Competition: Speed Skating Championship Of The Murmansk Region

Information:
  • 94 athletes from 1 nation
  • 42 women and 52 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Sprint)
  • 387 races (24x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior C , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
05. - 06.01.2021

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Denis Borovikov (C2) RUS 44.02 (1) 2:22.18 (2) 1:32.38 (2) 4:58.97 (2) 187.431 -
2 Konstantin Vojevodin (C1) RUS 45.09 (3) 2:20.97 (1) 1:31.72 (1) 4:57.97 (1) 187.601 +0.170
3 Matvej Perevoznikov (C1) RUS 45.36 (4) 2:27.15 (3) 1:35.88 (3) 5:05.62 (3) 193.286 +5.855
4 Nikita Uspekhov (C1) RUS 44.99 (2) 2:30.33 (4) 1:37.71 (4) 5:24.87 (4) 198.100 +10.669
5 Vadim Pilipko (C1) RUS 50.10 (5) 2:50.72 (5) 1:41.91 (5) 6:00.80 (5) 218.094 +30.663
6 Nikita.06 Ponomarjev (C1) RUS 50.67 (6) 2:53.59 (6) 1:41.98 (6) 6:34.03 (6) 225.194 +37.763
7 Timur Gusev (C1) RUS 53.71 (7) 3:09.02 (7) 1:52.35 (7) 6:37.37 (7) 239.119 +51.688
Maksim Sjelepjatkin (C1) RUS DQ 3:54.81 (8) PB 2:23.07 (8) SB DNS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
05.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Denis Borovikov (C2) RUS 44.02 -
2 Nikita Uspekhov (C1) RUS 44.99 +0.970
3 Konstantin Vojevodin (C1) RUS 45.09 +1.070
4 Matvej Perevoznikov (C1) RUS 45.36 +1.340
5 Vadim Pilipko (C1) RUS 50.10 +6.080
6 Nikita.06 Ponomarjev (C1) RUS 50.67 +6.650
7 Timur Gusev (C1) RUS 53.71 +9.690
DQ Maksim Sjelepjatkin (C1) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
05.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Konstantin Vojevodin (C1) RUS 2:20.97 -
2 Denis Borovikov (C2) RUS 2:22.18 +1.210
3 Matvej Perevoznikov (C1) RUS 2:27.15 +6.180
4 Nikita Uspekhov (C1) RUS 2:30.33 +9.360
5 Vadim Pilipko (C1) RUS 2:50.72 +29.750
6 Nikita.06 Ponomarjev (C1) RUS 2:53.59 +32.620
7 Timur Gusev (C1) RUS 3:09.02 +48.050
8 Maksim Sjelepjatkin (C1) RUS 3:54.81 PB +1.33.840
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
06.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Konstantin Vojevodin (C1) RUS 1:31.72 -
2 Denis Borovikov (C2) RUS 1:32.38 +0.660
3 Matvej Perevoznikov (C1) RUS 1:35.88 +4.160
4 Nikita Uspekhov (C1) RUS 1:37.71 +5.990
5 Vadim Pilipko (C1) RUS 1:41.91 +10.190
6 Nikita.06 Ponomarjev (C1) RUS 1:41.98 +10.260
7 Timur Gusev (C1) RUS 1:52.35 +20.630
8 Maksim Sjelepjatkin (C1) RUS 2:23.07 SB +51.350
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
06.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Konstantin Vojevodin (C1) RUS 4:57.97 -
2 Denis Borovikov (C2) RUS 4:58.97 +1.000
3 Matvej Perevoznikov (C1) RUS 5:05.62 +7.650
4 Nikita Uspekhov (C1) RUS 5:24.87 +26.900
5 Vadim Pilipko (C1) RUS 6:00.80 +1.02.830
6 Nikita.06 Ponomarjev (C1) RUS 6:34.03 +1.36.060
7 Timur Gusev (C1) RUS 6:37.37 +1.39.400
DNS Maksim Sjelepjatkin (C1) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 04.01.2021

Single Day 2 - 05.01.2021

Samalogs 05. - 06.01.2021

Samalogs 04. - 06.01.2021