Competition: Spartakiade

Information:
  • 138 athletes from 1 nation
  • 65 women and 73 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 552 races (17x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
10. - 12.03.2012

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Konstantin.93 Nikitin (A1) RUS 36.41 (2) 3:55.49 (1) TRJ, PB 1:50.34 (1) 6:47.81 (1) PB 153.219 TR -
2 Jevgenij Nazarov (A1) RUS 37.15 (4) SB 4:00.89 (8) 1:53.14 (6) 6:56.22 (5) 156.633 SB +3.414
3 Anatolij Tsjetsjetov (Neo) RUS 37.16 (5) 4:00.16 (6) 1:51.85 (4) 7:04.26 (10) 156.895 SB +3.676
4 Ivan Solodukhin (A2) RUS 38.28 (14) 3:57.91 (4) 1:51.63 (3) SB 7:10.37 (15) 158.178 +4.959
5 Aleksej.92 Gorsjkov (Neo) RUS 37.95 (11) 4:04.90 (11) 1:53.48 (8) SB 7:00.22 (7) SB 158.614 PB +5.395
6 Andrej Filjusjkin (Neo) RUS 38.49 (15) 4:06.75 (13) SB 1:53.92 (10) SB 7:06.47 (11) 160.235 PB +7.016
7 Andrej Italjev (A2) RUS 38.50 (16) 4:09.70 (15) 1:56.49 (18) 7:08.15 (13) 161.761 +8.542
8 Ruslan Taksanov (Neo) RUS 40.31 (47) SB 4:09.86 (16) PB 1:56.57 (20) SB 7:00.06 (6) SB 162.815 PB +9.596
9 Viktor Mosjkin (A1) RUS 39.12 (25) SB 4:11.73 (21) 1:57.31 (25) 7:10.36 (14) PB 163.214 PB +9.995
10 Ilja.92 Popov (A2) RUS 37.33 (7) 4:10.20 (17) PB 1:53.98 (11) PB 7:44.51 (41) 163.474 PB +10.255
11 Aleksandr Radajkin (Neo) RUS 40.28 (46) 4:12.54 (24) 1:58.64 (30) 7:03.99 (8) SB 164.315 +11.096
12 Viktor Lobas (B2) RUS 39.11 (24) 4:13.75 (26) 1:56.67 (22) SB 7:22.27 (25) SB 164.518 +11.299
13 Aleksej.92 Kazakov (Neo) RUS 38.65 (18) 4:16.89 (33) 1:55.02 (15) SB 7:27.46 (30) SB 164.551 SB +11.332
14 Nikolaj Solovjev (Neo) RUS 40.38 (51) 4:11.12 (18) SB 1:57.80 (27) SB 7:15.12 (18) SB 165.011 +11.792
15 Aleksandr.93 Jevdokimov (A1) RUS 40.11 (44) 4:12.24 (23) 1:56.71 (23) 7:22.62 (26) 165.315 +12.096
16 Ignat Klinov (A2) RUS 39.16 (26) 4:11.50 (20) 1:58.19 (29) 7:30.14 (31) 165.486 PB +12.267
17 Nikita Petrunin (A1) RUS 38.73 (20) 4:16.07 (30) 1:56.99 (24) 7:35.41 (35) 165.945 +12.726
18 Denis Parkhomovitsj (A1) RUS 40.32 (49) PB 4:12.79 (25) PB 1:59.10 (33) SB 7:20.36 (21) PB 166.187 PB +12.968
19 Jevgenij.92 Sergejev (A2) RUS 39.64 (40) 4:16.38 (31) 1:59.54 (37) 7:20.76 (23) 166.292 +13.073
20 Kirill Dokukin (A1) RUS 39.59 (38) SB 4:15.06 (27) PB 2:00.00 (38) SB 7:22.63 (27) PB 166.363 PB +13.144
21 Sergej Firsov (A2) RUS 39.31 (33) 4:15.06 (27) 2:02.01 (49) 7:20.53 (22) 166.543 +13.324
22 Andrej Gorosjnikov (Neo) RUS 41.00 (55) 4:12.23 (22) 2:00.22 (41) SB 7:14.71 (17) 166.582 +13.363
