Competition: Speed Skating Qualification Competition Of The 14th Winter Games

Information:
  • 393 athletes from 1 nation
  • 162 women and 231 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 949 races (27x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1000 meter
26.10.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jiachen Hao (Senior) CHN 1:18.32 TR -
2 Xiaoxuan Shi (Neo) CHN 1:19.74 SB +1.420
3 Xue Zhan (Senior) CHN 1:20.05 +1.730
4 Dan Bai (Neo) CHN 1:20.53 SB +2.210
5 Na.93 Li (Senior) CHN 1:20.57 SB +2.250
6 Xue Lin (Neo) CHN 1:20.74 +2.420
7 Sining Yang (Neo) CHN 1:20.78 SB +2.460
8 Sisha Li (Neo) CHN 1:20.78 +2.460
9 Yi Qu (Senior) CHN 1:20.90 SB +2.580
10 Jie.98 Yang (Neo) CHN 1:21.14 SB +2.820
11 Xin.90 Zhang (Senior) CHN 1:21.26 SB +2.940
12 Dan Wu (Neo) CHN 1:21.27 SB +2.950
13 Yuanyuan Zhang (C2) CHN 1:21.30 TRJ, PB +2.980
14 Yining Zhao (Neo) CHN 1:21.47 PB +3.150
15 Nan.98 Sun (Neo) CHN 1:21.49 +3.170
16 Lilan Jin (Neo) CHN 1:21.56 SB +3.240
17 Yueyue Wang (Neo) CHN 1:21.59 PB +3.270
18 Yuting Zhou (Neo) CHN 1:21.67 SB +3.350
19 Meng Xu (Neo) CHN 1:22.02 PB +3.700
20 Huiyan Fang (Neo) CHN 1:22.11 PB +3.790
21 Jiarong Zhou (C2) CHN 1:22.11 PB +3.790
22 Huawei Li (Neo) CHN 1:22.14 SB +3.820
23 Wenjing Ma (Neo) CHN 1:22.24 PB +3.920
24 Aoyu Chen (C2) CHN 1:22.51 +4.190
25 Shuangshuang Wu (Senior) CHN 1:22.68 SB +4.360
26 Kaiying Wang (Senior) CHN 1:22.72 SB +4.400
27 Dongxue Xi (Neo) CHN 1:22.83 +4.510
28 Ning Sun (C2) CHN 1:22.92 +4.600
29 Chenyu Li (Neo) CHN 1:23.18 SB +4.860
30 Hanyue Guan (Senior) CHN 1:23.34 +5.020
31 Nan Xiao (Neo) CHN 1:23.35 SB +5.030
32 Wenjia Wang (Neo) CHN 1:23.58 +5.260
33 Chu Hong (B1) CHN 1:23.84 PB +5.520
34 Jia Ren (Neo) CHN 1:23.89 SB +5.570
35 Yue.00 Song (Neo) CHN 1:23.94 SB +5.620
36 Meiqi Li (Neo) CHN 1:24.00 PB +5.680
37 Tingting Han (Neo) CHN 1:24.26 PB +5.940
38 Biying Wang (Neo) CHN 1:24.33 SB +6.010
39 Bing Lyu (Neo) CHN 1:24.92 +6.600
40 Guanyue Wang (Neo) CHN 1:25.02 +6.700
41 Yue.1099 Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:25.48 PB +7.160
42 Ying.03 Liu (B2) CHN 1:25.48 +7.160
43 Youdan Chang (Neo) CHN 1:25.58 SB +7.260
44 Ziyi Zheng (Neo) CHN 1:25.62 PB +7.300
45 Siyu Chen (Neo) CHN 1:26.12 PB +7.800
46 Jinming Xiao (Neo) CHN 1:26.98 SB +8.660
47 Sijia Liu (C2) CHN 1:27.14 +8.820
48 Wen Sun (C2) CHN 1:27.32 +9.000
49 Xinyue Zou (C2) CHN 1:27.85 +9.530
50 Donghang Li (B2) CHN 1:28.06 PB +9.740
51 Man Liu (C2) CHN 1:29.26 PB +10.940
52 Wenyao Ma (B1) CHN 1:29.60 PB +11.280
53 Bingbing Li (Neo) CHN 1:29.86 SB +11.540
54 Siyu Ma (C2) CHN 1:30.52 PB +12.200
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best