Competition: Speed Skating Championship Of The Murmansk Region

Information:
  • 94 athletes from 1 nation
  • 42 women and 52 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Sprint)
  • 387 races (24x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior D , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
05. - 06.01.2021

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Maksim Suturin (D2) RUS 48.63 (1) 1:42.24 (1) 99.750 -
2 Jevgenij Babotsjkin (D2) RUS 50.06 (2) 1:46.57 (2) 103.345 +3.595
3 Kirill Borovikov (D2) RUS 51.11 (4) 1:50.80 (4) 106.510 +6.760
4 Ivan Krakhmaljov (D2) RUS 52.74 (5) 1:49.26 (3) 107.370 +7.620
5 Maksim Spiridonov (D2) RUS 54.37 (9) 1:51.72 (6) 110.230 +10.480
6 Mikhail Igumnov (D2) RUS 54.09 (8) 1:54.08 (7) 111.130 +11.380
7 Aleksandr Tsolin (D1) RUS 53.05 (6) SB 1:56.55 (8) 111.325 +11.575
8 Aleksej Olefir (D2) RUS 50.59 (3) 2:07.00 (11) 114.090 +14.340
9 Mikhail Moskvin (D2) RUS 54.83 (10) 2:05.61 (10) 117.635 +17.885
10 Daniil Lebedev (E2) RUS 58.58 (12) 2:05.27 (9) 121.215 +21.465
11 Artjom Leskov (D1) RUS 57.70 (11) 2:07.82 (12) 121.610 +21.860
12 Jegor.08 Popov (D2) RUS 1:07.44 (21) 1:50.95 (5) 122.915 +23.165
13 Anatolij Gladkov (D2) RUS 1:00.79 (13) 2:13.43 (13) 127.505 +27.755
14 Kirill Gnebedjuk (D1) RUS 1:02.07 (15) 2:13.82 (14) 128.980 +29.230
15 Aleksej Derevjanko (E2) RUS 1:01.47 (14) 2:16.73 (16) SB 129.835 +30.085
16 Aleksandr Sjevtsjuk (E2) RUS 1:03.71 (16) 2:14.64 (15) SB 131.030 +31.280
17 Rodion Kolotsej (D1) RUS 1:05.92 (18) 2:18.93 (17) 135.385 +35.635
18 Jevgenij Murnikov (D1) RUS 1:04.95 (17) 2:22.30 (18) 136.100 +36.350
19 Semen Safonov (E2) RUS 1:06.50 (20) 2:31.39 (20) 142.195 +42.445
20 Mikhail Levsjakov (D1) RUS 1:10.10 (22) 2:25.01 (19) 142.605 +42.855
21 Jegor Ryzjov (E2) RUS 1:15.48 (24) 2:36.71 (21) 153.835 +54.085
22 Roman Krakhmalev (E2) RUS 1:15.92 (25) 2:38.79 (22) SB 155.315 +55.565
23 Aleksej Demtsjenko (E2) RUS 1:14.00 (23) SB 2:45.48 (23) SB 156.740 +56.990
24 Mikhail Zagljada (D1) RUS 1:21.20 (26) 2:59.39 (24) 170.895 +1.11.145
25 Jurij Teterkin (E2) RUS 1:30.77 (27) PB 3:09.27 (25) PB 185.405 +1.25.655
Ivan.08 Beljajev (D1) RUS 1:06.23 (19) DQ - -
Arsenij Ivanov (D2) RUS 53.90 (7) DQ - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
05.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maksim Suturin (D2) RUS 48.63 -
2 Jevgenij Babotsjkin (D2) RUS 50.06 +1.430
3 Aleksej Olefir (D2) RUS 50.59 +1.960
