Competition: Sommerløpet 2008

Information:
  • 192 athletes from 7 nations
  • 68 women and 124 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 400m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 364 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
09.08.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Annette Gerritsen (Neo) NED 39.83 -
2 Laurine van Riessen (Neo) NED 40.15 +0.320
3 Margot Boer (Neo) NED 40.18 +0.350
4 Hege Bøkko (B2) NOR 41.52 +1.690
5 Ida Njåtun (A1) NOR 42.49 +2.660
6 Frida van Megen (Neo) NOR 43.03 +3.200
7 Hanne Haugland (B2) NOR 43.07 +3.240
8 Siri Moseng Reiersen (A2) NOR 43.74 +3.910
9 Maiken Nervik (B1) NOR 43.82 +3.990
10 Lise Hoberg (Neo) NOR 43.85 +4.020
Solveig Nordengen (Neo) NOR 43.85 +4.020
12 Anne Gulbrandsen (C2) NOR 44.26 +4.430
13 Line Hoberg (B2) NOR 44.73 +4.900
14 Marit Fjellanger Bøhm (Neo) NOR 44.85 +5.020
15 Kristine Ramskjær (A1) NOR 45.21 +5.380
16 Maren Charlotte Søfteland Jørgensen (A2) NOR 45.25 +5.420
17 Tina Mengkroken (Neo) NOR 45.29 +5.460
18 Julie Sofie Lund Rauan (A1) NOR 45.33 +5.500
Line Moen Bredalslien (A1) NOR 45.33 +5.500
20 Amanda Törnqvist (B2) SWE 45.46 +5.630
21 Cecilie Schjøtt Hannevig (A2) NOR 45.99 +6.160
22 Rikke Jeppsson (Neo) NOR 46.02 +6.190
23 Suzanne van Megen (B2) NOR 46.56 +6.730
24 Sofie Karoline Haugen (C1) NOR 46.63 +6.800
25 Tone Mette Bergum (Neo) NOR 46.81 +6.980
26 Marte Vatn (C1) NOR 46.99 +7.160
27 Henriette Lilløy Bruun (B1) NOR 47.05 +7.220
28 Elisabeth Lien Fjeld (A1) NOR 47.27 +7.440
29 Hanne Grønvold Skoglund (C2) NOR 47.32 +7.490
30 Thea Vestrheim Skavhellen (C1) NOR 47.37 +7.540
31 Ellen Bjertnes (C1) NOR 47.45 +7.620
32 Rannei Skaali (C1) NOR 47.68 +7.850
33 Martine Ripsrud (D2) NOR 48.50 +8.670
34 Christine Foldvik Steinnes (A1) NOR 48.85 +9.020
35 Julie Hessevik (A1) NOR 48.86 +9.030
36 Inger Marie Schjøtt Lie (A2) NOR 48.98 +9.150
37 Martine Lilløy Bruun (D1) NOR 49.10 +9.270
38 Camilla Schjøtt Hannevig (C1) NOR 49.42 +9.590
39 Stine Sagen Johansen (C2) NOR 49.52 +9.690
40 Veronika Sivås Karlsen (A1) NOR 50.64 +10.810
41 Thérèse Verheyleweghen (C2) GER 50.78 +10.950
42 Maren Møller Bergli (D2) NOR 50.94 +11.110
43 Helene Foldvik Steinnes (C1) NOR 51.34 +11.510
44 Silvia Tassara-Fassina (M55) ITA 51.80 NRM +11.970
45 Sandra Hakkelberg (C1) NOR 53.00 +13.170
46 Inga Anne Vasaasen (D1) NOR 54.10 +14.270
47 Stine Strøm (D2) NOR 54.91 +15.080
48 May Helen Hansson (D2) NOR 54.97 +15.140
49 Silje Kristine Borgersen (D2) NOR 55.00 +15.170
50 Vilde Bakkeli Sand (D2) NOR 55.86 +16.030
51 Ida Sanderud (D2) NOR 57.34 +17.510
52 Else Merete Omsland (D2) NOR 57.56 +17.730
53 Jane Wiik Larsen (D2) NOR 57.79 +17.960
54 Synne Wiik Larsen (D2) NOR 1:03.07 +23.240
55 Siri Lund Fladhus (M40) NOR 1:04.81 +24.980
56 Julie Clausen (D1) NOR 1:10.15 +30.320
57 Stine Sjøberg (D1) NOR 1:19.44 +39.610
NRM - National Record Master