Competition: Speed Skating Qualification Competition Of The 14th Winter Games

Information:
  • 393 athletes from 1 nation
  • 162 women and 231 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 949 races (27x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior - 5000 meter
24.10.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Zehao Liu (A1) CHN 6:53.22 -
2 Helan Yertai (A2) CHN 6:57.62 +4.400
3 Jinbao Xiao (B2) CHN 7:00.41 PB +7.190
4 Xianghe Quan (A1) CHN 7:01.64 SB +8.420
5 Shuaihan Wang (B2) CHN 7:02.03 +8.810
6 Chuang Chen (A2) CHN 7:02.08 +8.860
7 Tianhong Lan (B2) CHN 7:05.14 +11.920
8 Song Wang (A2) CHN 7:06.42 +13.200
9 Wenhao Fu (A2) CHN 7:07.32 +14.100
10 Zihan Zhou (B2) CHN 7:07.79 +14.570
11 Pengyu Liu (A2) CHN 7:07.79 PB +14.570
12 Yang.01 Wang (A2) CHN 7:08.36 PB +15.140
13 Jinensibieke Yerdana (A1) CHN 7:08.70 +15.480
14 Zhihao Liang (A2) CHN 7:09.38 +16.160
15 Dongsheng Yang (A1) CHN 7:09.92 SB +16.700
16 Quanzheng Duan (A2) CHN 7:09.96 +16.740
17 Ming Jin (B2) CHN 7:10.40 SB +17.180
18 Shuai Lyu (B1) CHN 7:11.33 +18.110
19 Wei.01 Jiang (A1) CHN 7:11.51 PB +18.290
20 Ziheng Chen (B1) CHN 7:11.91 PB +18.690
21 Duohui Yu (A1) CHN 7:12.19 PB +18.970
22 Chuanyi Sun (B2) CHN 7:12.82 +19.600
23 Pengxiang Gao (B2) CHN 7:13.27 PB +20.050
24 Wenbo Ma (B2) CHN 7:13.46 PB +20.240
25 Xiaochun Ma (B1) CHN 7:14.18 +20.960
26 Jiazhao Sun (A1) CHN 7:14.31 +21.090
27 Wenxuan Wang (A1) CHN 7:15.40 PB +22.180
28 Chengxu Qin (A1) CHN 7:16.08 +22.860
29 Peng Cheng (A2) CHN 7:18.21 SB +24.990
30 Feng Qiu (A2) CHN 7:18.78 SB +25.560
31 Jingyang Ju (B1) CHN 7:19.24 SB +26.020
32 Bo Xing (A1) CHN 7:19.36 +26.140
33 Yanli Hou (Neo) CHN 7:19.55 +26.330
34 Haoyang.02 Xu (A1) CHN 7:21.54 +28.320
35 Ruohao Wang (B1) CHN 7:21.79 PB +28.570
36 Boyue Yang (A1) CHN 7:22.43 +29.210
37 Yan.02 Ma (B2) CHN 7:23.94 +30.720
38 Chaofan Bi (A1) CHN 7:24.02 PB +30.800
39 Zixin Yin (B2) CHN 7:24.13 +30.910
40 Peng.91 Xu (Senior) CHN 7:24.31 SB +31.090
41 Chenglong Dong (A1) CHN 7:24.48 PB +31.260
42 Jingxin Shi (B2) CHN 7:25.06 PB +31.840
43 Xin Dai (A1) CHN 7:25.36 SB +32.140
44 Ayitinama Yerhanati (B2) CHN 7:26.52 +33.300
45 Zimiao Yin (B2) CHN 7:26.53 PB +33.310
46 Jiawen Chen (A1) CHN 7:26.75 SB +33.530
47 Hanzhi Yang (A2) CHN 7:26.85 +33.630
48 Sida Zhou (A2) CHN 7:26.90 +33.680
49 Shuai Xu (A1) CHN 7:27.00 +33.780
50 Huiyu Qi (B1) CHN 7:28.05 PB +34.830
51 Changxin Lyu (A2) CHN 7:29.50 +36.280
52 Zezheng Rong (B1) CHN 7:30.16 +36.940
53 Mingyang Xu (A2) CHN 7:31.34 PB +38.120
54 Zhenpeng Liu (B2) CHN 7:32.07 +38.850
55 Mingyu Yang (A2) CHN 7:35.45 +42.230
56 Xinyu Chen (B1) CHN 7:36.22 +43.000
57 Shuo.03 Zhang (B2) CHN 7:36.52 +43.300
58 Haowei Yang (A2) CHN 7:41.65 +48.430
59 Xiangjun Li (A2) CHN 7:43.32 +50.100
DQ Ashan Ahetamu (A1) CHN DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best