Competition: Sibirian Federal District Junior B/C Championships

Information:
  • 148 athletes from 1 nation
  • 60 women and 88 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 669 races (35x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior B , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
16. - 17.12.2021

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Nikolaj.05 Baranov (B2) RUS 38.72 (3) PB 4:05.35 (1) TR 1:56.91 (2) 7:14.01 (1) PB 161.982 TR, PB -
2 Daniil Burgasov (B2) RUS 37.66 (1) 4:14.31 (2) 1:55.88 (1) 7:29.25 (2) SB 163.596 +1.614
3 Jevgenij Kordjukov (B2) RUS 38.25 (2) 4:24.28 (5) 2:01.68 (4) 7:55.87 (10) 170.443 +8.461
4 Mikhail Sorokoletov (B1) RUS 40.42 (13) 4:18.88 (3) 2:09.23 (16) 7:30.68 (3) 171.710 +9.728
5 Aleksej Berdnikov (B1) RUS 38.72 (3) 4:29.26 (9) 2:02.37 (6) 7:59.25 (13) 172.311 +10.329
6 Ilja Ruf (B2) RUS 39.57 (6) 4:24.87 (6) 2:10.76 (18) 7:34.58 (4) 172.759 +10.777
7 Igor Sokirko (B2) RUS 39.98 (9) PB 4:27.44 (8) PB 2:01.81 (5) PB 7:57.56 (12) 172.912 PB +10.930
8 Aleksej Klesjnin (B2) RUS 39.86 (7) 4:29.75 (11) 2:04.72 (8) PB 7:48.28 (8) 173.219 PB +11.237
9 Andrej.05 Petrov (B1) RUS 41.31 (18) 4:29.75 (11) 2:02.96 (7) 7:41.10 (6) 173.364 PB +11.382
10 Nikolaj Anikin (B2) RUS 40.98 (17) 4:29.67 (10) 2:05.07 (9) 7:42.47 (7) 173.862 +11.880
11 Kirill Brokorenko (B2) RUS 39.22 (5) 4:31.50 (13) 2:05.50 (11) 7:56.49 (11) 173.952 +11.970
12 Kirill.05 Lysenko (B1) RUS 39.87 (8) PB 4:24.96 (7) 2:15.97 (32) 7:37.87 (5) PB 175.140 +13.158
13 Aleksandr Ponamorenko (B1) RUS 40.39 (12) 4:21.74 (4) 2:12.67 (28) 7:51.30 (9) 175.366 +13.384
14 Aleksej Slavnikov (B1) RUS 41.87 (20) 4:38.69 (18) 2:05.13 (10) PB 8:03.11 (15) 178.339 +16.357
15 Sergej Stortsjakov (B2) RUS 41.32 (19) PB 4:34.45 (14) 2:12.00 (21) 8:04.39 (17) 179.500 +17.518
16 Ivan Zjukov (B1) RUS 41.92 (22) 4:35.89 (16) 2:10.43 (17) 8:04.99 (18) 179.876 +17.894
17 Gleb Filonenko (B2) RUS 40.76 (16) 4:35.62 (15) 2:15.21 (30) 8:01.67 (14) 179.933 +17.951
18 Artem Fedjajev (B2) RUS 42.77 (27) 4:39.27 (19) 2:06.70 (15) PB 8:07.25 (19) 180.273 PB +18.291
19 Stepan Remezov (B2) RUS 43.01 (29) 4:44.24 (25) PB 2:00.73 (3) PB 8:17.69 (24) 180.395 PB +18.413
20 Danil.05 Matvejev (B1) RUS 42.38 (25) PB 4:36.63 (17) 2:12.08 (24) 8:04.22 (16) 180.933 +18.951
21 Timur Mindigaliejev (B1) RUS 42.88 (28) 4:43.61 (24) 2:05.66 (13) PB 8:16.30 (23) 181.664 +19.682
22 Ivan Petin (B1) RUS 44.12 (32) PB 4:40.63 (20) PB 2:05.61 (12) PB 8:09.48 (20) PB 181.709 PB +19.727
23 Artem Tjunderov (B2) RUS 40.73 (15) 4:49.95 (28) 2:12.04 (22) 8:14.21 (22) PB 182.489 PB +20.507
24 Aleksandr.06 Zjuravljov (B1) RUS 41.92 (22) PB 4:43.02 (23) 2:12.35 (25) 8:20.98 (26) 183.304 +21.322
25 Arsenij Parfenov (B1) RUS 40.64 (14) PB 4:46.03 (26) PB 2:11.65 (20) PB 8:31.96 (28) PB 183.390 PB +21.408
