • 2 distances (100m, 300m)
  • 304 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Sports School Dinamo Championships - Stage 4
19.03.2022
Dinamo Stadion (RUS)

Allround (Women), 19.03.2022

POS   NAME                         AG   NAT   100M                300M                  POINTS   DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Viktorija Krivosjeina        F2   RUS   14.29   (1)         38.73     (1)    PB   53.020                       
2     Jevgenija Kholstinina        F2   RUS   14.81   (2)    PB   40.71     (2)    PB   55.520   +2.500              
3     Varvara Rjabova              F2   RUS   14.96   (3)    PB   41.27     (3)    PB   56.230   +3.210              
4     Jelizaveta Likhatsjeva       F2   RUS   15.79   (5)    PB   44.19     (5)    PB   59.980   +6.960              
5     Anastasija Sadakova          F2   RUS   15.94   (6)    PB   44.14     (4)    PB   60.080   +7.060              
6     Aleksandra Rudometova        F2   RUS   16.83   (7)    PB   47.75     (6)    PB   64.580   +11.560             
7     Sofja Kudjasjeva             F2   RUS   15.14   (4)    PB   50.08     (8)         65.220   +12.200             
8     Alina Fofanova               F2   RUS   17.22   (9)         48.50     (7)    PB   65.720   +12.700             
9     Anna.13 Zakharova            F2   RUS   17.03   (8)    PB   50.27     (9)    PB   67.300   +14.280             
10    Ljubov Vagina                F2   RUS   17.77   (12)   PB   50.83     (10)   PB   68.600   +15.580             
11    Uljana Kusjova               F2   RUS   17.71   (11)   PB   51.51     (11)   PB   69.220   +16.200             
12    Arina Zjuravleva             F2   RUS   17.28   (10)   PB   52.35     (12)   PB   69.630   +16.610             
13    Darja Vakhrusjeva            F1   RUS   18.45   (13)   PB   53.80     (13)   PB   72.250   +19.230             
14    Irina Tsjagina               F2   RUS   18.54   (14)   PB   53.90     (14)   PB   72.440   +19.420             
15    Miroslava Busjmanova         F1   RUS   18.57   (15)   PB   57.01     (15)   PB   75.580   +22.560             
16    Viktorija Tsjutsjalina       F2   RUS   20.01   (18)   PB   59.26     (17)   PB   79.270   +26.250             
17    Aleksandra Trusjnikova       F2   RUS   25.71   (22)        57.63     (16)   PB   83.340   +30.320             
18    Milana Solodjankina          F2   RUS   18.93   (16)   PB   1:08.69   (20)        87.620   +34.600             
19    Anastasija.14 Filippova      F1   RUS   19.68   (17)   PB   1:08.74   (21)   PB   88.420   +35.400             
20    Jekaterina Busjmanova        F1   RUS   24.36   (21)   PB   1:05.53   (18)   PB   89.890   +36.870             
21    Jana Sitnikova               F1   RUS   23.02   (19)        1:08.05   (19)   PB   91.070   +38.050             
22    Julija Mukhametzjanova       F1   RUS   25.85   (23)   PB   1:12.49   (22)   PB   98.340   +45.320             
23    Jelizaveta Sjerestennikova   F1   RUS   24.10   (20)   PB   -                     24.100             PB        
24    Uljana Goreva                F2   RUS   34.41   (24)        -                     34.410                       
25    Marija Grjatzeva             F1   RUS   41.67   (25)   PB   -                     41.670             PB        