23 Anton Zjuravlev (A2) RUS 40.31 (47) 4:17.95 (39) 1:59.26 (35) SB 7:18.83 (20) SB 166.937 +13.718
24 Jevgenij Zavarzin (B2) RUS 39.47 (35) SB 4:17.54 (36) SB 2:01.43 (48) SB 7:25.61 (28) PB 167.430 PB +14.211
25 Maksim Ovtsinnikov (Neo) RUS 40.54 (52) 4:11.48 (19) PB 2:05.04 (57) 7:14.51 (16) PB 167.584 +14.365
26 Jevgenij Martsjenko (A2) RUS 40.74 (53) 4:17.61 (37) 2:01.36 (47) 7:15.60 (19) 167.688 PB +14.469
27 Jurij Kresik (A1) RUS 38.91 (22) SB 4:23.59 (49) SB 1:59.18 (34) SB 7:38.05 (38) PB 168.372 PB +15.153
28 Vitalij Vinokurov (Neo) RUS 40.07 (43) 4:17.83 (38) 2:00.84 (45) 7:31.92 (33) SB 168.513 +15.294
29 Maksim Burygin (A1) RUS 39.34 (34) 4:21.64 (44) SB 2:00.40 (44) 7:38.79 (39) SB 168.958 PB +15.739
30 Aleksej Bugajev (A1) RUS 40.86 (54) 4:18.21 (40) 2:02.98 (53) 7:22.21 (24) 169.109 PB +15.890
31 Jevgenij.92 Stepanov (A2) RUS 38.54 (17) 4:22.85 (45) PB 2:01.02 (46) 7:46.20 (44) SB 169.308 PB +16.089
32 Nikita Sjvetsov (A2) RUS 40.33 (50) PB 4:24.93 (51) PB 2:02.41 (50) PB 7:32.31 (34) PB 170.519 PB +17.300
33 Albert Abdulkhajev (A1) RUS 39.57 (37) 4:27.89 (53) 2:03.53 (55) 7:45.83 (42) 171.977 SB +18.758
34 Aleksandr Sjirokov (Neo) RUS 40.12 (45) SB 4:31.39 (57) 2:00.35 (42) 7:46.15 (43) PB 172.082 PB +18.863
35 Aleksej Zvezdin (A1) RUS 38.24 (13) 4:29.51 (55) 2:02.66 (52) 8:02.51 (47) 172.295 PB +19.076
36 Dmitrij Dubina (B2) RUS 41.40 (56) 4:23.58 (48) SB 2:03.12 (54) SB 7:44.46 (40) PB 172.816 PB +19.597
37 Maksim.94 Jegorov (B2) RUS 39.56 (36) 4:31.37 (56) 2:03.84 (56) 8:00.17 (46) 174.085 PB +20.866
38 Vladimir Nikolajev (B2) RUS 41.61 (58) PB 4:34.11 (58) 2:06.25 (60) PB 7:51.26 (45) 176.504 PB +23.285
39 Sergej Serbin (B2) RUS 41.98 (60) SB 4:48.95 (63) SB 2:10.33 (64) SB 8:12.68 (48) SB 182.849 SB +29.630
40 Anatolij Mikhajlov (A1) RUS 43.50 (63) PB 4:45.83 (61) PB 2:14.33 (66) PB 8:13.03 (49) PB 185.217 PB +31.998
41 Nikolaj Sudbinov (Neo) RUS 41.40 (56) 5:05.45 (67) 2:09.24 (62) 8:30.12 (51) 186.400 PB +33.181
42 Jevgenij Podolskij (A1) RUS 1:01.61 (66) 4:16.81 (32) 1:56.55 (19) 7:35.95 (36) 188.856 +35.637
43 Aleksandr Potekhin (A2) RUS 53.61 (65) 4:48.89 (62) 2:10.97 (65) PB 8:17.72 (50) 195.186 +41.967
44 Aleksandr Sinilo (A1) RUS 1:14.74 (67) 4:25.63 (52) 2:06.34 (61) 7:37.97 (37) SB 206.921 +53.702
45 Jaroslav Vikulin (Neo) RUS 37.16 (5) 4:00.86 (7) SB 1:51.15 (2) - 114.353 -
47 Vladimir Pintsjukov (A1) RUS 37.79 (10) 4:05.49 (12) 1:53.78 (9) - 116.631 -
48 Aleksej Suvorov (Neo) RUS - 3:55.66 (2) SB 1:54.75 (14) 6:54.14 (3) 118.940 -
