Competition: Silver Skates - Semifinal

Information:
  • 127 athletes from 1 nation
  • 65 women and 62 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 508 races (14x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
20. - 21.02.2021

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Margarita Spiridonova (D2) RUS 46.69 (2) 1:39.90 (5) 45.83 (1) 1:36.73 (2) 190.835 -
2 Arina Amineva (D2) RUS 45.70 (1) 1:38.74 (2) 46.58 (2) 1:39.69 (4) 191.495 +0.660
3 Albina Iljasova (D2) RUS 47.70 (5) 1:36.90 (1) 47.50 (5) 1:36.58 (1) 191.940 PB +1.105
4 Jekaterina Ostrovskaja (D2) RUS 47.61 (4) 1:39.57 (3) 47.17 (4) 1:37.96 (3) 193.545 +2.710
5 Valerija Kuznetsova (D2) RUS 46.89 (3) 1:39.89 (4) 47.15 (3) 1:42.80 (10) 195.385 +4.550
6 Polina Mitrejkina (D2) RUS 48.27 (8) 1:40.02 (6) 48.62 (8) 1:43.76 (14) 198.780 +7.945
7 Viktorija Prygunova (D2) RUS 48.75 (11) 1:43.90 (9) 48.07 (6) 1:42.51 (8) 200.025 +9.190
8 Viktorija Artjukhova (D2) RUS 48.19 (7) PB 1:42.38 (7) 48.70 (9) 1:45.24 (17) 200.700 SB +9.865
9 Anna Lutsjinina (D1) RUS 48.44 (9) 1:45.19 (12) 48.57 (7) 1:42.39 (7) 200.800 +9.965
10 Alena Antipina (D2) RUS 48.65 (10) PB 1:44.00 (10) 49.31 (13) 1:43.71 (13) PB 201.815 PB +10.980
11 Uljana Tsjerepanova (E2) RUS 49.29 (13) 1:44.90 (11) 49.98 (17) 1:43.93 (15) 203.685 +12.850
12 Vera Kislova (D1) RUS 49.84 (17) 1:46.85 (16) 49.56 (16) 1:41.91 (5) 203.780 +12.945
13 Anna Kodjakova (D2) RUS 49.77 (16) 1:45.53 (14) 50.55 (21) 1:47.66 (19) 206.915 +16.080
14 Olesja Varfolomejeva (D2) RUS 49.45 (14) 1:47.38 (17) 50.47 (20) 1:48.08 (20) 207.650 +16.815
15 Jana Kersjkovskaja (D2) RUS 51.10 (23) 1:46.69 (15) 50.96 (23) 1:45.11 (16) 207.960 +17.125
16 Varvara Romanenkova (D1) RUS 51.28 (25) 1:51.07 (23) 49.27 (12) 1:45.69 (18) 208.930 +18.095
17 Kira Starodvorskikh (D2) RUS 49.61 (15) 1:48.80 (18) 49.47 (14) 1:50.91 (26) 208.935 +18.100
18 Ksenija Jerdjakova (D2) RUS 49.28 (12) 2:02.62 (43) 49.51 (15) 1:41.98 (6) 211.090 +20.255
19 Zjanna Minejeva (D2) RUS 50.18 (18) PB 1:50.22 (19) 51.81 (26) 1:54.02 (38) 214.110 PB +23.275
20 Sofja.08 Ivanova (D1) RUS 50.33 (20) 1:54.25 (33) 51.47 (25) 1:52.28 (31) 215.065 +24.230
21 Saida Khakimova (D1) RUS 51.30 (26) 1:53.96 (31) PB 50.00 (18) PB 1:55.36 (40) 215.960 PB +25.125
22 Sofija Kurnosova (E2) RUS 53.12 (36) 1:51.29 (24) 52.07 (29) PB 1:50.35 (23) PB 216.010 PB +25.175
23 Ksenija Savon (D2) RUS 50.96 (22) 1:55.85 (37) 50.94 (22) 1:53.66 (34) 216.655 PB +25.820
24 Jelizaveta Rusina (D1) RUS 53.27 (37) 1:50.60 (22) PB 52.88 (32) PB 1:51.52 (27) 217.210 PB +26.375
25 Sofija Plotnikova (D2) RUS 52.86 (32) 1:50.49 (21) 53.94 (36) 1:51.92 (28) 218.005 PB +27.170
26 Amira Barijeva (D2) RUS 51.18 (24) PB 1:54.77 (34) 52.68 (30) 1:54.04 (39) PB 218.265 PB +27.430
27 Guzel Adijatullina (D2) RUS 54.24 (40) 1:50.28 (20) PB 53.99 (37) PB 1:50.69 (25) 218.715 PB +27.880
28 Angelina Korsjunova (D1) RUS 52.40 (27) 1:53.28 (29) 53.93 (35) 1:52.22 (30) 219.080 +28.245
29 Aleksandra.08 Kuznetsova (D1) RUS 52.52 (29) PB 1:55.22 (36) 53.09 (33) 1:53.13 (32) PB 219.785 PB +28.950
30 Karina Tjulkina (D2) RUS 50.20 (19) 1:45.43 (13) 1:05.66 (59) 1:43.18 (12) 220.165 +29.330
31 Anastasija Tyseva (D1) RUS 52.79 (31) 1:53.23 (28) PB 52.75 (31) PB 1:56.20 (41) 220.255 PB +29.420