Allround (Women), 19.03.2022

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   100M                300M                  POINTS   DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Anna Tsjerepanova       E2   RUS   13.39   (1)         33.84     (1)         47.230                       
2     Anastasija Tiunova      E2   RUS   14.00   (4)         35.60     (2)    PB   49.600   +2.370              
3     Anna Zagoskina          E1   RUS   13.84   (2)         36.64     (3)    PB   50.480   +3.250              
4     Darja Poljakova         E1   RUS   13.84   (2)    SB   37.06     (4)         50.900   +3.670              
5     Polina Kudjasjeva       E2   RUS   14.94   (5)         38.48     (5)    PB   53.420   +6.190              
6     Varvara Penkina         E1   RUS   15.21   (8)    PB   40.81     (6)    PB   56.020   +8.790              
7     Polina.12 Popova        E1   RUS   15.06   (6)    PB   42.26     (7)    PB   57.320   +10.090             
8     Jevgenija Mikurova      E1   RUS   15.19   (7)    SB   43.67     (11)   PB   58.860   +11.630             
9     Sofija Trusjnikova      E1   RUS   15.80   (9)    PB   43.13     (9)    PB   58.930   +11.700             
10    Valerija Pomaskina      E2   RUS   16.32   (11)   PB   43.64     (10)   PB   59.960   +12.730             
11    Polina Fukalova         E1   RUS   17.03   (13)        48.06     (12)   PB   65.090   +17.860             
12    Aleksandra Loginova     E1   RUS   16.82   (12)   PB   49.74     (13)   PB   66.560   +19.330             
13    Sonja Mjasnikova        E1   RUS   17.22   (14)   PB   49.80     (14)   PB   67.020   +19.790             
14    Evelina Sjelemeteva     E2   RUS   17.64   (15)   SB   49.96     (15)   PB   67.600   +20.370             
15    Anastasija Jemsjanova   E1   RUS   18.12   (16)   PB   49.97     (16)   PB   68.090   +20.860             
16    Viktorija.12 Zorina     E1   RUS   15.98   (10)   PB   1:05.23   (18)        81.210   +33.980             
17    Lidija Veretennik       E1   RUS   22.02   (17)   PB   1:06.38   (19)   PB   88.400   +41.170             
18    Sofja Veselkova         E1   RUS   28.24   (19)   PB   1:02.59   (17)   PB   90.830   +43.600             
19    Viktorija Sjasjkova     E1   RUS   24.96   (18)   PB   -                     24.960             PB        
      Bozjena Jermolina       E1   RUS   -                   42.85     (8)    PB   -                            



Allround (Women), 19.03.2022

POS   NAME            AG   NAT   100M               300M                 POINTS   DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Darja Lapteva   D1   RUS   22.96   (1)   PB   1:00.20   (1)   PB   83.160                    



Allround (Women), 19.03.2022

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   100M                300M                POINTS   DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Marija.08 Vidjakina    D2   RUS   11.96   (1)    PB   30.56   (1)    PB   42.520                       
2     Nika Letjagina         D2   RUS   12.42   (2)         32.02   (3)    PB   44.440   +1.920              
3     Jevgenija Mokrusjina   D1   RUS   13.17   (6)    PB   31.81   (2)    PB   44.980   +2.460              
4     Anna Sitnikova         D2   RUS   12.82   (3)    PB   32.58   (4)    PB   45.400   +2.880              
5     Anna Okisjeva          D1   RUS   12.87   (4)    PB   33.27   (5)    PB   46.140   +3.620              
6     Marija Judintseva      D2   RUS   13.98   (8)    PB   33.53   (6)    PB   47.510   +4.990              
7     Arina Vostrikova       D1   RUS   13.02   (5)    PB   35.08   (7)    PB   48.100   +5.580              
8     Marianna Skvortsova    D1   RUS   13.82   (7)    PB   35.12   (8)    PB   48.940   +6.420              
9     Polina Sjapenkova      D2   RUS   14.36   (10)        36.52   (9)    PB   50.880   +8.360              
10    Jekaterina Agafonova   D1   RUS   14.51   (12)   PB   37.07   (10)   PB   51.580   +9.060              
11    Julija Kirillova       D1   RUS   14.35   (9)         37.33   (11)   PB   51.680   +9.160              
12    Darja Plakhina         D1   RUS   14.51   (12)   PB   38.13   (12)   PB   52.640   +10.120             
13    Tatjana Demina         D1   RUS   14.60   (14)        38.20   (13)   PB   52.800   +10.280             
14    Veronika Pusjkareva    D1   RUS   14.38   (11)   PB   39.13   (14)   PB   53.510   +10.990             
15    Viktorija Dimitrova    D1   RUS   14.83   (15)        39.95   (15)   PB   54.780   +12.260             
16    Svetlana Usoltseva     D1   RUS   15.16   (16)   PB   43.25   (16)   PB   58.410   +15.890             
17    Viktorija Saltykova    D1   RUS   16.72   (17)   PB   45.78   (17)   PB   62.500   +19.980             



