Competition: Silver Skates - Semifinal

Information:
  • 127 athletes from 1 nation
  • 65 women and 62 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 508 races (14x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
20. - 21.02.2021

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Vladislav Smolin (D2) RUS 43.57 (1) 1:30.71 (2) 43.25 (1) 1:29.87 (2) 177.110 -
2 Vjatsjeslav Sjirokov (D2) RUS 44.13 (2) 1:29.87 (1) 43.62 (2) 1:29.64 (1) 177.505 +0.395
3 Andrej Mokrusjin (D2) RUS 44.94 (5) 1:31.34 (3) 44.55 (3) 1:30.89 (3) 180.605 +3.495
4 Aleksandr.07 Antonov (D2) RUS 44.60 (3) 1:33.10 (4) 44.65 (4) 1:32.02 (4) 181.810 +4.700
5 Mikhail Blagodatskikh (D2) RUS 45.10 (6) 1:33.38 (6) 44.96 (6) 1:32.79 (5) 183.145 +6.035
6 Kirill Sjakhmatov (D2) RUS 45.57 (8) 1:33.37 (5) 45.34 (7) 1:34.15 (6) 184.670 +7.560
7 Konstantin Kozjukhar (D2) RUS 44.74 (4) 1:35.96 (9) 44.68 (5) 1:37.68 (13) 186.240 +9.130
8 Valerij Venzel (D1) RUS 46.11 (10) 1:35.86 (8) 46.20 (12) 1:34.48 (7) 187.480 +10.370
9 Sergej Pykhtejev (D2) RUS 46.19 (11) 1:37.50 (12) 45.42 (8) 1:35.82 (9) 188.270 +11.160
10 Aleksej Plesjkov (D2) RUS 46.59 (12) 1:36.61 (10) PB 45.99 (11) PB 1:36.72 (11) 189.245 PB +12.135
11 Jegor Sitnikov (D2) RUS 45.42 (7) 1:37.90 (13) 45.54 (9) 1:39.93 (17) 189.875 PB +12.765
12 Georgij Sjerstnov (D2) RUS 46.10 (9) PB 1:37.32 (11) 47.59 (18) 1:35.28 (8) 189.990 +12.880
13 Ravsjan Nisjanbajev (D2) RUS 46.98 (16) PB 1:38.13 (14) 47.54 (17) 1:37.09 (12) PB 192.130 PB +15.020
14 Jurij Kutsjukov (D2) RUS 52.07 (40) 1:34.86 (7) SB 45.93 (10) PB 1:35.86 (10) 193.360 PB +16.250
15 Aleksandr Lopajev (D2) RUS 46.70 (13) 1:40.36 (17) 46.49 (13) 1:41.45 (19) 194.095 PB +16.985
16 Artjom Vasjov (D2) RUS 47.56 (18) 1:41.23 (19) 46.92 (14) 1:38.52 (15) PB 194.355 SB +17.245
17 Mikhail Kuzjuberdin (D1) RUS 46.78 (15) 1:42.26 (20) 47.44 (16) 1:39.78 (16) 195.240 +18.130
18 Mikhail Antonov (D2) RUS 48.83 (24) 1:39.86 (16) 48.24 (20) PB 1:38.20 (14) PB 196.100 PB +18.990
19 Mikhail Netsvetajev (D2) RUS 48.18 (20) 1:39.45 (15) 48.86 (24) 1:40.27 (18) 196.900 +19.790
20 Bogdan Razzjivin (D2) RUS 46.74 (14) PB 1:43.82 (23) 47.26 (15) 1:42.11 (22) SB 196.965 SB +19.855
21 Lev.08 Smirnov (D1) RUS 48.83 (24) 1:40.80 (18) PB 48.51 (22) PB 1:42.40 (23) 198.940 PB +21.830
22 Stepan Presnjakov (D2) RUS 48.41 (21) 1:44.47 (27) 47.84 (19) 1:41.93 (21) 199.450 +22.340
23 Andrej Astafev (D2) RUS 47.61 (19) 1:43.82 (23) 48.49 (21) 1:45.29 (28) 200.655 +23.545
