Competition: Speed Skating Qualification Competition Of The 14th Winter Games

Information:
  • 393 athletes from 1 nation
  • 162 women and 231 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 949 races (27x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior - 500 meter
25.10.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yang.00 Yang (A2) CHN 36.30 TRJ -
2 Pengyu Liu (A2) CHN 36.42 +0.120
3 Tianlong Li (A1) CHN 36.58 +0.280
4 Zhiwen Xue (B1) CHN 36.60 +0.300
5 Aofeng Gu (A2) CHN 36.73 PB +0.430
6 Jinglong Fei (B1) CHN 36.76 PB +0.460
7 Hao Rong (A1) CHN 36.96 +0.660
8 Xu.01 Liu (A1) CHN 36.97 PB +0.670
9 Wenyang Xu (A2) CHN 37.03 PB +0.730
10 Bangxi Ge (A1) CHN 37.07 PB +0.770
11 Tianyi Yang (A2) CHN 37.13 PB +0.830
12 Xifeng Liu (B2) CHN 37.24 +0.940
13 Xianghe Quan (A1) CHN 37.28 +0.980
14 Yahefu Aipeierding (A2) CHN 37.34 SB +1.040
15 Jinbao Xiao (B2) CHN 37.38 PB +1.080
16 Bo.01 Wang (A2) CHN 37.38 PB +1.080
17 Kaizhi Jin (A2) CHN 37.39 SB +1.090
18 Xin Dai (A1) CHN 37.39 SB +1.090
19 Hangrui Zhang (A1) CHN 37.44 +1.140
Minghao Lyu (A1) CHN 37.44 +1.140
21 Sheng Tan (A2) CHN 37.45 SB +1.150
22 Zilong Wang (A1) CHN 37.47 +1.170
23 Xiaoyang Pan (A1) CHN 37.53 +1.230
24 Bin.02 Ma (B2) CHN 37.55 +1.250
25 Guowei Yang (A2) CHN 37.64 +1.340
26 Ze Liu (B1) CHN 37.67 PB +1.370
27 Tianli Zhang (A2) CHN 37.71 +1.410
28 Yong Yao (A2) CHN 37.71 +1.410
29 Peng Cheng (A2) CHN 37.72 +1.420
30 Wenguang Chi (A1) CHN 37.72 SB +1.420
31 Wenhao Fu (A2) CHN 37.72 SB +1.420
32 Zihao Wang (A1) CHN 37.84 +1.540
33 Mingxuan Zhou (A1) CHN 37.86 +1.560
34 Shuangfeng Liu (A2) CHN 37.86 PB +1.560
35 Kaiwen Ma (A1) CHN 37.90 SB +1.600
36 Dongsheng Yang (A1) CHN 37.90 SB +1.600
37 Qiurui Feng (B1) CHN 37.92 PB +1.620
38 Xuqi Wang (B2) CHN 37.92 PB +1.620
39 Xiangjun Li (A2) CHN 37.94 SB +1.640
40 Nuerkamali Palashati (A2) CHN 38.00 SB +1.700
41 Ming Jin (B2) CHN 38.01 SB +1.710
42 Yuze Song (B2) CHN 38.06 +1.760
43 Bo Xing (A1) CHN 38.14 PB +1.840
44 Jingxin Shi (B2) CHN 38.19 +1.890
45 Wei.02 Wang (B2) CHN 38.25 SB +1.950
46 Chao.01 Zhang (A1) CHN 38.28 +1.980
47 Qiang.0202 Li (A1) CHN 38.33 PB +2.030
48 Hanzhi Yang (A2) CHN 38.35 +2.050
49 Bowen Tan (A1) CHN 38.44 +2.140
50 Yang.01 Wang (A2) CHN 38.45 PB +2.150
51 Ming Zhang (A2) CHN 38.48 +2.180
52 Lutong Zhang (B2) CHN 38.49 PB +2.190
53 Zihan Zhou (B2) CHN 38.49 +2.190
54 Kuokuo Li (B1) CHN 38.53 +2.230
55 Jiankai Wang (B2) CHN 38.54 +2.240
56 Xiangan Wang (A2) CHN 38.55 SB +2.250
57 Xinyu Chen (B1) CHN 38.59 +2.290
58 Shuai Xu (A1) CHN 38.70 PB +2.400
59 Mahasati Ahetibieke (B2) CHN 38.71 SB +2.410
60 Jiarui Huang (B1) CHN 38.82 +2.520
61 Quanzheng Duan (A2) CHN 38.82 +2.520
62 Yaoxu Liu (A2) CHN 38.84 SB +2.540
63 Yan.02 Ma (B2) CHN 38.85 PB +2.550
64 Cheng Yin (A1) CHN 38.88 PB +2.580
65 Haoyang.02 Xu (A1) CHN 38.91 +2.610
66 Ziheng Chen (B1) CHN 39.05 +2.750
67 Jiawen Chen (A1) CHN 39.15 +2.850
68 Chengxu Qin (A1) CHN 39.16 +2.860
69 Jinlong Wu (B1) CHN 39.17 PB +2.870
70 Guangao Li (B2) CHN 39.23 +2.930
71 Xiaoding Xu (A1) CHN 39.28 +2.980
72 Wenxuan Wang (A1) CHN 39.42 +3.120
73 Mingyu Yang (A2) CHN 40.56 +4.260
DQ Shuai Lyu (B1) CHN DQ -
WDR Zhenpeng Liu (B2) CHN WDR -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best