Allround (Men), 19.03.2022

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   100M                300M                  POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Platon Mamajev          F2   RUS   15.97   (2)    PB   42.92     (1)         58.890                        
2     Platon Saltykov         F2   RUS   15.70   (1)    PB   44.66     (2)    PB   60.360    +1.470              
3     Aleksej Ronzjin         F2   RUS   16.26   (3)    PB   48.44     (3)    PB   64.700    +5.810              
4     Kirill Zlobin           F2   RUS   16.97   (5)    SB   49.55     (4)    PB   66.520    +7.630              
5     Petr Podlevskikh        F2   RUS   20.39   (15)        49.56     (5)    PB   69.950    +11.060             
6     Pavel Tikhonov          F1   RUS   16.69   (4)    PB   53.67     (7)    PB   70.360    +11.470             
7     Luka Pantelejev         F2   RUS   18.27   (12)        53.36     (6)    PB   71.630    +12.740             
      Arsenij Solodjannikov   F2   RUS   17.96   (8)         53.67     (7)    PB   71.630    +12.740             
8     Jegor.14 Kirilov        F1   RUS   17.60   (6)    PB   54.47     (9)    PB   72.070    +13.180             
9     Matvej Rukhlov          F1   RUS   17.89   (7)    PB   55.18     (10)   PB   73.070    +14.180             
10    Jan Zarapov             F2   RUS   18.20   (11)   PB   58.15     (11)   SB   76.350    +17.460             
11    Makar Sjisjkin          F1   RUS   18.19   (10)   PB   59.05     (12)   PB   77.240    +18.350             
12    Vladislav Druzjenkov    F1   RUS   19.16   (13)   PB   1:00.16   (13)   PB   79.320    +20.430             
13    Mark Nagibin            F1   RUS   17.98   (9)    PB   1:01.82   (14)   PB   79.800    +20.910             
14    Artem Krjukov           F1   RUS   20.12   (14)   PB   1:07.04   (16)   PB   87.160    +28.270             
15    Lev Mikhajlov           F1   RUS   20.91   (16)   PB   1:07.47   (17)   PB   88.380    +29.490             
16    Jegor Bakin             F1   RUS   22.99   (18)   PB   1:06.91   (15)   PB   89.900    +31.010             
17    Roman Khlebnikov        F1   RUS   21.50   (17)   PB   1:11.77   (19)   PB   93.270    +34.380             
18    Stepan Kozjevnikov      F1   RUS   24.48   (20)   PB   1:10.01   (18)   PB   94.490    +35.600             
19    Semen Bannikov          F1   RUS   23.57   (19)   PB   1:13.45   (20)   PB   97.020    +38.130             
20    Mikhail Basov           F1   RUS   24.69   (21)        1:15.65   (21)   PB   100.340   +41.450             
21    Roman.14 Melnik         F1   RUS   24.99   (22)   PB   1:25.98   (22)   PB   110.970   +52.080             



Allround (Men), 19.03.2022

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   100M                300M                  POINTS   DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Daniil Skrjabin          E1   RUS   12.71   (2)    PB   34.16     (2)    PB   46.870                       
