Competition: Speed Skating Championship Of The Murmansk Region

Information:
  • 94 athletes from 1 nation
  • 42 women and 52 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Sprint)
  • 387 races (24x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior C , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
05. - 06.01.2021

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Anna Kuprikova (C2) RUS 43.20 (1) 2:26.03 (1) 1:31.89 (1) 5:22.02 (1) 191.491 -
2 Anastasija.05 Voronkova (C2) RUS 47.49 (2) 2:39.91 (2) 1:40.02 (2) 5:37.47 (2) 207.048 +15.557
3 Anastasija Adamova (C2) RUS 48.91 (4) 2:42.17 (3) 1:41.66 (3) 5:52.72 (3) 212.582 +21.091
4 Aljona Stojanova (C1) RUS 48.81 (3) PB 2:44.47 (4) PB 1:42.45 (4) 5:58.00 (4) 214.524 PB +23.033
5 Evelina Nekrasova (C2) RUS 52.74 (5) 3:03.74 (7) 1:54.73 (5) 6:28.32 (6) 236.071 +44.580
6 Galina Dubikova (C2) RUS 57.86 (7) 3:00.33 (5) 1:56.61 (7) 6:03.23 (5) 236.813 +45.322
7 Sofja Jermolajeva (C2) RUS 54.59 (6) 3:02.13 (6) 1:55.37 (6) 6:34.12 (7) 238.671 +47.180
9 Marija.07 Novalenko (C1) RUS 1:21.38 (9) - 2:53.65 (9) - 168.205 -
Viktorija Tsjernenko (C1) RUS 1:27.98 (10) PB - DNS - - -
Ksenija.06 Mikhajlova (C2) RUS 1:01.33 (8) PB DNS 2:12.87 (8) DNS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
05.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anna Kuprikova (C2) RUS 43.20 -
2 Anastasija.05 Voronkova (C2) RUS 47.49 +4.290
3 Aljona Stojanova (C1) RUS 48.81 PB +5.610
4 Anastasija Adamova (C2) RUS 48.91 +5.710
5 Evelina Nekrasova (C2) RUS 52.74 +9.540
6 Sofja Jermolajeva (C2) RUS 54.59 +11.390
7 Galina Dubikova (C2) RUS 57.86 +14.660
8 Ksenija.06 Mikhajlova (C2) RUS 1:01.33 PB +18.130
9 Marija.07 Novalenko (C1) RUS 1:21.38 +38.180
10 Viktorija Tsjernenko (C1) RUS 1:27.98 PB +44.780
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
05.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anna Kuprikova (C2) RUS 2:26.03 -
2 Anastasija.05 Voronkova (C2) RUS 2:39.91 +13.880
3 Anastasija Adamova (C2) RUS 2:42.17 +16.140
4 Aljona Stojanova (C1) RUS 2:44.47 PB +18.440
5 Galina Dubikova (C2) RUS 3:00.33 +34.300
6 Sofja Jermolajeva (C2) RUS 3:02.13 +36.100
7 Evelina Nekrasova (C2) RUS 3:03.74 +37.710
DNS Ksenija.06 Mikhajlova (C2) RUS DNS -
Marija.07 Novalenko (C1) RUS - -
Viktorija Tsjernenko (C1) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
06.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anna Kuprikova (C2) RUS 1:31.89 -
2 Anastasija.05 Voronkova (C2) RUS 1:40.02 +8.130
3 Anastasija Adamova (C2) RUS 1:41.66 +9.770
4 Aljona Stojanova (C1) RUS 1:42.45 +10.560
5 Evelina Nekrasova (C2) RUS 1:54.73 +22.840
6 Sofja Jermolajeva (C2) RUS 1:55.37 +23.480
7 Galina Dubikova (C2) RUS 1:56.61 +24.720
8 Ksenija.06 Mikhajlova (C2) RUS 2:12.87 +40.980
9 Marija.07 Novalenko (C1) RUS 2:53.65 +1.21.760
DNS Viktorija Tsjernenko (C1) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
06.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anna Kuprikova (C2) RUS 5:22.02 -
2 Anastasija.05 Voronkova (C2) RUS 5:37.47 +15.450
3 Anastasija Adamova (C2) RUS 5:52.72 +30.700
4 Aljona Stojanova (C1) RUS 5:58.00 +35.980
5 Galina Dubikova (C2) RUS 6:03.23 +41.210
6 Evelina Nekrasova (C2) RUS 6:28.32 +1.06.300
7 Sofja Jermolajeva (C2) RUS 6:34.12 +1.12.100
DNS Ksenija.06 Mikhajlova (C2) RUS DNS -
Marija.07 Novalenko (C1) RUS - -
Viktorija Tsjernenko (C1) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 04.01.2021

Single Day 2 - 05.01.2021

Samalogs 05. - 06.01.2021

Samalogs 04. - 06.01.2021