Competition: Speed Skating Championship Of The Murmansk Region

Information:
  • 94 athletes from 1 nation
  • 42 women and 52 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Sprint)
  • 387 races (24x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Team Sprint 1:31.50 Maksim Kornijenko (B2) Daniil Uspekhov (B2) Jegor Strunin (B2) 05.01.2021
Team Sprint 1:43.76 Marija Markina (B2) Marija Agapitova (A1) Ksenija Nikitina (B2) 05.01.2021
Team Sprint 1:45.65 Ksenija Korzhova (B1) Ksenija Lodjagina (B1) Zlata Semjonova (B1) 05.01.2021
Last Update: 26.09.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 42.48 Ksenija Korzhova (B1) 05.01.2021
Last Update: 26.09.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini Combination 214.524 Aljona Stojanova (C1) 05. - 06.01.2021
Small Combination 194.071 Aleksej Porosjin (M35) 05. - 06.01.2021
500 meter 42.09 Andrej.05 Volkov (B1) 05.01.2021
500 meter 43.70 Aleksej Porosjin (M35) 05.01.2021
500 meter 48.81 Aljona Stojanova (C1) 05.01.2021
500 meter 1:01.33 Ksenija.06 Mikhajlova (C2) 05.01.2021
500 meter 1:03.52 Alina Japparova (D2) 05.01.2021
500 meter 1:27.98 Viktorija Tsjernenko (C1) 05.01.2021
500 meter 1:30.77 Jurij Teterkin (E2) 05.01.2021
Team Sprint 1:43.76 Marija Markina (B2) Marija Agapitova (A1) Ksenija Nikitina (B2) 05.01.2021
Team Sprint 1:49.97 Timur Gusev (C1) Denis Borovikov (C2) Matvej Perevoznikov (C1) 05.01.2021
Team Sprint 2:10.28 Diana Sokolova (D1) Jekaterina.08 Grigorjeva (D2) Eleonora Malysjeva (E2) 05.01.2021
Team Sprint 2:15.24 Viktorija.07 Medvedeva (D2) Vitalija Volkova (D2) Diana Baladzji (D2) 05.01.2021
1000 meter 2:15.31 Alina Japparova (D2) 06.01.2021
Team Sprint 2:39.60 Uljana Kuzmitsjeva (D2) Marija.08 Smirnova (D1) Jelizaveta.081 Smirnova (D1) 05.01.2021
Team Sprint 2:40.05 Jegor Ryzjov (E2) Rodion Kolotsej (D1) Aleksej Derevjanko (E2) 05.01.2021
1500 meter 2:44.47 Aljona Stojanova (C1) 05.01.2021
Team Sprint 2:50.82 Jevgenij Murnikov (D1) Roman Krakhmalev (E2) Mikhail Levsjakov (D1) 05.01.2021
Team Sprint 2:51.20 Darja Navrotskaja (D1) Milana Firjulina (D1) Darja Jakimova (D1) 05.01.2021
1000 meter 3:09.27 Jurij Teterkin (E2) 06.01.2021
1500 meter 3:54.81 Maksim Sjelepjatkin (C1) 05.01.2021
3000 meter 4:50.80 Andrej.05 Volkov (B1) 05.01.2021
5000 meter 8:54.55 Aleksej Porosjin (M35) 06.01.2021
Last Update: 26.09.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 15.59 Sofja Kovinova (E2) 05.01.2021
500 meter 42.09 Andrej.05 Volkov (B1) 05.01.2021
500 meter 43.70 Aleksej Porosjin (M35) 05.01.2021
500 meter 45.25 Valerij Saveljev (Neo) 05.01.2021
500 meter 48.81 Aljona Stojanova (C1) 05.01.2021
500 meter 48.94 Violetta Saveljeva (Neo) 05.01.2021
500 meter 51.50 Zlata Semjonova (B1) 05.01.2021
500 meter 52.49 Jekaterina Glybtsjak (E2) 05.01.2021
500 meter 53.05 Aleksandr Tsolin (D1) 05.01.2021
300 meter 54.65 Sofja Kovinova (E2) 06.01.2021
500 meter 58.80 Kristina Belorukova (E2) 05.01.2021
500 meter 1:01.33 Ksenija.06 Mikhajlova (C2) 05.01.2021
500 meter 1:03.52 Alina Japparova (D2) 05.01.2021
500 meter 1:14.00 Aleksej Demtsjenko (E2) 05.01.2021
500 meter 1:27.98 Viktorija Tsjernenko (C1) 05.01.2021
500 meter 1:30.77 Jurij Teterkin (E2) 05.01.2021
Team Sprint 1:31.50 Maksim Kornijenko (B2) Daniil Uspekhov (B2) Jegor Strunin (B2) 05.01.2021
500 meter 1:32.52 Sofja Turygina (D2) 05.01.2021
Team Sprint 1:43.76 Marija Markina (B2) Marija Agapitova (A1) Ksenija Nikitina (B2) 05.01.2021
Team Sprint 1:45.65 Ksenija Korzhova (B1) Ksenija Lodjagina (B1) Zlata Semjonova (B1) 05.01.2021