2     Kirill Ovetsjkin         E2   RUS   13.00   (3)    PB   34.13     (1)    PB   47.130   +0.260              
3     Aleksandr Kargopoltsev   E2   RUS   12.70   (1)    PB   34.51     (3)    PB   47.210   +0.340              
4     Igor Torbejev            E2   RUS   13.45   (5)    PB   35.75     (4)         49.200   +2.330              
5     Kirill Klestov           E2   RUS   13.50   (6)    PB   36.72     (5)    PB   50.220   +3.350              
6     Daniil Marin             E1   RUS   14.12   (8)         39.36     (6)    PB   53.480   +6.610              
7     Igor Tatarinov           E2   RUS   14.41   (10)   PB   39.39     (7)    PB   53.800   +6.930              
8     Konstantin Kortsjemkin   E2   RUS   14.56   (12)        39.40     (8)    PB   53.960   +7.090              
      Gleb Zalevskij           E1   RUS   14.53   (11)        39.43     (9)    PB   53.960   +7.090              
9     Ivan.12 Smirnov          E1   RUS   14.56   (12)        40.12     (10)   PB   54.680   +7.810              
10    Timur Lobatsjev          E1   RUS   14.34   (9)    PB   40.38     (11)   PB   54.720   +7.850              
11    Sergej.12 Zykin          E1   RUS   14.10   (7)         41.01     (13)   PB   55.110   +8.240              
12    Matvej Vedernikov        E1   RUS   15.19   (17)   PB   40.99     (12)   PB   56.180   +9.310              
13    Dmitrij Kosnyrjev        E2   RUS   14.56   (12)   PB   41.85     (16)   PB   56.410   +9.540              
14    Arsenij Maslov           E2   RUS   14.94   (15)        41.75     (15)   PB   56.690   +9.820              
15    Mark Pjatin              E2   RUS   15.35   (19)   PB   41.40     (14)   PB   56.750   +9.880              
16    Artem Trjamkin           E1   RUS   13.12   (4)    PB   45.99     (18)        59.110   +12.240             
17    Ilja.12 Novikov          E1   RUS   15.31   (18)   PB   45.79     (17)   PB   61.100   +14.230             
18    Stepan Varin             E1   RUS   15.65   (20)   SB   46.30     (19)   PB   61.950   +15.080             
19    Viktor Kortsjemnyj       E1   RUS   17.23   (23)   PB   51.33     (20)   PB   68.560   +21.690             
20    Artem Jatsjmennikov      E2   RUS   15.98   (22)        54.81     (21)        70.790   +23.920             
21    Aleksandr.11 Sorokin     E2   RUS   15.02   (16)        57.12     (24)        72.140   +25.270             
22    Ilja Veselkov            E1   RUS   17.63   (25)   PB   55.49     (22)   PB   73.120   +26.250             
23    Svjatogor Bondarjev      E2   RUS   17.28   (24)        56.03     (23)   PB   73.310   +26.440             
24    Savelij Zubarev          E1   RUS   15.73   (21)   PB   57.66     (25)        73.390   +26.520             
25    Timur Pogudin            E1   RUS   22.61   (27)   PB   1:01.31   (26)   PB   83.920   +37.050             
26    Konstantin Suslov        F2   RUS   25.88   (28)        1:04.27   (27)   SB   90.150   +43.280             
27    Trofim Ivonin            E1   RUS   21.57   (26)   PB   1:10.20   (28)   PB   91.770   +44.900             



