Competition: Speed Skating Championship Of The Murmansk Region

Information:
  • 94 athletes from 1 nation
  • 42 women and 52 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Sprint)
  • 387 races (24x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - Tableview
04.01.2021

Name1000m
04.01.2021
Mass Start
Junior B
04.01.2021
Mass Start
Junior C
04.01.2021
100m
Junior E
05.01.2021
300m
Junior E
05.01.2021
500m
Junior B
05.01.2021
500m
Junior C
05.01.2021
500m
Junior D
05.01.2021
500m
05.01.2021
1000m
Junior C
05.01.2021
1000m
Junior D
05.01.2021
1500m
Junior B
05.01.2021
1500m
Junior C
05.01.2021
1500m
05.01.2021
3000m
Junior B
05.01.2021
3000m
Junior C
05.01.2021
3000m
05.01.2021
5000m
Junior B
05.01.2021
5000m
05.01.2021
Team Sprint
Junior B
05.01.2021
Team Sprint
Junior C
05.01.2021
Team Sprint
Junior D
05.01.2021
Daniil Uspekhov (B2) 1:22.99 (3) 7:41.78 (2) - - - 40.06 (3) - 2:13.8734:40.253DQ1:31.501
Jegor Strunin (B2) 1:22.77 (2) 7:44.52 (4) - - - 39.87 (2) - 2:07.2514:38.6528:07.5021:31.501
Aleksej Sulojev (B1) 1:28.62 (4) - - - - 40.44 (4) - DNS5:07.906DNS
Dmitrij.00 Zykin (Neo) 1:21.19 (1) - - - - - -
Maksim Kornijenko (B2) - 7:41.77 (1) - - - 38.85 (1) - 4:31.7617:47.5311:31.501
Andrej.05 Volkov (B1) - 7:44.51 (3) - - - 42.09 (5) - DNS4:50.805DNS1:48.052
Vladislav.05 Filippov (B1) - 8:00.05 (7) - - - 51.90 (8) - 2:48.3656:02.99810:22.5851:48.052
Dmitrij Krakhmaljov (B1) - 7:57.39 (6) - - - 48.66 (7) - 2:42.5045:45.33710:17.9941:48.052
Eldar Kjuljan (B1) - 7:46.11 (5) - - - 42.69 (6) - 2:10.3624:42.6548:07.663
Timur Gusev (C1) - - - (4) - - - 53.71 (7) 1:52.3573:09.0276:37.3771:49.971
Denis Borovikov (C2) - - 7:19.21 (1) - - - 44.02 (1) 1:32.3822:22.1824:58.9721:49.971
Matvej Perevoznikov (C1) - - 7:19.51 (3) - - - 45.36 (4) 1:35.8832:27.1535:05.6231:49.971
Nikita.06 Ponomarjev (C1) - - DNS - - - 50.67 (6) 1:41.9862:53.5966:34.0361:50.692
Konstantin Vojevodin (C1) - - DNS - - - 45.09 (3) 1:31.7212:20.9714:57.9711:50.692
Vadim Pilipko (C1) - - DNS - - - 50.10 (5) 1:41.9152:50.7256:00.8051:50.692
Nikita Uspekhov (C1) - - 7:19.31 (2) - - - 44.99 (2) 1:37.7142:30.3345:24.874
Maksim Sjelepjatkin (C1) - - DNS - - - DQ 2:23.0783:54.818DNS
Daniil Lebedev (E2) - - - 12.77 (1) 34.70 (1) - - 58.58122:05.2792:00.592
Aleksandr Sjevtsjuk (E2) - - - 13.15 (2) 38.28 (3) - - 1:03.71162:14.64152:30.965
Jegor Ryzjov (E2) - - - 14.65 (9) 45.52 (9) - - 1:15.48242:36.71212:40.056
Roman Krakhmalev (E2) - - - 15.80 (11) 45.71 (10) - - 1:15.92252:38.79222:50.828
Semen Safonov (E2) - - - 13.34 (3) 39.40 (6) - - 1:06.50202:31.39202:30.965
Aleksej Derevjanko (E2) - - - 13.89 (6) 38.93 (4) - - 1:01.47142:16.73162:40.056
Aleksej Demtsjenko (E2) - - - 14.96 (10) 45.91 (11) - - 1:14.00232:45.48232:41.417
Jurij Teterkin (E2) - - - 22.17 (12) 52.84 (12) - - 1:30.77273:09.27252:41.417
Anton Berezin (E2) - - - 13.47 (4) 36.18 (2) - -
Sergej Tsjeremnyj (E2) - - - 14.11 (7) 38.97 (5) - -
Andrej Makridin (E2) - - - 14.23 (8) 41.93 (7) - -
Artem Mustjatse (E2) - - - 13.70 (5) 42.01 (8) - -
Kirill Borovikov (D2) - - - - - - - 51.1141:50.8042:00.592
Maksim Spiridonov (D2) - - - - - - - 54.3791:51.7261:58.481
Ivan Krakhmaljov (D2) - - - - - - - 52.7451:49.2632:00.592
Jevgenij Babotsjkin (D2) - - - - - - - 50.0621:46.5722:04.983
Jevgenij Murnikov (D1) - - - - - - - 1:04.95172:22.30182:50.828
Maksim Suturin (D2) - - - - - - - 48.6311:42.2411:58.481
Aleksandr Tsolin (D1) - - - - - - - 53.0561:56.5582:04.983
Mikhail Igumnov (D2) - - - - - - - 54.0981:54.0872:41.417
Kirill Gnebedjuk (D1) - - - - - - - 1:02.07152:13.82142:30.965
Mikhail Levsjakov (D1) - - - - - - - 1:10.10222:25.01192:50.828
Artjom Leskov (D1) - - - - - - - 57.70112:07.82122:16.244
Jegor.08 Popov (D2) - - - - - - - 1:07.44211:50.9551:58.481
Mikhail Moskvin (D2) - - - - - - - 54.83102:05.61102:16.244
Rodion Kolotsej (D1) - - - - - - - 1:05.92182:18.93172:40.056
Arsenij Ivanov (D2) - - - - - - - 53.907DQ2:16.244
Aleksej Olefir (D2) - - - - - - - 50.5932:07.00112:04.983
Anatolij Gladkov (D2) - - - - - - - 1:00.79132:13.4313
Ivan.08 Beljajev (D1) - - - - - - - 1:06.2319DQ
Mikhail Zagljada (D1) - - - - - - - 1:21.20262:59.3924
Jevgenij Zjiganov (M35) - - - - - - - 40.3012:13.1214:39.0818:44.111
Ilja Korpusov (Senior) - - - - - - - 43.5522:23.4235:13.1739:28.743
Valerij Saveljev (Neo) - - - - - - - 45.2542:31.3045:23.364DNS
Aleksej Porosjin (M35) - - - - - - - 43.7032:20.9724:59.5628:54.552

Single Day 1 - 04.01.2021

Single Day 2 - 05.01.2021

Samalogs 05. - 06.01.2021

Samalogs 04. - 06.01.2021