Competition: Speed Skating Qualification Competition Of The 14th Winter Games

Information:
  • 393 athletes from 1 nation
  • 162 women and 231 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 949 races (27x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1500 meter
27.10.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yiming.95 Liu (Senior) CHN 1:48.80 TR -
2 Xingguang Ma (Senior) CHN 1:49.15 +0.350
3 Fu Xu (Senior) CHN 1:49.90 +1.100
4 Wei Yu (Neo) CHN 1:50.69 PB +1.890
5 Tianze Mao (Neo) CHN 1:50.95 +2.150
6 Yang.99 Yu (Neo) CHN 1:51.04 +2.240
7 Zhibo Cui (Neo) CHN 1:51.38 SB +2.580
8 Jiahui Ren (Neo) CHN 1:51.57 PB +2.770
9 Bowen Xuan (Senior) CHN 1:51.61 SB +2.810
10 Zhipeng Zhao (Neo) CHN 1:51.66 SB +2.860
11 Chenglong Xu (Senior) CHN 1:51.67 +2.870
12 Jiaxin Guan (Neo) CHN 1:51.76 PB +2.960
13 Pengfei Gao (Senior) CHN 1:51.79 +2.990
14 Menglin Liu (Senior) CHN 1:51.85 PB +3.050
15 Chuang.96 Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:52.02 +3.220
16 Yuelin Jiang (B2) CHN 1:52.13 TRJ, PB +3.330
17 Chi Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:52.18 PB +3.380
18 Bin Zhou (Neo) CHN 1:52.36 +3.560
19 Jiajun Tong (A2) CHN 1:52.40 PB +3.600
20 Dasituer Tuersonghan (Senior) CHN 1:52.53 +3.730
21 Hongli Wang (Neo) CHN 1:52.91 SB +4.110
22 Fanzhi Wang (Neo) CHN 1:52.98 PB +4.180
23 Zhengyang Wang (B1) CHN 1:53.20 PB +4.400
24 Xin Sun (Neo) CHN 1:53.24 SB +4.440
25 Jiayao Zhu (Senior) CHN 1:53.37 +4.570
26 Jiafan.93 Zhu (Senior) CHN 1:53.37 +4.570
27 Xihao Han (Neo) CHN 1:53.62 PB +4.820
28 Hongshui Pan (Neo) CHN 1:53.76 PB +4.960
29 Sixing Chen (Senior) CHN 1:53.78 SB +4.980
30 Jiaming Leng (Neo) CHN 1:53.82 PB +5.020
31 Sikai Qi (Neo) CHN 1:54.00 +5.200
32 Fan.96 Yang (Neo) CHN 1:54.49 +5.690
33 Ji Gao (Neo) CHN 1:54.58 +5.780
34 Yuan.99 Gao (Neo) CHN 1:54.64 PB +5.840
35 Mengran Yang (Neo) CHN 1:54.68 SB +5.880
36 Zhaoyu Zhu (Neo) CHN 1:54.69 PB +5.890
37 Fengzhao Yang (C2) CHN 1:54.70 PB +5.900
38 Weihang Hao (Neo) CHN 1:54.90 PB +6.100
39 Xiaolong Sui (Neo) CHN 1:55.01 SB +6.210
40 Hongliang Gao (Neo) CHN 1:55.09 PB +6.290
41 Qiaozhi Li (Neo) CHN 1:55.33 SB +6.530
42 Yekeben Alayi (Neo) CHN 1:55.38 SB +6.580
43 Zonghai Yu (Neo) CHN 1:55.68 PB +6.880
44 Jin Li (Neo) CHN 1:55.74 PB +6.940
45 Xiakaini Aerchenghazi (Senior) CHN 1:55.79 PB +6.990
46 Youzhi Jiang (Senior) CHN 1:55.79 PB +6.990
47 Han.96 Wang (Senior) CHN 1:55.84 PB +7.040
48 Jiayun Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:56.01 PB +7.210
49 Dongbin Gao (Neo) CHN 1:56.07 PB +7.270
50 Zhiwen Guo (Senior) CHN 1:56.12 SB +7.320
51 Wenjie Jiao (C2) CHN 1:56.89 PB +8.090
