Competition: Speed Skating Championship Of The Murmansk Region

Information:
  • 94 athletes from 1 nation
  • 42 women and 52 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Sprint)
  • 387 races (24x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior B - Team Sprint
05.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marija Markina (B2) Ksenija Nikitina (B2) Marija Agapitova (A1) RUS 1:43.76 TR, PB -
2 Zlata Semjonova (B1) Ksenija Lodjagina (B1) Ksenija Korzhova (B1) RUS 1:45.65 TR, SB +1.890
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior C - Team Sprint
05.01.2021

Women Junior B , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
05. - 06.01.2021

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Ksenija Lodjagina (B1) RUS 47.07 (4) 2:30.45 (1) 1:36.20 (4) 5:16.48 (1) 198.066 -
2 Marija Markina (B2) RUS 45.63 (3) 2:40.34 (3) 1:34.57 (3) 5:24.60 (2) 200.461 +2.395
3 Tatjana Makukha (B1) RUS 55.36 (5) 3:06.84 (4) 1:56.15 (5) 6:26.64 (3) 240.155 +42.089
4 Ksenija Nikitina (B2) RUS 44.37 (2) 2:30.57 (2) 1:31.87 (2) - 140.495 -
5 Ksenija Korzhova (B1) RUS 42.48 (1) TRJ - 1:27.11 (1) - 86.035 -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior C , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
05. - 06.01.2021

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Anna Kuprikova (C2) RUS 43.20 (1) 2:26.03 (1) 1:31.89 (1) 5:22.02 (1) 191.491 -
2 Anastasija.05 Voronkova (C2) RUS 47.49 (2) 2:39.91 (2) 1:40.02 (2) 5:37.47 (2) 207.048 +15.557
3 Anastasija Adamova (C2) RUS 48.91 (4) 2:42.17 (3) 1:41.66 (3) 5:52.72 (3) 212.582 +21.091
4 Aljona Stojanova (C1) RUS 48.81 (3) PB 2:44.47 (4) PB 1:42.45 (4) 5:58.00 (4) 214.524 PB +23.033
5 Evelina Nekrasova (C2) RUS 52.74 (5) 3:03.74 (7) 1:54.73 (5) 6:28.32 (6) 236.071 +44.580
6 Galina Dubikova (C2) RUS 57.86 (7) 3:00.33 (5) 1:56.61 (7) 6:03.23 (5) 236.813 +45.322
7 Sofja Jermolajeva (C2) RUS 54.59 (6) 3:02.13 (6) 1:55.37 (6) 6:34.12 (7) 238.671 +47.180
9 Marija.07 Novalenko (C1) RUS 1:21.38 (9) - 2:53.65 (9) - 168.205 -
Viktorija Tsjernenko (C1) RUS 1:27.98 (10) PB - DNS - - -
Ksenija.06 Mikhajlova (C2) RUS 1:01.33 (8) PB DNS 2:12.87 (8) DNS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior D , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
05. - 06.01.2021

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Jekaterina.08 Grigorjeva (D2) RUS 53.32 (3) 1:47.68 (2) 107.160 -
2 Diana Sokolova (D1) RUS 52.31 (1) 1:51.25 (4) 107.935 +0.775
3 Viktorija.07 Medvedeva (D2) RUS 53.52 (4) 1:50.29 (3) 108.665 +1.505
4 Jekaterina Glybtsjak (E2) RUS 52.49 (2) SB 1:56.31 (5) SB 110.645 +3.485
5 Valerija Zjurba (D2) RUS 1:03.97 (11) 1:43.99 (1) 115.965 +8.805
6 Marija Valigura (D1) RUS 55.91 (5) 2:01.87 (6) 116.845 +9.685
7 Kristina Belorukova (E2) RUS 58.80 (8) SB 2:04.70 (7) SB 121.150 +13.990
8 Vitalija Volkova (D2) RUS 58.56 (7) 2:06.49 (8) 121.805 +14.645
9 Diana Baladzji (D2) RUS 57.07 (6) 2:12.01 (10) SB 123.075 +15.915
10 Kira Grisjanova (E2) RUS 1:00.45 (9) 2:09.58 (9) SB 125.240 +18.080
11 Anna Kurasova (E2) RUS 1:04.35 (12) 2:13.32 (11) 131.010 +23.850
12 Alina Japparova (D2) RUS 1:03.52 (10) PB 2:15.31 (12) PB 131.175 +24.015
13 Jelizaveta.081 Smirnova (D1) RUS 1:05.27 (13) 2:31.70 (19) 141.120 +33.960
14 Darja Jakimova (D1) RUS 1:09.75 (14) 2:32.81 (20) 146.155 +38.995
15 Uljana Kuzmitsjeva (D2) RUS 1:17.31 (17) 2:17.87 (14) 146.245 +39.085
16 Marija.08 Smirnova (D1) RUS 1:13.48 (15) 2:29.94 (17) 148.450 +41.290
17 Eleonora Malysjeva (E2) RUS 1:20.13 (18) 2:18.45 (15) SB 149.355 +42.195
18 Anastasija Tjurina (D1) RUS 1:13.97 (16) 2:36.75 (21) 152.345 +45.185
19 Sofja Turygina (D2) RUS 1:32.52 (19) SB 2:16.14 (13) SB 160.590 +53.430
Marija Kutuzova (D1) RUS DNS - - -
Marija.10 Smirnova (E2) RUS DQ 2:58.09 (22) - -
Darja Navrotskaja (D1) RUS DNS 2:30.71 (18) - -
Milana Firjulina (D1) RUS DNS 2:27.01 (16) - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior E , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m
05. - 06.01.2021

PosNameNation100m300mPointsDiff
1 Jekaterina Glybtsjak (E2) RUS 12.82 (2) 33.49 (1) 46.310 -
2 Kira Grisjanova (E2) RUS 12.67 (1) 36.20 (2) 48.870 +2.560
3 Kristina Belorukova (E2) RUS 13.94 (4) 37.28 (3) 51.220 +4.910
4 Anna Kurasova (E2) RUS 13.75 (3) 38.00 (4) 51.750 +5.440
5 Eleonora Malysjeva (E2) RUS 14.17 (5) 40.27 (5) 54.440 +8.130
6 Sofja Kovinova (E2) RUS 15.59 (6) SB 54.65 (7) SB 70.240 +23.930
7 Marija.10 Smirnova (E2) RUS 22.68 (7) 48.59 (6) 71.270 +24.960
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 04.01.2021

Single Day 2 - 05.01.2021

Samalogs 05. - 06.01.2021

Samalogs 04. - 06.01.2021