49 Denis Butakov (A1) RUS 37.47 (8) 4:20.98 (43) SB 1:54.11 (12) - 119.002 -
50 Denis Sedov (B2) RUS - 4:00.11 (5) SB 1:55.07 (16) 6:50.01 (2) PB 119.375 -
52 Kirill Bykov (A2) RUS 39.24 (30) 4:01.77 (10) - 6:54.93 (4) 121.028 -
53 Sergej.93 Popov (A1) RUS 39.21 (28) 4:19.86 (41) 1:56.37 (17) - 121.310 -
54 Aleksandr Butorin (A1) RUS 39.64 (40) PB 4:15.12 (29) PB 2:00.10 (39) PB - 122.193 -
55 Jevgenij Lutkov (A2) RUS 39.09 (23) 4:23.52 (47) SB 1:58.11 (28) SB - 122.380 -
56 Denis Koval (Neo) RUS 36.26 (1) 4:49.52 (64) SB 1:54.20 (13) - 122.579 -
57 Nikita Dimitrovitsj (A1) RUS 39.30 (31) SB 4:20.87 (42) 1:59.44 (36) SB - 122.591 -
59 Artjom Zjarikov (A2) RUS 39.20 (27) 4:29.34 (54) SB 2:00.21 (40) - 124.160 -
60 Marsel Galijev (Neo) RUS 39.63 (39) SB 4:35.11 (59) SB 2:02.65 (51) SB - 126.364 -
63 Konstantin Balasjov (A1) RUS 39.77 (42) PB 4:36.83 (60) 2:05.69 (59) - 127.804 -
65 Jevgenij Zolotusjko (A1) RUS 41.78 (59) PB 4:51.60 (65) 2:09.59 (63) - 133.576 -
66 Vitalij Kurlov (A1) RUS 42.92 (61) PB 5:00.22 (66) SB 2:15.23 (67) PB - 138.032 -
67 Andrej Panov (Neo) RUS 36.62 (3) - 1:53.36 (7) PB - 74.406 -
68 Jaroslav Lebedev (Neo) RUS 38.85 (21) PB - 1:56.63 (21) PB - 77.726 -
69 Mikhail.93 Sergejev (A1) RUS 39.30 (31) - 1:58.74 (31) - 78.880 -
70 Danila Semerikov (B2) RUS - 4:09.36 (14) - 7:07.32 (12) 84.292 -
71 Maksim Krotov (Neo) RUS 38.69 (19) - - - 38.690 -
72 Pavel Samuilov (B2) RUS 46.13 (64) - - - 46.130 -
Pavel Kulizhnikov (A1) RUS DQ DQ DQ - - -
Ilja Korpusov (Neo) RUS DQ 4:17.26 (34) 1:58.91 (32) 7:31.34 (32) - -
Kirill Aleksandrov (A1) RUS DQ 4:17.30 (35) 1:57.61 (26) 7:26.60 (29) - -
Pavel Lysykh (A2) RUS 38.03 (12) 3:57.04 (3) DQ 7:04.05 (9) - -
Nikita Sjvakov (A2) RUS 43.30 (62) PB 4:23.66 (50) PB 2:05.33 (58) PB DQ - -
Andrej Burmistrov (B2) RUS 39.22 (29) 4:23.02 (46) 2:00.39 (43) WDR - -
Kirill Golubev (A2) RUS 37.47 (8) 4:01.76 (9) 1:52.53 (5) DNS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
10.03.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Denis Koval (Neo) RUS 36.26 -
2 Konstantin.93 Nikitin (A1) RUS 36.41 +0.150
3 Andrej Panov (Neo) RUS 36.62 +0.360
4 Jevgenij Nazarov (A1) RUS 37.15 SB +0.890
5 Jaroslav Vikulin (Neo) RUS 37.16 +0.900
Anatolij Tsjetsjetov (Neo) RUS 37.16 +0.900
7 Ilja.92 Popov (A2) RUS 37.33 +1.070
8 Kirill Golubev (A2) RUS 37.47 +1.210
Denis Butakov (A1) RUS 37.47 +1.210
10 Vladimir Pintsjukov (A1) RUS 37.79 +1.530
11 Aleksej.92 Gorsjkov (Neo) RUS 37.95 +1.690
12 Pavel Lysykh (A2) RUS 38.03 +1.770