52 Tianhong Gong (Neo) CHN 1:57.14 PB +8.340
53 Jiaqi Yin (Neo) CHN 1:57.46 SB +8.660
54 Ye Wang (A2) CHN 1:57.68 PB +8.880
55 Zhenquan Lu (Neo) CHN 1:58.01 +9.210
56 Yi.02 Ding (A1) CHN 1:58.13 PB +9.330
57 Kepeng Xue (B1) CHN 1:59.21 PB +10.410
58 Jiawei Cao (B1) CHN 1:59.27 PB +10.470
59 Chunsheng Liu (A1) CHN 1:59.65 PB +10.850
60 Qiang Ye (Neo) CHN 1:59.78 SB +10.980
61 Shuxin Wu (A2) CHN 2:00.79 SB +11.990
62 Junda Li (Neo) CHN 2:00.97 PB +12.170
63 Zhengnan.01 Song (A2) CHN 2:01.07 PB +12.270
64 Junhao Liu (C2) CHN 2:03.01 +14.210
65 Weidong Jiao (Neo) CHN 2:03.13 SB +14.330
66 Haoyan.97 Wang (Neo) CHN 2:06.27 SB +17.470
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - Mass Start
27.10.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Zhongyan Ning (Neo) CHN 7:42.43 -
2 Shiwei Wang (Neo) CHN 7:43.36 +0.930
3 Xingguang Ma (Senior) CHN 7:43.51 +1.080
4 Haotian Wang (Neo) CHN 7:43.60 +1.170
5 Zhengyang Wang (B1) CHN 7:43.94 +1.510
6 Hanahati Muhamaiti (Neo) CHN 7:45.13 +2.700
7 Wenjie Jiao (C2) CHN 7:53.09 +10.660
8 Yanan.97 Jin (Neo) CHN 7:44.00 +1.570
9 Yiming.95 Liu (Senior) CHN 7:46.32 +3.890
10 Yuelin Jiang (B2) CHN 7:58.45 +16.020
11 Jiajun Tong (A2) CHN 7:44.05 +1.620
12 Alemasi Kahanbai (Neo) CHN 7:44.77 +2.340
13 Fanzhi Wang (Neo) CHN 7:45.27 +2.840
14 Yuan.99 Gao (Neo) CHN 7:48.74 +6.310
15 Jiaxin Guan (Neo) CHN 7:56.69 +14.260
16 Xihao Han (Neo) CHN 7:59.00 +16.570
17 Chenglong Xu (Senior) CHN 7:59.03 +16.600
18 Qiaozhi Li (Neo) CHN 8:11.90 +29.470
DNF Bowen Xuan (Senior) CHN DNF -
DNF Xiakaini Aerchenghazi (Senior) CHN DNF -
DNF Chi Zhang (Neo) CHN DNF -
DNF Dongbin Gao (Neo) CHN DNF -
DNF Weihang Hao (Neo) CHN DNF -
DNF Sikai Qi (Neo) CHN DNF -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior - 1500 meter
27.10.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pengyu Liu (A2) CHN 1:50.26 TRJ, PB -
2 Hanzhi Yang (A2) CHN 1:51.66 PB +1.400
3 Peng Cheng (A2) CHN 1:51.98 SB +1.720
4 Zehao Liu (A1) CHN 1:52.14 +1.880
5 Jinbao Xiao (B2) CHN 1:52.23 PB +1.970
6 Song Wang (A2) CHN 1:52.59 PB +2.330
7 Wenguang Chi (A1) CHN 1:52.82 SB +2.560
8 Jinglong Fei (B1) CHN 1:52.83 PB +2.570
9 Ming Jin (B2) CHN 1:52.94 +2.680
10 Hao Rong (A1) CHN 1:53.22 SB +2.960
11 Quanzheng Duan (A2) CHN 1:53.27 PB +3.010
12 Jiazhao Sun (A1) CHN 1:53.36 +3.100
13 Dongsheng Yang (A1) CHN 1:53.44 SB +3.180
14 Xianghe Quan (A1) CHN 1:53.54 +3.280
15 Duohui Yu (A1) CHN 1:54.00 PB +3.740
16 Chuang Chen (A2) CHN 1:54.18 PB +3.920
17 Bin.02 Ma (B2) CHN 1:54.30 PB +4.040
18 Wenhao Fu (A2) CHN 1:54.30 PB +4.040
19 Shuai Lyu (B1) CHN 1:54.31 PB +4.050