32 Kamilla Misbakhova (D1) RUS 52.92 (33) 1:54.20 (32) PB 52.03 (28) PB 1:56.62 (44) 220.360 PB +29.525
33 Jelizaveta Plotnikova (D2) RUS 53.96 (38) 1:52.00 (25) 54.25 (39) 1:53.67 (35) 221.045 PB +30.210
34 Alisa Trojnikova (D2) RUS 52.99 (34) 1:52.75 (26) 54.15 (38) 1:56.85 (45) 221.940 +31.105
35 Anna.07 Petukhova (D2) RUS 50.54 (21) 2:15.00 (53) 50.44 (19) 1:48.82 (21) 222.890 +32.055
36 Milena Gorbatsjeva (D1) RUS 54.64 (41) 1:53.49 (30) PB 54.60 (41) 1:53.96 (37) 222.965 PB +32.130
37 Darja.07 Ivanova (D2) RUS 53.03 (35) 1:52.80 (27) 51.30 (24) 2:11.48 (53) 226.470 +35.635
38 Kamila Janysjeva (D2) RUS 56.58 (45) 1:56.55 (38) 55.83 (45) PB 1:53.39 (33) PB 227.380 PB +36.545
39 Anna Tsjitsjkanova (D1) RUS 54.00 (39) PB 2:01.29 (41) PB 54.75 (42) 2:01.64 (50) 230.215 PB +39.380
40 Anna Prokhorova (D2) RUS 1:03.34 (55) 1:55.11 (35) 53.75 (34) PB 1:52.12 (29) PB 230.705 PB +39.870
41 Julija.09 Samarina (D1) RUS 55.33 (42) PB 1:59.28 (39) 56.54 (47) 1:59.23 (47) PB 231.125 PB +40.290
42 Agrippina Kopylova (D1) RUS 56.30 (44) 2:01.98 (42) 56.26 (46) 1:56.43 (42) 231.765 PB +40.930
43 Jekaterina Jagupova (D2) RUS 57.17 (47) 2:04.42 (46) 54.82 (43) PB 1:59.49 (48) PB 233.945 PB +43.110
44 Arina Kalikanova (D1) RUS 57.11 (46) PB 2:03.27 (44) 57.55 (49) 1:57.99 (46) PB 235.290 PB +44.455
45 Viktorija.09 Mikhaljova (D1) RUS 57.95 (48) 2:00.07 (40) PB 57.25 (48) PB 2:01.39 (49) 235.930 PB +45.095
46 Sofija Ugrina (D2) RUS 55.75 (43) 2:14.16 (51) 55.03 (44) PB 1:56.54 (43) 236.130 PB +45.295
47 Ksenija Legotkina (D2) RUS 1:04.00 (56) 2:03.57 (45) 57.65 (50) PB 2:01.84 (51) PB 244.355 PB +53.520
48 Marija Danilova (D1) RUS 59.67 (49) 2:12.75 (50) PB 59.55 (51) PB 2:18.11 (57) 254.650 PB +1.03.815
49 Dilija Zinurova (D1) RUS 1:01.14 (51) PB 2:10.40 (48) PB 1:02.40 (56) 2:14.09 (55) 255.785 PB +1.04.950
50 Alina Khalikova (D2) RUS 52.49 (28) 2:10.44 (49) 1:23.45 (65) 1:50.46 (24) 256.390 SB +1.05.555
51 Darja Andrjejanova (D1) RUS 1:02.65 (54) 2:15.91 (54) 1:02.37 (55) PB 2:14.29 (56) PB 260.120 PB +1.09.285
52 Ksenija Lysova (D1) RUS 1:02.55 (53) PB 2:14.68 (52) 1:05.12 (58) 2:12.35 (54) PB 261.185 PB +1.10.350
53 Anna.09 Fedorova (D1) RUS 1:10.43 (61) 2:10.01 (47) 1:01.31 (53) PB 2:09.69 (52) PB 261.590 PB +1.10.755
54 Natali Artamanova (D1) RUS 1:04.97 (57) PB 2:35.20 (56) 1:19.38 (64) 2:23.07 (60) PB 293.485 PB +1.42.650
55 Alija Khabibullina (D1) RUS 1:10.37 (60) PB 2:40.39 (58) PB 1:13.74 (63) 2:53.07 (62) 310.840 PB +2.00.005
56 Anastasija Rytova (D1) RUS 1:14.00 (63) 2:49.93 (59) 1:10.67 (61) PB 2:45.97 (61) PB 312.620 PB +2.01.785
Jevgenija Mokrusjina (E2) RUS DQ - 1:01.08 (52) - - -
Jelizaveta Bolsjakova (D1) RUS 1:11.48 (62) 2:36.03 (57) PB 1:04.31 (57) PB DQ - -
Anna.09 Trofimova (D1) RUS 1:09.31 (59) PB 2:27.13 (55) PB 1:12.07 (62) DQ - -
Kristina Kasjkarova (D1) RUS 1:05.76 (58) PB DNF 1:06.27 (60) 2:23.05 (59) PB - -
Olesja Fedoristsjeva (D2) RUS 1:01.16 (52) PB DQ 1:01.98 (54) 2:18.42 (58) - -
Milena Kirilenko (D2) RUS DNF 1:43.35 (8) 49.16 (11) 1:43.14 (11) - -
Anna Brovko (D2) RUS 1:00.52 (50) DQ 54.36 (40) SB 1:53.81 (36) SB - -
Jelizaveta Sjabanova (D2) RUS 52.65 (30) DQ 51.92 (27) 1:49.39 (22) - -
Polina Fidirko (D2) RUS 48.12 (6) DQ 48.88 (10) 1:42.70 (9) - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 20. - 21.02.2021