13 Aleksej Zvezdin (A1) RUS 38.24 +1.980
14 Ivan Solodukhin (A2) RUS 38.28 +2.020
15 Andrej Filjusjkin (Neo) RUS 38.49 +2.230
16 Andrej Italjev (A2) RUS 38.50 +2.240
17 Jevgenij.92 Stepanov (A2) RUS 38.54 +2.280
18 Aleksej.92 Kazakov (Neo) RUS 38.65 +2.390
19 Maksim Krotov (Neo) RUS 38.69 +2.430
20 Nikita Petrunin (A1) RUS 38.73 +2.470
21 Jaroslav Lebedev (Neo) RUS 38.85 PB +2.590
22 Jurij Kresik (A1) RUS 38.91 SB +2.650
23 Jevgenij Lutkov (A2) RUS 39.09 +2.830
24 Viktor Lobas (B2) RUS 39.11 +2.850
25 Viktor Mosjkin (A1) RUS 39.12 SB +2.860
26 Ignat Klinov (A2) RUS 39.16 +2.900
27 Artjom Zjarikov (A2) RUS 39.20 +2.940
28 Sergej.93 Popov (A1) RUS 39.21 +2.950
29 Andrej Burmistrov (B2) RUS 39.22 +2.960
30 Kirill Bykov (A2) RUS 39.24 +2.980
31 Nikita Dimitrovitsj (A1) RUS 39.30 SB +3.040
Mikhail.93 Sergejev (A1) RUS 39.30 +3.040
33 Sergej Firsov (A2) RUS 39.31 +3.050
34 Maksim Burygin (A1) RUS 39.34 +3.080
35 Jevgenij Zavarzin (B2) RUS 39.47 SB +3.210
36 Maksim.94 Jegorov (B2) RUS 39.56 +3.300
37 Albert Abdulkhajev (A1) RUS 39.57 +3.310
38 Kirill Dokukin (A1) RUS 39.59 SB +3.330
39 Marsel Galijev (Neo) RUS 39.63 SB +3.370
40 Aleksandr Butorin (A1) RUS 39.64 PB +3.380
Jevgenij.92 Sergejev (A2) RUS 39.64 +3.380
42 Konstantin Balasjov (A1) RUS 39.77 PB +3.510
43 Vitalij Vinokurov (Neo) RUS 40.07 +3.810
44 Aleksandr.93 Jevdokimov (A1) RUS 40.11 +3.850
45 Aleksandr Sjirokov (Neo) RUS 40.12 SB +3.860
46 Aleksandr Radajkin (Neo) RUS 40.28 +4.020
47 Ruslan Taksanov (Neo) RUS 40.31 SB +4.050
Anton Zjuravlev (A2) RUS 40.31 +4.050
49 Denis Parkhomovitsj (A1) RUS 40.32 PB +4.060
50 Nikita Sjvetsov (A2) RUS 40.33 PB +4.070
51 Nikolaj Solovjev (Neo) RUS 40.38 +4.120
52 Maksim Ovtsinnikov (Neo) RUS 40.54 +4.280
53 Jevgenij Martsjenko (A2) RUS 40.74 +4.480
54 Aleksej Bugajev (A1) RUS 40.86 +4.600
55 Andrej Gorosjnikov (Neo) RUS 41.00 +4.740
56 Dmitrij Dubina (B2) RUS 41.40 +5.140
Nikolaj Sudbinov (Neo) RUS 41.40 +5.140
58 Vladimir Nikolajev (B2) RUS 41.61 PB +5.350
59 Jevgenij Zolotusjko (A1) RUS 41.78 PB +5.520
60 Sergej Serbin (B2) RUS 41.98 SB +5.720
61 Vitalij Kurlov (A1) RUS 42.92 PB +6.660
62 Nikita Sjvakov (A2) RUS 43.30 PB +7.040
63 Anatolij Mikhajlov (A1) RUS 43.50 PB +7.240
64 Pavel Samuilov (B2) RUS 46.13 +9.870
65 Aleksandr Potekhin (A2) RUS 53.61 +17.350
66 Jevgenij Podolskij (A1) RUS 1:01.61 +25.350
67 Aleksandr Sinilo (A1) RUS 1:14.74 +38.480
DQ Pavel Kulizhnikov (A1) RUS DQ -
Denis Sedov (B2) RUS - -
Aleksej Suvorov (Neo) RUS - -
DQ Kirill Aleksandrov (A1) RUS DQ -