Allround (Men), 19.03.2022

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   100M                300M                  POINTS   DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Vladislav Kosjelev     D2   RUS   11.86   (1)         28.98     (1)    PB   40.840                       
2     Dmitrij Vorozjtsov     D2   RUS   11.87   (2)         30.46     (3)    PB   42.330   +1.490              
3     Jakim Penkin           D2   RUS   12.50   (6)         29.97     (2)    PB   42.470   +1.630              
4     Fjodor Zjukov          D2   RUS   12.16   (3)    PB   32.57     (4)    PB   44.730   +3.890              
5     Arsenij Rubtsov        D2   RUS   12.41   (4)    PB   32.75     (6)         45.160   +4.320              
6     Jegor Juferev          D1   RUS   12.43   (5)    SB   32.87     (7)    SB   45.300   +4.460              
7     Artem Posazjennikov    D1   RUS   12.77   (7)         32.58     (5)         45.350   +4.510              
8     Dmitrij Rosljakov      D2   RUS   12.86   (8)         32.90     (8)    PB   45.760   +4.920              
9     Timofej Sjumskikh      D2   RUS   13.43   (11)        33.20     (9)    PB   46.630   +5.790              
10    Vitalij Petukhov       D1   RUS   13.42   (9)         33.90     (10)   PB   47.320   +6.480              
11    Andrej Ovsjannikov     D1   RUS   13.65   (15)        34.35     (11)   PB   48.000   +7.160              
12    Maksim Zjazev          D1   RUS   13.65   (15)        35.20     (12)   PB   48.850   +8.010              
13    Andrej Zykin           D1   RUS   13.44   (12)        35.49     (13)   PB   48.930   +8.090              
14    Lev Timkin             D1   RUS   13.60   (14)   PB   36.12     (15)   PB   49.720   +8.880              
15    Jegor Vedernikov       D1   RUS   13.42   (9)    PB   36.32     (16)   PB   49.740   +8.900              
16    Arsenij Medvedkov      D1   RUS   14.24   (22)   PB   35.91     (14)   PB   50.150   +9.310              
17    Andrej Devjatykh       D1   RUS   14.12   (20)        36.99     (17)   PB   51.110   +10.270             
18    Artemij Kazakovtsev    D1   RUS   13.99   (19)        37.41     (18)   PB   51.400   +10.560             
19    Artem Aktanajev        D2   RUS   13.80   (17)   PB   38.04     (19)   PB   51.840   +11.000             
20    Prokhor Talankin       D1   RUS   13.88   (18)   PB   38.65     (21)   PB   52.530   +11.690             
21    Stepan Zamjatkin       D1   RUS   15.19   (28)        38.11     (20)   PB   53.300   +12.460             
22    Zakhar Sjikhaljev      D1   RUS   14.21   (21)   PB   40.25     (23)   PB   54.460   +13.620             
23    Kirill Zabolotskij     D2   RUS   13.56   (13)   PB   42.14     (25)   PB   55.700   +14.860             
24    Gleb Tsjerepanov       D2   RUS   14.91   (24)        41.30     (24)   PB   56.210   +15.370             
25    Andrej Kasjirin        D1   RUS   14.92   (25)   SB   42.59     (26)   PB   57.510   +16.670             
26    Sergej Jarovinkov      D1   RUS   15.15   (27)        43.85     (27)   SB   59.000   +18.160             
27    Mark Luginin           D1   RUS   14.75   (23)   PB   44.38     (28)   PB   59.130   +18.290             
28    Anton Gorev            D1   RUS   15.41   (29)   PB   45.38     (29)   PB   60.790   +19.950             
29    Fjodor.09 Popov        D1   RUS   15.03   (26)   PB   46.79     (30)   PB   61.820   +20.980             
30    Jaroslav.10 Filippov   D1   RUS   16.64   (31)   PB   47.21     (31)   PB   63.850   +23.010             
31    Vadim Jatsjmennikov    D1   RUS   16.15   (30)   PB   47.96     (32)   PB   64.110   +23.270             
32    Matvej Gagarinov       D1   RUS   25.06   (33)        40.23     (22)   PB   65.290   +24.450             
33    Mikhail Kirillov       D1   RUS   18.68   (32)   PB   1:09.54   (33)   PB   88.220   +47.380             



