Competition: Speed Skating Championship Of The Murmansk Region

Information:
  • 94 athletes from 1 nation
  • 42 women and 52 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Sprint)
  • 387 races (24x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior B , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
05. - 06.01.2021

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Jegor Strunin (B2) RUS 39.87 (2) 4:38.65 (2) 2:07.25 (1) 8:07.50 (2) 177.477 -
2 Eldar Kjuljan (B1) RUS 42.69 (6) 4:42.65 (4) 2:10.36 (2) 8:07.66 (3) 182.017 +4.540
3 Dmitrij Krakhmaljov (B1) RUS 48.66 (7) 5:45.33 (7) 2:42.50 (4) 10:17.99 (4) 222.180 +44.703
4 Vladislav.05 Filippov (B1) RUS 51.90 (8) 6:02.99 (8) 2:48.36 (5) 10:22.58 (5) 230.776 +53.299
5 Maksim Kornijenko (B2) RUS 38.85 (1) 4:31.76 (1) - 7:47.53 (1) 130.896 -
Aleksej Sulojev (B1) RUS 40.44 (4) 5:07.90 (6) SB DNS DNS - -
Andrej.05 Volkov (B1) RUS 42.09 (5) PB 4:50.80 (5) PB DNS DNS - -
Daniil Uspekhov (B2) RUS 40.06 (3) 4:40.25 (3) 2:13.87 (3) DQ - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
05.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maksim Kornijenko (B2) RUS 38.85 -
2 Jegor Strunin (B2) RUS 39.87 +1.020
3 Daniil Uspekhov (B2) RUS 40.06 +1.210
4 Aleksej Sulojev (B1) RUS 40.44 +1.590
5 Andrej.05 Volkov (B1) RUS 42.09 PB +3.240
6 Eldar Kjuljan (B1) RUS 42.69 +3.840
7 Dmitrij Krakhmaljov (B1) RUS 48.66 +9.810
8 Vladislav.05 Filippov (B1) RUS 51.90 +13.050
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
05.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maksim Kornijenko (B2) RUS 4:31.76 -
2 Jegor Strunin (B2) RUS 4:38.65 +6.890
3 Daniil Uspekhov (B2) RUS 4:40.25 +8.490
4 Eldar Kjuljan (B1) RUS 4:42.65 +10.890
5 Andrej.05 Volkov (B1) RUS 4:50.80 PB +19.040
6 Aleksej Sulojev (B1) RUS 5:07.90 SB +36.140
7 Dmitrij Krakhmaljov (B1) RUS 5:45.33 +1.13.570
8 Vladislav.05 Filippov (B1) RUS 6:02.99 +1.31.230
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
06.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jegor Strunin (B2) RUS 2:07.25 -
2 Eldar Kjuljan (B1) RUS 2:10.36 +3.110
3 Daniil Uspekhov (B2) RUS 2:13.87 +6.620
4 Dmitrij Krakhmaljov (B1) RUS 2:42.50 +35.250
5 Vladislav.05 Filippov (B1) RUS 2:48.36 +41.110
Maksim Kornijenko (B2) RUS - -
DNS Aleksej Sulojev (B1) RUS DNS -
DNS Andrej.05 Volkov (B1) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
06.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maksim Kornijenko (B2) RUS 7:47.53 -
2 Jegor Strunin (B2) RUS 8:07.50 +19.970
3 Eldar Kjuljan (B1) RUS 8:07.66 +20.130
4 Dmitrij Krakhmaljov (B1) RUS 10:17.99 +2.30.460
5 Vladislav.05 Filippov (B1) RUS 10:22.58 +2.35.050
DQ Daniil Uspekhov (B2) RUS DQ -
DNS Aleksej Sulojev (B1) RUS DNS -
DNS Andrej.05 Volkov (B1) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 04.01.2021

Single Day 2 - 05.01.2021

Samalogs 05. - 06.01.2021

Samalogs 04. - 06.01.2021