24 Daniil Katajev (D2) RUS 47.53 (17) 1:45.08 (30) 48.60 (23) 1:45.69 (29) 201.515 +24.405
25 Anton Tsjernavskij (D2) RUS 48.95 (26) 1:43.24 (22) 50.34 (32) 1:44.28 (25) 203.050 SB +25.940
26 Lev Nikonorov (D1) RUS 49.37 (28) PB 1:44.21 (26) 50.13 (30) 1:43.91 (24) PB 203.560 PB +26.450
27 Sergej Onorin (D2) RUS 49.15 (27) PB 1:46.66 (34) 49.98 (28) 1:45.22 (27) 205.070 +27.960
28 Vladimir Pavlenkov (D2) RUS 49.94 (32) 1:45.61 (32) 49.76 (27) 1:46.49 (32) 205.750 +28.640
29 Lev Isajev (D1) RUS 49.64 (29) PB 1:44.63 (28) PB 50.07 (29) 1:49.77 (40) 206.910 PB +29.800
30 Jaroslav Rjazanov (D2) RUS 48.69 (22) PB 1:47.53 (38) PB 50.69 (34) 1:48.86 (37) 207.575 PB +30.465
31 Dmitrij Mekhov (D1) RUS 50.84 (34) 1:45.90 (33) PB 50.77 (35) PB 1:46.42 (31) 207.770 PB +30.660
32 Mikhail Filimonov (D2) RUS 50.08 (33) 1:48.37 (39) 49.72 (26) PB 1:50.02 (41) 208.995 PB +31.885
33 Aleksandr Jevgrafov (D1) RUS 49.75 (30) PB 1:48.58 (40) PB 50.38 (33) 1:49.71 (39) 209.275 PB +32.165
34 Pavel Filimonov (D2) RUS 49.83 (31) 1:50.61 (41) 49.21 (25) 1:51.42 (43) 210.055 +32.945
35 Nikita Soldatov (D2) RUS 51.59 (36) SB 1:46.90 (37) PB 52.20 (43) 1:47.42 (34) 210.950 PB +33.840
36 Timofej Isajev (D2) RUS 48.74 (23) PB 1:42.35 (21) 1:00.36 (56) 1:41.78 (20) PB 211.165 PB +34.055
37 Konstantin Kardakov (D1) RUS 51.90 (39) 1:44.99 (29) PB 51.74 (39) PB 1:50.94 (42) 211.605 PB +34.495
38 Artjom Skryl (D1) RUS 56.52 (50) 1:45.37 (31) PB 50.27 (31) PB 1:46.60 (33) 212.775 PB +35.665
39 Daniil Dadika (D2) RUS 54.52 (45) 1:51.45 (42) 51.66 (38) PB 1:49.39 (38) PB 216.600 PB +39.490
40 Artjom Siskov (D1) RUS 52.44 (41) PB 1:56.66 (47) 52.98 (45) 1:47.69 (35) PB 217.595 PB +40.485
41 Anton Mosjugin (D2) RUS 59.53 (53) 1:46.85 (35) 51.94 (41) 1:45.72 (30) PB 217.755 SB +40.645
42 Artem Janjusjkin (D1) RUS 52.55 (42) 1:52.46 (43) PB 52.25 (44) PB 1:55.22 (47) 218.640 PB +41.530
43 Maksim Jugov (D2) RUS 51.46 (35) PB 1:59.80 (50) 52.04 (42) 1:52.91 (46) PB 219.855 PB +42.745
44 Timofej Sjaimov (D2) RUS 1:02.80 (58) 1:46.85 (35) PB 51.48 (37) 1:47.71 (36) 221.560 PB +44.450
45 Kamil Kurbangulov (D1) RUS 54.05 (43) PB 1:55.63 (46) 54.55 (48) 1:52.64 (45) PB 222.735 PB +45.625
46 Rostislav Jazykov (D1) RUS 54.24 (44) 1:54.93 (45) 54.39 (47) 1:55.88 (48) 224.035 +46.925
47 Sergej Sjasjirov (D1) RUS 55.24 (46) 1:56.92 (48) PB 53.57 (46) PB 2:02.54 (51) 228.540 PB +51.430
48 Anton Tsyganov (D1) RUS 55.81 (47) 1:59.47 (49) 54.83 (49) PB 1:58.87 (49) PB 229.810 PB +52.700
49 Ilja.09 Kiseljov (D1) RUS 55.88 (48) PB 2:01.06 (51) PB 56.24 (51) 2:01.79 (50) 233.545 PB +56.435
