Competition: Speed Skating Cup 2

Information:
  • 288 athletes from 1 nation
  • 98 women and 190 men
  • 3 distances (1500m, 3000m, 5000m)
  • 512 races (17x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 5000 meter
20.10.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Longjiang Sun (Neo) CHN 6:44.29 -
2 Haiming Zhang (Neo) CHN 6:49.39 SB +5.100
3 Peng.91 Xu (Neo) CHN 6:51.12 PB +6.830
4 Rehati Baoerjiang (Neo) CHN 6:53.56 SB +9.270
5 Fan.96 Yang (B1) CHN 6:55.62 +11.330
6 Bailin Li (Neo) CHN 6:55.79 +11.500
7 Xingyu Song (Neo) CHN 6:57.60 SB +13.310
8 Yu Guan (Neo) CHN 7:01.52 PB +17.230
9 Yiming.95 Liu (A1) CHN 7:01.60 SB +17.310
10 Zhiwen Guo (Neo) CHN 7:02.22 SB +17.930
11 Guojun Tian (Neo) CHN 7:02.98 +18.690
12 Rehanbai Talabuhan (Neo) CHN 7:03.02 +18.730
13 Qiang.90 Wang (Neo) CHN 7:03.26 SB +18.970
14 Wenming Zhang (Neo) CHN 7:04.34 +20.050
15 Xin Sun (C2) CHN 7:05.64 +21.350
16 Zhenhua Ren (Senior) CHN 7:07.04 SB +22.750
17 Xiaoqi Wang (B1) CHN 7:10.47 SB +26.180
18 Tao Yang (C2) CHN 7:10.56 SB +26.270
19 Ao Wei (A2) CHN 7:10.79 SB +26.500
20 Ronghao Zheng (Neo) CHN 7:10.94 SB +26.650
21 Zhendong Yang (B2) CHN 7:11.50 +27.210
22 Qiling Guo (B1) CHN 7:12.38 SB +28.090
23 Jiafan.94 Zhu (A1) CHN 7:12.58 +28.290
24 Dasituer Tuersonghan (A1) CHN 7:13.24 +28.950
25 Di Bao (A2) CHN 7:13.39 +29.100
26 Chenglong Xu (B2) CHN 7:15.02 +30.730
27 Ye Li (Senior) CHN 7:19.22 +34.930
28 Bo Lyu (B2) CHN 7:19.87 +35.580
29 Dapeng Ji (Neo) CHN 7:20.02 +35.730
30 Chengrui Zhang (B1) CHN 7:21.21 +36.920
31 Xiakaini Aerchenghazi (B2) CHN 7:23.29 SB +39.000
32 Yuqing Zhou (Neo) CHN 7:23.31 +39.020
33 Yu Wu (C2) CHN 7:23.75 SB +39.460
34 Jiayao Zhu (A1) CHN 7:24.44 +40.150
35 Jinming Zhang (A2) CHN 7:25.07 SB +40.780
36 Jingnan Feng (Senior) CHN 7:25.74 +41.450
37 Hongliang Zhang (Neo) CHN 7:26.02 SB +41.730
38 Chaoyu Wang (Neo) CHN 7:26.04 PB +41.750
39 Chuance Wang (B2) CHN 7:26.40 SB +42.110
40 He.93 Li (A2) CHN 7:26.69 PB +42.400
41 Mengran Yang (C2) CHN 7:26.86 SB +42.570
42 Siyang Ding (Neo) CHN 7:26.87 +42.580
43 Chunbo Zheng (Neo) CHN 7:27.11 SB +42.820
44 Haotian Lin (A2) CHN 7:27.32 +43.030
45 Renjie Lyu (B1) CHN 7:28.49 +44.200
