Competition: Silver Skates - Semifinal

Information:
  • 127 athletes from 1 nation
  • 65 women and 62 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 508 races (14x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Sprint Combination 189.245 Aleksej Plesjkov (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 189.875 Jegor Sitnikov (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 191.940 Albina Iljasova (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 192.130 Ravsjan Nisjanbajev (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 193.360 Jurij Kutsjukov (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 194.095 Aleksandr Lopajev (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 196.100 Mikhail Antonov (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 198.940 Lev.08 Smirnov (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 201.815 Alena Antipina (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 203.560 Lev Nikonorov (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 206.910 Lev Isajev (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 207.575 Jaroslav Rjazanov (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 207.770 Dmitrij Mekhov (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 208.995 Mikhail Filimonov (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 209.275 Aleksandr Jevgrafov (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 210.950 Nikita Soldatov (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 211.165 Timofej Isajev (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 211.605 Konstantin Kardakov (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 212.775 Artjom Skryl (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 214.110 Zjanna Minejeva (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 215.960 Saida Khakimova (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 216.010 Sofija Kurnosova (E2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 216.600 Daniil Dadika (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 216.655 Ksenija Savon (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 217.210 Jelizaveta Rusina (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 217.595 Artjom Siskov (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 218.005 Sofija Plotnikova (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 218.265 Amira Barijeva (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 218.640 Artem Janjusjkin (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 218.715 Guzel Adijatullina (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 219.785 Aleksandra.08 Kuznetsova (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 219.855 Maksim Jugov (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 220.255 Anastasija Tyseva (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 220.360 Kamilla Misbakhova (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 221.045 Jelizaveta Plotnikova (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 221.560 Timofej Sjaimov (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 222.735 Kamil Kurbangulov (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 222.965 Milena Gorbatsjeva (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 227.380 Kamila Janysjeva (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 228.540 Sergej Sjasjirov (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 229.810 Anton Tsyganov (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 230.215 Anna Tsjitsjkanova (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 230.705 Anna Prokhorova (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 231.125 Julija.09 Samarina (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 231.765 Agrippina Kopylova (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 233.545 Ilja.09 Kiseljov (D1) Ilja.97 Kisjelev (Neo) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 233.945 Jekaterina Jagupova (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 235.290 Arina Kalikanova (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 235.930 Viktorija.09 Mikhaljova (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 236.130 Sofija Ugrina (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 239.785 Jegor Jukhimtsjuk (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 244.355 Ksenija Legotkina (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 250.035 Gleb Sivkov (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 254.650 Marija Danilova (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 255.785 Dilija Zinurova (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 259.590 Dmitrij Pirogov (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 260.120 Darja Andrjejanova (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 261.185 Ksenija Lysova (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 262.775 Vladislav Nigmatullin (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 272.485 Kirill Jakovlev (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 278.850 Artjom Maksjakov (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 287.650 Artem.09 Volkov (D1) Artem.06 Volkov (C2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 293.485 Natali Artamanova (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 310.840 Alija Khabibullina (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint Combination 312.620 Anastasija Rytova (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
500 meter 45.93 Jurij Kutsjukov (D2) 21.02.2021
500 meter 45.99 Aleksej Plesjkov (D2) 21.02.2021
500 meter 46.10 Georgij Sjerstnov (D2) 20.02.2021
500 meter 46.74 Bogdan Razzjivin (D2) 20.02.2021
500 meter 46.98 Ravsjan Nisjanbajev (D2) 20.02.2021
500 meter 48.19 Viktorija Artjukhova (D2) 20.02.2021
500 meter 48.24 Mikhail Antonov (D2) 21.02.2021
500 meter 48.51 Lev.08 Smirnov (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 48.65 Alena Antipina (D2) 20.02.2021
500 meter 48.69 Jaroslav Rjazanov (D2) 20.02.2021