50 Jegor Juferev (E2) RUS 55.96 (49) 2:02.30 (52) 55.19 (50) 2:03.64 (52) 234.120 +57.010
51 Jegor Jukhimtsjuk (D1) RUS 57.84 (52) 2:05.09 (53) 57.09 (52) PB 2:04.62 (53) PB 239.785 PB +1.02.675
52 Gleb Sivkov (D2) RUS 1:00.30 (54) 2:10.13 (54) 59.55 (54) 2:10.24 (54) 250.035 PB +1.12.925
53 Dmitrij Pirogov (D1) RUS 1:01.67 (55) 2:18.19 (56) 1:00.26 (55) PB 2:17.13 (56) PB 259.590 PB +1.22.480
54 Vladislav Nigmatullin (D1) RUS 1:02.06 (56) PB 2:12.69 (55) PB 1:06.43 (60) 2:15.88 (55) 262.775 PB +1.25.665
55 Kirill Jakovlev (D1) RUS 1:04.99 (59) 2:28.69 (59) 1:03.97 (59) PB 2:18.36 (57) PB 272.485 PB +1.35.375
56 Artjom Maksjakov (D1) RUS 1:10.59 (61) 2:22.65 (58) PB 1:01.95 (58) PB 2:29.97 (59) 278.850 PB +1.41.740
57 Artem.09 Volkov (D1) RUS 1:07.45 (60) PB 2:36.22 (60) 1:08.19 (61) 2:27.80 (58) PB 287.650 PB +1.50.540
62 Roman Permjakov (E1) RUS 1:02.18 (57) - 1:00.56 (57) - 122.740 -
Syjmyk Ajdarbekov (D1) RUS 51.67 (37) PB 1:54.28 (44) DNS DNS - -
Nikolaj Pelesjin (D2) RUS DQ 1:44.19 (25) PB 51.81 (40) 1:44.38 (26) - -
Kamil Saljakhov (D2) RUS 56.52 (50) PB 2:19.35 (57) SB 57.91 (53) DQ - -
Timofej Trefilov (D2) RUS 51.82 (38) DQ 51.16 (36) 1:52.17 (44) - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
20.02.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vladislav Smolin (D2) RUS 43.57 -
2 Vjatsjeslav Sjirokov (D2) RUS 44.13 +0.560
3 Aleksandr.07 Antonov (D2) RUS 44.60 +1.030
4 Konstantin Kozjukhar (D2) RUS 44.74 +1.170
5 Andrej Mokrusjin (D2) RUS 44.94 +1.370
6 Mikhail Blagodatskikh (D2) RUS 45.10 +1.530
7 Jegor Sitnikov (D2) RUS 45.42 +1.850
8 Kirill Sjakhmatov (D2) RUS 45.57 +2.000
9 Georgij Sjerstnov (D2) RUS 46.10 PB +2.530
10 Valerij Venzel (D1) RUS 46.11 +2.540
11 Sergej Pykhtejev (D2) RUS 46.19 +2.620
12 Aleksej Plesjkov (D2) RUS 46.59 +3.020
13 Aleksandr Lopajev (D2) RUS 46.70 +3.130
14 Bogdan Razzjivin (D2) RUS 46.74 PB +3.170
15 Mikhail Kuzjuberdin (D1) RUS 46.78 +3.210
16 Ravsjan Nisjanbajev (D2) RUS 46.98 PB +3.410
17 Daniil Katajev (D2) RUS 47.53 +3.960
18 Artjom Vasjov (D2) RUS 47.56 +3.990
19 Andrej Astafev (D2) RUS 47.61 +4.040
20 Mikhail Netsvetajev (D2) RUS 48.18 +4.610
21 Stepan Presnjakov (D2) RUS 48.41 +4.840
22 Jaroslav Rjazanov (D2) RUS 48.69 PB +5.120
23 Timofej Isajev (D2) RUS 48.74 PB +5.170
24 Mikhail Antonov (D2) RUS 48.83 +5.260
Lev.08 Smirnov (D1) RUS 48.83 +5.260
26 Anton Tsjernavskij (D2) RUS 48.95 +5.380
27 Sergej Onorin (D2) RUS 49.15 PB +5.580
28 Lev Nikonorov (D1) RUS 49.37 PB +5.800
