Competition: Selectie En YF + Pupillen Klasse 2 En 3

Information:
  • 61 athletes from 1 nation
  • 28 women and 33 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 300m, 500m)
  • 107 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
31.10.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pim Stuy (A2) NED 36.86 -
2 Jelle Rieff (A2) NED 37.32 +0.460
3 Max Bergsma (A1) NED 38.02 +1.160
4 Mathijs Molenaar (B1) NED 39.14 +2.280
5 Yoeri van Bostelen (B2) NED 39.24 +2.380
6 Michiel de Groot (B2) NED 39.52 +2.660
7 Jeroen van Voorden (Senior) NED 39.58 +2.720
8 Tygo Kompier (B1) NED 39.99 +3.130
Wessel de Haas (A1) NED 39.99 PB +3.130
10 Remco Langemaire (Neo) NED 40.14 +3.280
11 Daan van Zwienen (C2) NED 40.17 +3.310
12 Thijs van Bostelen (B2) NED 40.66 +3.800
13 Kees de Ruijter (B2) NED 41.38 +4.520
14 Sem Spruit (C1) NED 41.80 +4.940
15 Timo Valentijn (C2) NED 41.93 +5.070
16 Alexander Boon (C2) NED 42.19 +5.330
17 Karel Dijkers (C2) NED 42.63 +5.770
18 Dion van Hal (B1) NED 42.69 +5.830
DNF Boet Groenewegen (C1) NED DNF -
PB - Personal Best

Men - 1500 meter
31.10.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pim Stuy (A2) NED 1:58.59 -
2 Jeroen van Voorden (Senior) NED 1:58.89 +0.300
3 Yoeri van Bostelen (B2) NED 1:59.00 +0.410
4 Michiel de Groot (B2) NED 1:59.57 +0.980
5 Tygo Kompier (B1) NED 2:00.78 +2.190
6 Mathijs Molenaar (B1) NED 2:03.98 +5.390
7 Thijs van Bostelen (B2) NED 2:04.01 +5.420
8 Wessel de Haas (A1) NED 2:04.80 PB +6.210
9 Remco Langemaire (Neo) NED 2:05.48 +6.890
10 Kees de Ruijter (B2) NED 2:07.81 +9.220
11 Sem Spruit (C1) NED 2:08.33 +9.740
12 Timo Valentijn (C2) NED 2:09.23 +10.640
13 Karel Dijkers (C2) NED 2:10.45 +11.860
14 Dion van Hal (B1) NED 2:10.96 +12.370
15 Daan van Zwienen (C2) NED 2:13.56 +14.970
16 Boet Groenewegen (C1) NED 2:13.66 +15.070
17 Alexander Boon (C2) NED 2:13.97 +15.380
PB - Personal Best

Men - 1000 meter
31.10.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Zeb Olsthoorn (D1) NED 1:32.37 -
2 Sven Kompier (D2) NED 1:36.50 PB +4.130
3 Matthijs de Haan (D2) NED 1:37.93 +5.560
4 Peng Shen Plugge (D2) NED 1:38.77 +6.400
5 Julian Ras (D1) NED 1:44.32 +11.950
6 Matthieu van der Horst (D1) NED 1:48.17 +15.800
7 Teije Hekkema (D2) NED 1:49.28 SB +16.910
8 Tygo Blom (D1) NED 1:50.67 SB +18.300
9 Thomas van Zijp (D1) NED 1:53.48 +21.110
SB - Seasonal Best

Men , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/500m
31.10.2021

PosNameNation100m300m500mPointsDiff
1 Peye de Ruiter (A2) NED 10.65 (1) 25.75 (2) SB 41.25 (1) 77.650 -
2 Ryan Ammerlaan (B2) NED 10.97 (3) PB 26.61 (3) PB 42.28 (2) 79.860 +2.210
3 Rico Rufi (B1) NED 11.54 (4) 27.72 (4) 44.22 (3) 83.480 +5.830
4 Maarten Pennings (B1) NED 12.00 (5) SB 28.85 (5) SB 44.99 (4) 85.840 +8.190
Jordy Blokland (Neo) NED 10.75 (2) 24.82 (1) PB DNF - -
PB - Personal Best

Single Day 1 - 31.10.2021

Samalogs 31.10.2021