DQ Ilja Korpusov (Neo) RUS DQ -
Danila Semerikov (B2) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
10.03.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Konstantin.93 Nikitin (A1) RUS 3:55.49 TRJ, PB -
2 Aleksej Suvorov (Neo) RUS 3:55.66 SB +0.170
3 Pavel Lysykh (A2) RUS 3:57.04 +1.550
4 Ivan Solodukhin (A2) RUS 3:57.91 +2.420
5 Denis Sedov (B2) RUS 4:00.11 SB +4.620
6 Anatolij Tsjetsjetov (Neo) RUS 4:00.16 +4.670
7 Jaroslav Vikulin (Neo) RUS 4:00.86 SB +5.370
8 Jevgenij Nazarov (A1) RUS 4:00.89 +5.400
9 Kirill Golubev (A2) RUS 4:01.76 +6.270
10 Kirill Bykov (A2) RUS 4:01.77 +6.280
11 Aleksej.92 Gorsjkov (Neo) RUS 4:04.90 +9.410
12 Vladimir Pintsjukov (A1) RUS 4:05.49 +10.000
13 Andrej Filjusjkin (Neo) RUS 4:06.75 SB +11.260
14 Danila Semerikov (B2) RUS 4:09.36 +13.870
15 Andrej Italjev (A2) RUS 4:09.70 +14.210
16 Ruslan Taksanov (Neo) RUS 4:09.86 PB +14.370
17 Ilja.92 Popov (A2) RUS 4:10.20 PB +14.710
18 Nikolaj Solovjev (Neo) RUS 4:11.12 SB +15.630
19 Maksim Ovtsinnikov (Neo) RUS 4:11.48 PB +15.990
20 Ignat Klinov (A2) RUS 4:11.50 +16.010
21 Viktor Mosjkin (A1) RUS 4:11.73 +16.240
22 Andrej Gorosjnikov (Neo) RUS 4:12.23 +16.740
23 Aleksandr.93 Jevdokimov (A1) RUS 4:12.24 +16.750
24 Aleksandr Radajkin (Neo) RUS 4:12.54 +17.050
25 Denis Parkhomovitsj (A1) RUS 4:12.79 PB +17.300
26 Viktor Lobas (B2) RUS 4:13.75 +18.260
27 Kirill Dokukin (A1) RUS 4:15.06 PB +19.570
Sergej Firsov (A2) RUS 4:15.06 +19.570
29 Aleksandr Butorin (A1) RUS 4:15.12 PB +19.630
30 Nikita Petrunin (A1) RUS 4:16.07 +20.580
31 Jevgenij.92 Sergejev (A2) RUS 4:16.38 +20.890
32 Jevgenij Podolskij (A1) RUS 4:16.81 +21.320
33 Aleksej.92 Kazakov (Neo) RUS 4:16.89 +21.400
34 Ilja Korpusov (Neo) RUS 4:17.26 +21.770
35 Kirill Aleksandrov (A1) RUS 4:17.30 +21.810
36 Jevgenij Zavarzin (B2) RUS 4:17.54 SB +22.050
37 Jevgenij Martsjenko (A2) RUS 4:17.61 +22.120
38 Vitalij Vinokurov (Neo) RUS 4:17.83 +22.340
39 Anton Zjuravlev (A2) RUS 4:17.95 +22.460
40 Aleksej Bugajev (A1) RUS 4:18.21 +22.720
41 Sergej.93 Popov (A1) RUS 4:19.86 +24.370
42 Nikita Dimitrovitsj (A1) RUS 4:20.87 +25.380
43 Denis Butakov (A1) RUS 4:20.98 SB +25.490
44 Maksim Burygin (A1) RUS 4:21.64 SB +26.150
45 Jevgenij.92 Stepanov (A2) RUS 4:22.85 PB +27.360
46 Andrej Burmistrov (B2) RUS 4:23.02 +27.530
47 Jevgenij Lutkov (A2) RUS 4:23.52 SB +28.030
48 Dmitrij Dubina (B2) RUS 4:23.58 SB +28.090
49 Jurij Kresik (A1) RUS 4:23.59 SB +28.100
50 Nikita Sjvakov (A2) RUS 4:23.66 PB +28.170
51 Nikita Sjvetsov (A2) RUS 4:24.93 PB +29.440
