Competition: Sélection Jeux Du Canada

Information:
  • 49 athletes from 1 nation
  • 24 women and 25 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 237 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
2x500 meter 76.670 Alexandre Déry (A2) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 84.640 Noémie Fiset (A2) 12. - 14.12.2014
Last Update: 29.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
2x500 meter 76.670 Alexandre Déry (A2) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 84.640 Noémie Fiset (A2) 12. - 14.12.2014
Last Update: 29.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
2x500 meter 89.740 Florence St-Jean (A1) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 99.280 Taylor Saravanamuttoo (A1) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 98.480 Thalie Monette (A1) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 113.200 Ophélie Grignon (Senior) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 97.150 Jasmine Chase (A1) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 96.800 Anne-Sophie D. Richard (B1) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 95.380 Jeslyn Chantler (B2) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 94.310 Laurence Paquet (B2) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 93.100 Noah Bouma (C2) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 91.900 Robert Gaudreault (C2) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 89.870 Catherine Mailloux (B1) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 88.760 Oliver Scharf (C2) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 85.360 Ethan Mckinley-Young (B1) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 85.330 Guillaume Plante (A2) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 85.210 Pierre-Luc Hamelin (A2) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 84.540 Jonah Hurtubise (B2) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 83.940 William Harris (B2) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 83.510 Louis-félix Langevin (B1) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 82.010 Mathieu Auger (B2) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 81.900 Samuel Carpentier (A2) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 81.210 Raphael Grignon (A2) 12. - 14.12.2014
3000 meter 4:47.37 Ethan Mckinley-Young (B1) 13.12.2014
3000 meter 5:12.66 Catherine Mailloux (B1) 13.12.2014
5000 meter 9:43.51 Robert Gaudreault (C2) 14.12.2014
3000 meter 6:02.82 Taylor Saravanamuttoo (A1) 13.12.2014
5000 meter 8:39.66 Ethan Mckinley-Young (B1) 14.12.2014
500 meter 42.40 Ethan Mckinley-Young (B1) 12.12.2014
3000 meter 4:43.83 Louis-félix Langevin (B1) 13.12.2014
1500 meter 2:15.06 Ethan Mckinley-Young (B1) 14.12.2014
1000 meter 1:37.32 Anne-Sophie D. Richard (B1) 13.12.2014
1000 meter 1:32.43 Catherine Mailloux (B1) 13.12.2014
500 meter 49.58 Taylor Saravanamuttoo (A1) 12.12.2014
Last Update: 29.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 39.55 Antoine Roy (A2) 12.12.2014
500 meter 41.72 Louis-félix Langevin (B1) 12.12.2014
500 meter 42.40 Ethan Mckinley-Young (B1) 12.12.2014
500 meter 42.51 Guillaume Plante (A2) 12.12.2014
500 meter 45.51 Robert Gaudreault (C2) 12.12.2014
500 meter 47.12 Paisley Perrie (A1) 12.12.2014
500 meter 48.09 Anne-Sophie D. Richard (B1) 12.12.2014
500 meter 49.58 Taylor Saravanamuttoo (A1) 12.12.2014
500 meter 50.61 Rose-Anne Grenier (B1) 12.12.2014