Allround (Men), 19.03.2022

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   100M               300M               POINTS   DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Pavel Filimonov     C1   RUS   11.74   (1)   SB   30.71   (1)   PB   42.450                       
2     Matvej Fofanov      C1   RUS   12.40   (2)   SB   33.91   (2)   PB   46.310   +3.860              
3     Mark Kotsjurov      C1   RUS   13.48   (3)   SB   36.10   (3)   PB   49.580   +7.130              
4     Jegor Masjkovtsev   C1   RUS   14.71   (4)   PB   45.15   (4)   PB   59.860   +17.410             
5     Kirill Belykh       D2   RUS   15.70   (5)        47.50   (5)   PB   63.200   +20.750             
6     Ivan Kuznetsov      D2   RUS   16.08   (6)   SB   50.26   (6)   PB   66.340   +23.890             



Sports School Dinamo Championships - Stage 4
19.03.2022
Dinamo Stadion (RUS)

NAME                     AG   100M              100M              100M              100M                       300M              300M              300M              300M                       
                              Junior F          Junior E          Junior D          Out of Competition         Junior F          Junior E          Junior D          Out of Competition         
Platon Mamajev           F2   15.97      (2)                                                                   42.92      (1)                                                                   
Petr Podlevskikh         F2   20.39      (15)                                                                  49.56      (5)                                                                   
Luka Pantelejev          F2   18.27      (12)                                                                  53.36      (6)                                                                   
Aleksej Ronzjin          F2   16.26      (3)                                                                   48.44      (3)                                                                   
Arsenij Solodjannikov    F2   17.96      (8)                                                                   53.67      (7)                                                                   
Jan Zarapov              F2   18.20      (11)                                                                  58.15      (11)                                                                  
Kirill Zlobin            F2   16.97      (5)                                                                   49.55      (4)                                                                   
Platon Saltykov          F2   15.70      (1)                                                                   44.66      (2)                                                                   
Vladislav Druzjenkov     F1   19.16      (13)                                                                  1:00.16    (13)                                                                  
Makar Sjisjkin           F1   18.19      (10)                                                                  59.05      (12)                                                                  
Mikhail Basov            F1   24.69      (21)                                                                  1:15.65    (21)                                                                  
Pavel Tikhonov           F1   16.69      (4)                                                                   53.67      (7)                                                                   
Mark Nagibin             F1   17.98      (9)                                                                   1:01.82    (14)                                                                  
Semen Bannikov           F1   23.57      (19)                                                                  1:13.45    (20)                                                                  
Artem Krjukov            F1   20.12      (14)                                                                  1:07.04    (16)                                                                  
Roman.14 Melnik          F1   24.99      (22)                                                                  1:25.98    (22)                                                                  
Matvej Rukhlov           F1   17.89      (7)                                                                   55.18      (10)                                                                  
Jegor Bakin              F1   22.99      (18)                                                                  1:06.91    (15)                                                                  
Jegor.14 Kirilov         F1   17.60      (6)                                                                   54.47      (9)                                                                   
Stepan Kozjevnikov       F1   24.48      (20)                                                                  1:10.01    (18)                                                                  
Lev Mikhajlov            F1   20.91      (16)                                                                  1:07.47    (17)                                                                  
Roman Khlebnikov         F1   21.50      (17)                                                                  1:11.77    (19)                                                                  
Arsenij Maslov           E2                     14.94      (15)                                                                  41.75      (15)                                                
Kirill Ovetsjkin         E2                     13.00      (3)                                                                   34.13      (1)                                                 
Ivan.12 Smirnov          E1                     14.56      (12)                                                                  40.12      (10)                                                
Kirill Klestov           E2                     13.50      (6)                                                                   36.72      (5)                                                 
Igor Torbejev            E2                     13.45      (5)                                                                   35.75      (4)                                                 
Mark Pjatin              E2                     15.35      (19)                                                                  41.40      (14)                                                
Timur Lobatsjev          E1                     14.34      (9)                                                                   40.38      (11)                                                
Svjatogor Bondarjev      E2                     17.28      (24)                                                                  56.03      (23)                                                
Konstantin Kortsjemkin   E2                     14.56      (12)                                                                  39.40      (8)                                                 
Gleb Zalevskij           E1                     14.53      (11)                                                                  39.43      (9)                                                 
Dmitrij Kosnyrjev        E2                     14.56      (12)                                                                  41.85      (16)                                                
Aleksandr Kargopoltsev   E2                     12.70      (1)                                                                   34.51      (3)                                                 
Artem Jatsjmennikov      E2                     15.98      (22)                                                                  54.81      (21)                                                
Igor Tatarinov           E2                     14.41      (10)                                                                  39.39      (7)                                                 
Daniil Marin             E1                     14.12      (8)                                                                   39.36      (6)                                                 
Konstantin Suslov        F2                     25.88      (28)                                                                  1:04.27    (27)                                                
Stepan Varin             E1                     15.65      (20)                                                                  46.30      (19)                                                
Sergej.12 Zykin          E1                     14.10      (7)                                                                   41.01      (13)                                                
Daniil Skrjabin          E1                     12.71      (2)                                                                   34.16      (2)                                                 