500 meter 48.74 Timofej Isajev (D2) 20.02.2021
500 meter 49.15 Sergej Onorin (D2) 20.02.2021
500 meter 49.37 Lev Nikonorov (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 49.64 Lev Isajev (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 49.72 Mikhail Filimonov (D2) 21.02.2021
500 meter 49.75 Aleksandr Jevgrafov (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 50.00 Saida Khakimova (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 50.18 Zjanna Minejeva (D2) 20.02.2021
500 meter 50.27 Artjom Skryl (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 50.77 Dmitrij Mekhov (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 51.18 Amira Barijeva (D2) 20.02.2021
500 meter 51.46 Maksim Jugov (D2) 20.02.2021
500 meter 51.66 Daniil Dadika (D2) 21.02.2021
500 meter 51.67 Syjmyk Ajdarbekov (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 51.74 Konstantin Kardakov (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 52.03 Kamilla Misbakhova (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 52.07 Sofija Kurnosova (E2) 21.02.2021
500 meter 52.25 Artem Janjusjkin (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 52.44 Artjom Siskov (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 52.52 Aleksandra.08 Kuznetsova (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 52.75 Anastasija Tyseva (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 52.88 Jelizaveta Rusina (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 53.57 Sergej Sjasjirov (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 53.75 Anna Prokhorova (D2) 21.02.2021
500 meter 53.99 Guzel Adijatullina (D2) 21.02.2021
500 meter 54.00 Anna Tsjitsjkanova (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 54.05 Kamil Kurbangulov (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 54.82 Jekaterina Jagupova (D2) 21.02.2021
500 meter 54.83 Anton Tsyganov (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 55.03 Sofija Ugrina (D2) 21.02.2021
500 meter 55.33 Julija.09 Samarina (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 55.83 Kamila Janysjeva (D2) 21.02.2021
500 meter 55.88 Ilja.09 Kiseljov (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 56.52 Kamil Saljakhov (D2) 20.02.2021
500 meter 57.09 Jegor Jukhimtsjuk (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 57.11 Arina Kalikanova (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 57.25 Viktorija.09 Mikhaljova (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 57.65 Ksenija Legotkina (D2) 21.02.2021
500 meter 59.55 Marija Danilova (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 1:00.26 Dmitrij Pirogov (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 1:01.14 Dilija Zinurova (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 1:01.16 Olesja Fedoristsjeva (D2) 20.02.2021
500 meter 1:01.95 Artjom Maksjakov (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 1:02.06 Vladislav Nigmatullin (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 1:02.37 Darja Andrjejanova (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 1:02.55 Ksenija Lysova (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 1:03.97 Kirill Jakovlev (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 1:04.31 Jelizaveta Bolsjakova (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 1:04.97 Natali Artamanova (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 1:05.76 Kristina Kasjkarova (D1) 20.02.2021
Sprint Combination 67.450 Artem.06 Volkov (C2) 20.02.2021
500 meter 1:07.45 Artem.09 Volkov (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 1:09.31 Anna.09 Trofimova (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 1:10.37 Alija Khabibullina (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 1:10.67 Anastasija Rytova (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:36.61 Aleksej Plesjkov (D2) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:37.09 Ravsjan Nisjanbajev (D2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:38.20 Mikhail Antonov (D2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:38.52 Artjom Vasjov (D2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:40.80 Lev.08 Smirnov (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:41.78 Timofej Isajev (D2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:43.71 Alena Antipina (D2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:43.91 Lev Nikonorov (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:44.19 Nikolaj Pelesjin (D2) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:44.63 Lev Isajev (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:44.99 Konstantin Kardakov (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:45.37 Artjom Skryl (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:45.72 Anton Mosjugin (D2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:45.90 Dmitrij Mekhov (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:46.85 Timofej Sjaimov (D2) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:46.90 Nikita Soldatov (D2) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:47.53 Jaroslav Rjazanov (D2) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:47.69 Artjom Siskov (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:48.58 Aleksandr Jevgrafov (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:49.39 Daniil Dadika (D2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:50.28 Guzel Adijatullina (D2) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:50.35 Sofija Kurnosova (E2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:50.60 Jelizaveta Rusina (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:52.12 Anna Prokhorova (D2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:52.46 Artem Janjusjkin (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:52.64 Kamil Kurbangulov (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:52.91 Maksim Jugov (D2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:53.13 Aleksandra.08 Kuznetsova (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:53.23 Anastasija Tyseva (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:53.39 Kamila Janysjeva (D2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:53.49 Milena Gorbatsjeva (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:53.96 Saida Khakimova (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:54.04 Amira Barijeva (D2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:54.20 Kamilla Misbakhova (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:56.92 Sergej Sjasjirov (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:57.99 Arina Kalikanova (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:58.87 Anton Tsyganov (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:59.23 Julija.09 Samarina (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:59.49 Jekaterina Jagupova (D2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 2:00.07 Viktorija.09 Mikhaljova (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 2:01.06 Ilja.09 Kiseljov (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 2:01.29 Anna Tsjitsjkanova (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 2:01.84 Ksenija Legotkina (D2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 2:04.62 Jegor Jukhimtsjuk (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 2:09.69 Anna.09 Fedorova (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 2:10.40 Dilija Zinurova (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 2:12.35 Ksenija Lysova (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 2:12.69 Vladislav Nigmatullin (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 2:12.75 Marija Danilova (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 2:14.29 Darja Andrjejanova (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 2:17.13 Dmitrij Pirogov (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 2:18.36 Kirill Jakovlev (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 2:22.65 Artjom Maksjakov (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 2:23.05 Kristina Kasjkarova (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 2:23.07 Natali Artamanova (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 2:27.13 Anna.09 Trofimova (D1) 20.02.2021
Sprint Combination 147.800 Artem.06 Volkov (C2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 2:27.80 Artem.09 Volkov (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 2:36.03 Jelizaveta Bolsjakova (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 2:40.39 Alija Khabibullina (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 2:45.97 Anastasija Rytova (D1) 21.02.2021
Last Update: 21.04.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 45.93 Jurij Kutsjukov (D2) 21.02.2021
500 meter 45.99 Aleksej Plesjkov (D2) 21.02.2021
500 meter 46.10 Georgij Sjerstnov (D2) 20.02.2021
500 meter 46.74 Bogdan Razzjivin (D2) 20.02.2021
500 meter 46.98 Ravsjan Nisjanbajev (D2) 20.02.2021
500 meter 48.19 Viktorija Artjukhova (D2) 20.02.2021
500 meter 48.24 Mikhail Antonov (D2) 21.02.2021
500 meter 48.51 Lev.08 Smirnov (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 48.65 Alena Antipina (D2) 20.02.2021
500 meter 48.69 Jaroslav Rjazanov (D2) 20.02.2021
500 meter 48.74 Timofej Isajev (D2) 20.02.2021
500 meter 49.15 Sergej Onorin (D2) 20.02.2021
500 meter 49.37 Lev Nikonorov (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 49.64 Lev Isajev (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 49.72 Mikhail Filimonov (D2) 21.02.2021
500 meter 49.75 Aleksandr Jevgrafov (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 50.00 Saida Khakimova (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 50.18 Zjanna Minejeva (D2) 20.02.2021
500 meter 50.27 Artjom Skryl (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 50.77 Dmitrij Mekhov (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 51.18 Amira Barijeva (D2) 20.02.2021
500 meter 51.46 Maksim Jugov (D2) 20.02.2021
500 meter 51.59 Nikita Soldatov (D2) 20.02.2021
500 meter 51.66 Daniil Dadika (D2) 21.02.2021
500 meter 51.67 Syjmyk Ajdarbekov (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 51.74 Konstantin Kardakov (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 52.03 Kamilla Misbakhova (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 52.07 Sofija Kurnosova (E2) 21.02.2021
500 meter 52.25 Artem Janjusjkin (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 52.44 Artjom Siskov (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 52.52 Aleksandra.08 Kuznetsova (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 52.75 Anastasija Tyseva (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 52.88 Jelizaveta Rusina (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 53.57 Sergej Sjasjirov (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 53.75 Anna Prokhorova (D2) 21.02.2021
500 meter 53.99 Guzel Adijatullina (D2) 21.02.2021
500 meter 54.00 Anna Tsjitsjkanova (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 54.05 Kamil Kurbangulov (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 54.36 Anna Brovko (D2) 21.02.2021
500 meter 54.82 Jekaterina Jagupova (D2) 21.02.2021
500 meter 54.83 Anton Tsyganov (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 55.03 Sofija Ugrina (D2) 21.02.2021
500 meter 55.33 Julija.09 Samarina (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 55.83 Kamila Janysjeva (D2) 21.02.2021
distance 55.880 Ilja.97 Kisjelev (Neo) 20.02.2021
500 meter 55.88 Ilja.09 Kiseljov (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 56.52 Kamil Saljakhov (D2) 20.02.2021
500 meter 57.09 Jegor Jukhimtsjuk (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 57.11 Arina Kalikanova (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 57.25 Viktorija.09 Mikhaljova (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 57.65 Ksenija Legotkina (D2) 21.02.2021