2x500 meter 76.670 Alexandre Déry (A2) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 77.440 Christopher Fiola (A1) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 79.460 Antoine Roy (A2) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 81.210 Raphael Grignon (A2) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 81.510 Vincent Bertrand (A1) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 81.900 Samuel Carpentier (A2) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 82.010 Mathieu Auger (B2) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 83.510 Louis-félix Langevin (B1) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 83.940 William Harris (B2) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 84.540 Jonah Hurtubise (B2) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 85.210 Pierre-Luc Hamelin (A2) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 85.330 Guillaume Plante (A2) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 85.360 Ethan Mckinley-Young (B1) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 88.760 Oliver Scharf (C2) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 89.740 Florence St-Jean (A1) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 89.870 Catherine Mailloux (B1) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 91.250 Véronique Déry (B1) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 91.370 Matthew Laxton (B1) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 91.900 Robert Gaudreault (C2) 12. - 14.12.2014
1000 meter 1:32.43 Catherine Mailloux (B1) 13.12.2014
2x500 meter 92.560 Rose Laliberté-Roy (B1) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 93.100 Noah Bouma (C2) 12. - 14.12.2014
1000 meter 1:34.09 Paisley Perrie (A1) 13.12.2014
2x500 meter 94.310 Laurence Paquet (B2) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 94.430 Paisley Perrie (A1) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 95.380 Jeslyn Chantler (B2) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 96.800 Anne-Sophie D. Richard (B1) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 97.150 Jasmine Chase (A1) 12. - 14.12.2014
1000 meter 1:37.32 Anne-Sophie D. Richard (B1) 13.12.2014
2x500 meter 97.830 Lily Weidemann (B1) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 98.480 Thalie Monette (A1) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 99.280 Taylor Saravanamuttoo (A1) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 101.510 Rose-Anne Grenier (B1) 12. - 14.12.2014
2x500 meter 113.200 Ophélie Grignon (Senior) 12. - 14.12.2014
1500 meter 2:04.12 Antoine Roy (A2) 14.12.2014
1500 meter 2:12.02 Louis-félix Langevin (B1) 14.12.2014
1500 meter 2:15.06 Ethan Mckinley-Young (B1) 14.12.2014
1500 meter 2:20.68 Oliver Scharf (C2) 14.12.2014
1500 meter 2:21.56 Guillaume Plante (A2) 14.12.2014
1500 meter 2:26.46 Robert Gaudreault (C2) 14.12.2014
1500 meter 2:36.55 Rose-Anne Grenier (B1) 14.12.2014
1500 meter 2:43.06 Cendrine Levesque (C2) 14.12.2014
1500 meter 2:45.19 Paisley Perrie (A1) 14.12.2014
1500 meter 2:45.85 Taylor Saravanamuttoo (A1) 14.12.2014
3000 meter 4:18.02 Antoine Roy (A2) 13.12.2014
3000 meter 4:26.55 Jean-Christophe Pouliot (B2) 13.12.2014
3000 meter 4:37.40 Nicholas Everett (B1) 13.12.2014
3000 meter 4:39.92 Cameron.97 Mason (B2) 13.12.2014
3000 meter 4:43.83 Louis-félix Langevin (B1) 13.12.2014
3000 meter 4:44.38 William Harris (B2) 13.12.2014
3000 meter 4:44.81 Pierre-Luc Hamelin (A2) 13.12.2014
3000 meter 4:46.15 Vincent Bertrand (A1) 13.12.2014
3000 meter 4:47.37 Ethan Mckinley-Young (B1) 13.12.2014
3000 meter 4:50.01 Mathieu Auger (B2) 13.12.2014
3000 meter 4:55.88 Samuel Carpentier (A2) 13.12.2014
3000 meter 4:55.95 Oliver Scharf (C2) 13.12.2014
3000 meter 4:59.23 Raphael Grignon (A2) 13.12.2014
3000 meter 5:00.01 Noah Bouma (C2) 13.12.2014
3000 meter 5:02.12 Matthew Laxton (B1) 13.12.2014
3000 meter 5:12.66 Catherine Mailloux (B1) 13.12.2014
3000 meter 5:23.21 Robert Gaudreault (C2) 13.12.2014
3000 meter 5:33.75 Anne-Sophie D. Richard (B1) 13.12.2014
3000 meter 5:47.91 Thalie Monette (A1) 13.12.2014
3000 meter 5:54.33 Paisley Perrie (A1) 13.12.2014
3000 meter 6:02.82 Taylor Saravanamuttoo (A1) 13.12.2014
5000 meter 7:26.44 Antoine Roy (A2) 14.12.2014
5000 meter 8:14.15 Louis-félix Langevin (B1) 14.12.2014
5000 meter 8:39.66 Ethan Mckinley-Young (B1) 14.12.2014
5000 meter 8:39.94 Raphael Grignon (A2) 14.12.2014
5000 meter 8:45.87 Noah Bouma (C2) 14.12.2014
5000 meter 8:52.33 Oliver Scharf (C2) 14.12.2014
5000 meter 9:43.51 Robert Gaudreault (C2) 14.12.2014
Last Update: 29.01.2023