26 Daniil.04 Mitrofanov (B2) RUS 40.26 (10) 4:41.49 (22) 2:31.10 (38) 8:09.97 (21) PB 186.538 +24.556
27 Pavel Belosljudov (B2) RUS 44.59 (34) 4:49.13 (27) 2:15.83 (31) 8:19.31 (25) 187.985 +26.003
28 Oleg Tabakov (B2) RUS 40.31 (11) 4:51.81 (30) PB 2:13.12 (29) PB - 133.318 -
29 Ilja Reksius (B2) RUS 41.91 (21) 4:51.60 (29) 2:10.98 (19) PB - 134.170 -
30 Danil Kurenkov (B1) RUS 42.10 (24) 5:23.59 (35) 2:05.86 (14) PB - 137.984 -
31 Sergej Klotsjkov (B1) RUS 43.75 (31) 5:02.74 (32) PB 2:17.22 (33) PB - 139.946 -
33 Nikita Kovtun (B2) RUS 45.39 (36) PB 5:04.39 (33) PB 2:23.20 (36) PB - 143.854 -
34 Valerij Vasilev (B2) RUS 46.12 (37) PB 5:10.50 (34) PB 2:26.74 (37) PB - 146.783 -
35 Artem Baranov (B1) RUS 44.24 (33) 5:40.73 (36) PB 2:18.74 (35) PB - 147.274 -
36 Vadim Palagnej (B1) RUS 42.60 (26) - 2:12.51 (27) PB - 86.770 -
38 Dmitrij Sjaburov (B1) RUS 44.60 (35) 4:53.32 (31) - - 93.486 -
Denis Kromin (B2) RUS DNS DNS 2:17.35 (34) - - -
Gleb Malikov (B1) RUS 43.07 (30) DQ 2:12.40 (26) PB - - -
Andrej.05 Sergejev (B1) RUS DQ 4:40.95 (21) 2:12.05 (23) 8:24.34 (27) - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
16.12.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Daniil Burgasov (B2) RUS 37.66 -
2 Jevgenij Kordjukov (B2) RUS 38.25 +0.590
3 Nikolaj.05 Baranov (B2) RUS 38.72 PB +1.060
Aleksej Berdnikov (B1) RUS 38.72 +1.060
5 Kirill Brokorenko (B2) RUS 39.22 +1.560
6 Ilja Ruf (B2) RUS 39.57 +1.910
7 Aleksej Klesjnin (B2) RUS 39.86 +2.200
8 Kirill.05 Lysenko (B1) RUS 39.87 PB +2.210
9 Igor Sokirko (B2) RUS 39.98 PB +2.320
10 Daniil.04 Mitrofanov (B2) RUS 40.26 +2.600
11 Oleg Tabakov (B2) RUS 40.31 +2.650
12 Aleksandr Ponamorenko (B1) RUS 40.39 +2.730
13 Mikhail Sorokoletov (B1) RUS 40.42 +2.760
14 Arsenij Parfenov (B1) RUS 40.64 PB +2.980
15 Artem Tjunderov (B2) RUS 40.73 +3.070
16 Gleb Filonenko (B2) RUS 40.76 +3.100
17 Nikolaj Anikin (B2) RUS 40.98 +3.320
18 Andrej.05 Petrov (B1) RUS 41.31 +3.650
19 Sergej Stortsjakov (B2) RUS 41.32 PB +3.660
20 Aleksej Slavnikov (B1) RUS 41.87 +4.210
21 Ilja Reksius (B2) RUS 41.91 +4.250
22 Ivan Zjukov (B1) RUS 41.92 +4.260
Aleksandr.06 Zjuravljov (B1) RUS 41.92 PB +4.260
24 Danil Kurenkov (B1) RUS 42.10 +4.440
25 Danil.05 Matvejev (B1) RUS 42.38 PB +4.720
26 Vadim Palagnej (B1) RUS 42.60 +4.940
27 Artem Fedjajev (B2) RUS 42.77 +5.110
28 Timur Mindigaliejev (B1) RUS 42.88 +5.220
29 Stepan Remezov (B2) RUS 43.01 +5.350
30 Gleb Malikov (B1) RUS 43.07 +5.410
31 Sergej Klotsjkov (B1) RUS 43.75 +6.090
32 Ivan Petin (B1) RUS 44.12 PB +6.460
33 Artem Baranov (B1) RUS 44.24 +6.580
34 Pavel Belosljudov (B2) RUS 44.59 +6.930
35 Dmitrij Sjaburov (B1) RUS 44.60 +6.940
36 Nikita Kovtun (B2) RUS 45.39 PB +7.730