1000 meter 1:48.00 Violetta Saveljeva (Neo) 04.01.2021
Team Sprint 1:48.05 Andrej.05 Volkov (B1) Vladislav.05 Filippov (B1) Dmitrij Krakhmaljov (B1) 05.01.2021
Team Sprint 1:49.38 Anna Kuprikova (C2) Anastasija.05 Voronkova (C2) Anastasija Adamova (C2) 05.01.2021
Team Sprint 1:49.97 Timur Gusev (C1) Denis Borovikov (C2) Matvej Perevoznikov (C1) 05.01.2021
Team Sprint 1:50.69 Nikita.06 Ponomarjev (C1) Konstantin Vojevodin (C1) Vadim Pilipko (C1) 05.01.2021
1000 meter 1:56.31 Jekaterina Glybtsjak (E2) 06.01.2021
Team Sprint 1:58.48 Maksim Spiridonov (D2) Maksim Suturin (D2) Jegor.08 Popov (D2) 05.01.2021
Team Sprint 2:00.59 Kirill Borovikov (D2) Daniil Lebedev (E2) Ivan Krakhmaljov (D2) 05.01.2021
1000 meter 2:04.70 Kristina Belorukova (E2) 06.01.2021
Team Sprint 2:04.98 Jevgenij Babotsjkin (D2) Aleksandr Tsolin (D1) Aleksej Olefir (D2) 05.01.2021
Team Sprint 2:06.37 Aljona Stojanova (C1) Galina Dubikova (C2) Sofja Jermolajeva (C2) 05.01.2021
1000 meter 2:09.58 Kira Grisjanova (E2) 06.01.2021
Team Sprint 2:10.28 Diana Sokolova (D1) Jekaterina.08 Grigorjeva (D2) Eleonora Malysjeva (E2) 05.01.2021
1000 meter 2:12.01 Diana Baladzji (D2) 06.01.2021
1000 meter 2:14.64 Aleksandr Sjevtsjuk (E2) 06.01.2021
Team Sprint 2:15.24 Viktorija.07 Medvedeva (D2) Vitalija Volkova (D2) Diana Baladzji (D2) 05.01.2021
1000 meter 2:15.31 Alina Japparova (D2) 06.01.2021
1000 meter 2:16.14 Sofja Turygina (D2) 06.01.2021
Team Sprint 2:16.24 Artjom Leskov (D1) Mikhail Moskvin (D2) Arsenij Ivanov (D2) 05.01.2021
1000 meter 2:16.73 Aleksej Derevjanko (E2) 06.01.2021
1000 meter 2:18.45 Eleonora Malysjeva (E2) 06.01.2021
Team Sprint 2:19.23 Anna Kurasova (E2) Marija Valigura (D1) Kira Grisjanova (E2) 05.01.2021
1000 meter 2:23.07 Maksim Sjelepjatkin (C1) 06.01.2021
Team Sprint 2:30.96 Aleksandr Sjevtsjuk (E2) Kirill Gnebedjuk (D1) Semen Safonov (E2) 05.01.2021
1500 meter 2:31.30 Valerij Saveljev (Neo) 06.01.2021
1000 meter 2:38.79 Roman Krakhmalev (E2) 06.01.2021
Team Sprint 2:39.60 Uljana Kuzmitsjeva (D2) Marija.08 Smirnova (D1) Jelizaveta.081 Smirnova (D1) 05.01.2021
Team Sprint 2:40.05 Jegor Ryzjov (E2) Rodion Kolotsej (D1) Aleksej Derevjanko (E2) 05.01.2021
Team Sprint 2:41.41 Mikhail Igumnov (D2) Aleksej Demtsjenko (E2) Jurij Teterkin (E2) 05.01.2021
1500 meter 2:44.47 Aljona Stojanova (C1) 05.01.2021
1000 meter 2:45.48 Aleksej Demtsjenko (E2) 06.01.2021
Team Sprint 2:50.82 Jevgenij Murnikov (D1) Roman Krakhmalev (E2) Mikhail Levsjakov (D1) 05.01.2021
Team Sprint 2:51.20 Darja Navrotskaja (D1) Milana Firjulina (D1) Darja Jakimova (D1) 05.01.2021
Small combination 183.597 Jevgenij Zjiganov (M35) 05. - 06.01.2021
1000 meter 3:09.27 Jurij Teterkin (E2) 06.01.2021
Small combination 194.071 Aleksej Porosjin (M35) 05. - 06.01.2021
Small combination 200.425 Ilja Korpusov (Senior) 05. - 06.01.2021
Mini combination 214.524 Aljona Stojanova (C1) 05. - 06.01.2021
Mini combination 220.749 Zlata Semjonova (B1) 04. - 06.01.2021
Mini combination 223.026 Violetta Saveljeva (Neo) 04. - 06.01.2021
1500 meter 3:54.81 Maksim Sjelepjatkin (C1) 05.01.2021
3000 meter 4:39.08 Jevgenij Zjiganov (M35) 05.01.2021
3000 meter 4:50.80 Andrej.05 Volkov (B1) 05.01.2021
3000 meter 4:59.56 Aleksej Porosjin (M35) 05.01.2021
3000 meter 5:07.90 Aleksej Sulojev (B1) 05.01.2021
3000 meter 5:13.17 Ilja Korpusov (Senior) 05.01.2021
3000 meter 5:23.36 Valerij Saveljev (Neo) 05.01.2021
3000 meter 6:15.38 Violetta Saveljeva (Neo) 06.01.2021
5000 meter 8:44.11 Jevgenij Zjiganov (M35) 06.01.2021
5000 meter 8:54.55 Aleksej Porosjin (M35) 06.01.2021
Last Update: 26.09.2022