29 Lev Isajev (D1) RUS 49.64 PB +6.070
30 Aleksandr Jevgrafov (D1) RUS 49.75 PB +6.180
31 Pavel Filimonov (D2) RUS 49.83 +6.260
32 Vladimir Pavlenkov (D2) RUS 49.94 +6.370
33 Mikhail Filimonov (D2) RUS 50.08 +6.510
34 Dmitrij Mekhov (D1) RUS 50.84 +7.270
35 Maksim Jugov (D2) RUS 51.46 PB +7.890
36 Nikita Soldatov (D2) RUS 51.59 SB +8.020
37 Syjmyk Ajdarbekov (D1) RUS 51.67 PB +8.100
38 Timofej Trefilov (D2) RUS 51.82 +8.250
39 Konstantin Kardakov (D1) RUS 51.90 +8.330
40 Jurij Kutsjukov (D2) RUS 52.07 +8.500
41 Artjom Siskov (D1) RUS 52.44 PB +8.870
42 Artem Janjusjkin (D1) RUS 52.55 +8.980
43 Kamil Kurbangulov (D1) RUS 54.05 PB +10.480
44 Rostislav Jazykov (D1) RUS 54.24 +10.670
45 Daniil Dadika (D2) RUS 54.52 +10.950
46 Sergej Sjasjirov (D1) RUS 55.24 +11.670
47 Anton Tsyganov (D1) RUS 55.81 +12.240
48 Ilja.09 Kiseljov (D1) RUS 55.88 PB +12.310
49 Jegor Juferev (E2) RUS 55.96 +12.390
50 Artjom Skryl (D1) RUS 56.52 +12.950
Kamil Saljakhov (D2) RUS 56.52 PB +12.950
52 Jegor Jukhimtsjuk (D1) RUS 57.84 +14.270
53 Anton Mosjugin (D2) RUS 59.53 +15.960
54 Gleb Sivkov (D2) RUS 1:00.30 +16.730
55 Dmitrij Pirogov (D1) RUS 1:01.67 +18.100
56 Vladislav Nigmatullin (D1) RUS 1:02.06 PB +18.490
57 Roman Permjakov (E1) RUS 1:02.18 +18.610
58 Timofej Sjaimov (D2) RUS 1:02.80 +19.230
59 Kirill Jakovlev (D1) RUS 1:04.99 +21.420
60 Artem.09 Volkov (D1) RUS 1:07.45 PB +23.880
61 Artjom Maksjakov (D1) RUS 1:10.59 +27.020
Nikolaj Pelesjin (D2) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (1. Race) meter
20.02.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vjatsjeslav Sjirokov (D2) RUS 1:29.87 -
2 Vladislav Smolin (D2) RUS 1:30.71 +0.840
3 Andrej Mokrusjin (D2) RUS 1:31.34 +1.470
4 Aleksandr.07 Antonov (D2) RUS 1:33.10 +3.230
5 Kirill Sjakhmatov (D2) RUS 1:33.37 +3.500
6 Mikhail Blagodatskikh (D2) RUS 1:33.38 +3.510
7 Jurij Kutsjukov (D2) RUS 1:34.86 SB +4.990
8 Valerij Venzel (D1) RUS 1:35.86 +5.990
9 Konstantin Kozjukhar (D2) RUS 1:35.96 +6.090
10 Aleksej Plesjkov (D2) RUS 1:36.61 PB +6.740
11 Georgij Sjerstnov (D2) RUS 1:37.32 +7.450
12 Sergej Pykhtejev (D2) RUS 1:37.50 +7.630
13 Jegor Sitnikov (D2) RUS 1:37.90 +8.030
14 Ravsjan Nisjanbajev (D2) RUS 1:38.13 +8.260
15 Mikhail Netsvetajev (D2) RUS 1:39.45 +9.580
16 Mikhail Antonov (D2) RUS 1:39.86 +9.990
17 Aleksandr Lopajev (D2) RUS 1:40.36 +10.490
18 Lev.08 Smirnov (D1) RUS 1:40.80 PB +10.930
19 Artjom Vasjov (D2) RUS 1:41.23 +11.360
20 Mikhail Kuzjuberdin (D1) RUS 1:42.26 +12.390
21 Timofej Isajev (D2) RUS 1:42.35 +12.480