37 Valerij Vasilev (B2) RUS 46.12 PB +8.460
DNS Denis Kromin (B2) RUS DNS -
DQ Andrej.05 Sergejev (B1) RUS DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
16.12.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nikolaj.05 Baranov (B2) RUS 4:05.35 TR -
2 Daniil Burgasov (B2) RUS 4:14.31 +8.960
3 Mikhail Sorokoletov (B1) RUS 4:18.88 +13.530
4 Aleksandr Ponamorenko (B1) RUS 4:21.74 +16.390
5 Jevgenij Kordjukov (B2) RUS 4:24.28 +18.930
6 Ilja Ruf (B2) RUS 4:24.87 +19.520
7 Kirill.05 Lysenko (B1) RUS 4:24.96 +19.610
8 Igor Sokirko (B2) RUS 4:27.44 PB +22.090
9 Aleksej Berdnikov (B1) RUS 4:29.26 +23.910
10 Nikolaj Anikin (B2) RUS 4:29.67 +24.320
11 Aleksej Klesjnin (B2) RUS 4:29.75 +24.400
Andrej.05 Petrov (B1) RUS 4:29.75 +24.400
13 Kirill Brokorenko (B2) RUS 4:31.50 +26.150
14 Sergej Stortsjakov (B2) RUS 4:34.45 +29.100
15 Gleb Filonenko (B2) RUS 4:35.62 +30.270
16 Ivan Zjukov (B1) RUS 4:35.89 +30.540
17 Danil.05 Matvejev (B1) RUS 4:36.63 +31.280
18 Aleksej Slavnikov (B1) RUS 4:38.69 +33.340
19 Artem Fedjajev (B2) RUS 4:39.27 +33.920
20 Ivan Petin (B1) RUS 4:40.63 PB +35.280
21 Andrej.05 Sergejev (B1) RUS 4:40.95 +35.600
22 Daniil.04 Mitrofanov (B2) RUS 4:41.49 +36.140
23 Aleksandr.06 Zjuravljov (B1) RUS 4:43.02 +37.670
24 Timur Mindigaliejev (B1) RUS 4:43.61 +38.260
25 Stepan Remezov (B2) RUS 4:44.24 PB +38.890
26 Arsenij Parfenov (B1) RUS 4:46.03 PB +40.680
27 Pavel Belosljudov (B2) RUS 4:49.13 +43.780
28 Artem Tjunderov (B2) RUS 4:49.95 +44.600
29 Ilja Reksius (B2) RUS 4:51.60 +46.250
30 Oleg Tabakov (B2) RUS 4:51.81 PB +46.460
31 Dmitrij Sjaburov (B1) RUS 4:53.32 +47.970
32 Sergej Klotsjkov (B1) RUS 5:02.74 PB +57.390
33 Nikita Kovtun (B2) RUS 5:04.39 PB +59.040
34 Valerij Vasilev (B2) RUS 5:10.50 PB +1.05.150
35 Danil Kurenkov (B1) RUS 5:23.59 +1.18.240
36 Artem Baranov (B1) RUS 5:40.73 PB +1.35.380
DNS Denis Kromin (B2) RUS DNS -
DQ Gleb Malikov (B1) RUS DQ -
Vadim Palagnej (B1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
17.12.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Daniil Burgasov (B2) RUS 1:55.88 -
2 Nikolaj.05 Baranov (B2) RUS 1:56.91 +1.030
3 Stepan Remezov (B2) RUS 2:00.73 PB +4.850
4 Jevgenij Kordjukov (B2) RUS 2:01.68 +5.800
5 Igor Sokirko (B2) RUS 2:01.81 PB +5.930
6 Aleksej Berdnikov (B1) RUS 2:02.37 +6.490
7 Andrej.05 Petrov (B1) RUS 2:02.96 +7.080
8 Aleksej Klesjnin (B2) RUS 2:04.72 PB +8.840
9 Nikolaj Anikin (B2) RUS 2:05.07 +9.190
10 Aleksej Slavnikov (B1) RUS 2:05.13 PB +9.250
11 Kirill Brokorenko (B2) RUS 2:05.50 +9.620
12 Ivan Petin (B1) RUS 2:05.61 PB +9.730
13 Timur Mindigaliejev (B1) RUS 2:05.66 PB +9.780
14 Danil Kurenkov (B1) RUS 2:05.86 PB +9.980
15 Artem Fedjajev (B2) RUS 2:06.70 PB +10.820
16 Mikhail Sorokoletov (B1) RUS 2:09.23 +13.350
17 Ivan Zjukov (B1) RUS 2:10.43 +14.550