4 Kirill Borovikov (D2) RUS 51.11 +2.480
5 Ivan Krakhmaljov (D2) RUS 52.74 +4.110
6 Aleksandr Tsolin (D1) RUS 53.05 SB +4.420
7 Arsenij Ivanov (D2) RUS 53.90 +5.270
8 Mikhail Igumnov (D2) RUS 54.09 +5.460
9 Maksim Spiridonov (D2) RUS 54.37 +5.740
10 Mikhail Moskvin (D2) RUS 54.83 +6.200
11 Artjom Leskov (D1) RUS 57.70 +9.070
12 Daniil Lebedev (E2) RUS 58.58 +9.950
13 Anatolij Gladkov (D2) RUS 1:00.79 +12.160
14 Aleksej Derevjanko (E2) RUS 1:01.47 +12.840
15 Kirill Gnebedjuk (D1) RUS 1:02.07 +13.440
16 Aleksandr Sjevtsjuk (E2) RUS 1:03.71 +15.080
17 Jevgenij Murnikov (D1) RUS 1:04.95 +16.320
18 Rodion Kolotsej (D1) RUS 1:05.92 +17.290
19 Ivan.08 Beljajev (D1) RUS 1:06.23 +17.600
20 Semen Safonov (E2) RUS 1:06.50 +17.870
21 Jegor.08 Popov (D2) RUS 1:07.44 +18.810
22 Mikhail Levsjakov (D1) RUS 1:10.10 +21.470
23 Aleksej Demtsjenko (E2) RUS 1:14.00 SB +25.370
24 Jegor Ryzjov (E2) RUS 1:15.48 +26.850
25 Roman Krakhmalev (E2) RUS 1:15.92 +27.290
26 Mikhail Zagljada (D1) RUS 1:21.20 +32.570
27 Jurij Teterkin (E2) RUS 1:30.77 PB +42.140
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
06.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maksim Suturin (D2) RUS 1:42.24 -
2 Jevgenij Babotsjkin (D2) RUS 1:46.57 +4.330
3 Ivan Krakhmaljov (D2) RUS 1:49.26 +7.020
4 Kirill Borovikov (D2) RUS 1:50.80 +8.560
5 Jegor.08 Popov (D2) RUS 1:50.95 +8.710
6 Maksim Spiridonov (D2) RUS 1:51.72 +9.480
7 Mikhail Igumnov (D2) RUS 1:54.08 +11.840
8 Aleksandr Tsolin (D1) RUS 1:56.55 +14.310
9 Daniil Lebedev (E2) RUS 2:05.27 +23.030
10 Mikhail Moskvin (D2) RUS 2:05.61 +23.370
11 Aleksej Olefir (D2) RUS 2:07.00 +24.760
12 Artjom Leskov (D1) RUS 2:07.82 +25.580
13 Anatolij Gladkov (D2) RUS 2:13.43 +31.190
14 Kirill Gnebedjuk (D1) RUS 2:13.82 +31.580
15 Aleksandr Sjevtsjuk (E2) RUS 2:14.64 SB +32.400
16 Aleksej Derevjanko (E2) RUS 2:16.73 SB +34.490
17 Rodion Kolotsej (D1) RUS 2:18.93 +36.690
18 Jevgenij Murnikov (D1) RUS 2:22.30 +40.060
19 Mikhail Levsjakov (D1) RUS 2:25.01 +42.770
20 Semen Safonov (E2) RUS 2:31.39 +49.150
21 Jegor Ryzjov (E2) RUS 2:36.71 +54.470
22 Roman Krakhmalev (E2) RUS 2:38.79 SB +56.550
23 Aleksej Demtsjenko (E2) RUS 2:45.48 SB +1.03.240
24 Mikhail Zagljada (D1) RUS 2:59.39 +1.17.150
25 Jurij Teterkin (E2) RUS 3:09.27 PB +1.27.030
DQ Ivan.08 Beljajev (D1) RUS DQ -
DQ Arsenij Ivanov (D2) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 04.01.2021

Single Day 2 - 05.01.2021

Samalogs 05. - 06.01.2021

Samalogs 04. - 06.01.2021