52 Aleksandr Sinilo (A1) RUS 4:25.63 +30.140
53 Albert Abdulkhajev (A1) RUS 4:27.89 +32.400
54 Artjom Zjarikov (A2) RUS 4:29.34 SB +33.850
55 Aleksej Zvezdin (A1) RUS 4:29.51 +34.020
56 Maksim.94 Jegorov (B2) RUS 4:31.37 +35.880
57 Aleksandr Sjirokov (Neo) RUS 4:31.39 +35.900
58 Vladimir Nikolajev (B2) RUS 4:34.11 +38.620
59 Marsel Galijev (Neo) RUS 4:35.11 SB +39.620
60 Konstantin Balasjov (A1) RUS 4:36.83 +41.340
61 Anatolij Mikhajlov (A1) RUS 4:45.83 PB +50.340
62 Aleksandr Potekhin (A2) RUS 4:48.89 +53.400
63 Sergej Serbin (B2) RUS 4:48.95 SB +53.460
64 Denis Koval (Neo) RUS 4:49.52 SB +54.030
65 Jevgenij Zolotusjko (A1) RUS 4:51.60 +56.110
66 Vitalij Kurlov (A1) RUS 5:00.22 SB +1.04.730
67 Nikolaj Sudbinov (Neo) RUS 5:05.45 +1.09.960
Andrej Panov (Neo) RUS - -
Pavel Samuilov (B2) RUS - -
DQ Pavel Kulizhnikov (A1) RUS DQ -
Maksim Krotov (Neo) RUS - -
Jaroslav Lebedev (Neo) RUS - -
Mikhail.93 Sergejev (A1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
11.03.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Konstantin.93 Nikitin (A1) RUS 1:50.34 -
2 Jaroslav Vikulin (Neo) RUS 1:51.15 +0.810
3 Ivan Solodukhin (A2) RUS 1:51.63 SB +1.290
4 Anatolij Tsjetsjetov (Neo) RUS 1:51.85 +1.510
5 Kirill Golubev (A2) RUS 1:52.53 +2.190
6 Jevgenij Nazarov (A1) RUS 1:53.14 +2.800
7 Andrej Panov (Neo) RUS 1:53.36 PB +3.020
8 Aleksej.92 Gorsjkov (Neo) RUS 1:53.48 SB +3.140
9 Vladimir Pintsjukov (A1) RUS 1:53.78 +3.440
10 Andrej Filjusjkin (Neo) RUS 1:53.92 SB +3.580
11 Ilja.92 Popov (A2) RUS 1:53.98 PB +3.640
12 Denis Butakov (A1) RUS 1:54.11 +3.770
13 Denis Koval (Neo) RUS 1:54.20 +3.860
14 Aleksej Suvorov (Neo) RUS 1:54.75 +4.410
15 Aleksej.92 Kazakov (Neo) RUS 1:55.02 SB +4.680
16 Denis Sedov (B2) RUS 1:55.07 +4.730
17 Sergej.93 Popov (A1) RUS 1:56.37 +6.030
18 Andrej Italjev (A2) RUS 1:56.49 +6.150
19 Jevgenij Podolskij (A1) RUS 1:56.55 +6.210
20 Ruslan Taksanov (Neo) RUS 1:56.57 SB +6.230
21 Jaroslav Lebedev (Neo) RUS 1:56.63 PB +6.290
22 Viktor Lobas (B2) RUS 1:56.67 SB +6.330
23 Aleksandr.93 Jevdokimov (A1) RUS 1:56.71 +6.370
24 Nikita Petrunin (A1) RUS 1:56.99 +6.650
25 Viktor Mosjkin (A1) RUS 1:57.31 +6.970
26 Kirill Aleksandrov (A1) RUS 1:57.61 +7.270
27 Nikolaj Solovjev (Neo) RUS 1:57.80 SB +7.460
28 Jevgenij Lutkov (A2) RUS 1:58.11 SB +7.770
29 Ignat Klinov (A2) RUS 1:58.19 +7.850
30 Aleksandr Radajkin (Neo) RUS 1:58.64 +8.300
31 Mikhail.93 Sergejev (A1) RUS 1:58.74 +8.400
32 Ilja Korpusov (Neo) RUS 1:58.91 +8.570
33 Denis Parkhomovitsj (A1) RUS 1:59.10 SB +8.760
