Competition: Speed Skating Qualification Competition Of The 14th Winter Games

Information:
  • 393 athletes from 1 nation
  • 162 women and 231 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 949 races (27x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior - 500 meter
25.10.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Xinmiao.00 Zhang (A2) CHN 39.75 TRJ, PB -
2 Tiange Hai (A2) CHN 39.83 +0.080
3 Jingyi.02 Wang (B2) CHN 39.89 PB +0.140
4 Haoze.03 Yin (B1) CHN 40.38 SB +0.630
5 Jingziqian Wang (A1) CHN 40.49 +0.740
6 Shuang.02 Li (B2) CHN 40.69 +0.940
7 Li Cheng (A2) CHN 40.89 +1.140
8 Xiaohan Sun (A2) CHN 40.92 PB +1.170
9 Jingyao Lyu (A2) CHN 41.13 SB +1.380
10 Xinyue.00 Liu (A2) CHN 41.27 +1.520
11 Qingqing Feng (A1) CHN 41.29 SB +1.540
12 Xia Jiang (A1) CHN 41.34 +1.590
13 Weiping Gan (A2) CHN 41.49 SB +1.740
14 Chenxi Gao (B1) CHN 41.51 SB +1.760
15 Jiusi Liu (B2) CHN 41.52 +1.770
16 Jing.03 Wang (B1) CHN 41.62 SB +1.870
17 Yang.02 Liu (B2) CHN 41.70 +1.950
18 Dantong Wang (B1) CHN 41.78 +2.030
19 Haiqian Ma (A2) CHN 41.89 +2.140
20 Jingyang Feng (A2) CHN 41.98 PB +2.230
21 Yuxin.01 Duan (A2) CHN 42.07 PB +2.320
22 Yulin Huang (B2) CHN 42.14 +2.390
23 Wenjing Jin (B2) CHN 42.15 SB +2.400
24 Xinyue.01 Wang (A1) CHN 42.21 +2.460
25 Rui Lyu (A2) CHN 42.47 SB +2.720
26 Siying Dong (A1) CHN 42.50 SB +2.750
27 Yibing Liu (A2) CHN 42.61 +2.860
28 Ruijie Ma (B1) CHN 42.69 +2.940
29 Jiaxuan Li (B1) CHN 42.91 +3.160
30 Linlin Wang (B2) CHN 43.27 +3.520
31 Xue Wang (A1) CHN 43.31 SB +3.560
32 Baoyi Wang (B2) CHN 43.37 PB +3.620
33 Yuxi Zhang (B2) CHN 43.40 PB +3.650
34 Chen.00 Chen (A2) CHN 43.40 PB +3.650
35 Yongjiao Gao (B1) CHN 43.48 PB +3.730
36 Jia Li (B2) CHN 43.59 +3.840
37 Zhixian Wang (B2) CHN 43.61 +3.860
38 Yulin Li (A1) CHN 43.76 +4.010
39 Hongyang Yu (A1) CHN 43.88 +4.130
40 Jie Jing (B2) CHN 43.94 SB +4.190
41 Yue Fang (A2) CHN 43.96 +4.210
42 Wu Gu (B2) CHN 44.11 PB +4.360
43 Qianwen Xiao (A1) CHN 44.14 +4.390
44 Shuang Pan (B2) CHN 44.17 +4.420
45 Meina Yang (A1) CHN 44.27 +4.520
46 Xinyu.01 Li (A2) CHN 44.42 +4.670
47 Yuxuan Guan (B2) CHN 44.64 +4.890
48 Xinyu.0700 Liu (A2) CHN 44.64 TR +4.890
49 Siqi Li (A1) CHN 44.73 +4.980
50 Yingying Mu (B1) CHN 44.85 SB +5.100
51 Yu Si (B1) CHN 45.04 +5.290
52 Haiping Xin (B1) CHN 45.92 +6.170
DQ Dongyue Huang (B1) CHN DQ -
WDR Wenwen Zhang (B1) CHN WDR -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best