Artem Trjamkin           E1                     13.12      (4)                                                                   45.99      (18)                                                
Aleksandr.11 Sorokin     E2                     15.02      (16)                                                                  57.12      (24)                                                
Matvej Vedernikov        E1                     15.19      (17)                                                                  40.99      (12)                                                
Savelij Zubarev          E1                     15.73      (21)                                                                  57.66      (25)                                                
Ilja Veselkov            E1                     17.63      (25)                                                                  55.49      (22)                                                
Viktor Kortsjemnyj       E1                     17.23      (23)                                                                  51.33      (20)                                                
Ilja.12 Novikov          E1                     15.31      (18)                                                                  45.79      (17)                                                
Timur Pogudin            E1                     22.61      (27)                                                                  1:01.31    (26)                                                
Trofim Ivonin            E1                     21.57      (26)                                                                  1:10.20    (28)                                                
Jegor Juferev            D1                                       12.43      (5)                                                                   32.87      (7)                               
Vitalij Petukhov         D1                                       13.42      (9)                                                                   33.90      (10)                              
Dmitrij Vorozjtsov       D2                                       11.87      (2)                                                                   30.46      (3)                               
Vladislav Kosjelev       D2                                       11.86      (1)                                                                   28.98      (1)                               
Jakim Penkin             D2                                       12.50      (6)                                                                   29.97      (2)                               
Arsenij Rubtsov          D2                                       12.41      (4)                                                                   32.75      (6)                               
Timofej Sjumskikh        D2                                       13.43      (11)                                                                  33.20      (9)                               
Fjodor Zjukov            D2                                       12.16      (3)                                                                   32.57      (4)                               
Kirill Zabolotskij       D2                                       13.56      (13)                                                                  42.14      (25)                              
Dmitrij Rosljakov        D2                                       12.86      (8)                                                                   32.90      (8)                               
Artemij Kazakovtsev      D1                                       13.99      (19)                                                                  37.41      (18)                              
Prokhor Talankin         D1                                       13.88      (18)                                                                  38.65      (21)                              
Andrej Devjatykh         D1                                       14.12      (20)                                                                  36.99      (17)                              
Stepan Zamjatkin         D1                                       15.19      (28)                                                                  38.11      (20)                              
Fjodor.09 Popov          D1                                       15.03      (26)                                                                  46.79      (30)                              
Mark Luginin             D1                                       14.75      (23)                                                                  44.38      (28)                              
Artem Posazjennikov      D1                                       12.77      (7)                                                                   32.58      (5)                               
Sergej Jarovinkov        D1                                       15.15      (27)                                                                  43.85      (27)                              
Zakhar Sjikhaljev        D1                                       14.21      (21)                                                                  40.25      (23)                              
Matvej Gagarinov         D1                                       25.06      (33)                                                                  40.23      (22)                              
Arsenij Medvedkov        D1                                       14.24      (22)                                                                  35.91      (14)                              
Lev Timkin               D1                                       13.60      (14)                                                                  36.12      (15)                              
Andrej Kasjirin          D1                                       14.92      (25)                                                                  42.59      (26)                              
Andrej Ovsjannikov       D1                                       13.65      (15)                                                                  34.35      (11)                              
Artem Aktanajev          D2                                       13.80      (17)                                                                  38.04      (19)                              
Jegor Vedernikov         D1                                       13.42      (9)                                                                   36.32      (16)                              
Anton Gorev              D1                                       15.41      (29)                                                                  45.38      (29)                              
Gleb Tsjerepanov         D2                                       14.91      (24)                                                                  41.30      (24)                              
Andrej Zykin             D1                                       13.44      (12)                                                                  35.49      (13)                              
Maksim Zjazev            D1                                       13.65      (15)                                                                  35.20      (12)                              
Vadim Jatsjmennikov      D1                                       16.15      (30)                                                                  47.96      (32)                              
Jaroslav.10 Filippov     D1                                       16.64      (31)                                                                  47.21      (31)                              
Mikhail Kirillov         D1                                       18.68      (32)                                                                  1:09.54    (33)                              
Pavel Filimonov          C1                                                         11.74                (1)                                                         30.71                (1)   
Kirill Belykh            D2                                                         15.70                (5)                                                         47.50                (5)   
Mark Kotsjurov           C1                                                         13.48                (3)                                                         36.10                (3)   
Matvej Fofanov           C1                                                         12.40                (2)                                                         33.91                (2)   
Jegor Masjkovtsev        C1                                                         14.71                (4)                                                         45.15                (4)   
Ivan Kuznetsov           D2                                                         16.08                (6)                                                         50.26                (6)   