22 Anton Tsjernavskij (D2) RUS 1:43.24 +13.370
23 Bogdan Razzjivin (D2) RUS 1:43.82 +13.950
Andrej Astafev (D2) RUS 1:43.82 +13.950
25 Nikolaj Pelesjin (D2) RUS 1:44.19 PB +14.320
26 Lev Nikonorov (D1) RUS 1:44.21 +14.340
27 Stepan Presnjakov (D2) RUS 1:44.47 +14.600
28 Lev Isajev (D1) RUS 1:44.63 PB +14.760
29 Konstantin Kardakov (D1) RUS 1:44.99 PB +15.120
30 Daniil Katajev (D2) RUS 1:45.08 +15.210
31 Artjom Skryl (D1) RUS 1:45.37 PB +15.500
32 Vladimir Pavlenkov (D2) RUS 1:45.61 +15.740
33 Dmitrij Mekhov (D1) RUS 1:45.90 PB +16.030
34 Sergej Onorin (D2) RUS 1:46.66 +16.790
35 Anton Mosjugin (D2) RUS 1:46.85 +16.980
Timofej Sjaimov (D2) RUS 1:46.85 PB +16.980
37 Nikita Soldatov (D2) RUS 1:46.90 PB +17.030
38 Jaroslav Rjazanov (D2) RUS 1:47.53 PB +17.660
39 Mikhail Filimonov (D2) RUS 1:48.37 +18.500
40 Aleksandr Jevgrafov (D1) RUS 1:48.58 PB +18.710
41 Pavel Filimonov (D2) RUS 1:50.61 +20.740
42 Daniil Dadika (D2) RUS 1:51.45 +21.580
43 Artem Janjusjkin (D1) RUS 1:52.46 PB +22.590
44 Syjmyk Ajdarbekov (D1) RUS 1:54.28 +24.410
45 Rostislav Jazykov (D1) RUS 1:54.93 +25.060
46 Kamil Kurbangulov (D1) RUS 1:55.63 +25.760
47 Artjom Siskov (D1) RUS 1:56.66 +26.790
48 Sergej Sjasjirov (D1) RUS 1:56.92 PB +27.050
49 Anton Tsyganov (D1) RUS 1:59.47 +29.600
50 Maksim Jugov (D2) RUS 1:59.80 +29.930
51 Ilja.09 Kiseljov (D1) RUS 2:01.06 PB +31.190
52 Jegor Juferev (E2) RUS 2:02.30 +32.430
53 Jegor Jukhimtsjuk (D1) RUS 2:05.09 +35.220
54 Gleb Sivkov (D2) RUS 2:10.13 +40.260
55 Vladislav Nigmatullin (D1) RUS 2:12.69 PB +42.820
56 Dmitrij Pirogov (D1) RUS 2:18.19 +48.320
57 Kamil Saljakhov (D2) RUS 2:19.35 SB +49.480
58 Artjom Maksjakov (D1) RUS 2:22.65 PB +52.780
59 Kirill Jakovlev (D1) RUS 2:28.69 +58.820
60 Artem.09 Volkov (D1) RUS 2:36.22 +1.06.350
Roman Permjakov (E1) RUS - -
Timofej Trefilov (D2) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
21.02.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vladislav Smolin (D2) RUS 43.25 -
2 Vjatsjeslav Sjirokov (D2) RUS 43.62 +0.370
3 Andrej Mokrusjin (D2) RUS 44.55 +1.300
4 Aleksandr.07 Antonov (D2) RUS 44.65 +1.400
5 Konstantin Kozjukhar (D2) RUS 44.68 +1.430
6 Mikhail Blagodatskikh (D2) RUS 44.96 +1.710
7 Kirill Sjakhmatov (D2) RUS 45.34 +2.090
8 Sergej Pykhtejev (D2) RUS 45.42 +2.170
9 Jegor Sitnikov (D2) RUS 45.54 +2.290
10 Jurij Kutsjukov (D2) RUS 45.93 PB +2.680
11 Aleksej Plesjkov (D2) RUS 45.99 PB +2.740
12 Valerij Venzel (D1) RUS 46.20 +2.950
13 Aleksandr Lopajev (D2) RUS 46.49 +3.240
