Competition: Sports School Dinamo Championships - Stage 4

Information:
  • 152 athletes from 1 nation
  • 63 women and 89 men
  • 2 distances (100m, 300m)
  • 304 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior F , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m
19.03.2022

PosNameNation100m300mPointsDiff
1 Platon Mamajev (F2) RUS 15.97 (2) PB 42.92 (1) 58.890 -
2 Platon Saltykov (F2) RUS 15.70 (1) PB 44.66 (2) PB 60.360 +1.470
3 Aleksej Ronzjin (F2) RUS 16.26 (3) PB 48.44 (3) PB 64.700 +5.810
4 Kirill Zlobin (F2) RUS 16.97 (5) SB 49.55 (4) PB 66.520 +7.630
5 Petr Podlevskikh (F2) RUS 20.39 (15) 49.56 (5) PB 69.950 +11.060
6 Pavel Tikhonov (F1) RUS 16.69 (4) PB 53.67 (7) PB 70.360 +11.470
7 Luka Pantelejev (F2) RUS 18.27 (12) 53.36 (6) PB 71.630 +12.740
Arsenij Solodjannikov (F2) RUS 17.96 (8) 53.67 (7) PB 71.630 +12.740
8 Jegor.14 Kirilov (F1) RUS 17.60 (6) PB 54.47 (9) PB 72.070 +13.180
9 Matvej Rukhlov (F1) RUS 17.89 (7) PB 55.18 (10) PB 73.070 +14.180
10 Jan Zarapov (F2) RUS 18.20 (11) PB 58.15 (11) SB 76.350 +17.460
11 Makar Sjisjkin (F1) RUS 18.19 (10) PB 59.05 (12) PB 77.240 +18.350
12 Vladislav Druzjenkov (F1) RUS 19.16 (13) PB 1:00.16 (13) PB 79.320 +20.430
13 Mark Nagibin (F1) RUS 17.98 (9) PB 1:01.82 (14) PB 79.800 +20.910
14 Artem Krjukov (F1) RUS 20.12 (14) PB 1:07.04 (16) PB 87.160 +28.270
15 Lev Mikhajlov (F1) RUS 20.91 (16) PB 1:07.47 (17) PB 88.380 +29.490
16 Jegor Bakin (F1) RUS 22.99 (18) PB 1:06.91 (15) PB 89.900 +31.010
17 Roman Khlebnikov (F1) RUS 21.50 (17) PB 1:11.77 (19) PB 93.270 +34.380
18 Stepan Kozjevnikov (F1) RUS 24.48 (20) PB 1:10.01 (18) PB 94.490 +35.600
19 Semen Bannikov (F1) RUS 23.57 (19) PB 1:13.45 (20) PB 97.020 +38.130
20 Mikhail Basov (F1) RUS 24.69 (21) 1:15.65 (21) PB 100.340 +41.450
21 Roman.14 Melnik (F1) RUS 24.99 (22) PB 1:25.98 (22) PB 110.970 +52.080
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 100 meter
19.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Platon Saltykov (F2) RUS 15.70 PB -
2 Platon Mamajev (F2) RUS 15.97 PB +0.270
3 Aleksej Ronzjin (F2) RUS 16.26 PB +0.560
4 Pavel Tikhonov (F1) RUS 16.69 PB +0.990
5 Kirill Zlobin (F2) RUS 16.97 SB +1.270
6 Jegor.14 Kirilov (F1) RUS 17.60 PB +1.900
7 Matvej Rukhlov (F1) RUS 17.89 PB +2.190
8 Arsenij Solodjannikov (F2) RUS 17.96 +2.260
9 Mark Nagibin (F1) RUS 17.98 PB +2.280
10 Makar Sjisjkin (F1) RUS 18.19 PB +2.490
11 Jan Zarapov (F2) RUS 18.20 PB +2.500
12 Luka Pantelejev (F2) RUS 18.27 +2.570
13 Vladislav Druzjenkov (F1) RUS 19.16 PB +3.460
14 Artem Krjukov (F1) RUS 20.12 PB +4.420
15 Petr Podlevskikh (F2) RUS 20.39 +4.690
16 Lev Mikhajlov (F1) RUS 20.91 PB +5.210
17 Roman Khlebnikov (F1) RUS 21.50 PB +5.800
18 Jegor Bakin (F1) RUS 22.99 PB +7.290
19 Semen Bannikov (F1) RUS 23.57 PB +7.870
20 Stepan Kozjevnikov (F1) RUS 24.48 PB +8.780
21 Mikhail Basov (F1) RUS 24.69 +8.990
22 Roman.14 Melnik (F1) RUS 24.99 PB +9.290
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 meter
19.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Platon Mamajev (F2) RUS 42.92 -
2 Platon Saltykov (F2) RUS 44.66 PB +1.740
3 Aleksej Ronzjin (F2) RUS 48.44 PB +5.520
4 Kirill Zlobin (F2) RUS 49.55 PB +6.630
5 Petr Podlevskikh (F2) RUS 49.56 PB +6.640
6 Luka Pantelejev (F2) RUS 53.36 PB +10.440
7 Arsenij Solodjannikov (F2) RUS 53.67 PB +10.750
Pavel Tikhonov (F1) RUS 53.67 PB +10.750
9 Jegor.14 Kirilov (F1) RUS 54.47 PB +11.550
10 Matvej Rukhlov (F1) RUS 55.18 PB +12.260
11 Jan Zarapov (F2) RUS 58.15 SB +15.230
12 Makar Sjisjkin (F1) RUS 59.05 PB +16.130
13 Vladislav Druzjenkov (F1) RUS 1:00.16 PB +17.240
14 Mark Nagibin (F1) RUS 1:01.82 PB +18.900
15 Jegor Bakin (F1) RUS 1:06.91 PB +23.990
16 Artem Krjukov (F1) RUS 1:07.04 PB +24.120
17 Lev Mikhajlov (F1) RUS 1:07.47 PB +24.550
18 Stepan Kozjevnikov (F1) RUS 1:10.01 PB +27.090
19 Roman Khlebnikov (F1) RUS 1:11.77 PB +28.850
20 Semen Bannikov (F1) RUS 1:13.45 PB +30.530
21 Mikhail Basov (F1) RUS 1:15.65 PB +32.730
22 Roman.14 Melnik (F1) RUS 1:25.98 PB +43.060
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 19.03.2022