34 Jurij Kresik (A1) RUS 1:59.18 SB +8.840
35 Anton Zjuravlev (A2) RUS 1:59.26 SB +8.920
36 Nikita Dimitrovitsj (A1) RUS 1:59.44 SB +9.100
37 Jevgenij.92 Sergejev (A2) RUS 1:59.54 +9.200
38 Kirill Dokukin (A1) RUS 2:00.00 SB +9.660
39 Aleksandr Butorin (A1) RUS 2:00.10 PB +9.760
40 Artjom Zjarikov (A2) RUS 2:00.21 +9.870
41 Andrej Gorosjnikov (Neo) RUS 2:00.22 SB +9.880
42 Aleksandr Sjirokov (Neo) RUS 2:00.35 +10.010
43 Andrej Burmistrov (B2) RUS 2:00.39 +10.050
44 Maksim Burygin (A1) RUS 2:00.40 +10.060
45 Vitalij Vinokurov (Neo) RUS 2:00.84 +10.500
46 Jevgenij.92 Stepanov (A2) RUS 2:01.02 +10.680
47 Jevgenij Martsjenko (A2) RUS 2:01.36 +11.020
48 Jevgenij Zavarzin (B2) RUS 2:01.43 SB +11.090
49 Sergej Firsov (A2) RUS 2:02.01 +11.670
50 Nikita Sjvetsov (A2) RUS 2:02.41 PB +12.070
51 Marsel Galijev (Neo) RUS 2:02.65 SB +12.310
52 Aleksej Zvezdin (A1) RUS 2:02.66 +12.320
53 Aleksej Bugajev (A1) RUS 2:02.98 +12.640
54 Dmitrij Dubina (B2) RUS 2:03.12 SB +12.780
55 Albert Abdulkhajev (A1) RUS 2:03.53 +13.190
56 Maksim.94 Jegorov (B2) RUS 2:03.84 +13.500
57 Maksim Ovtsinnikov (Neo) RUS 2:05.04 +14.700
58 Nikita Sjvakov (A2) RUS 2:05.33 PB +14.990
59 Konstantin Balasjov (A1) RUS 2:05.69 +15.350
60 Vladimir Nikolajev (B2) RUS 2:06.25 PB +15.910
61 Aleksandr Sinilo (A1) RUS 2:06.34 +16.000
62 Nikolaj Sudbinov (Neo) RUS 2:09.24 +18.900
63 Jevgenij Zolotusjko (A1) RUS 2:09.59 +19.250
64 Sergej Serbin (B2) RUS 2:10.33 SB +19.990
65 Aleksandr Potekhin (A2) RUS 2:10.97 PB +20.630
66 Anatolij Mikhajlov (A1) RUS 2:14.33 PB +23.990
67 Vitalij Kurlov (A1) RUS 2:15.23 PB +24.890
Pavel Samuilov (B2) RUS - -
DQ Pavel Kulizhnikov (A1) RUS DQ -
Maksim Krotov (Neo) RUS - -
DQ Pavel Lysykh (A2) RUS DQ -
Kirill Bykov (A2) RUS - -
Danila Semerikov (B2) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
12.03.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Konstantin.93 Nikitin (A1) RUS 6:47.81 PB -
2 Denis Sedov (B2) RUS 6:50.01 PB +2.200
3 Aleksej Suvorov (Neo) RUS 6:54.14 +6.330
4 Kirill Bykov (A2) RUS 6:54.93 +7.120
5 Jevgenij Nazarov (A1) RUS 6:56.22 +8.410
6 Ruslan Taksanov (Neo) RUS 7:00.06 SB +12.250
7 Aleksej.92 Gorsjkov (Neo) RUS 7:00.22 SB +12.410
8 Aleksandr Radajkin (Neo) RUS 7:03.99 SB +16.180
9 Pavel Lysykh (A2) RUS 7:04.05 +16.240
10 Anatolij Tsjetsjetov (Neo) RUS 7:04.26 +16.450
11 Andrej Filjusjkin (Neo) RUS 7:06.47 +18.660
12 Danila Semerikov (B2) RUS 7:07.32 +19.510
13 Andrej Italjev (A2) RUS 7:08.15 +20.340
14 Viktor Mosjkin (A1) RUS 7:10.36 PB +22.550