14 Artjom Vasjov (D2) RUS 46.92 +3.670
15 Bogdan Razzjivin (D2) RUS 47.26 +4.010
16 Mikhail Kuzjuberdin (D1) RUS 47.44 +4.190
17 Ravsjan Nisjanbajev (D2) RUS 47.54 +4.290
18 Georgij Sjerstnov (D2) RUS 47.59 +4.340
19 Stepan Presnjakov (D2) RUS 47.84 +4.590
20 Mikhail Antonov (D2) RUS 48.24 PB +4.990
21 Andrej Astafev (D2) RUS 48.49 +5.240
22 Lev.08 Smirnov (D1) RUS 48.51 PB +5.260
23 Daniil Katajev (D2) RUS 48.60 +5.350
24 Mikhail Netsvetajev (D2) RUS 48.86 +5.610
25 Pavel Filimonov (D2) RUS 49.21 +5.960
26 Mikhail Filimonov (D2) RUS 49.72 PB +6.470
27 Vladimir Pavlenkov (D2) RUS 49.76 +6.510
28 Sergej Onorin (D2) RUS 49.98 +6.730
29 Lev Isajev (D1) RUS 50.07 +6.820
30 Lev Nikonorov (D1) RUS 50.13 +6.880
31 Artjom Skryl (D1) RUS 50.27 PB +7.020
32 Anton Tsjernavskij (D2) RUS 50.34 +7.090
33 Aleksandr Jevgrafov (D1) RUS 50.38 +7.130
34 Jaroslav Rjazanov (D2) RUS 50.69 +7.440
35 Dmitrij Mekhov (D1) RUS 50.77 PB +7.520
36 Timofej Trefilov (D2) RUS 51.16 +7.910
37 Timofej Sjaimov (D2) RUS 51.48 +8.230
38 Daniil Dadika (D2) RUS 51.66 PB +8.410
39 Konstantin Kardakov (D1) RUS 51.74 PB +8.490
40 Nikolaj Pelesjin (D2) RUS 51.81 +8.560
41 Anton Mosjugin (D2) RUS 51.94 +8.690
42 Maksim Jugov (D2) RUS 52.04 +8.790
43 Nikita Soldatov (D2) RUS 52.20 +8.950
44 Artem Janjusjkin (D1) RUS 52.25 PB +9.000
45 Artjom Siskov (D1) RUS 52.98 +9.730
46 Sergej Sjasjirov (D1) RUS 53.57 PB +10.320
47 Rostislav Jazykov (D1) RUS 54.39 +11.140
48 Kamil Kurbangulov (D1) RUS 54.55 +11.300
49 Anton Tsyganov (D1) RUS 54.83 PB +11.580
50 Jegor Juferev (E2) RUS 55.19 +11.940
51 Ilja.09 Kiseljov (D1) RUS 56.24 +12.990
52 Jegor Jukhimtsjuk (D1) RUS 57.09 PB +13.840
53 Kamil Saljakhov (D2) RUS 57.91 +14.660
54 Gleb Sivkov (D2) RUS 59.55 +16.300
55 Dmitrij Pirogov (D1) RUS 1:00.26 PB +17.010
56 Timofej Isajev (D2) RUS 1:00.36 +17.110
57 Roman Permjakov (E1) RUS 1:00.56 +17.310
58 Artjom Maksjakov (D1) RUS 1:01.95 PB +18.700
59 Kirill Jakovlev (D1) RUS 1:03.97 PB +20.720
60 Vladislav Nigmatullin (D1) RUS 1:06.43 +23.180
61 Artem.09 Volkov (D1) RUS 1:08.19 +24.940
Syjmyk Ajdarbekov (D1) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (2. Race) meter
21.02.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vjatsjeslav Sjirokov (D2) RUS 1:29.64 -
2 Vladislav Smolin (D2) RUS 1:29.87 +0.230
3 Andrej Mokrusjin (D2) RUS 1:30.89 +1.250
4 Aleksandr.07 Antonov (D2) RUS 1:32.02 +2.380
5 Mikhail Blagodatskikh (D2) RUS 1:32.79 +3.150
6 Kirill Sjakhmatov (D2) RUS 1:34.15 +4.510
7 Valerij Venzel (D1) RUS 1:34.48 +4.840