18 Ilja Ruf (B2) RUS 2:10.76 +14.880
19 Ilja Reksius (B2) RUS 2:10.98 PB +15.100
20 Arsenij Parfenov (B1) RUS 2:11.65 PB +15.770
21 Sergej Stortsjakov (B2) RUS 2:12.00 +16.120
22 Artem Tjunderov (B2) RUS 2:12.04 +16.160
23 Andrej.05 Sergejev (B1) RUS 2:12.05 +16.170
24 Danil.05 Matvejev (B1) RUS 2:12.08 +16.200
25 Aleksandr.06 Zjuravljov (B1) RUS 2:12.35 +16.470
26 Gleb Malikov (B1) RUS 2:12.40 PB +16.520
27 Vadim Palagnej (B1) RUS 2:12.51 PB +16.630
28 Aleksandr Ponamorenko (B1) RUS 2:12.67 +16.790
29 Oleg Tabakov (B2) RUS 2:13.12 PB +17.240
30 Gleb Filonenko (B2) RUS 2:15.21 +19.330
31 Pavel Belosljudov (B2) RUS 2:15.83 +19.950
32 Kirill.05 Lysenko (B1) RUS 2:15.97 +20.090
33 Sergej Klotsjkov (B1) RUS 2:17.22 PB +21.340
34 Denis Kromin (B2) RUS 2:17.35 +21.470
35 Artem Baranov (B1) RUS 2:18.74 PB +22.860
36 Nikita Kovtun (B2) RUS 2:23.20 PB +27.320
37 Valerij Vasilev (B2) RUS 2:26.74 PB +30.860
38 Daniil.04 Mitrofanov (B2) RUS 2:31.10 +35.220
Dmitrij Sjaburov (B1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
17.12.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nikolaj.05 Baranov (B2) RUS 7:14.01 PB -
2 Daniil Burgasov (B2) RUS 7:29.25 SB +15.240
3 Mikhail Sorokoletov (B1) RUS 7:30.68 +16.670
4 Ilja Ruf (B2) RUS 7:34.58 +20.570
5 Kirill.05 Lysenko (B1) RUS 7:37.87 PB +23.860
6 Andrej.05 Petrov (B1) RUS 7:41.10 +27.090
7 Nikolaj Anikin (B2) RUS 7:42.47 +28.460
8 Aleksej Klesjnin (B2) RUS 7:48.28 +34.270
9 Aleksandr Ponamorenko (B1) RUS 7:51.30 +37.290
10 Jevgenij Kordjukov (B2) RUS 7:55.87 +41.860
11 Kirill Brokorenko (B2) RUS 7:56.49 +42.480
12 Igor Sokirko (B2) RUS 7:57.56 +43.550
13 Aleksej Berdnikov (B1) RUS 7:59.25 +45.240
14 Gleb Filonenko (B2) RUS 8:01.67 +47.660
15 Aleksej Slavnikov (B1) RUS 8:03.11 +49.100
16 Danil.05 Matvejev (B1) RUS 8:04.22 +50.210
17 Sergej Stortsjakov (B2) RUS 8:04.39 +50.380
18 Ivan Zjukov (B1) RUS 8:04.99 +50.980
19 Artem Fedjajev (B2) RUS 8:07.25 +53.240
20 Ivan Petin (B1) RUS 8:09.48 PB +55.470
21 Daniil.04 Mitrofanov (B2) RUS 8:09.97 PB +55.960
22 Artem Tjunderov (B2) RUS 8:14.21 PB +1.00.200
23 Timur Mindigaliejev (B1) RUS 8:16.30 +1.02.290
24 Stepan Remezov (B2) RUS 8:17.69 +1.03.680
25 Pavel Belosljudov (B2) RUS 8:19.31 +1.05.300
26 Aleksandr.06 Zjuravljov (B1) RUS 8:20.98 +1.06.970
27 Andrej.05 Sergejev (B1) RUS 8:24.34 +1.10.330
28 Arsenij Parfenov (B1) RUS 8:31.96 PB +1.17.950
Artem Baranov (B1) RUS - -
Valerij Vasilev (B2) RUS - -
Sergej Klotsjkov (B1) RUS - -
Nikita Kovtun (B2) RUS - -
Denis Kromin (B2) RUS - -
Danil Kurenkov (B1) RUS - -
Gleb Malikov (B1) RUS - -
Vadim Palagnej (B1) RUS - -
Ilja Reksius (B2) RUS - -
Oleg Tabakov (B2) RUS - -
Dmitrij Sjaburov (B1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 16.12.2021

Samalogs 16. - 17.12.2021