500 meter 59.55 Marija Danilova (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 1:00.26 Dmitrij Pirogov (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 1:01.14 Dilija Zinurova (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 1:01.16 Olesja Fedoristsjeva (D2) 20.02.2021
500 meter 1:01.95 Artjom Maksjakov (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 1:02.06 Vladislav Nigmatullin (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 1:02.37 Darja Andrjejanova (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 1:02.55 Ksenija Lysova (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 1:03.97 Kirill Jakovlev (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 1:04.31 Jelizaveta Bolsjakova (D1) 21.02.2021
500 meter 1:04.97 Natali Artamanova (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 1:05.76 Kristina Kasjkarova (D1) 20.02.2021
distance 67.450 Artem.06 Volkov (C2) 20.02.2021
500 meter 1:07.45 Artem.09 Volkov (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 1:09.31 Anna.09 Trofimova (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 1:10.37 Alija Khabibullina (D1) 20.02.2021
500 meter 1:10.67 Anastasija Rytova (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:34.86 Jurij Kutsjukov (D2) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:36.61 Aleksej Plesjkov (D2) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:37.09 Ravsjan Nisjanbajev (D2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:38.20 Mikhail Antonov (D2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:38.52 Artjom Vasjov (D2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:40.80 Lev.08 Smirnov (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:41.78 Timofej Isajev (D2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:42.11 Bogdan Razzjivin (D2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:43.71 Alena Antipina (D2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:43.91 Lev Nikonorov (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:44.19 Nikolaj Pelesjin (D2) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:44.63 Lev Isajev (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:44.99 Konstantin Kardakov (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:45.37 Artjom Skryl (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:45.72 Anton Mosjugin (D2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:45.90 Dmitrij Mekhov (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:46.85 Timofej Sjaimov (D2) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:46.90 Nikita Soldatov (D2) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:47.53 Jaroslav Rjazanov (D2) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:47.69 Artjom Siskov (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:48.58 Aleksandr Jevgrafov (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:49.39 Daniil Dadika (D2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:50.28 Guzel Adijatullina (D2) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:50.35 Sofija Kurnosova (E2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:50.60 Jelizaveta Rusina (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:52.12 Anna Prokhorova (D2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:52.46 Artem Janjusjkin (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:52.64 Kamil Kurbangulov (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:52.91 Maksim Jugov (D2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:53.13 Aleksandra.08 Kuznetsova (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:53.23 Anastasija Tyseva (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:53.39 Kamila Janysjeva (D2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:53.49 Milena Gorbatsjeva (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:53.81 Anna Brovko (D2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:53.96 Saida Khakimova (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:54.04 Amira Barijeva (D2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:54.20 Kamilla Misbakhova (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:56.92 Sergej Sjasjirov (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 1:57.99 Arina Kalikanova (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:58.87 Anton Tsyganov (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:59.23 Julija.09 Samarina (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 1:59.49 Jekaterina Jagupova (D2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 2:00.07 Viktorija.09 Mikhaljova (D1) 20.02.2021
distance 121.060 Ilja.97 Kisjelev (Neo) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 2:01.06 Ilja.09 Kiseljov (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 2:01.29 Anna Tsjitsjkanova (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 2:01.84 Ksenija Legotkina (D2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 2:04.62 Jegor Jukhimtsjuk (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 2:09.69 Anna.09 Fedorova (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 2:10.40 Dilija Zinurova (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 2:12.35 Ksenija Lysova (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 2:12.69 Vladislav Nigmatullin (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 2:12.75 Marija Danilova (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 2:14.29 Darja Andrjejanova (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 2:17.13 Dmitrij Pirogov (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 2:18.36 Kirill Jakovlev (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 2:19.35 Kamil Saljakhov (D2) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 2:22.65 Artjom Maksjakov (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 2:23.05 Kristina Kasjkarova (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 2:23.07 Natali Artamanova (D1) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 2:27.13 Anna.09 Trofimova (D1) 20.02.2021
distance 147.800 Artem.06 Volkov (C2) 21.02.2021