8 Georgij Sjerstnov (D2) RUS 1:35.28 +5.640
9 Sergej Pykhtejev (D2) RUS 1:35.82 +6.180
10 Jurij Kutsjukov (D2) RUS 1:35.86 +6.220
11 Aleksej Plesjkov (D2) RUS 1:36.72 +7.080
12 Ravsjan Nisjanbajev (D2) RUS 1:37.09 PB +7.450
13 Konstantin Kozjukhar (D2) RUS 1:37.68 +8.040
14 Mikhail Antonov (D2) RUS 1:38.20 PB +8.560
15 Artjom Vasjov (D2) RUS 1:38.52 PB +8.880
16 Mikhail Kuzjuberdin (D1) RUS 1:39.78 +10.140
17 Jegor Sitnikov (D2) RUS 1:39.93 +10.290
18 Mikhail Netsvetajev (D2) RUS 1:40.27 +10.630
19 Aleksandr Lopajev (D2) RUS 1:41.45 +11.810
20 Timofej Isajev (D2) RUS 1:41.78 PB +12.140
21 Stepan Presnjakov (D2) RUS 1:41.93 +12.290
22 Bogdan Razzjivin (D2) RUS 1:42.11 SB +12.470
23 Lev.08 Smirnov (D1) RUS 1:42.40 +12.760
24 Lev Nikonorov (D1) RUS 1:43.91 PB +14.270
25 Anton Tsjernavskij (D2) RUS 1:44.28 +14.640
26 Nikolaj Pelesjin (D2) RUS 1:44.38 +14.740
27 Sergej Onorin (D2) RUS 1:45.22 +15.580
28 Andrej Astafev (D2) RUS 1:45.29 +15.650
29 Daniil Katajev (D2) RUS 1:45.69 +16.050
30 Anton Mosjugin (D2) RUS 1:45.72 PB +16.080
31 Dmitrij Mekhov (D1) RUS 1:46.42 +16.780
32 Vladimir Pavlenkov (D2) RUS 1:46.49 +16.850
33 Artjom Skryl (D1) RUS 1:46.60 +16.960
34 Nikita Soldatov (D2) RUS 1:47.42 +17.780
35 Artjom Siskov (D1) RUS 1:47.69 PB +18.050
36 Timofej Sjaimov (D2) RUS 1:47.71 +18.070
37 Jaroslav Rjazanov (D2) RUS 1:48.86 +19.220
38 Daniil Dadika (D2) RUS 1:49.39 PB +19.750
39 Aleksandr Jevgrafov (D1) RUS 1:49.71 +20.070
40 Lev Isajev (D1) RUS 1:49.77 +20.130
41 Mikhail Filimonov (D2) RUS 1:50.02 +20.380
42 Konstantin Kardakov (D1) RUS 1:50.94 +21.300
43 Pavel Filimonov (D2) RUS 1:51.42 +21.780
44 Timofej Trefilov (D2) RUS 1:52.17 +22.530
45 Kamil Kurbangulov (D1) RUS 1:52.64 PB +23.000
46 Maksim Jugov (D2) RUS 1:52.91 PB +23.270
47 Artem Janjusjkin (D1) RUS 1:55.22 +25.580
48 Rostislav Jazykov (D1) RUS 1:55.88 +26.240
49 Anton Tsyganov (D1) RUS 1:58.87 PB +29.230
50 Ilja.09 Kiseljov (D1) RUS 2:01.79 +32.150
51 Sergej Sjasjirov (D1) RUS 2:02.54 +32.900
52 Jegor Juferev (E2) RUS 2:03.64 +34.000
53 Jegor Jukhimtsjuk (D1) RUS 2:04.62 PB +34.980
54 Gleb Sivkov (D2) RUS 2:10.24 +40.600
55 Vladislav Nigmatullin (D1) RUS 2:15.88 +46.240
56 Dmitrij Pirogov (D1) RUS 2:17.13 PB +47.490
57 Kirill Jakovlev (D1) RUS 2:18.36 PB +48.720
58 Artem.09 Volkov (D1) RUS 2:27.80 PB +58.160
59 Artjom Maksjakov (D1) RUS 2:29.97 +1.00.330
Syjmyk Ajdarbekov (D1) RUS DNS -
Roman Permjakov (E1) RUS - -
Kamil Saljakhov (D2) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 20. - 21.02.2021