46 Jianlong Feng (A2) CHN 7:28.77 SB +44.480
47 Zhiqiang.92 Hu (Neo) CHN 7:29.20 SB +44.910
48 Zhenbao Zhao (Neo) CHN 7:30.18 SB +45.890
49 Chaoqi Zhang (Neo) CHN 7:30.49 PB +46.200
50 Bowen Xuan (A1) CHN 7:30.76 +46.470
51 Lianyong Shan (B1) CHN 7:31.17 PB +46.880
52 Tianlong Zheng (B1) CHN 7:31.50 SB +47.210
53 Xuanjun Wang (B1) CHN 7:31.55 +47.260
54 Xudong Fan (C2) CHN 7:32.26 SB +47.970
55 Tianyu.96 Liu (B1) CHN 7:32.28 SB +47.990
56 Yongtao Huang (B2) CHN 7:33.08 PB +48.790
57 Menglin Liu (A1) CHN 7:33.21 PB +48.920
58 Yujia Zhou (B1) CHN 7:33.89 PB +49.600
59 Wei Cui (A1) CHN 7:34.77 PB +50.480
60 Wei Shi (n/a) CHN 7:34.98 PB +50.690
61 Sibo Zhao (Senior) CHN 7:35.12 SB +50.830
62 Hanxiao Zhao (Neo) CHN 7:36.51 SB +52.220
63 Yufei Liu (A2) CHN 7:36.58 SB +52.290
64 Chao Feng (C2) CHN 7:36.96 SB +52.670
65 Peng.94 Xu (A1) CHN 7:37.19 PB +52.900
66 Yanzhe Xu (C2) CHN 7:37.75 +53.460
67 Baipeng Qi (C1) CHN 7:37.86 SB +53.570
68 Hongqiang Zhang (B1) CHN 7:38.27 SB +53.980
69 Jiaxiang Wang (B1) CHN 7:38.29 +54.000
70 Wen Shi (C1) CHN 7:38.54 +54.250
71 Jiyong Liu (B2) CHN 7:38.80 SB +54.510
72 Yutong Xu (A1) CHN 7:40.14 PB +55.850
73 An.92 Liu (Neo) CHN 7:40.19 PB +55.900
74 Peng.88 Zhang (Senior) CHN 7:41.89 PB +57.600
75 Bin Zhou (B1) CHN 7:42.27 +57.980
76 Chuang.96 Zhang (B1) CHN 7:42.63 +58.340
77 Pengfei Gao (A1) CHN 7:42.69 +58.400
78 Sixing Chen (B2) CHN 7:42.73 SB +58.440
79 Zhenyong Shi (n/a) CHN 7:43.05 SB +58.760
80 Liyang Dong (B1) CHN 7:44.18 PB +59.890
81 Xiang Wang (C2) CHN 7:44.71 SB +1.00.420
82 Wei.96 Zhang (B2) CHN 7:45.04 +1.00.750
83 Yucong Huo (A1) CHN 7:45.42 SB +1.01.130
84 Dahe Liu (A1) CHN 7:46.47 PB +1.02.180
85 Tianyi Sui (C1) CHN 7:47.27 SB +1.02.980
86 Jiafeng Tian (A1) CHN 7:47.39 PB +1.03.100
87 Kai Sun (B1) CHN 7:48.07 +1.03.780
88 Deming Bao (C2) CHN 7:48.17 PB +1.03.880
89 Hao.97 Wang (B1) CHN 7:48.19 PB +1.03.900
90 Wenfeng Cui (C1) CHN 7:49.05 SB +1.04.760
91 Shunri Jin (C1) CHN 7:49.32 PB +1.05.030
92 Jiahong Chen (C2) CHN 7:49.34 SB +1.05.050
93 Jinzhu Wang (C2) CHN 7:51.19 SB +1.06.900
94 Chang Tan (C2) CHN 7:51.31 SB +1.07.020
95 Zhentian Wang (B1) CHN 7:52.23 +1.07.940
96 Hao.83 Liu (A2) CHN 7:52.53 PB +1.08.240
97 Wei Lu (A1) CHN 7:52.54 SB +1.08.250