1000 meter 2:27.80 Artem.09 Volkov (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 2:36.03 Jelizaveta Bolsjakova (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 2:40.39 Alija Khabibullina (D1) 20.02.2021
1000 meter 2:45.97 Anastasija Rytova (D1) 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 189.245 Aleksej Plesjkov (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 189.875 Jegor Sitnikov (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 191.940 Albina Iljasova (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 192.130 Ravsjan Nisjanbajev (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 193.360 Jurij Kutsjukov (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 194.095 Aleksandr Lopajev (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 194.355 Artjom Vasjov (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 196.100 Mikhail Antonov (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 196.965 Bogdan Razzjivin (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 198.940 Lev.08 Smirnov (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 200.700 Viktorija Artjukhova (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 201.815 Alena Antipina (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 203.050 Anton Tsjernavskij (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 203.560 Lev Nikonorov (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 206.910 Lev Isajev (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 207.575 Jaroslav Rjazanov (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 207.770 Dmitrij Mekhov (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 208.995 Mikhail Filimonov (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 209.275 Aleksandr Jevgrafov (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 210.950 Nikita Soldatov (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 211.165 Timofej Isajev (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 211.605 Konstantin Kardakov (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 212.775 Artjom Skryl (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 214.110 Zjanna Minejeva (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 215.960 Saida Khakimova (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 216.010 Sofija Kurnosova (E2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 216.600 Daniil Dadika (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 216.655 Ksenija Savon (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 217.210 Jelizaveta Rusina (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 217.595 Artjom Siskov (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 217.755 Anton Mosjugin (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 218.005 Sofija Plotnikova (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 218.265 Amira Barijeva (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 218.640 Artem Janjusjkin (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 218.715 Guzel Adijatullina (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 219.785 Aleksandra.08 Kuznetsova (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 219.855 Maksim Jugov (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 220.255 Anastasija Tyseva (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 220.360 Kamilla Misbakhova (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 221.045 Jelizaveta Plotnikova (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 221.560 Timofej Sjaimov (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 222.735 Kamil Kurbangulov (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 222.965 Milena Gorbatsjeva (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 227.380 Kamila Janysjeva (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 228.540 Sergej Sjasjirov (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 229.810 Anton Tsyganov (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 230.215 Anna Tsjitsjkanova (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 230.705 Anna Prokhorova (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 231.125 Julija.09 Samarina (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 231.765 Agrippina Kopylova (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 233.545 Ilja.09 Kiseljov (D1) Ilja.97 Kisjelev (Neo) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 233.945 Jekaterina Jagupova (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 235.290 Arina Kalikanova (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 235.930 Viktorija.09 Mikhaljova (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 236.130 Sofija Ugrina (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 239.785 Jegor Jukhimtsjuk (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 244.355 Ksenija Legotkina (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 250.035 Gleb Sivkov (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 254.650 Marija Danilova (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 255.785 Dilija Zinurova (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 256.390 Alina Khalikova (D2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 259.590 Dmitrij Pirogov (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 260.120 Darja Andrjejanova (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 261.185 Ksenija Lysova (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 262.775 Vladislav Nigmatullin (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 272.485 Kirill Jakovlev (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 278.850 Artjom Maksjakov (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 287.650 Artem.09 Volkov (D1) Artem.06 Volkov (C2) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 293.485 Natali Artamanova (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 310.840 Alija Khabibullina (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Sprint combination 312.620 Anastasija Rytova (D1) 20. - 21.02.2021
Last Update: 21.04.2021