15 Ivan Solodukhin (A2) RUS 7:10.37 +22.560
16 Maksim Ovtsinnikov (Neo) RUS 7:14.51 PB +26.700
17 Andrej Gorosjnikov (Neo) RUS 7:14.71 +26.900
18 Nikolaj Solovjev (Neo) RUS 7:15.12 SB +27.310
19 Jevgenij Martsjenko (A2) RUS 7:15.60 +27.790
20 Anton Zjuravlev (A2) RUS 7:18.83 SB +31.020
21 Denis Parkhomovitsj (A1) RUS 7:20.36 PB +32.550
22 Sergej Firsov (A2) RUS 7:20.53 +32.720
23 Jevgenij.92 Sergejev (A2) RUS 7:20.76 +32.950
24 Aleksej Bugajev (A1) RUS 7:22.21 +34.400
25 Viktor Lobas (B2) RUS 7:22.27 SB +34.460
26 Aleksandr.93 Jevdokimov (A1) RUS 7:22.62 +34.810
27 Kirill Dokukin (A1) RUS 7:22.63 PB +34.820
28 Jevgenij Zavarzin (B2) RUS 7:25.61 PB +37.800
29 Kirill Aleksandrov (A1) RUS 7:26.60 +38.790
30 Aleksej.92 Kazakov (Neo) RUS 7:27.46 SB +39.650
31 Ignat Klinov (A2) RUS 7:30.14 +42.330
32 Ilja Korpusov (Neo) RUS 7:31.34 +43.530
33 Vitalij Vinokurov (Neo) RUS 7:31.92 SB +44.110
34 Nikita Sjvetsov (A2) RUS 7:32.31 PB +44.500
35 Nikita Petrunin (A1) RUS 7:35.41 +47.600
36 Jevgenij Podolskij (A1) RUS 7:35.95 +48.140
37 Aleksandr Sinilo (A1) RUS 7:37.97 SB +50.160
38 Jurij Kresik (A1) RUS 7:38.05 PB +50.240
39 Maksim Burygin (A1) RUS 7:38.79 SB +50.980
40 Dmitrij Dubina (B2) RUS 7:44.46 PB +56.650
41 Ilja.92 Popov (A2) RUS 7:44.51 +56.700
42 Albert Abdulkhajev (A1) RUS 7:45.83 +58.020
43 Aleksandr Sjirokov (Neo) RUS 7:46.15 PB +58.340
44 Jevgenij.92 Stepanov (A2) RUS 7:46.20 SB +58.390
45 Vladimir Nikolajev (B2) RUS 7:51.26 +1.03.450
46 Maksim.94 Jegorov (B2) RUS 8:00.17 +1.12.360
47 Aleksej Zvezdin (A1) RUS 8:02.51 +1.14.700
48 Sergej Serbin (B2) RUS 8:12.68 SB +1.24.870
49 Anatolij Mikhajlov (A1) RUS 8:13.03 PB +1.25.220
50 Aleksandr Potekhin (A2) RUS 8:17.72 +1.29.910
51 Nikolaj Sudbinov (Neo) RUS 8:30.12 +1.42.310
Vladimir Pintsjukov (A1) RUS - -
Andrej Panov (Neo) RUS - -
Pavel Samuilov (B2) RUS - -
DNS Kirill Golubev (A2) RUS DNS -
Pavel Kulizhnikov (A1) RUS - -
Maksim Krotov (Neo) RUS - -
Nikita Dimitrovitsj (A1) RUS - -
Jaroslav Vikulin (Neo) RUS - -
Sergej.93 Popov (A1) RUS - -
Artjom Zjarikov (A2) RUS - -
Denis Koval (Neo) RUS - -
Jaroslav Lebedev (Neo) RUS - -
Aleksandr Butorin (A1) RUS - -
Jevgenij Lutkov (A2) RUS - -
Mikhail.93 Sergejev (A1) RUS - -
WDR Andrej Burmistrov (B2) RUS WDR -
Marsel Galijev (Neo) RUS - -
Denis Butakov (A1) RUS - -
DQ Nikita Sjvakov (A2) RUS DQ -
Konstantin Balasjov (A1) RUS - -
Jevgenij Zolotusjko (A1) RUS - -
Vitalij Kurlov (A1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 10. - 12.03.2012