NAME                         AG   100M              100M              100M                       100M              300M              300M              300M                       300M              
                                  Junior F          Junior E          Out of Competition         Junior D          Junior F          Junior E          Out of Competition         Junior D          
Viktorija Krivosjeina        F2   14.29      (1)                                                                   38.73      (1)                                                                   
Anastasija Sadakova          F2   15.94      (6)                                                                   44.14      (4)                                                                   
Varvara Rjabova              F2   14.96      (3)                                                                   41.27      (3)                                                                   
Aleksandra Rudometova        F2   16.83      (7)                                                                   47.75      (6)                                                                   
Alina Fofanova               F2   17.22      (9)                                                                   48.50      (7)                                                                   
Viktorija Tsjutsjalina       F2   20.01      (18)                                                                  59.26      (17)                                                                  
Irina Tsjagina               F2   18.54      (14)                                                                  53.90      (14)                                                                  
Uljana Goreva                F2   34.41      (24)                                                                                                                                                   
Jevgenija Kholstinina        F2   14.81      (2)                                                                   40.71      (2)                                                                   
Milana Solodjankina          F2   18.93      (16)                                                                  1:08.69    (20)                                                                  
Sofja Kudjasjeva             F2   15.14      (4)                                                                   50.08      (8)                                                                   
Jelizaveta Likhatsjeva       F2   15.79      (5)                                                                   44.19      (5)                                                                   
Arina Zjuravleva             F2   17.28      (10)                                                                  52.35      (12)                                                                  
Ljubov Vagina                F2   17.77      (12)                                                                  50.83      (10)                                                                  
Aleksandra Trusjnikova       F2   25.71      (22)                                                                  57.63      (16)                                                                  
Uljana Kusjova               F2   17.71      (11)                                                                  51.51      (11)                                                                  
Jana Sitnikova               F1   23.02      (19)                                                                  1:08.05    (19)                                                                  
Jekaterina Busjmanova        F1   24.36      (21)                                                                  1:05.53    (18)                                                                  
Darja Vakhrusjeva            F1   18.45      (13)                                                                  53.80      (13)                                                                  
Miroslava Busjmanova         F1   18.57      (15)                                                                  57.01      (15)                                                                  
Anna.13 Zakharova            F2   17.03      (8)                                                                   50.27      (9)                                                                   
Marija Grjatzeva             F1   41.67      (25)                                                                                                                                                   
Julija Mukhametzjanova       F1   25.85      (23)                                                                  1:12.49    (22)                                                                  
Anastasija.14 Filippova      F1   19.68      (17)                                                                  1:08.74    (21)                                                                  
Jelizaveta Sjerestennikova   F1   24.10      (20)                                                                                                                                                   
Anna Tsjerepanova            E2                     13.39      (1)                                                                   33.84      (1)                                                 
Polina Kudjasjeva            E2                     14.94      (5)                                                                   38.48      (5)                                                 
Anastasija Tiunova           E2                     14.00      (4)                                                                   35.60      (2)                                                 
Darja Poljakova              E1                     13.84      (2)                                                                   37.06      (4)                                                 
Anna Zagoskina               E1                     13.84      (2)                                                                   36.64      (3)                                                 
Varvara Penkina              E1                     15.21      (8)                                                                   40.81      (6)                                                 
Evelina Sjelemeteva          E2                     17.64      (15)                                                                  49.96      (15)                                                
Valerija Pomaskina           E2                     16.32      (11)                                                                  43.64      (10)                                                
Anastasija Jemsjanova        E1                     18.12      (16)                                                                  49.97      (16)                                                
Lidija Veretennik            E1                     22.02      (17)                                                                  1:06.38    (19)                                                
Polina Fukalova              E1                     17.03      (13)                                                                  48.06      (12)                                                
Sonja Mjasnikova             E1                     17.22      (14)                                                                  49.80      (14)                                                
Sofija Trusjnikova           E1                     15.80      (9)                                                                   43.13      (9)                                                 
Aleksandra Loginova          E1                     16.82      (12)                                                                  49.74      (13)                                                
Viktorija.12 Zorina          E1                     15.98      (10)                                                                  1:05.23    (18)                                                
Jevgenija Mikurova           E1                     15.19      (7)                                                                   43.67      (11)                                                
Sofja Veselkova              E1                     28.24      (19)                                                                  1:02.59    (17)                                                
Bozjena Jermolina            E1                     DNS                                                                              42.85      (8)                                                 
Polina.12 Popova             E1                     15.06      (6)                                                                   42.26      (7)                                                 
Viktorija Sjasjkova          E1                     24.96      (18)                                                                                                                                 
Darja Lapteva                D1                                       22.96                (1)                                                         1:00.20              (1)                     
Marija.08 Vidjakina          D2                                                                  11.96      (1)                                                                   30.56      (1)    
Anna Okisjeva                D1                                                                  12.87      (4)                                                                   33.27      (5)    
Julija Kirillova             D1                                                                  14.35      (9)                                                                   37.33      (11)   
Svetlana Usoltseva           D1                                                                  15.16      (16)                                                                  43.25      (16)   
Tatjana Demina               D1                                                                  14.60      (14)                                                                  38.20      (13)   
Darja Plakhina               D1                                                                  14.51      (12)                                                                  38.13      (12)   
Jevgenija Mokrusjina         D1                                                                  13.17      (6)                                                                   31.81      (2)    
Anna Sitnikova               D2                                                                  12.82      (3)                                                                   32.58      (4)    
Jekaterina Agafonova         D1                                                                  14.51      (12)                                                                  37.07      (10)   
Arina Vostrikova             D1                                                                  13.02      (5)                                                                   35.08      (7)    
Polina Sjapenkova            D2                                                                  14.36      (10)                                                                  36.52      (9)    
Marija Judintseva            D2                                                                  13.98      (8)                                                                   33.53      (6)    
Veronika Pusjkareva          D1                                                                  14.38      (11)                                                                  39.13      (14)   
Viktorija Dimitrova          D1                                                                  14.83      (15)                                                                  39.95      (15)   
Nika Letjagina               D2                                                                  12.42      (2)                                                                   32.02      (3)    
Marianna Skvortsova          D1                                                                  13.82      (7)                                                                   35.12      (8)    
Viktorija Saltykova          D1                                                                  16.72      (17)                                                                  45.78      (17)