20 Xu.01 Liu (A1) CHN 1:54.55 PB +4.290
21 Zhihao Liang (A2) CHN 1:54.55 PB +4.290
22 Chao.01 Zhang (A1) CHN 1:54.60 PB +4.340
23 Shuaihan Wang (B2) CHN 1:54.78 PB +4.520
24 Sheng Tan (A2) CHN 1:54.87 PB +4.610
25 Ayitinama Yerhanati (B2) CHN 1:54.99 SB +4.730
26 Hangrui Zhang (A1) CHN 1:55.03 PB +4.770
27 Xin Dai (A1) CHN 1:55.08 SB +4.820
28 Minghao Lyu (A1) CHN 1:55.17 PB +4.910
29 Ming Zhang (A2) CHN 1:55.25 SB +4.990
30 Kaiwen Ma (A1) CHN 1:55.39 SB +5.130
31 Yahefu Aipeierding (A2) CHN 1:55.41 SB +5.150
32 Zihan Zhou (B2) CHN 1:55.52 +5.260
33 Chuanyi Sun (B2) CHN 1:55.57 PB +5.310
34 Yong Yao (A2) CHN 1:55.64 SB +5.380
35 Kuokuo Li (B1) CHN 1:55.88 SB +5.620
36 Shuai Xu (A1) CHN 1:56.08 PB +5.820
37 Nuerkamali Palashati (A2) CHN 1:56.33 SB +6.070
38 Ze Liu (B1) CHN 1:56.43 PB +6.170
39 Yang.01 Wang (A2) CHN 1:56.54 PB +6.280
40 Chenyang Wang (B2) CHN 1:56.63 PB +6.370
41 Wenyang Xu (A2) CHN 1:56.65 PB +6.390
42 Jinensibieke Yerdana (A1) CHN 1:56.72 SB +6.460
43 Xinyu Chen (B1) CHN 1:56.75 PB +6.490
44 Ruohao Wang (B1) CHN 1:56.76 PB +6.500
45 Jingxin Shi (B2) CHN 1:56.81 PB +6.550
46 Jiawen Chen (A1) CHN 1:56.92 +6.660
47 Aofeng Gu (A2) CHN 1:56.98 PB +6.720
48 Feng Qiu (A2) CHN 1:56.98 PB +6.720
49 Tianhong Lan (B2) CHN 1:57.01 +6.750
50 Kaizhi Jin (A2) CHN 1:57.11 SB +6.850
51 Bo Xing (A1) CHN 1:57.17 +6.910
52 Zihao Wang (A1) CHN 1:57.31 SB +7.050
53 Bangxi Ge (A1) CHN 1:57.32 PB +7.060
54 Yan.02 Ma (B2) CHN 1:57.36 PB +7.100
55 Shuangfeng Liu (A2) CHN 1:57.39 SB +7.130
56 Tianyi Yang (A2) CHN 1:57.48 PB +7.220
57 Yuze Song (B2) CHN 1:57.57 PB +7.310
58 Chengxu Qin (A1) CHN 1:57.78 +7.520
59 Guowei Yang (A2) CHN 1:57.87 SB +7.610
60 Chenglong Dong (A1) CHN 1:58.05 PB +7.790
61 Peng.91 Xu (Senior) CHN 1:58.60 SB +8.340
62 Bo.01 Wang (A2) CHN 1:58.88 PB +8.620
63 Yaoxu Liu (A2) CHN 1:58.92 PB +8.660
64 Jiarui Huang (B1) CHN 1:58.93 PB +8.670
65 Ziheng Chen (B1) CHN 1:58.95 +8.690
66 Xifeng Liu (B2) CHN 1:59.03 SB +8.770
67 Xiangjun Li (A2) CHN 1:59.15 +8.890
68 Xiangan Wang (A2) CHN 1:59.34 SB +9.080
69 Mingxuan Zhou (A1) CHN 1:59.39 SB +9.130
70 Jiankai Wang (B2) CHN 1:59.68 PB +9.420
71 Qiang.0202 Li (A1) CHN 2:00.13 PB +9.870
72 Haoyang.02 Xu (A1) CHN 2:00.27 +10.010
73 Pengxiang Gao (B2) CHN 2:01.27 PB +11.010
74 Zimiao Yin (B2) CHN 2:01.77 PB +11.510
75 Zhiwen Xue (B1) CHN 2:01.82 +11.560
76 Jiajun Liu (B2) CHN 2:01.95 PB +11.690
77 Xiaoding Xu (A1) CHN 2:02.08 +11.820
78 Shuo.03 Zhang (B2) CHN 2:02.58 PB +12.320
79 Guangao Li (B2) CHN 2:02.90 +12.640
80 Xing Xin (A1) CHN 2:04.41 SB +14.150
DQ Helan Yertai (A2) CHN DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best