98 Dong Chen (A1) CHN 7:52.86 PB +1.08.570
99 Jiajian Zhang (n/a) CHN 7:53.81 SB +1.09.520
100 Liang Hu (B2) CHN 7:54.07 SB +1.09.780
101 Zhaoxiang Wang (n/a) CHN 7:54.71 PB +1.10.420
102 Guanlin Song (C1) CHN 7:55.17 SB +1.10.880
103 Yu Ma (n/a) CHN 7:55.57 PB +1.11.280
104 Zhibo Cui (C1) CHN 7:57.31 SB +1.13.020
105 Yuanhang Lu (C1) CHN 7:57.97 PB +1.13.680
106 Shaoying Liu (C2) CHN 7:59.60 +1.15.310
107 Yi.97 Zhao (B1) CHN 7:59.83 +1.15.540
108 Hao.96 Dong (B1) CHN 8:01.82 SB +1.17.530
109 Yongyi Yang (B1) CHN 8:01.98 SB +1.17.690
110 Guowei Zhao (C2) CHN 8:02.15 SB +1.17.860
111 Jingze Zhu (A1) CHN 8:03.30 PB +1.19.010
112 Hongliang Gao (C1) CHN 8:03.80 SB +1.19.510
113 Guilong Sun (B1) CHN 8:04.05 PB +1.19.760
114 Yongxin Ma (B1) CHN 8:04.33 +1.20.040
115 Chaofan Li (B1) CHN 8:04.50 SB +1.20.210
116 Qingdong Zhu (C2) CHN 8:05.14 PB +1.20.850
117 Chuang Wang (A2) CHN 8:05.33 SB +1.21.040
118 Tianyu Zhang (B2) CHN 8:05.36 SB +1.21.070
119 Jiarui Li (C1) CHN 8:05.79 PB +1.21.500
120 Jianmin Zhang (C2) CHN 8:05.84 +1.21.550
121 Junda Wang (B1) CHN 8:05.91 PB +1.21.620
122 Yun Zhang (C1) CHN 8:06.84 PB +1.22.550
123 Han.96 Wang (B2) CHN 8:07.03 PB +1.22.740
124 Lai Liu (A1) CHN 8:08.74 SB +1.24.450
125 Bo.95 Wang (A1) CHN 8:09.44 SB +1.25.150
126 Zhipeng Zhao (B1) CHN 8:09.87 +1.25.580
127 Honglei Zhang (B1) CHN 8:10.55 +1.26.260
128 Paherdong Kakemujiang (C2) CHN 8:11.01 +1.26.720
129 Dongyu.96 Zhang (B1) CHN 8:11.69 PB +1.27.400
130 Chunlai Zhao (A1) CHN 8:11.96 PB +1.27.670
131 Yuxuan.95 Wang (A1) CHN 8:12.23 +1.27.940
132 Zhe Zhang (A1) CHN 8:13.09 SB +1.28.800
133 Liguo Sui (B1) CHN 8:13.55 PB +1.29.260
134 Liang Ma (C1) CHN 8:15.91 PB +1.31.620
135 Jia.95 Liu (B2) CHN 8:17.08 SB +1.32.790
136 Jiawei Yan (C2) CHN 8:18.02 PB +1.33.730
137 Xinquan Liu (n/a) CHN 8:32.67 PB +1.48.380
138 Yongning Ma (C2) CHN 8:54.88 SB +2.10.590
Xin.91 Zhang (Neo) CHN DQ -
Yunchao Yu (Neo) CHN DQ -
Hongyu Wang (B2) CHN DQ -
Mingqi Li (A2) CHN DQ -
Jialiang.95 Liu (A1) CHN DQ -
Pengfei Shi (B1) CHN DQ -
Chunyang Tong (A1) CHN DQ -
Yuxiao Zhou (B2) CHN DQ -
Wanpeng Zhang (B2) CHN DQ -
Wenze Ye (C1) CHN DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best